Results from Blodomloppet Umeå 2015
10 km
Pl. | Name | YOB | Club/City/Country | Cat. | Subcat. | # | Net |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1501 | » Niklas Rönnqvist | 18-35 | Average | Herr 10 km | 615 | 56:19 | |
1502 | » Carin Bergsten | 51-65 | Umeposten Lag 4 | Dam 10 km | 1273 | 56:19 | |
1503 | » Eva-Lena Wikström | 18-35 | Neurologen 2 | Dam 10 km | 1042 | 56:20 | |
1504 | » Malin Mellkvist | 19-35 | Själevad | Dam 10 km | 48 | 56:20 | |
1505 | » Magnus Olofsson | 36-50 | Vindeln | Herr 10 km | 97 | 56:22 | |
1506 | » Peter Berg | 36-50 | Dovhjortarna | Herr 10 km | 1442 | 56:22 | |
1507 | » Anonymous | Anonymous | Dam 10 km | 1481 | 56:23 | ||
1508 | » Victor Bergenholtz | 18-35 | Umeå Budoklubb 3 | Herr 10 km | 1925 | 56:23 | |
1509 | » Mikael Jutered | 51-65 | Komatsu Forest Lag Inköp | Herr 10 km | 1662 | 56:24 | |
1510 | » Peter Edström | 51-65 | Komatsu Forest Lag Inköp | Herr 10 km | 6155 | 56:25 | |
1511 | » Julia Persson | 36-50 | UMEVA 5 | Dam 10 km | 1388 | 56:26 | |
1512 | » Anonymous | Anonymous | Herr 10 km | 1665 | 56:26 | ||
1513 | » Jonas Sandström | 18-35 | Norrmejerier lag 2 | Herr 10 km | 1188 | 56:27 | |
1514 | » Anonymous | Anonymous | Dam 10 km | 2195 | 56:27 | ||
1515 | » Susanne Johansson | 36-50 | (F)lawless | Dam 10 km | 1885 | 56:27 | |
1515 | » Jessica Lundberg | 18-35 | Rapunzel | Dam 10 km | 1953 | 56:27 | |
1517 | » Mattias Norberg | 18-35 | Norrmejerier lag 1 | Herr 10 km | 1184 | 56:27 | |
1518 | » Liv Fordell | 18-35 | umeå | Dam 10 km | 1948 | 56:28 | |
1519 | » Tore Mattsson | 36-50 | Springbockarna | Herr 10 km | 901 | 56:29 | |
1520 | » Peter Eklund | 36-50 | EkonomiNord KB lag 1 | Herr 10 km | 1140 | 56:30 | |
1521 | » Jonatan Jacobsson | 18-35 | Janssons Frestelse | Herr 10 km | 2292 | 56:31 | |
1522 | » Linn Johansson | 36-50 | top floor | Dam 10 km | 1110 | 56:31 | |
1523 | » Eva Wedin | 51-65 | Örnsköldsvik | Dam 10 km | 2365 | 56:32 | |
1524 | » Alexander Wahlberg | 18-35 | Rolands Runners | Herr 10 km | 301 | 56:32 | |
1525 | » Ronny Andersson | 51-65 | Team Onninen Umeå | Herr 10 km | 40 | 56:32 | |
1526 | » Patrik Lundström | 36-50 | Team Onninen Umeå | Herr 10 km | 39 | 56:33 | |
1527 | » Kenneth Lindgren | 51-65 | Västerslättarna 2 | Herr 10 km | 1908 | 56:34 | |
1528 | » Anonymous | Anonymous | Herr 10 km | 1072 | 56:34 | ||
1529 | » Patrik Höglund | 36-50 | Skanska Mark Lag 2 | Herr 10 km | 1993 | 56:34 | |
