Results from Blodomloppet Göteborg 2015
10 km
Pl. | Name | YOB | Club/City/Country | Cat. | Subcat. | # | Net |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1001 | » Christina Svärd | 36-50 | Team Kava 4 | Dam 10 km | 8126 | 52:39 | |
1002 | » Tobias Möller | 18-35 | Hjälteby | Herr 10 km | 8041 | 52:39 | |
1002 | » Anna Willner | 36-50 | Göteborg | Dam 10 km | 8988 | 52:39 | |
1002 | » Sofie Ahlbäck | 36-50 | NCC THu | Dam 10 km | 8094 | 52:39 | |
1005 | » Anonymous | Anonymous | Herr 10 km | 7144 | 52:40 | ||
1005 | » Gunnar Axelsson | 36-50 | Storel Borås 1 | Herr 10 km | 8002 | 52:40 | |
1007 | » Anette Sjögren | 51-65 | Göteborg | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 6025 | 52:40 |
1008 | » Kenny Röndum | 18-35 | Preem IF 3 | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 6374 | 52:41 |
1009 | » Eva-Lotta Ramberg | 36-50 | Olofstorp | Dam 10 km | 7852 | 52:42 | |
1010 | » Jesper Zackariasson | 18-35 | Göteborg | Herr 10 km | 8979 | 52:42 | |
1011 | » Sara Hellsmark | 36-50 | Sodexo 4 | Dam 10 km | 8799 | 52:42 | |
1011 | » Ida Lundström | 18-35 | Psykologenheten 1 | Dam 10 km | 6991 | 52:42 | |
1013 | » Krisitn Lövendahl | 18-35 | Kojan | Dam 10 km | 6220 | 52:42 | |
1014 | » Johan Setterberg | 18-35 | The Cool Crew | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 7786 | 52:43 |
1015 | » Elin Levin | 36-50 | Skintebo Ladies | Dam 10 km | 7874 | 52:43 | |
1016 | » Johan Jansson | 51-65 | Team Diligentia | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 7384 | 52:44 |
1017 | » Laurens Ford | 18-35 | Kolonial 1 | Herr 10 km | 8280 | 52:44 | |
1018 | » David Möller | 18-35 | Miljönissarna | Herr 10 km | 6415 | 52:45 | |
1019 | » Pär Öjerot | 18-35 | West of Eden | Herr 10 km | 6240 | 52:46 | |
1020 | » Rickard Svensson | 18-35 | Goa Gubbar | Herr 10 km | 6481 | 52:46 | |
1021 | » Joakim Hedendahl | 36-50 | EPI Runners | Herr 10 km | 8628 | 52:47 | |
1022 | » Maria Widäng | 18-35 | Kungälv springers 2 | Dam 10 km | 5723 | 52:48 | |
1023 | » Kristina Andersson | 36-50 | Stena Recycling 3 | Dam 10 km | 6516 | 52:48 | |
1024 | » Anders Kjellin | 36-50 | Gamlestadsarkeologerna 1 | Herr 10 km | 6539 | 52:48 | |
1025 | » Natanael Olander | 18-35 | GG | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 8417 | 52:48 |
1026 | » Hans Sterba | 36-50 | Säve | Herr 10 km | 7733 | 52:49 | |
1027 | » Hans Friberg | 36-50 | Stena Recycling 2 | Herr 10 km | 6510 | 52:49 | |
1028 | » Helena Lindqvist | 51-65 | Backatorpsskolan 2 | Dam 10 km | 6865 | 52:49 | |
1029 | » Louise Carlander | 18-35 | Vasaskolan 2 | Dam 10 km | 7122 | 52:49 | |
1030 | » Emma Henriksson | 18-35 | Göteborg | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 6904 | 52:51 |
1031 | » Magnus Apelqvist | 36-50 | Skövde | Herr 10 km | 8507 | 52:51 | |
1032 | » Magnus Rosén | 51-65 | Husqvarna 2 | Herr 10 km | 8716 | 52:53 | |
1033 | » Tobias Carlberg | 18-35 | MAVA Sahlgrenska 2 | Herr 10 km | 8174 | 52:54 | |
1034 | » Anna Gustavsson | 18-35 | Stena Recycling 4 | Dam 10 km | 6518 | 52:54 | |
