Results from Blodomloppet Umeå 2015
5 km Herr 5 km
Pl. | Name | YOB | Club/City/Country | Cat. | Subcat. | # | Net |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | » Christian Sauma Stenberg | 18-35 | Empire Of The Sun Squad | Herr 5 km | 4877 | 16:05 | |
2 | » Max Wolf-Watz | 0-17 | Umeå | Herr 5 km | 7539 | 16:40 | |
3 | » Johan Malm | 36-50 | Profeterna | Herr 5 km | 5961 | 16:43 | |
4 | » John Eliasson | 18-35 | Umeå | Herr 5 km | 4215 | 17:04 | |
5 | » Axel Bennhage | 18-35 | Herr 5 km | 7585 | 17:04 | ||
6 | » Simon Åstot | 0-17 | Umeå | Herr 5 km | 6002 | 17:20 | |
7 | » Måns Lundberg | 18-35 | Umeå | Herr 5 km | 7520 | 17:46 | |
8 | » David Ekman | 0-17 | Östteg | Herr 5 km | 6552 | 17:52 | |
9 | » Robert Uhlin | 18-35 | Bravidianerna 2 | Herr 5 km | 5947 | 18:07 | |
10 | » Joakim Ekspong | 36-50 | Bostaden boende lag 1 | Herr 5 km | 7078 | 18:20 | |
11 | » Simon Andersson | 18-35 | umeå | Herr 5 km | 7174 | 18:21 | |
12 | » Martin Sahlin | 36-50 | Coldwood | Herr 5 km | 7034 | 18:23 | |
13 | » Johan Edin | Umeå | Herr 5 km | 6040 | 18:29 | ||
14 | » Joacim Rocklöv | 18-35 | Umeå | Herr 5 km | 7567 | 18:30 | |
15 | » Patrik Westerlund | 36-50 | ABB Blå | Herr 5 km | 5536 | 18:40 | |
16 | » Jonas Nordin | 0 | . | Herr 5 km | 7601 | 18:41 | |
17 | » Axel Ideström | 18-35 | Academic Work 2 | Herr 5 km | 4994 | 18:42 | |
18 | » Simon Strömberg | 0-17 | Umeå | Herr 5 km | 7536 | 18:56 | |
19 | » Jonas Höglund | 18-35 | APL - Fem på rymmen | Herr 5 km | 4389 | 19:04 | |
20 | » Simon Karlsson | 18-35 | Idrottshögskolan lag 1 | Herr 5 km | 6867 | 19:06 | |
21 | » Erik Langborg | 18-35 | Musketörerna | Herr 5 km | 6980 | 19:07 | |
22 | » Olof Hermansson | 36-50 | Umeå | Herr 5 km | 7555 | 19:09 | |
23 | » Thomas Moberg | 18-35 | Umeå | Herr 5 km | 7375 | 19:10 | |
24 | » Hans-Eric Schultz | 36-50 | Elektroskandia Sverige AB | Herr 5 km | 7163 | 19:15 | |
25 | » Jens Gulin | 36-50 | Gulsele IF | Herr 5 km | 5687 | 19:23 | |
26 | » Ulf Wiklund | 51-65 | Tyréns 3 | Herr 5 km | 5513 | 19:24 | |
27 | » Johan Bonnedahl | 0-17 | USS | Herr 5 km | 6348 | 19:27 | |
28 | » Anonymous | Anonymous | Herr 5 km | 5379 | 19:29 | ||
29 | » Joakim Bergbom | 36-50 | The fixers | Herr 5 km | 218 | 19:32 | |
30 | » Måns Hellgren | 18-35 | Vi som IDs 2 | Herr 5 km | 4405 | 19:33 | |
31 | » Vidar Johansson | 18-35 | Musketörerna | Herr 5 km | 6981 | 19:34 | |
32 | » Mats Eliasson | 18-35 | Umia, lag 2 | Herr 5 km | 5383 | 19:49 | |
33 | » Jonatan Nordlund | 18-35 | Gustafssons Rör 3 | Herr 5 km | 4817 | 19:52 | |
34 | » Emil Tegenborg-Sjöström | 0-17 | UIF Friidrott 3 | Herr 5 km | 7006 | 19:52 | |