1530 | » Simon Lundberg | 36-50 | Västerslättarna 1 | Herr 10 km | 1906 | 56:34 | |
1531 | » Oskar Lindman | 18-35 | Janssons Frestelse | Herr 10 km | 2291 | 56:35 | |
1531 | » Pia Nord | 36-50 | UMEVA 6 | Dam 10 km | 1392 | 56:35 | |
1533 | » Mikael Bylund | 18-35 | Herr 10 km | 1167 | 56:37 | ||
1534 | » Ulf Israelsson | 51-65 | Körsbären | Herr 10 km | 1753 | 56:38 | |
1535 | » Johan Thurfjell | 18-35 | Atea 2 | Herr 10 km | 805 | 56:38 | |
1536 | » Joakim Strömdahl | 18-35 | Komatsu Forest CSB 1 | Herr 10 km | 1679 | 56:38 | |
1536 | » Jenny Gyll | 18-35 | Umeå garnison lag 6 | Dam 10 km | 1706 | 56:38 | |
1538 | » Sara Andersson | 18-35 | Ragnhilds brudar | Dam 10 km | 1145 | 56:39 | |
1539 | » Edward Businge | 18-35 | Umeå | Herr 10 km | 549 | 56:40 | |
1540 | » Katarina Nilsson | 19-35 | Umeå | Dam 10 km | 101 | 56:41 | |
1541 | » Josefin Öberg | 19-35 | Umeå | Dam 10 km | 100 | 56:41 | |
1542 | » Linda Kemi | 36-50 | At power 2 | Dam 10 km | 4322 | 56:43 | |
1543 | » Martina Nilsson | 36-50 | robertsfors | Dam 10 km | 578 | 56:44 | |
1544 | » Linda Lundevaller | 0-17 | Historiker på språng | Dam 10 km | 1592 | 56:44 | |
1545 | » senait ghebrezghi | 36-50 | robertsfors | Dam 10 km | 577 | 56:44 | |
1546 | » Per-Anton Lundström | 36-50 | Pure genius | Herr 10 km | 2009 | 56:45 | |
1547 | » Lennart Malmberg | 36-50 | Forsete/idun lag 4 | Herr 10 km | 2344 | 56:46 | |
1548 | » Emma Johansson | 36-50 | Team Nånting | Dam 10 km | 2098 | 56:46 | |
1548 | » Therese Halvarsson | 18-35 | Bäckbacka 2 | Dam 10 km | 1830 | 56:46 | |
1550 | » Hanna Hindriks | 36-50 | Vegaskolan 1 | Dam 10 km | 357 | 56:46 | |
1551 | » Jennifer Halvardsson | 18-35 | Supertegarna | Dam 10 km | 2220 | 56:47 | |
1552 | » Daniel Kärnestad | 18-35 | Skanska Direkt Lag 1 | Herr 10 km | 1997 | 56:48 | |
1553 | » Bert Blomqvist | 51-65 | Laboratoriemedicin 5 | Herr 10 km | 709 | 56:48 | |
1554 | » Marie Johansson | 36-50 | Johanssons | Dam 10 km | 574 | 56:49 | |
1555 | » Gabriel Kiberab | 18-35 | Bettans | Herr 10 km | 2476 | 56:50 | |
1556 | » Jonatan Hammarsten | 18-35 | Umeå | Herr 10 km | 2605 | 56:51 | |
1557 | » David Öberg | 36-50 | UDK 1 | Herr 10 km | 1447 | 56:52 | |
1558 | » Emanuel Bergquist | 18-35 | The Berqquists | Herr 10 km | 318 | 56:53 | |
1559 | » Britta Löfvenberg | 0 | ITS Lag 3 | Dam 10 km | 2529 | 56:53 | |
1560 | » Torbjörn Jacobsson | 36-50 | Nathalie Forsell | Herr 10 km | 1212 | 56:53 | |
1561 | » Fredrik Westerlund | 36-50 | Bostaden Lag 2 | Herr 10 km | 1828 | 56:54 | |