1035 | » a b | 36-50 | Husqvarna 3 | Herr 10 km | 8721 | 52:54 | |
1036 | » Anonymous | Anonymous | Dam 10 km | 7467 | 52:55 | ||
1037 | » Pernilla Eckerholm Wallfur | 36-50 | Kungsbacka Logopederna | Dam 10 km | 6084 | 52:55 | |
1038 | » Gabriel Lindh | 18-35 | GG | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 8415 | 52:55 |
1038 | » Anders Berglund | 51-65 | Tele2 Göteborg | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 6618 | 52:55 |
1040 | » David Wågeland | 18-35 | UBF Schillerska 1 | Herr 10 km | 8167 | 52:56 | |
1041 | » Henrik Ståhlbåge | 36-50 | Tussilago 4 | Herr 10 km | 8683 | 52:56 | |
1041 | » Pernilla Fridlund | 18-35 | Rehab Kungsbacka 3 | Dam 10 km | 6755 | 52:56 | |
1043 | » Anna Abrahamsson | 36-50 | Blodpalt 3 | Dam 10 km | 8219 | 52:56 | |
1044 | » Anonymous | Anonymous | Dam 10 km | 6570 | 52:57 | ||
1045 | » david krabbe | 36-50 | Rehabpotentialerna | Herr 10 km | 6937 | 52:58 | |
1046 | » Lukas Garberg | 18-35 | Tele2 Göteborg | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 6621 | 52:58 |
1047 | » Klara Bové | 18-35 | Lag 2 JMG | Dam 10 km | 8153 | 52:59 | |
1048 | » Christina Larsson | 51-65 | Chalmers 1 | Dam 10 km | 6332 | 52:59 | |
1049 | » Henrik Lindberg | 36-50 | Qmatic 10löp | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 6835 | 53:00 |
1050 | » Amie Johnson | 18-35 | Cochlear Grön | Dam 10 km | 8788 | 53:00 | |
1051 | » Håkan Jisland | 36-50 | Parker Mle | Herr 10 km | 7907 | 53:00 | |
1052 | » Amanda Falk | 0-17 | Office Depot 2 | Dam 10 km | 6442 | 53:01 | |
1053 | » Anne Johansson | 18-35 | Klinfys Östra 3 | Dam 10 km | 7157 | 53:01 | |
1054 | » Cecilia Schotte | 18-35 | SEMCOmmaNdos6 | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 6600 | 53:04 |
1055 | » Sofia Mattsson | 18-35 | Dam 10 km | 8267 | 53:04 | ||
1056 | » Per-Henrik Sturegård | 51-65 | Timeplan - by Exsens | Herr 10 km | 925 | 53:04 | |
1057 | » Amanuel Andeberhan | 36-50 | Göteborg | Herr 10 km | 6501 | 53:07 | |
1058 | » Lisa Janmar | 18-35 | Dam 10 km | 3935 | 53:07 | ||
1059 | » Mikaela Ohlsson | 36-50 | BB Östra 1 | Dam 10 km | 7625 | 53:07 | |
1060 | » Karin Wiinikka | 36-50 | Astra Zeneca | Dam 10 km | 8276 | 53:08 | |
1061 | » Ida Bremer | 18-35 | Brunsås | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 8241 | 53:08 |
1061 | » helena Olofsson | 18-35 | w | Dam 10 km | 9698 | 53:08 | |
1063 | » Torbjörn Körmark | 36-50 | Kungälv | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 6452 | 53:09 |
1064 | » Helena Nyman | 36-50 | Bistånd 1 | Dam 10 km | 7520 | 53:09 | |
1065 | » Lena Hanson | 51-65 | SEB Fast | Dam 10 km | 7489 | 53:10 | |
1066 | » Carl-Harald Andersson | 51-65 | Herr 10 km | 8484 | 53:11 | ||
1067 | » Emma Karlsson | 18-35 | Indbio 10km | Dam 10 km | 7847 | 53:11 | |
1068 | » Helena Andersson | 36-50 | Lufsarna 1 | Dam 10 km | 7440 | 53:12 | |
1069 | » Leif Bovin | 36-50 | Bmkkungs lag2 | Herr 10 km | 7872 | 53:12 | |
1070 | » Isabelle Bjelkenfors | 18-35 | Varberg | Dam 10 km | 8056 | 53:12 | |
1071 | » Göran Ohlsson | 36-50 | Guldhedskyrkan | Herr 10 km | 8502 | 53:13 | |