35 | » Alfred Jovlunden | 18-35 | Räkna med Gud 5 | Herr 5 km | 5460 | 19:53 | |
36 | » Daniel Nilsson | 18-35 | Home Run | Herr 5 km | 5328 | 19:56 | |
37 | » Isak Lundhom | 0-17 | Umeå | Herr 5 km | 7480 | 19:57 | |
38 | » Linus Nilsson | 0-17 | UIF friidrott 1 | Herr 5 km | 6995 | 19:57 | |
39 | » Peter Fredriksson | 36-50 | Umea | Herr 5 km | 4186 | 20:01 | |
40 | » Niklas Gandal | 18-35 | UMEÅ | Herr 5 km | 7530 | 20:02 | |
41 | » Gustav Björnfot | 0-17 | UIF friidrott 1 | Herr 5 km | 6999 | 20:02 | |
42 | » Stefan Löfgren | 18-35 | Trafikverket | Herr 5 km | 6884 | 20:05 | |
43 | » Martin Alfredsson | 18-35 | NTI-skolan 1 | Herr 5 km | 4551 | 20:07 | |
44 | » Mattias Abrahamsson | 36-50 | BVM-Bass | Herr 5 km | 5216 | 20:08 | |
45 | » Jens Bolin | 18-35 | Skattelden | Herr 5 km | 6797 | 20:12 | |
46 | » Anders Norberg | 18-35 | Umeå | Herr 5 km | 5047 | 20:13 | |
47 | » Isak Wikström | 0-17 | USS | Herr 5 km | 6349 | 20:18 | |
48 | » Job Kachenga | 18-35 | Räkna med Gud 4 | Herr 5 km | 5463 | 20:20 | |
49 | » Erik Andrieu | 36-50 | Umeå Folkets Hus 1 | Herr 5 km | 7148 | 20:29 | |
50 | » Dick Jacobsson | 36-50 | Herr 5 km | 6891 | 20:30 | ||
51 | » Arvid Törnblom | 0-17 | IFK UMEÅ SKIDOR UNGDOM | Herr 5 km | 6277 | 20:30 | |
52 | » Zackarias Liljemark | 18-35 | Ersbodakyrkan 2 | Herr 5 km | 7138 | 20:32 | |
52 | » Simon Eklund | 36-50 | Åkullsjön Roadrunners | Herr 5 km | 6439 | 20:32 | |
54 | » Jakob Arvidsson | 18-35 | Ersbodakyrkan 2 | Herr 5 km | 7134 | 20:42 | |
55 | » Jaochim Jillehed | 36-50 | Team Sigma 2 | Herr 5 km | 5071 | 20:43 | |
56 | » Janne Vikberg | 36-50 | Atlas 1 | Herr 5 km | 4050 | 20:47 | |
57 | » Daniel Fajers | 18-35 | BL Interiör AB LAG 1 | Herr 5 km | 4346 | 20:48 | |
58 | » Peter Vikström | 36-50 | BL Interiör AB LAG 1 | Herr 5 km | 4347 | 20:53 | |
59 | » Ivar Törnblom | 0-17 | Umeå | Herr 5 km | 6412 | 20:54 | |
60 | » William Hall | 0-17 | Viva Komvux/SFI 2 | Herr 5 km | 5868 | 20:55 | |
61 | » Freyr Flodgren | 18-35 | Korallerna | Herr 5 km | 4535 | 20:55 | |
62 | » David Norell Helmsjö | 18-35 | Östteg | Herr 5 km | 6555 | 20:56 | |
63 | » Erik Hortlund | 18-35 | Kajaner Magneten | Herr 5 km | 5231 | 20:59 | |
64 | » Erik Olsson | 18-35 | Kajaner Magneten | Herr 5 km | 5228 | 21:00 | |
65 | » Tony Fallbjörk | 36-50 | Kajaner | Herr 5 km | 5238 | 21:01 | |
66 | » Jörgen Haarstad | 36-50 | LFV | Herr 5 km | 4286 | 21:03 | |
67 | » Elmer Andersson | 0-17 | Sävar | Herr 5 km | 4408 | 21:08 | |
68 | » Jonas Jonzen | 18-35 | Umeå | Herr 5 km | 4710 | 21:09 | |