1561 | » Eva Lindström | 36-50 | Opcentrum 3 | Dam 10 km | 1639 | 56:54 | |
1563 | » lars zakrisson | 51-65 | holmsund | Herr 10 km | 1033 | 56:54 | |
1564 | » Johan Sandberg | 18-35 | The promise | Herr 10 km | 1969 | 56:54 | |
1565 | » Frida Sandén | 19-35 | CarlsTeg | Dam 10 km | 72 | 56:55 | |
1566 | » Jörgen Lundgren | 36-50 | Svensk Fastighetsförmedling | Herr 10 km | 96 | 56:57 | |
1567 | » Jan Jamroskovic | 18-35 | I don | Herr 10 km | 2250 | 56:58 | |
1568 | » ingvar nilsson | 18-35 | Umeå | Herr 10 km | 240 | 56:59 | |
1569 | » Eva Löfroth | 36-50 | Kunskapskanalen | Dam 10 km | 2626 | 56:59 | |
1570 | » Anders Sjöström | 36-50 | DLX - Det Lilla Extra | Herr 10 km | 1237 | 57:00 | |
1571 | » Johan Lagrelius | 0 | Kontoret m.fl. | Herr 10 km | 1472 | 57:01 | |
1571 | » Michael Knutsson | 18-35 | Herr 10 km | 2122 | 57:01 | ||
1573 | » Camilla Nilsson | 36-50 | Försäkringskassan 1 | Dam 10 km | 1223 | 57:01 | |
1574 | » Lars Andersson | 36-50 | Caverion Installations | Herr 10 km | 416 | 57:02 | |
1575 | » Anders Karlsson | 36-50 | Snabbaste biblioteket 1 | Herr 10 km | 408 | 57:02 | |
1575 | » Jonas Wallström | 36-50 | Caverion Buildings | Herr 10 km | 426 | 57:02 | |
1577 | » Erik Lindberg | 36-50 | DeDU | Herr 10 km | 507 | 57:03 | |
1578 | » Rebeca De Pedro Axelsson | 36-50 | Liggunderlaget | Dam 10 km | 386 | 57:03 | |
1579 | » Björn Andersson | o65 | Fuskare | Herr 10 km | 1528 | 57:03 | |
1580 | » Bengt-Erik Bergström | 36-50 | Arvids lag | Herr 10 km | 2203 | 57:05 | |
1581 | » Rikard Skelander | 0 | ITS Lag 4 | Herr 10 km | 2535 | 57:06 | |
1581 | » Louise Westerlund | 51-65 | STÖCKE SKOLA LAG 2 | Dam 10 km | 228 | 57:06 | |
1583 | » Märta Streijffert | 18-35 | Biskopen springer | Dam 10 km | 671 | 57:06 | |
1583 | » Jonas Holmström | 36-50 | Dalkarlså folkhögskola 1 | Herr 10 km | 894 | 57:06 | |
1585 | » Göran Fonzén | 36-50 | Fullt ös | Herr 10 km | 313 | 57:07 | |
1586 | » Jennifer Boman | 18-35 | Atea 1 | Dam 10 km | 800 | 57:07 | |
1587 | » Kathrin Åström | 36-50 | Dam 10 km | 948 | 57:08 | ||
1588 | » Mattias Lindberg | 18-35 | Tarkett | Herr 10 km | 2281 | 57:09 | |
1589 | » Anja Rubach | 36-50 | Umea | Dam 10 km | 2482 | 57:09 | |
1590 | » Kenneth Berg | 51-65 | Svenska kyrkan 1 | Herr 10 km | 2147 | 57:10 | |
1591 | » Gustav Skoglund | 18-35 | Oryx Simulations 10 km | Herr 10 km | 2043 | 57:10 | |
1592 | » Mona Lindgren | 36-50 | Kronhjortarna | Dam 10 km | 1440 | 57:11 | |