1072 | » Anonymous | Anonymous | Dam 10 km | 7469 | 53:14 | ||
1072 | » Jenny-Ann Lagerblad | 51-65 | Trollflickorna | Dam 10 km | 5423 | 53:14 | |
1074 | » Emma Theiland Nilsson | 18-35 | Aniaragymnasiet 1 | Dam 10 km | 6284 | 53:14 | |
1075 | » Anneli Lund | 51-65 | Reumatologi Sahlgrenska 4 | Dam 10 km | 8080 | 53:15 | |
1076 | » Bo Rundberg | 51-65 | Och bena blir fulla med spring | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 8036 | 53:16 |
1077 | » Maria Lindberg | 36-50 | Öjersjö | Dam 10 km | 7063 | 53:17 | |
1078 | » Georgios Bakidis | 36-50 | Skepplanda | Herr 10 km | 6014 | 53:18 | |
1079 | » Ludvig Holmberg | 18-35 | Liljewall arkitekter | Herr 10 km | 8316 | 53:18 | |
1079 | » Krister Ackermann | 36-50 | Team Engelhardt | Herr 10 km | 7480 | 53:18 | |
1081 | » Stefan Erixal | 51-65 | Kungsbacka | Herr 10 km | 6822 | 53:18 | |
1082 | » Robert Dinäss | 36-50 | Kinna | Herr 10 km | 6027 | 53:19 | |
1083 | » Lennart Bengtsson | 51-65 | Åsa | Herr 10 km | 6390 | 53:19 | |
1084 | » Emelie Edbacke | 18-35 | MagnifICA Runtastic | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 8653 | 53:20 |
1085 | » Ulrika Billkrantz | 36-50 | Hovås | Dam 10 km | 6670 | 53:21 | |
1085 | » Francois Diana | 51-65 | Västra Frölunda | Herr 10 km | 7890 | 53:21 | |
1087 | » Annika Schoster | 18-35 | Team Turbo | Dam 10 km | 8885 | 53:21 | |
1088 | » Uno Ullven | 18-35 | Marie Palerius united 1 | Herr 10 km | 8300 | 53:22 | |
1089 | » Anonymous | Anonymous | Herr 10 km | 8961 | 53:22 | ||
1090 | » Mattias Arvidsson | 18-35 | Löparklubben Sälarna | Herr 10 km | 6948 | 53:22 | |
1091 | » Anna Nilsson | 36-50 | Skintebo Ladies | Dam 10 km | 7876 | 53:24 | |
1092 | » Bengt Thorin | 51-65 | CGI 10 | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 6716 | 53:25 |
1093 | » Anonymous | Anonymous | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 7124 | 53:25 | |
1094 | » Anonymous | Anonymous | Dam 10 km | 8401 | 53:25 | ||
1095 | » Katarina Carlen | 36-50 | Brattebergsskolan bästa 1 | Dam 10 km | 6117 | 53:26 | |
1096 | » Frida Kjellberg | 18-35 | Dam 10 km | 6800 | 53:26 | ||
1096 | » Ulrika Granfors | 18-35 | Kungsbacka lag 8 | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 8817 | 53:26 |
1096 | » Mark Hindle | 51-65 | Astra Zeneca | Herr 10 km | 8279 | 53:26 | |
1099 | » Oliver Raquet | 36-50 | ABB Kabeldon | Herr 10 km | 9038 | 53:27 | |
1100 | » Henrik Gustavsson | 51-65 | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 6400 | 53:27 | |
1101 | » Meeri Ericsson | 18-35 | GVA 3 | Dam 10 km | 7166 | 53:27 | |
1102 | » Britt-Marie Fihn | 51-65 | Blodpalt 1 | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 8216 | 53:28 |
1103 | » David Grennhag | 18-35 | Husqvarna 3 | Herr 10 km | 8719 | 53:28 | |
1104 | » Karl Larsson | 18-35 | Alektum Group 1 | Herr 10 km | 7266 | 53:29 | |
1105 | » Thomas Eller | 18-35 | Oral Care 1 | Herr 10 km | 6764 | 53:30 | |
1106 | » Maria Malmqvist | 18-35 | Svevia Beläggning | Dam 10 km | 8186 | 53:31 | |
