Results from Blodomloppet Umeå 2015
10 km
Pl. | Name | YOB | Club/City/Country | Cat. | Subcat. | # | Net |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1751 | » Kerstin Richau | 36-50 | fit scientists | Dam 10 km | 498 | 59:25 | |
1752 | » Maria Lundberg | 36-50 | Club ÅF | Dam 10 km | 5447 | 59:26 | |
1753 | » Pia Diephuis Dahn | 36-50 | Upphandlingen VLL lag 1 | Dam 10 km | 79 | 59:27 | |
1754 | » Andreas Gunnarsson | 18-35 | One Nordea Team B | Herr 10 km | 1093 | 59:30 | |
1755 | » Per-Ivan Marklund | 51-65 | Holmsunds Incisiver | Herr 10 km | 5053 | 59:30 | |
1756 | » Robin Persson | 18-35 | Oryx Simulations 10 km | Herr 10 km | 2041 | 59:31 | |
1757 | » Jonas Lindgren | 18-35 | JL | Herr 10 km | 354 | 59:32 | |
1758 | » Monika Norberg | 51-65 | Formtopp snart | Dam 10 km | 2194 | 59:32 | |
1759 | » Håkan Persson | 36-50 | Röbäck | Herr 10 km | 478 | 59:33 | |
1760 | » Karin Sundqvist | 18-35 | Tikar som löper | Dam 10 km | 2312 | 59:34 | |
1761 | » Hanna Alasalmi | 18-35 | Löpande tikar | Dam 10 km | 2309 | 59:34 | |
1762 | » stefan norlin | 18-35 | botniatåg 2 | Herr 10 km | 1801 | 59:35 | |
1763 | » Marcus Tallebro | 18-35 | Vaska 1 | Herr 10 km | 738 | 59:35 | |
1764 | » Jonas Taha | 18-35 | AIT Runners | Herr 10 km | 1577 | 59:37 | |
1765 | » Lars Gabrielsson | 36-50 | Riksbyggen Runners 2 | Herr 10 km | 1456 | 59:37 | |
1766 | » Beatrice Lindmark | 36-50 | Lyckselelaget | Dam 10 km | 939 | 59:40 | |
1767 | » Victoria Dahlberg | 19-35 | Vampyrerna | Dam 10 km | 60 | 59:40 | |
1768 | » Liisa Myleus | o65 | Grannlaget | Dam 10 km | 2272 | 59:42 | |
1769 | » Therese Berg | 36-50 | Dam 10 km | 1210 | 59:43 | ||
1770 | » Anonymous | Anonymous | Dam 10 km | 2391 | 59:44 | ||
1771 | » Michael Smedlund | 36-50 | ICA Sverige AB 2 | Herr 10 km | 1181 | 59:45 | |
1772 | » Emma Hallberg | 18-35 | HIV 72 | Dam 10 km | 2155 | 59:46 | |
1772 | » Tommy Wikberg | 51-65 | Anders Thrysen | Herr 10 km | 1990 | 59:46 | |
1774 | » Carina Westberg | 36-50 | Mellansels IF#3 | Dam 10 km | 1768 | 59:46 | |
1775 | » Peter Bäckman | 18-35 | Umeå | Herr 10 km | 105 | 59:48 | |
1776 | » Petter Domej | 18-35 | Schenker 3 | Herr 10 km | 2590 | 59:49 | |
1777 | » Fanny Joahnsson | 18-35 | Sandalidens skola | Dam 10 km | 155 | 59:50 | |
1778 | » Alexandra Strandberg | 18-35 | Konen | Dam 10 km | 2304 | 59:50 | |
1779 | » Per Björklund | 18-35 | Vitec | Herr 10 km | 309 | 59:50 | |
1780 | » Edwin Wallmo | 18-35 | Umeå | Herr 10 km | 294 | 59:50 | |