1593 | » Mikaela Westberg | 18-35 | Njurmedicin Umeå lag 1 | Dam 10 km | 2024 | 57:11 | |
1594 | » Fernanda Mählck | 36-50 | Släpp känslorna loss 1 | Dam 10 km | 2127 | 57:12 | |
1595 | » Linda Nordin | 36-50 | Laboratoriemedicin 6 | Dam 10 km | 713 | 57:13 | |
1596 | » Joel Andersson | 18-35 | Isringhausen | Herr 10 km | 1036 | 57:15 | |
1596 | » Jennie Walker | 18-35 | Hårdhudarna | Dam 10 km | 1560 | 57:15 | |
1598 | » Jenny Björkman | 0 | ÖKA22 | Dam 10 km | 2459 | 57:16 | |
1599 | » Rolf Hahlin | 51-65 | Strålande 1 | Herr 10 km | 1158 | 57:16 | |
1600 | » Annika Ekeståhl | 51-65 | Forsete/idun lag 4 | Dam 10 km | 2342 | 57:17 | |
1601 | » Sebastian Gröhn | Acino | Herr 10 km | 2580 | 57:17 | ||
1602 | » Anonymous | Anonymous | Herr 10 km | 1089 | 57:17 | ||
1603 | » martina caspersen | 18-35 | Tre Generationer | Dam 10 km | 285 | 57:17 | |
1604 | » Tomas Blomqvist | 36-50 | UMEVA 6 | Herr 10 km | 1393 | 57:18 | |
1605 | » Ida Andersson | 18-35 | Tränarprogrammet Lag 1 | Dam 10 km | 1500 | 57:18 | |
1606 | » Sara Lundsten | 36-50 | CIP 1 | Dam 10 km | 1009 | 57:19 | |
1607 | » Jenny Stare | 18-35 | HRunners - Ut å Kut 1 | Dam 10 km | 255 | 57:19 | |
1608 | » Dominika Manikova | 18-35 | Sigge | Dam 10 km | 2264 | 57:20 | |
1609 | » Tom Selberg | 36-50 | Vaska 1 | Herr 10 km | 737 | 57:20 | |
1610 | » Simon Almgren | 18-35 | MOD-Umeå | Herr 10 km | 2611 | 57:22 | |
1611 | » Mikael Kimdal | 51-65 | Mutanterna | Herr 10 km | 2029 | 57:24 | |
1612 | » Elise Rognsvåg | 18-35 | Dam 10 km | 2437 | 57:24 | ||
1613 | » Hans Sandberg | 36-50 | Miljö- och hälsoskydd lag 1 | Herr 10 km | 923 | 57:25 | |
1614 | » Gunilla Sandkvist | 51-65 | Skyfallet | Dam 10 km | 1430 | 57:25 | |
1615 | » Linda Björkqvist | 36-50 | Elevhälsan 2 | Dam 10 km | 366 | 57:27 | |
1616 | » Amanda Näslund | 18-35 | Kantarellerna | Dam 10 km | 945 | 57:29 | |
1617 | » malin sandberg | 18-35 | Sandbergs | Dam 10 km | 2225 | 57:30 | |
1618 | » Jennie Sjölund Söderlind | 18-35 | Eagle babes | Dam 10 km | 1887 | 57:31 | |
1619 | » Per Sundström | 36-50 | Skolkontoret Umeå, lag 2 | Herr 10 km | 684 | 57:31 | |
1620 | » Magnus Sundelin | 18-35 | ABB Blå | Herr 10 km | 1192 | 57:32 | |
1621 | » Klara Andersson | 18-35 | Dam 10 km | 272 | 57:32 | ||
1622 | » anders kristoffersson | 36-50 | umeå | Herr 10 km | 2569 | 57:33 | |
1623 | » Ellen Sandberg | 18-35 | IKSU Beach dam | Dam 10 km | 268 | 57:33 | |