1107 | » Torbjörn Fraenkel | 36-50 | Lag 2 JMG | Herr 10 km | 8151 | 53:31 | |
1108 | » Bosiljko Zubonja | 18-35 | Göteborg | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 8804 | 53:31 |
1109 | » Harri Pesonen | 36-50 | Svevias Anläggare/Infra | Herr 10 km | 8191 | 53:32 | |
1110 | » Martin Kaså | 36-50 | FLoV | Herr 10 km | 8077 | 53:33 | |
1111 | » Pär Nordlund | 18-35 | Infotiv 3 | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 8331 | 53:35 |
1112 | » Anders Öhrvik | 51-65 | Fujirebio | Herr 10 km | 7359 | 53:35 | |
1113 | » Johanna Liljegren | 18-35 | Intrum Runners 1 | Dam 10 km | 6141 | 53:36 | |
1114 | » Christos Tsambasopoulos | 36-50 | Göteborg | Herr 10 km | 7446 | 53:36 | |
1115 | » Erik Falkeman | 36-50 | Preem IF 5 | Herr 10 km | 6384 | 53:36 | |
1116 | » Mikael Strömberg | 18-35 | Preem IF 1 | Herr 10 km | 6367 | 53:37 | |
1117 | » Annelie Petersson | 18-35 | Mölnlycke | Dam 10 km | 6729 | 53:38 | |
1118 | » Martin Schaub | 36-50 | West of Eden | Herr 10 km | 6239 | 53:39 | |
1119 | » Anna-Karin Karlbom | 51-65 | Hvs2 | Dam 10 km | 7689 | 53:39 | |
1120 | » Cecilia Carlsten Lind | 18-35 | Göteborg | Dam 10 km | 9026 | 53:40 | |
1121 | » Karin Arnoldsson | 36-50 | KSB - Lag 1 | Dam 10 km | 6912 | 53:41 | |
1122 | » Martin Eliasson | 19-35 | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 6056 | 53:42 | |
1123 | » Linda Busse | 18-35 | Hisings Backa | Dam 10 km | 6255 | 53:42 | |
1124 | » Peter Grundstedt | 51-65 | Julrush | Herr 10 km | 6052 | 53:42 | |
1125 | » Therese Samuelsson | 36-50 | Västra Frölunda | Dam 10 km | 8969 | 53:43 | |
1126 | » Ulrik Hjalber | 36-50 | Ahlsell mil joggen | Herr 10 km | 6404 | 53:43 | |
1127 | » Sebastian Nilsson | 18-35 | Work Hard, Play Hard | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 7802 | 53:44 |
1128 | » Helena Billing Clason | 18-35 | WSP1 | Dam 10 km | 7077 | 53:44 | |
1129 | » Johan Friberg | 19-35 | Hisings Kärra | Herr 10 km | 6016 | 53:45 | |
1130 | » Emma Andersson | 18-35 | Work Hard, Play Hard | Dam 10 km | 7803 | 53:45 | |
1130 | » Elin Wikström | 18-35 | Så fort det går | Dam 10 km | 7576 | 53:45 | |
1130 | » Daniel Lindh | 18-35 | GG | Herr 10 km | 8416 | 53:45 | |
1133 | » Carina Chrona | 36-50 | Lag o Moral 1 | Dam 10 km | 8212 | 53:45 | |
1134 | » Patrik Hellman | 51-65 | Chalmers 1 | Herr 10 km | 6329 | 53:46 | |
1135 | » Frida Jigberg | 19-35 | Hisings Kärra | Dam 10 km | 6017 | 53:46 | |
1136 | » Ulrik Hagström | 18-35 | Aptus 4 | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 7743 | 53:47 |
1137 | » Emma Samuelsson | 18-35 | Intrum Runners 1 | Dam 10 km | 6140 | 53:48 | |
1138 | » Kristina Melander | 51-65 | Västra Frölunda | Dam 10 km | 7734 | 53:49 | |
1138 | » Christer Berntsson | 36-50 | Kretslopp o vatten Sjöstjärnan | Herr 10 km | 6856 | 53:49 | |
1140 | » Li Wånge | 36-50 | Team Top Notch | Dam 10 km | 7589 | 53:49 | |
1141 | » Cécile Ménez | 18-35 | Stridshund 90 | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 7322 | 53:50 |
1142 | » Helena Fellborn | 18-35 | GÖteborg | Dam 10 km | 8690 | 53:50 | |