1781 | » Ida Westin | 18-35 | Försäkringsfabriken Gul | Dam 10 km | 1654 | 59:51 | |
1782 | » Leif Hallin | 36-50 | NKI-Kyl Ab | Dam 10 km | 2409 | 59:53 | |
1783 | » Hannes Johansson | 18-35 | Hannes lärljungar | Herr 10 km | 1552 | 59:54 | |
1784 | » Anna-Karin Tunemalm | 36-50 | Tunemalm Akustik | Dam 10 km | 383 | 59:55 | |
1785 | » Krister Mörtsell | 36-50 | Tegspedagogerna | Herr 10 km | 2013 | 59:56 | |
1786 | » Linda Brynolfsson | 18-35 | Team Tandis | Dam 10 km | 2018 | 1:00:02 | |
1787 | » Ann Thoren | 36-50 | Umeposten Lag 2 | Dam 10 km | 1057 | 1:00:08 | |
1788 | » Karin Granström | 51-65 | Mårran | Dam 10 km | 1931 | 1:00:08 | |
1789 | » Frida Marklund | 36-50 | Matkassen är ju själva vitsen | Dam 10 km | 2372 | 1:00:09 | |
1790 | » Ulrika Mähler | 36-50 | Hälsocentralen Ankaret 1 | Dam 10 km | 199 | 1:00:10 | |
1791 | » Göran Roos | 51-65 | Laboratoriemedicin 7 | Herr 10 km | 716 | 1:00:10 | |
1792 | » Anna-Lotta Eriksson | 36-50 | Dam 10 km | 1331 | 1:00:11 | ||
1793 | » Anders Martinsson | 18-35 | Oryx Simulations 10 km | Herr 10 km | 2042 | 1:00:16 | |
1794 | » Ulrika Rönnberg | 51-65 | ulfheus.drängar | Dam 10 km | 567 | 1:00:21 | |
1795 | » Camilla Edlund | 36-50 | IT-hemtjänsten | Dam 10 km | 836 | 1:00:22 | |
1796 | » Kiwi Isaksson | 0-17 | Umeå | Dam 10 km | 2636 | 1:00:23 | |
1797 | » Peter Jonsson | 18-35 | Team Janne | Herr 10 km | 914 | 1:00:23 | |
1798 | » Elin Holm | 18-35 | Skanska Mark Lag 2 | Dam 10 km | 1994 | 1:00:24 | |
1799 | » Gunnar Bålfors | 51-65 | Indexator 4 | Herr 10 km | 1330 | 1:00:25 | |
1800 | » Nathalie Forsell | 36-50 | Nathalie Forsell | Dam 10 km | 1211 | 1:00:26 | |
1801 | » Anonymous | Anonymous | Dam 10 km | 1752 | 1:00:27 | ||
1802 | » Christin Westman | 36-50 | Toppform 2.0 | Dam 10 km | 2205 | 1:00:28 | |
1803 | » Christina Westman | 0 | ÖKA4 | Dam 10 km | 2456 | 1:00:29 | |
1804 | » Peter Hammarstedt | 18-35 | Komatsu Forest GiveMe5 | Herr 10 km | 1670 | 1:00:30 | |
1805 | » Marie Nordström | 51-65 | Brudarna och mamma | Dam 10 km | 1066 | 1:00:30 | |
1806 | » Emma Åkerrèn | 18-35 | Lyckliga Gänget | Dam 10 km | 1960 | 1:00:35 | |
1807 | » Maria Lekberg | 36-50 | Lyckliga Gänget | Dam 10 km | 1957 | 1:00:36 | |
1808 | » Camilla Åström | 36-50 | Vattenfall IF Lag 2 | Dam 10 km | 1750 | 1:00:38 | |
1809 | » Mats-Ola Forsberg | 51-65 | Mattes dream team | Herr 10 km | 617 | 1:00:40 | |
1810 | » Ulrika Funegård | 51-65 | Tapptand | Dam 10 km | 838 | 1:00:42 | |