1624 | » Maria Söderlund | 18-35 | umeå | Dam 10 km | 1286 | 57:34 | |
1625 | » Hanna Sundén | 18-35 | Kennets kämpar | Dam 10 km | 1568 | 57:35 | |
1626 | » Katarina Lundberg | 36-50 | Bostaden Lag 3 | Dam 10 km | 1829 | 57:35 | |
1627 | » Maria Mistry | 36-50 | Laboratoriemedicin 6 | Dam 10 km | 712 | 57:36 | |
1628 | » Emma Back | 18-35 | Team Titti | Dam 10 km | 328 | 57:36 | |
1629 | » Anonymous | Anonymous | Herr 10 km | 829 | 57:37 | ||
1630 | » Ulrika Lundberg | 36-50 | Umeå | Dam 10 km | 2404 | 57:38 | |
1631 | » mathilda persson | 18-35 | storuman | Dam 10 km | 2567 | 57:38 | |
1632 | » Tommy Andersson | 0 | Bergners Bil Lag 1 | Herr 10 km | 137 | 57:38 | |
1633 | » Henrik Lindberg | 18-35 | Bravidianerna 1 | Herr 10 km | 1511 | 57:38 | |
1634 | » Liza le Roux | 18-35 | Dam 10 km | 2191 | 57:39 | ||
1635 | » Susanne Henriksson | 36-50 | HVC-tjejerna | Dam 10 km | 832 | 57:40 | |
1636 | » Inga Danielsson Lundblad | 51-65 | Kolbäckens Habilitering | Dam 10 km | 1155 | 57:40 | |
1637 | » Moa Holm | 19-35 | J.A.M.E.S | Dam 10 km | 11 | 57:41 | |
1638 | » Sofia Nordström | 18-35 | Ragnhilds brudar | Dam 10 km | 1144 | 57:43 | |
1639 | » Johanna Smedberg | 18-35 | Försäkringsfabriken Gul | Dam 10 km | 1655 | 57:43 | |
1640 | » Anonymous | Anonymous | Dam 10 km | 2374 | 57:44 | ||
1641 | » Nelly Sjölund | 18-35 | Rundvik | Dam 10 km | 2377 | 57:44 | |
1642 | » Malin Thilander | 18-35 | Tage | Dam 10 km | 2296 | 57:46 | |
1643 | » Anonymous | Anonymous | Dam 10 km | 2303 | 57:46 | ||
1644 | » Rikard Johansson | 18-35 | Vännäs | Herr 10 km | 226 | 57:50 | |
1645 | » Veronika Valtersson | 0 | Hematologen 1 | Dam 10 km | 2045 | 57:51 | |
1646 | » Marie Lindvall | 36-50 | Barn 4 old star and new ones 3 | Dam 10 km | 555 | 57:54 | |
1647 | » Anders Lundgren | 18-35 | Robertsfors | Herr 10 km | 2654 | 57:54 | |
1647 | » Simon Bergqvist | 18-35 | Röda armén | Herr 10 km | 1793 | 57:54 | |
1649 | » Elin Moberg | 18-35 | Umeå | Dam 10 km | 2652 | 57:55 | |
1650 | » Åsa Lindskog Bäcksröm | 51-65 | Skellefteå | Dam 10 km | 1745 | 57:55 | |
1651 | » Moa Lindqvist | 18-35 | Team Hamkaekwan | Dam 10 km | 1659 | 57:57 | |
1652 | » Fanny Wikman | 18-35 | Barn 4 old star and new ones 2 | Dam 10 km | 554 | 57:57 | |
1653 | » Juhani Lampela | 18-35 | menGEredå | Herr 10 km | 544 | 57:58 | |
1654 | » Linda Lampela | 18-35 | Umeå | Dam 10 km | 470 | 57:58 | |
1655 | » Sara Israelsson | 18-35 | Average | Dam 10 km | 611 | 57:59 | |