1143 | » Anonymous | Anonymous | Herr 10 km | 6939 | 53:50 | ||
1144 | » Anonymous | Anonymous | Dam 10 km | 8405 | 53:50 | ||
1145 | » Julia Skäär | 18-35 | Göteborgs Taidoklubb | Dam 10 km | 8464 | 53:51 | |
1146 | » Zanda Nyström | 18-35 | UBF Burgården 6 | Dam 10 km | 8318 | 53:52 | |
1146 | » Catharina Jerlin | 51-65 | Tynnereds församling | Dam 10 km | 6778 | 53:52 | |
1148 | » Karin Nordlund | 51-65 | Falkenbergs RR Lag 2 | Dam 10 km | 7610 | 53:53 | |
1149 | » Magnus Sangberg | 36-50 | Profisol | Herr 10 km | 6788 | 53:53 | |
1150 | » Martin Axelsson | 51-65 | Cerner Lag 1 | Herr 10 km | 7669 | 53:53 | |
1151 | » Oskar Sandberg | 18-35 | Göteborg | Herr 10 km | 8980 | 53:54 | |
1152 | » Louise Haag | 18-35 | Neuro/FSS | Dam 10 km | 6786 | 53:56 | |
1153 | » Håkan Johansson | 51-65 | F7 Såtenäs Lag 3 | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 7355 | 53:57 |
1154 | » Henrik Ryberg | 36-50 | Planetterna Runners | Herr 10 km | 7534 | 53:58 | |
1155 | » Anonymous | Anonymous | Dam 10 km | 7172 | 53:59 | ||
1156 | » jonas e apsson | 36-50 | Apropos | Herr 10 km | 8018 | 53:59 | |
1157 | » Vicktor Uvehammar | 18-35 | UBF Munkebäck 1 | Herr 10 km | 7224 | 53:59 | |
1158 | » Eva Frid | 36-50 | Västra Frölunda | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 7651 | 54:00 |
1159 | » Ulrika Axelsson | 36-50 | Angered lag 92 Linden | Dam 10 km | 9034 | 54:00 | |
1160 | » Vesa Myllyoja | 36-50 | Göteborg | Herr 10 km | 9010 | 54:01 | |
1161 | » Linnéa Helmersson | 18-35 | Hisings Backa | Dam 10 km | 7910 | 54:02 | |
1162 | » Helena Dahlbäck | 51-65 | Blodpalt 2 | Dam 10 km | 8218 | 54:02 | |
1163 | » Isabella Arvidsson | 18-35 | UBF Schillerska 1 | Dam 10 km | 8165 | 54:03 | |
1164 | » Rickard Öh | 36-50 | Göteborg | Herr 10 km | 9000 | 54:04 | |
1164 | » Sara Öhman | 18-35 | Team Top Notch | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 7588 | 54:04 |
1164 | » Malin Stål | 36-50 | Canon RCC | Dam 10 km | 6738 | 54:04 | |
1167 | » Gustaf Gimstedt | 18-35 | Göteborg | Herr 10 km | 8998 | 54:04 | |
1168 | » Lina Börjesson | 18-35 | WSP3 | Dam 10 km | 7081 | 54:04 | |
1169 | » Ronnie Magnusson | 18-35 | ASKIM | Herr 10 km | 8995 | 54:04 | |
1170 | » Göran Werner | 51-65 | TEF Gaseller | Herr 10 km | 8678 | 54:04 | |
1171 | » Jesper Andersson | 36-50 | Herr 10 km | 6965 | 54:05 | ||
1172 | » Kerstin Bengtsson | 36-50 | Jerusalem | Dam 10 km | 207 | 54:05 | |
1173 | » Mattias Holmberg | 36-50 | Mölndalsvägen lag 4 | Herr 10 km | 7264 | 54:05 | |
1174 | » Elias Dahllöw | 0-17 | Herr 10 km | 8028 | 54:06 | ||
1175 | » Erik Nordmark | 36-50 | Hunter Douglas Scandinavia | Herr 10 km | 7404 | 54:07 | |
1176 | » Freja Wik | 18-35 | Göteborg | Dam 10 km | 8459 | 54:07 | |
1176 | » Helena Nagy | 18-35 | Kungsbacka lag 5 | Dam 10 km | 8813 | 54:07 | |
1176 | » Henrik Unosson | 18-35 | Skalman och Lille Skutt | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 8923 | 54:07 |
1179 | » Karin Eriksson | 36-50 | Backa Rehabs Raketer 1 | Dam 10 km | 7648 | 54:08 | |
1180 | » Tomas Claesson | 36-50 | Lärare | Herr 10 km | 7400 | 54:09 | |