1811 | » Jan Nygren | 51-65 | Upphandlingen VLL lag 1 | Herr 10 km | 81 | 1:00:42 | |
1812 | » P-O Eriksson | o65 | Lit | Herr 10 km | 2643 | 1:00:43 | |
1813 | » Mia Han | 18-35 | Bostaden Lag 2 | Dam 10 km | 1827 | 1:00:43 | |
1814 | » Marie-Louice Berggren | 18-35 | Run for fun | Dam 10 km | 1933 | 1:00:45 | |
1815 | » ann-sofie Forsman | 36-50 | Träningsskolan Ersäng | Dam 10 km | 1937 | 1:00:45 | |
1815 | » Rickard Persson | 36-50 | Peab 3 | Herr 10 km | 1548 | 1:00:45 | |
1817 | » Sandra Moström | 36-50 | Norrfors | Dam 10 km | 58 | 1:00:46 | |
1818 | » Amanda Frimodig | 36-50 | Run for fun | Dam 10 km | 1932 | 1:00:46 | |
1819 | » carole Dubreuil | 18-35 | fit scientists | Dam 10 km | 500 | 1:00:46 | |
1820 | » Anonymous | Anonymous | Herr 10 km | 350 | 1:00:47 | ||
1821 | » Anders Sandström | 51-65 | BAE Systems Hägglunds | Herr 10 km | 1515 | 1:00:48 | |
1822 | » Per Axelsson | 36-50 | Demografer i täten | Herr 10 km | 1588 | 1:00:52 | |
1823 | » Staffan Eriksson | 36-50 | Ambulansen lag 2 | Herr 10 km | 1735 | 1:00:52 | |
1824 | » Anonymous | Anonymous | Herr 10 km | 293 | 1:00:53 | ||
1824 | » Urban Sandström | 36-50 | Umeå | Herr 10 km | 2414 | 1:00:53 | |
1826 | » Frida Johansson | 18-35 | Johanssons | Dam 10 km | 575 | 1:00:53 | |
1827 | » Göran Andersson | 51-65 | Umeå | Herr 10 km | 1032 | 1:00:54 | |
1828 | » Anonymous | Anonymous | Dam 10 km | 2193 | 1:00:54 | ||
1829 | » Mikael Eriksson | 36-50 | TIF Umeå | Herr 10 km | 1819 | 1:00:56 | |
1830 | » Clare Buckland | 36-50 | Tomtebo tjejerna 2 | Dam 10 km | 1783 | 1:00:57 | |
1831 | » Tobias Renström | 18-35 | Atea 4 | Herr 10 km | 810 | 1:00:58 | |
1832 | » Britta Edström | 51-65 | Stöd och utveckling 2 | Dam 10 km | 601 | 1:01:00 | |
1833 | » Sara Hägglund | 18-35 | CGI Umeå 1 | Dam 10 km | 1333 | 1:01:05 | |
1834 | » Carola Englund | 18-35 | Informatik VLL lag 1 | Dam 10 km | 1964 | 1:01:05 | |
1835 | » Anders Rohlin | 18-35 | Ersgodingarna | Herr 10 km | 1338 | 1:01:05 | |
1835 | » Eva Wilhelmsson | 51-65 | Mio Vit | Dam 10 km | 2332 | 1:01:05 | |
1837 | » Isabella Enryd | 18-35 | Umeå | Dam 10 km | 1191 | 1:01:06 | |
1838 | » Ida öhman | 0 | Nuuksujärvi | Dam 10 km | 2050 | 1:01:06 | |
1839 | » Ebba Engström | 18-35 | Biffmasters | Dam 10 km | 529 | 1:01:10 | |
1840 | » Aron Zittra | 18-35 | Takringen Umeå | Herr 10 km | 747 | 1:01:11 | |
1841 | » Anna Svensson | 18-35 | Umeå | Dam 10 km | 1641 | 1:01:12 | |
1842 | » Isabelle Landaboure | 18-35 | Happy Joggers 1 | Dam 10 km | 298 | 1:01:14 | |