1656 | » Tobias Sundqvist | 36-50 | Best of Tieto | Herr 10 km | 2382 | 57:59 | |
1657 | » Adam Johansson | 18-35 | Average | Herr 10 km | 614 | 58:00 | |
1658 | » Jennie Söderström | 36-50 | Team Nånting | Dam 10 km | 2097 | 58:00 | |
1659 | » Peter Johansson | 36-50 | Komatsu Forest Support Elit | Herr 10 km | 1671 | 58:01 | |
1660 | » Kicki Johansson | 36-50 | Supertegarna | Dam 10 km | 2222 | 58:02 | |
1661 | » Tommy Nilbrink | 51-65 | Takringen Umeå | Herr 10 km | 743 | 58:03 | |
1662 | » Christina Karlsson | 36-50 | Vindelns kommun Tekniska 1 | Dam 10 km | 1956 | 58:03 | |
1663 | » Monica Lövsund | 18-35 | Pavlovs Blodhundar | Dam 10 km | 2433 | 58:03 | |
1664 | » Patricia Aronsson | 18-35 | HRunners - Ut å Kut 1 | Dam 10 km | 256 | 58:04 | |
1665 | » Jesper Lundin | 18-35 | Bro-BP | Herr 10 km | 504 | 58:04 | |
1666 | » Anders Brändström | 51-65 | Umeå | Herr 10 km | 1096 | 58:05 | |
1667 | » Sanjay Jacobsson | 36-50 | SVDK 1 | Herr 10 km | 2284 | 58:05 | |
1668 | » Mats Lundgren | 18-35 | SMIIT! | Herr 10 km | 2279 | 58:08 | |
1669 | » Andrea Johansson | 0 | ITS Lag 2 | Dam 10 km | 2527 | 58:08 | |
1670 | » Malin Larsson | 18-35 | Enen/Syrenen | Dam 10 km | 1027 | 58:10 | |
1671 | » Malte Lindgren | 0-17 | Drivan 48:ers | Herr 10 km | 1289 | 58:10 | |
1672 | » Jeanette Bäcklund | 36-50 | Dam 10 km | 429 | 58:10 | ||
1673 | » Stina Eriksson | 18-35 | Enen/Syrenen | Dam 10 km | 1028 | 58:11 | |
1674 | » Ulf Jacobsson | 36-50 | JETPAK | Herr 10 km | 160 | 58:11 | |
1675 | » Anton Bergström | 18-35 | Moderaterna Umeå 3 | Herr 10 km | 794 | 58:12 | |
1676 | » Anonymous | Anonymous | Dam 10 km | 1034 | 58:12 | ||
1677 | » Jan Casselryd | 51-65 | Swedbank | Herr 10 km | 2036 | 58:13 | |
1678 | » Per-Erik Hedström | 51-65 | Lag Skellefteå Kraft 1 | Herr 10 km | 2084 | 58:14 | |
1679 | » Malin Gustafsson | 36-50 | Åkerblomstren | Dam 10 km | 1203 | 58:14 | |
1680 | » Laila Axelsson-Jonsson | 51-65 | Intern Service | Dam 10 km | 937 | 58:14 | |
1681 | » majlis lundsten | 51-65 | umeå | Dam 10 km | 2546 | 58:15 | |
1682 | » evelina strandgren | 18-35 | umeå | Dam 10 km | 2619 | 58:15 | |
1683 | » Jasmine Östlund | 18-35 | Umeå | Dam 10 km | 2581 | 58:15 | |
1684 | » Julia Engström | 18-35 | Tikar som löper | Dam 10 km | 2310 | 58:15 | |
1685 | » Benjamin Alvear Bello | 18-35 | Umeå | Herr 10 km | 1729 | 58:18 | |
1686 | » Teresia Andersson | 0 | . | Dam 10 km | 114 | 58:23 | |
1687 | » Melissa Rejnevik | 18-35 | Team Rabbit | Dam 10 km | 2192 | 58:23 | |