1181 | » Marlene Elfström | 36-50 | Alektum Group 1 | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 7268 | 54:09 |
1182 | » Marie Kurzwelly | 51-65 | Pe3-företagshälsovård Team2 | Dam 10 km | 8498 | 54:10 | |
1183 | » Mikael Laurin | 36-50 | Laurin1 | Herr 10 km | 6609 | 54:10 | |
1184 | » Andreas Johansson | 18-35 | Infotiv 1 | Herr 10 km | 8323 | 54:11 | |
1185 | » Tobias Christenson | 36-50 | i3tex 1 | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 7916 | 54:11 |
1186 | » Malin Hermansson | 18-35 | Angered lag 84 AT9 boende ps2 | Dam 10 km | 5389 | 54:11 | |
1187 | » Joakim Jönsson | 36-50 | The Bald and the Dutiful | Herr 10 km | 7177 | 54:11 | |
1188 | » Annika Westerlund | 18-35 | Göteborg | Dam 10 km | 6719 | 54:11 | |
1189 | » Emma Wideström | 18-35 | Träna lag 3 | Dam 10 km | 7781 | 54:12 | |
1190 | » Håkan Eriksson | 51-65 | Herr 10 km | 6730 | 54:13 | ||
1190 | » Lars Nilsson Blick | 36-50 | Angereds Närsjukhus AT9 | Herr 10 km | 7186 | 54:13 | |
1192 | » Shohreh Shokofan | 36-50 | Shohreh och laget | Dam 10 km | 7582 | 54:13 | |
1193 | » Henrik Lyngåker | 36-50 | Mölndal Energi 1 | Herr 10 km | 7700 | 54:14 | |
1194 | » Martin Sävfors | 18-35 | UBF Munkebäck 1 | Herr 10 km | 7223 | 54:14 | |
1195 | » Hans Carlsten | 51-65 | Göteborg | Herr 10 km | 9045 | 54:14 | |
1196 | » Magnus Holmgren | 36-50 | Blodgruppen | Herr 10 km | 7231 | 54:15 | |
1197 | » Anette Nordström | 51-65 | Röntgen Alingsås lasarett | Dam 10 km | 7136 | 54:15 | |
1197 | » Maria Thorson | 18-35 | Bohus förskola | Dam 10 km | 6604 | 54:15 | |
1199 | » Nadia Skhiri | Dam 10 km | 9117 | 54:15 | |||
1200 | » Lena Björkman | 36-50 | Reumatologi Sahlgrenska 4 | Dam 10 km | 8082 | 54:16 | |
1201 | » Jörgen Bengtsson | 51-65 | Skruvdragarna | Herr 10 km | 8178 | 54:17 | |
1202 | » Mattias Calling | 18-35 | Steget före 1 | Herr 10 km | 8113 | 54:17 | |
1203 | » Melissa Persson | Dam 10 km | 9087 | 54:18 | |||
1203 | » Rasmus Ekberg | 18-35 | Herr 10 km | 6491 | 54:18 | ||
1205 | » Kerstin Mathisen | 36-50 | Bergsjön Vårdcentral 2 | Dam 10 km | 7539 | 54:19 | |
1206 | » Mia Bylesjö | 18-35 | Tuffa på | Dam 10 km | 7219 | 54:19 | |
1207 | » Per Önnheim | 18-35 | Grant Thornton5 | Herr 10 km | 7771 | 54:20 | |
1208 | » Anna Gustafsson | 36-50 | Fjärås | Dam 10 km | 8801 | 54:20 | |
1209 | » Clara Bergström | 18-35 | Volvo Penta 10k | Dam 10 km | 6722 | 54:20 | |
1210 | » Annika Lindberg | 19-35 | Åtgärdsprogrammet | Dam 10 km | 6059 | 54:20 | |
1211 | » Peter Johanesson | 18-35 | Aptus 4 | Herr 10 km | 7740 | 54:21 | |
1212 | » Jessica Selin | 18-35 | Kungsbacka lag 13 | Dam 10 km | 8820 | 54:21 | |
1213 | » David Jullesson | 18-35 | Sysbio 10km | Herr 10 km | 7841 | 54:22 | |
1214 | » Linnea Nordström | 18-35 | Fkassan gbg syd lag 5 | Dam 10 km | 8723 | 54:22 | |
1215 | » Alexander Larsson | 18-35 | Träna lag 2 | Herr 10 km | 7779 | 54:22 | |
1215 | » Hanna Settergren | 18-35 | Kungälv springers 1 | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 8831 | 54:22 |