1843 | » Sofie Fredin | 18-35 | Biffmasters | Dam 10 km | 527 | 1:01:15 | |
1844 | » Isabella Rydbeck Plogell | 18-35 | Biffmasters | Dam 10 km | 528 | 1:01:15 | |
1845 | » Lisa Jonsson | 36-50 | #teamtrollen | Dam 10 km | 531 | 1:01:16 | |
1846 | » Elisabeth Säfvenberg | 36-50 | HabC 1 | Dam 10 km | 368 | 1:01:21 | |
1847 | » Eva Gyllengahm | 51-65 | Åkerblomstren | Dam 10 km | 1202 | 1:01:23 | |
1848 | » Lisa Xueou Lü | 18-35 | MEELC | Dam 10 km | 1313 | 1:01:24 | |
1849 | » Veikko Karjalainen | 51-65 | Umeå Studentkår | Herr 10 km | 2150 | 1:01:27 | |
1850 | » Sara Hallnor | 18-35 | Värk Och Fotsvett | Dam 10 km | 2006 | 1:01:27 | |
1851 | » Tina Andersson | 18-35 | Stengången 1 | Dam 10 km | 1519 | 1:01:29 | |
1852 | » Erik Brändström | 18-35 | Biskopen springer | Herr 10 km | 673 | 1:01:29 | |
1853 | » Görel Lundqvist | 36-50 | Görels krutungar | Dam 10 km | 171 | 1:01:29 | |
1854 | » Christoffer Sjöberg | 18-35 | AllTele Umeå | Herr 10 km | 1949 | 1:01:31 | |
1855 | » Birgitta Torgrimsson | 0 | ÖKA26 | Dam 10 km | 2464 | 1:01:31 | |
1856 | » Per Renman | 51-65 | Umeå | Herr 10 km | 564 | 1:01:32 | |
1857 | » Östen Eriksson | 36-50 | Dalkarlså folkhögskola 1 | Herr 10 km | 893 | 1:01:33 | |
1858 | » Tomas Strömberg | 36-50 | IggesundForest | Herr 10 km | 1614 | 1:01:33 | |
1859 | » Åsa Linghult | 51-65 | Umeå | Dam 10 km | 2507 | 1:01:34 | |
1860 | » Erik Moström | 18-35 | Umeå Budoklubb 2 | Herr 10 km | 1924 | 1:01:36 | |
1861 | » Emma Sjölund | 0 | ÖKA42 | Dam 10 km | 2473 | 1:01:37 | |
1862 | » Sara Näslund | 0 | ÖKA42 | Dam 10 km | 2474 | 1:01:39 | |
1863 | » Torbjörn Nordström | 51-65 | Brudarna och mamma | Herr 10 km | 1069 | 1:01:40 | |
1864 | » Emelie Kalikatzaros | 18-35 | Umeå | Dam 10 km | 2556 | 1:01:40 | |
1865 | » Anna-Carin Lantto | 36-50 | Bygglov lag 1 | Dam 10 km | 1248 | 1:01:44 | |
1866 | » Gisela Taube Lyxzén | 36-50 | USBE B-lag | Dam 10 km | 133 | 1:01:44 | |
1867 | » Nicklas Stenlund | 51-65 | Åsele | Herr 10 km | 720 | 1:01:47 | |
1868 | » Therese Bjursell | 36-50 | Atlas 2 | Dam 10 km | 90 | 1:01:47 | |
1869 | » Susanne Ivarsson | 18-35 | Länsförsäkringar 1 | Dam 10 km | 1912 | 1:01:50 | |
1870 | » Karin Österberg | 51-65 | Karins lärljungar | Dam 10 km | 1553 | 1:01:51 | |
1871 | » Linda Wilhelmsson | 18-35 | Mio Vit | Dam 10 km | 2333 | 1:01:54 | |
1872 | » Pedro Lopes | 18-35 | Fotsvamp | Herr 10 km | 480 | 1:01:54 | |
1873 | » Sandra Holmberg | 18-35 | Fotsvamp | Dam 10 km | 486 | 1:01:57 | |