1688 | » Iman vafa | 0-17 | Hörnefors | Herr 10 km | 1306 | 58:24 | |
1689 | » David Lindholm | 18-35 | Första linjen | Herr 10 km | 225 | 58:25 | |
1690 | » Linnéa Persson | 18-35 | UMEÅ | Dam 10 km | 450 | 58:26 | |
1691 | » Lilian Ericsson | 18-35 | Neurologen 1 | Dam 10 km | 1040 | 58:29 | |
1691 | » Jesper Wicksell | 0 | Northbike | Herr 10 km | 2633 | 58:29 | |
1693 | » Sophia Fagerholdt | 36-50 | Team Fagerholdt | Dam 10 km | 1926 | 58:29 | |
1694 | » Katarina Sjöström | 36-50 | STÖCKE SKOLA LAG 1 | Dam 10 km | 227 | 58:29 | |
1695 | » Mikael Axelsson | 36-50 | Umeå | Herr 10 km | 1031 | 58:30 | |
1696 | » Helena Isaksson | 36-50 | Mellansels IF#2 | Dam 10 km | 1766 | 58:31 | |
1697 | » Kristina Belancic | 18-35 | Historiker på språng | Dam 10 km | 1589 | 58:32 | |
1698 | » Nicklas Aronsson | 18-35 | Vaska 1 | Herr 10 km | 741 | 58:33 | |
1699 | » Mattias Sandström | 36-50 | Herr 10 km | 1593 | 58:34 | ||
1700 | » Margita Rönngren | 51-65 | Läs- och löpkliniken | Dam 10 km | 635 | 58:35 | |
1701 | » Joakim Strandberg | 36-50 | Umeposten Lag 2 | Herr 10 km | 1059 | 58:36 | |
1701 | » Ann-Charlotte Gillman | 36-50 | Utredning och bistånd 1 | Dam 10 km | 2065 | 58:36 | |
1703 | » Therese Andersson | 18-35 | KPMG Umeå | Dam 10 km | 474 | 58:37 | |
1704 | » Christina Flodell | 36-50 | Team Burström Flodell | Dam 10 km | 1319 | 58:38 | |
1705 | » Anonymous | Anonymous | Dam 10 km | 880 | 58:39 | ||
1705 | » Tim Kjellsson | 18-35 | Caverion Installations | Herr 10 km | 417 | 58:39 | |
1707 | » Tobias Nilsson | 18-35 | TF Elit | Herr 10 km | 2503 | 58:39 | |
1708 | » Marie Katenbring | 18-35 | Mellansels IF#6 | Dam 10 km | 1773 | 58:40 | |
1709 | » Simon Habtezion | 36-50 | Laboratoriemedicin 13 | Herr 10 km | 723 | 58:40 | |
1710 | » Pontus Bengtson | 18-35 | Level Eight | Herr 10 km | 456 | 58:41 | |
1711 | » Caroline Lundgren | Runda huset på Teg | Dam 10 km | 1482 | 58:41 | ||
1712 | » Tore Klingberg | 51-65 | BG 2 | Herr 10 km | 2060 | 58:42 | |
1712 | » Eva Ståhl Wehlin | 51-65 | Västerslättarna 1 | Dam 10 km | 1903 | 58:42 | |
1714 | » Johanna Fleig | 36-50 | Umeå Energi Lag 8 | Dam 10 km | 1418 | 58:44 | |
1715 | » Erik Lindberg | o65 | Hörnefors | Herr 10 km | 2630 | 58:45 | |
1716 | » Victoria Winther | 36-50 | Böleängsskolan 2 | Dam 10 km | 1580 | 58:45 | |
1717 | » Anonymous | Anonymous | Herr 10 km | 435 | 58:46 | ||
1718 | » Daniela Krooks | 18-35 | Tränarprogrammet Lag 2 | Dam 10 km | 1502 | 58:47 | |