1217 | » Georgi Nedev | 18-35 | Ramböll 5 | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 6994 | 54:22 |
1218 | » Mona Hedvall | 36-50 | Fkassan gbg syd lag 2 | Dam 10 km | 5516 | 54:22 | |
1219 | » Mattias Ericson | 36-50 | New Wave Team 1 | Herr 10 km | 6247 | 54:22 | |
1220 | » Erik Nordin | 18-35 | Skalman och Lille Skutt | Herr 10 km | 8922 | 54:23 | |
1221 | » Mattias Olsborg | 36-50 | GVA 1 | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 7163 | 54:24 |
1222 | » Per Gunnergren | 18-35 | w | Herr 10 km | 9066 | 54:25 | |
1223 | » Tove Eneljung | 36-50 | Reumatologi Sahlgrenska 4 | Dam 10 km | 8079 | 54:25 | |
1224 | » Mats Ransgård | 51-65 | Göteborg | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 7602 | 54:26 |
1225 | » Ann Ransgård | 36-50 | Göteborg | Dam 10 km | 8664 | 54:26 | |
1226 | » Kristoffer Blixt | 18-35 | ICA IT Support 3 | Herr 10 km | 6635 | 54:27 | |
1227 | » Alexandra Rolén | 19-35 | Arkham Runners | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 6100 | 54:27 |
1228 | » Alexandra Stensiö | 36-50 | Medborgarskolan fem | Dam 10 km | 6871 | 54:27 | |
1229 | » Christine Högberg | 36-50 | AFH Nymilen 2:1 | Dam 10 km | 8156 | 54:27 | |
1230 | » Christer Nilsson | 36-50 | Canon RCC | Herr 10 km | 6739 | 54:28 | |
1230 | » Viktor Johansson | 18-35 | i3tex 3 | Herr 10 km | 7919 | 54:28 | |
1232 | » Hanna Svantesson | 18-35 | Vikingar och Cowboys | Dam 10 km | 8868 | 54:28 | |
1233 | » Anonymous | Anonymous | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 6658 | 54:28 | |
1234 | » Andreas Månsson | 18-35 | Lundby församling Sv Kyrkan | Herr 10 km | 7941 | 54:29 | |
1235 | » Dalibor Belanovic | 18-35 | Göteborg | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 6773 | 54:29 |
1235 | » Erica Farberger | 36-50 | Blodpropparna SLK | Dam 10 km | 7045 | 54:29 | |
1237 | » Linda Johansson | 18-35 | Eynars vänner | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 8432 | 54:29 |
1238 | » Marie Björnander | 36-50 | ICA IT Support 4 | Dam 10 km | 6637 | 54:29 | |
1239 | » Niclas Inerot | 36-50 | Lärare | Herr 10 km | 7401 | 54:30 | |
1240 | » Hannes Hasling | 18-35 | Göteborgs garnison 6 | Herr 10 km | 7253 | 54:31 | |
1241 | » Ulrika Hindberg | 36-50 | Härryda Kommun Rehab runners 1 | Dam 10 km | 7543 | 54:32 | |
1242 | » Jonas Hammarstedt | 36-50 | The Bald and the Dutiful | Herr 10 km | 7178 | 54:32 | |
1243 | » Stefan Erlandsson | 36-50 | Hornbach IK | Herr 10 km | 7518 | 54:32 | |
1244 | » Mattias Olofsson | 36-50 | Göteborg | Herr 10 km | 6193 | 54:32 | |
1245 | » Tina Simmerström | 36-50 | Uddevalla | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 8680 | 54:33 |
1246 | » Ulf Liljenroth | 51-65 | WSP1 | Herr 10 km | 7076 | 54:33 | |
1247 | » Louise Andersson | 18-35 | Dam 10 km | 3259 | 54:34 | ||
1248 | » Katarina Zohrevand | 18-35 | Planetterna Runners | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 7530 | 54:34 |
1249 | » Christina Hultin-Treutiger | 51-65 | Lag 2 JMG | Dam 10 km | 8154 | 54:34 | |
1250 | » Malene By | 36-50 | Antikropparna | Dam 10 km | 8455 | 54:37 |