1874 | » Anonymous | Anonymous | Herr 10 km | 830 | 1:01:58 | ||
1875 | » Marios Stylianou | 18-35 | Fotsvamp | Herr 10 km | 484 | 1:02:00 | |
1876 | » Sara Sandström | 36-50 | Umeå garnison lag 6 | Dam 10 km | 1707 | 1:02:00 | |
1877 | » Evelina Lindberg | 18-35 | Umeå | Dam 10 km | 248 | 1:02:00 | |
1878 | » Britta Lundström | 18-35 | Umeå | Dam 10 km | 579 | 1:02:02 | |
1879 | » Anders Löfgren | 36-50 | Umeå garnison lag 2 | Herr 10 km | 2617 | 1:02:02 | |
1880 | » Kicki Lindberg | 36-50 | Atlas 1 | Dam 10 km | 89 | 1:02:03 | |
1881 | » Åsa Jonsson | 36-50 | ALcontrol | Dam 10 km | 1435 | 1:02:06 | |
1882 | » Malin Edwardsson | 18-35 | Västangård 2 | Dam 10 km | 520 | 1:02:07 | |
1883 | » Staffan Engberg | o65 | Barn 4 old star and new ones A | Herr 10 km | 550 | 1:02:07 | |
1884 | » Josefin Wiklund | 36-50 | ERM | Dam 10 km | 2200 | 1:02:10 | |
1885 | » Jennifer Lindgren | 18-35 | Killer drillers | Dam 10 km | 2026 | 1:02:12 | |
1886 | » Iris Kuylenstierna | 18-35 | Blodsmaken till bussen | Dam 10 km | 490 | 1:02:13 | |
1887 | » Göran Cederfjärd | 36-50 | Örnsköldsvik | Herr 10 km | 2 | 1:02:13 | |
1888 | » Lisbeth Ferdinandsson | 36-50 | Bettans | Dam 10 km | 2092 | 1:02:15 | |
1889 | » Annika Norberg | 18-35 | Bettans | Dam 10 km | 2475 | 1:02:16 | |
1890 | » Charlotte Timgren | 18-35 | Skyfallet | Dam 10 km | 1432 | 1:02:18 | |
1891 | » Linda Aronsson | 18-35 | Vännäs Ihopmix | Dam 10 km | 624 | 1:02:20 | |
1892 | » Patrik Höglund | 36-50 | Rejlers 2 | Herr 10 km | 1870 | 1:02:22 | |
1893 | » Sabine Brännström | 0 | ITS Lag 1 | Dam 10 km | 2521 | 1:02:23 | |
1894 | » Jenny Häggström | 18-35 | Statistik II | Dam 10 km | 1536 | 1:02:23 | |
1895 | » Stig Tonegran | 51-65 | Umeå | Herr 10 km | 152 | 1:02:25 | |
1896 | » Maria Sundström | 0 | Tomtebogård 1 | Dam 10 km | 1463 | 1:02:27 | |
1897 | » Erling Häggström Lundevaller | 36-50 | Historiker på språng | Herr 10 km | 1591 | 1:02:35 | |
1898 | » Lena Tafvelin | 36-50 | Vindeln | Dam 10 km | 2420 | 1:02:40 | |
1899 | » Fredrik Tjärnkvist | 0 | Herr 10 km | 148 | 1:02:41 | ||
1900 | » Joel Nyström | 18-35 | Takringen Umeå | Herr 10 km | 746 | 1:02:41 | |
1901 | » Sanna Hannu | 36-50 | Ersgodingarna | Dam 10 km | 1337 | 1:02:43 | |
1902 | » Marianne Eriksson | 18-35 | Umeå | Dam 10 km | 497 | 1:02:45 | |
1902 | » Anonymous | Anonymous | Dam 10 km | 65 | 1:02:45 | ||
1902 | » Per Pedersen | 18-35 | Alten A | Herr 10 km | 2347 | 1:02:45 | |
1905 | » Maria Salomonsson | 36-50 | Mio Svart | Dam 10 km | 2328 | 1:02:46 | |