1719 | » Jimmy Hemmingsson | 36-50 | Umeå Entreprenad AB 2 | Herr 10 km | 1851 | 58:48 | |
1720 | » Roger Jonsson | 36-50 | Metria | Herr 10 km | 641 | 58:49 | |
1721 | » Anders Oscarsen | 36-50 | CGI Umeå 1 | Herr 10 km | 1332 | 58:51 | |
1722 | » Anonymous | Anonymous | Herr 10 km | 2240 | 58:51 | ||
1723 | » Marie-Line Faucillion | 18-35 | top floor | Dam 10 km | 1111 | 58:53 | |
1724 | » Rickard Jäger | 18-35 | Level Eight | Herr 10 km | 457 | 58:53 | |
1725 | » Kjell-Åke Olsson | 51-65 | Komatsu Forest CSB 1 | Herr 10 km | 1678 | 58:53 | |
1726 | » daniel gunnarsson | 18-35 | botniatåg 1 | Herr 10 km | 1799 | 58:56 | |
1727 | » Karin Näslund | 36-50 | IVA Örnsköldsvik | Dam 10 km | 971 | 58:56 | |
1728 | » Anonymous | Anonymous | Dam 10 km | 1746 | 58:57 | ||
1729 | » Anonymous | Anonymous | Dam 10 km | 580 | 58:57 | ||
1730 | » Anton Lundin | 0-17 | Umeå | Herr 10 km | 245 | 58:58 | |
1731 | » Susanne Jonsson | 51-65 | SCA Skift 8 | Dam 10 km | 1831 | 58:58 | |
1732 | » Marco Sciacca | 18-35 | Sweco Structures | Herr 10 km | 2489 | 58:59 | |
1733 | » Annika Edlund | 51-65 | Umeå kultur, enhet söder 1 | Dam 10 km | 907 | 59:00 | |
1734 | » Joakim Gradin | 18-35 | McDonald 5 | Herr 10 km | 1726 | 59:01 | |
1735 | » Britt Ljung | 51-65 | Ekonomistaben VLL 2 | Dam 10 km | 1492 | 59:02 | |
1736 | » Charlotte Strand | 36-50 | Dam 10 km | 2063 | 59:04 | ||
1737 | » Malene Lunnergård | 18-35 | Lagens matematiska systrar | Dam 10 km | 589 | 59:04 | |
1738 | » Toni Suhonen | 36-50 | Informatik VLL lag 2 | Herr 10 km | 1967 | 59:06 | |
1739 | » Marcus Hahn | 18-35 | Vaska 1 | Herr 10 km | 740 | 59:10 | |
1740 | » Jakob Nyberg | 18-35 | Umeå | Herr 10 km | 1974 | 59:12 | |
1741 | » Bo Broman | 36-50 | HIV 72 | Herr 10 km | 2154 | 59:14 | |
1742 | » Bengt Reinholdsson | 0 | ITS Lag 4 | Herr 10 km | 2536 | 59:14 | |
1743 | » Erika Enholm | 18-35 | Kantarellerna | Dam 10 km | 946 | 59:16 | |
1744 | » Yang Zhou | 18-35 | UCSSA Charm | Herr 10 km | 375 | 59:16 | |
1745 | » Mikaela Casselgård | 18-35 | MEELC | Dam 10 km | 1314 | 59:16 | |
1746 | » Stina Vincent | 18-35 | Pavlovs Blodhundar | Dam 10 km | 2434 | 59:20 | |
1747 | » Elin Norlin-Wingfors | 36-50 | APL - Fem på rymmen | Dam 10 km | 326 | 59:22 | |
1748 | » Elin Stenudd | 18-35 | Dam 10 km | 2438 | 59:23 | ||
1749 | » William Höglund | 0-17 | Umeå | Herr 10 km | 1369 | 59:24 | |
1750 | » sara mauree | 18-35 | umeå | Dam 10 km | 2623 | 59:25 |