1906 | » Anonymous | Anonymous | Dam 10 km | 2110 | 1:02:47 | ||
1907 | » Sangduan Chanruechai | 18-35 | Sweco Structures | Dam 10 km | 7290 | 1:02:48 | |
1908 | » Hans Liebetrau | 36-50 | Såhkie Umeå sameförening | Herr 10 km | 2115 | 1:02:48 | |
1909 | » Ylva Ekman | 36-50 | Ö-viks ugglorna | Dam 10 km | 52 | 1:02:50 | |
1910 | » Anonymous | Anonymous | Herr 10 km | 1090 | 1:02:51 | ||
1911 | » Stefan Johansson | 36-50 | Bostaden Lag 5 | Herr 10 km | 2442 | 1:02:52 | |
1912 | » Camilla Viklund | 36-50 | Uminova Innovation | Dam 10 km | 2278 | 1:02:52 | |
1913 | » Stefan Leiding | 36-50 | Green Cargo 1 | Herr 10 km | 2094 | 1:02:53 | |
1914 | » Leif Jonsson | o65 | Sävar | Herr 10 km | 1651 | 1:02:58 | |
1915 | » Nils Larsson | 0 | Ramböll Panthers | Herr 10 km | 149 | 1:02:58 | |
1916 | » Lena Lie | 18-35 | Supertegarna | Dam 10 km | 2221 | 1:02:59 | |
1917 | » Sofia Ekman | 36-50 | Moderaterna Umeå | Dam 10 km | 790 | 1:02:59 | |
1918 | » Margaretha Linder | 51-65 | Lag Skellefteå Kraft 2 | Dam 10 km | 2093 | 1:03:02 | |
1919 | » Louise Larsson | 18-35 | Strokeenheten | Dam 10 km | 969 | 1:03:03 | |
1920 | » Marlene Munter | 36-50 | Lag Skellefteå Kraft 1 | Dam 10 km | 2085 | 1:03:03 | |
1921 | » Marie Genlund | 36-50 | Mellansels IF#5 | Dam 10 km | 1770 | 1:03:06 | |
1922 | » Henrik Bristav | 51-65 | Umeå Energi Lag 7 | Herr 10 km | 1414 | 1:03:06 | |
1923 | » Dennis Nyheim | 18-35 | Träningsskolan Ersäng | Herr 10 km | 1936 | 1:03:07 | |
1924 | » Mariah Klöfver | 18-35 | Indexator 3 | Dam 10 km | 1327 | 1:03:07 | |
1925 | » Sofia Elwer | 36-50 | Hjälmlös? Vad är din ursäkt? | Dam 10 km | 1988 | 1:03:09 | |
1926 | » Ulf Lindström | 51-65 | HabC 1 | Herr 10 km | 371 | 1:03:09 | |
1927 | » Thomas Molén | 36-50 | Hjälmlös? Vad är din ursäkt? | Herr 10 km | 1989 | 1:03:10 | |
1928 | » Lisa Kers | 0 | Ramböll Eagles | Dam 10 km | 120 | 1:03:10 | |
1929 | » Anette Lundman | 36-50 | HabC 1 | Dam 10 km | 370 | 1:03:10 | |
1930 | » Anonymous | Anonymous | Dam 10 km | 676 | 1:03:11 | ||
1931 | » Anonymous | Anonymous | Dam 10 km | 677 | 1:03:11 | ||
1932 | » Josefin Denman | 36-50 | Viva Komvux/SFI 1 | Dam 10 km | 1450 | 1:03:13 | |
1933 | » Anton Eriksson | 18-35 | Umeå | Herr 10 km | 2641 | 1:03:15 | |
1934 | » Ulrica Bergquist | 36-50 | The Berqquists | Dam 10 km | 317 | 1:03:17 | |
1935 | » EMIL HANSSON | 18-35 | LE MASKIN 1 | Herr 10 km | 1380 | 1:03:18 | |
1936 | » Lars Johansson | 36-50 | Herr 10 km | 1264 | 1:03:18 | ||
1937 | » Camilla Nilsson | 18-35 | Mellansels IF#1 | Dam 10 km | 1764 | 1:03:18 | |
1938 | » Jenny Hörnström | 18-35 | Umeå | Dam 10 km | 2234 | 1:03:20 | |
1939 | » Anna Henningsson | 18-35 | Cinnober 1 | Dam 10 km | 41 | 1:03:20 | |
1940 | » Lars Widman | 51-65 | Miljömedicin | Herr 10 km | 1487 | 1:03:22 | |
1941 | » Anton Edeblom | 18-35 | Biskopen | Herr 10 km | 1244 | 1:03:23 | |
1942 | » Pia Lundberg | 51-65 | Taxarna 1 | Dam 10 km | 696 | 1:03:23 | |
1943 | » Linnéa Lejon | 18-35 | Samhällsbyggnad | Dam 10 km | 510 | 1:03:23 | |
1944 | » Anonymous | Anonymous | Dam 10 km | 2418 | 1:03:28 | ||
1945 | » Tobias Holmström | 36-50 | Mårran | Herr 10 km | 1929 | 1:03:28 | |
1946 | » Kurt Pudas | 51-65 | Umeå Energi Lag 7 | Herr 10 km | 1413 | 1:03:29 | |
1947 | » Helena Löfgren | 18-35 | Fawlty Towers | Dam 10 km | 1844 | 1:03:32 | |
1948 | » Sonia Katsuura | 51-65 | RCC norr 2 | Dam 10 km | 1381 | 1:03:32 | |
1949 | » Björn Hall | 51-65 | Akuten UNS 1 | Herr 10 km | 2071 | 1:03:34 | |
1950 | » Johan Bergström | 18-35 | Peab 3 | Herr 10 km | 1547 | 1:03:35 | |
1951 | » Bengt Lövgren | o65 | Umeposten Lag 2 | Herr 10 km | 1058 | 1:03:38 | |
1952 | » Anna Hedlund | 0 | B812 | Dam 10 km | 1468 | 1:03:40 | |
1953 | » Jessica Wretell | 0 | B812 | Dam 10 km | 1467 | 1:03:40 | |
1953 | » Pia Seidel | 36-50 | Läkemedelscentrum | Dam 10 km | 2102 | 1:03:40 | |
1955 | » Ulrika Sluugh | 36-50 | Umeposten Lag 2 | Dam 10 km | 1060 | 1:03:42 | |
1956 | » Faris Mamoud Jimie | 18-35 | Herr 10 km | 2665 | 1:03:44 | ||
1957 | » Anonymous | Anonymous | Herr 10 km | 2241 | 1:03:47 | ||
1958 | » Therese Häggström | 18-35 | ThorenGruppen 1 | Dam 10 km | 1255 | 1:03:50 | |
1959 | » Kicki Lind | 18-35 | Varglyan 2 | Dam 10 km | 238 | 1:03:51 | |
1960 | » åsa forsberg | 0 | Slumpgrunkan | Dam 10 km | 1938 | 1:03:51 | |
1961 | » Benedetta Giorgi | 18-35 | Johanssons | Dam 10 km | 576 | 1:03:54 | |
1962 | » Ingrid Ernestedt | 36-50 | Lerstenen 2 | Dam 10 km | 330 | 1:03:59 | |
1963 | » Helena Röring | 36-50 | Renforskolan | Dam 10 km | 2061 | 1:03:59 | |
1964 | » Ulrika Åström | 18-35 | PANSAR | Dam 10 km | 548 | 1:04:00 | |
1965 | » Bengt Friedrich | 51-65 | Kirurgcentrum Lag9 | Herr 10 km | 761 | 1:04:01 | |
1966 | » Anna Englund | 18-35 | Umeå | Dam 10 km | 2539 | 1:04:03 | |
1967 | » Anonymous | Anonymous | Dam 10 km | 2364 | 1:04:05 | ||
1968 | » Åsa Karlsson | 36-50 | CIP 4 | Dam 10 km | 1015 | 1:04:08 | |
1969 | » Åsa Ågren Wikström | 36-50 | Moderaterna Umeå | Dam 10 km | 793 | 1:04:10 | |
1970 | » Anders Ågren | 36-50 | Moderaterna Umeå | Herr 10 km | 789 | 1:04:11 | |
1971 | » Katarina Lindinger | 51-65 | Böleängsskolan 2 | Dam 10 km | 1582 | 1:04:12 | |
1972 | » Jane Ahlberg | 18-35 | PANSAR | Dam 10 km | 562 | 1:04:13 | |
1973 | » Jens Wahlström | 36-50 | Miljömedicin | Herr 10 km | 1488 | 1:04:13 | |
1974 | » Albin Hägglund | 0-17 | Sävarjogg | Herr 10 km | 657 | 1:04:13 | |
1975 | » madeleine Holmberg | 51-65 | Tegs Hälsocentral | Dam 10 km | 4961 | 1:04:15 | |
1976 | » Malin Vonkavaara | 18-35 | TEAM Success | Dam 10 km | 587 | 1:04:16 | |
1977 | » Niklas Johansson | 36-50 | Komatsu Forest ETT BRA NAMN | Herr 10 km | 1693 | 1:04:19 | |
1978 | » Tommy Stenlund | 51-65 | Umeå | Herr 10 km | 721 | 1:04:20 | |
1979 | » Stefan Oskarsson | 36-50 | Team Täfte Teachers 2 | Herr 10 km | 1220 | 1:04:27 | |
1980 | » Urban Näslund | 36-50 | Ubbes Gubbar | Herr 10 km | 201 | 1:04:29 | |
1980 | » Andrea Kööhler | 18-35 | Umeå | Dam 10 km | 2031 | 1:04:29 | |
1982 | » Linnea Melin | 18-35 | Miljöenheten | Dam 10 km | 1572 | 1:04:30 | |
1983 | » Johanna Melin | 36-50 | Miljöenheten | Dam 10 km | 1571 | 1:04:30 | |
1984 | » Liza Danielsson Niemi | 36-50 | Komatsu Forest GiveMe5 | Dam 10 km | 1666 | 1:04:31 | |
1985 | » Anonymous | Anonymous | Herr 10 km | 2077 | 1:04:36 | ||
1986 | » Gabriella Röschmann | 0 | ÖKA26 | Dam 10 km | 2465 | 1:04:37 | |
1987 | » Anette Marklund | 36-50 | Dam 10 km | 2202 | 1:04:38 | ||
1988 | » Jessica Brännström | 18-35 | The Duddetts | Dam 10 km | 667 | 1:04:38 | |
1989 | » Kent Persson | 51-65 | Laboratoriemedicin 7 | Herr 10 km | 714 | 1:04:39 | |
1990 | » Johanna Nordström | 18-35 | Brudarna och mamma | Dam 10 km | 1067 | 1:04:41 | |
1991 | » Lisa Eriksson | 18-35 | Umeå | Dam 10 km | 2112 | 1:04:42 | |
1991 | » Astrid strinnholm | 18-35 | team trasan 1 | Dam 10 km | 1070 | 1:04:42 | |
1993 | » Maria Fredriksson | 36-50 | Enen/Syrenen | Dam 10 km | 1029 | 1:04:43 | |
1994 | » Annika Tovedal | 51-65 | Fuskflickor | Dam 10 km | 1525 | 1:04:44 | |
1995 | » Ellen Ribb | 18-35 | Varglyan 1 | Dam 10 km | 237 | 1:04:45 | |
1996 | » Stina Jacobsson | 19-35 | J.A.M.E.S | Dam 10 km | 13 | 1:04:47 | |
1997 | » Jan-Olof Berggren | 51-65 | Umeå | Herr 10 km | 2412 | 1:04:48 | |
1998 | » Anonymous | Anonymous | Dam 10 km | 2233 | 1:04:51 | ||
1999 | » Elin Edstam | 18-35 | Löptikarna | Dam 10 km | 679 | 1:04:58 | |
2000 | » Inger Veisseh | 51-65 | Umeå | Dam 10 km | 44 | 1:04:59 |