69 | » Leif Sundberg | 18-35 | Bollstabruk | Herr 5 km | 7169 | 21:10 | |
70 | » Biniam Abraham | 0-17 | Akka 5 | Herr 5 km | 6107 | 21:11 | |
71 | » Björn Brändström | 36-50 | Åkullsjön Roadrunners | Herr 5 km | 6435 | 21:13 | |
72 | » Allan Gustafsson | 36-50 | Sävar Holmöns församling | Herr 5 km | 919 | 21:14 | |
72 | » Fredik Bylund | 0 | Yggdrasil | Herr 5 km | 6700 | 21:14 | |
74 | » Jonas Gustafson | 18-35 | Vi som IDs 2 | Herr 5 km | 4404 | 21:14 | |
75 | » Jörgen Wänstedt | 18-35 | Umeå | Herr 5 km | 4024 | 21:18 | |
75 | » Anonymous | Anonymous | Herr 5 km | 5185 | 21:18 | ||
77 | » Alexander Bergman | 25 | Umeå | Herr 5 km | 7378 | 21:22 | |
78 | » Olof Schäfer | 36-50 | LFV | Herr 5 km | 4283 | 21:23 | |
79 | » Anonymous | Anonymous | Herr 5 km | 5223 | 21:25 | ||
80 | » Fredrik Mikkelsen | 18-35 | Herr 5 km | 5345 | 21:27 | ||
81 | » Stefan Sundström | 36-50 | BL Interiör AB LAG 2 | Herr 5 km | 4351 | 21:28 | |
82 | » Erik Fugelstad | 36-50 | Materialisterna Volvo FK | Herr 5 km | 4714 | 21:29 | |
83 | » Henrik Nordin | 36-50 | Herr 5 km | 4561 | 21:31 | ||
83 | » Adam Gillewård | 0-17 | Herr 5 km | 7440 | 21:31 | ||
85 | » Henric Granered | 18-35 | Team Sportia lag 3 | Herr 5 km | 7439 | 21:31 | |
86 | » Björn Marklund | 18-35 | Umeå | Herr 5 km | 5579 | 21:32 | |
87 | » Daniel Dahlberg | 18-35 | PwC Gul | Herr 5 km | 5994 | 21:32 | |
88 | » Jonas Arkmo | 36-50 | BL Interiör AB LAG 1 | Herr 5 km | 4348 | 21:33 | |
89 | » Pontus Bäckman | 18-35 | Umeå | Herr 5 km | 7483 | 21:40 | |
90 | » Jonas Åström | 36-50 | Elektroskandia Sverige AB | Herr 5 km | 7162 | 21:43 | |
91 | » Mikael Kainulainen | 36-50 | Coldwood | Herr 5 km | 7035 | 21:48 | |
92 | » Simon Berggren | 18-35 | Mårran | Herr 5 km | 6530 | 21:57 | |
93 | » Björn Forsman | 18-35 | Minerva 1 | Herr 5 km | 4538 | 21:59 | |
94 | » Jonas Halvarsson | 18-35 | Vi som IDs 2 | Herr 5 km | 4403 | 22:00 | |
95 | » Christoffer Renberg Lindahl | 0-17 | Umeå | Herr 5 km | 7399 | 22:03 | |
96 | » Jörgen Lindqvist | 36-50 | Nolia runners | Herr 5 km | 6920 | 22:05 | |
97 | » Greger Hallnor | 36-50 | Kajaner Kontoret | Herr 5 km | 5234 | 22:06 | |
98 | » Jali Collins | 18-35 | Killer drillers | Herr 5 km | 6646 | 22:06 | |
99 | » Michael Byström | 51-65 | Informatik VLL lag 4 | Herr 5 km | 6564 | 22:06 | |
100 | » Anonymous | Anonymous | Herr 5 km | 4980 | 22:08 | ||
101 | » Andreas Göransson | 18-35 | Umia, lag 2 | Herr 5 km | 5382 | 22:08 | |
102 | » Oskar Edholm | 18-35 | Ekonomistaben VLL 1 | Herr 5 km | 5922 | 22:12 | |
103 | » Henrik Scherman | 36-50 | Umeå | Herr 5 km | 7361 | 22:12 | |
104 | » Jörgen Selegran | 0 | Herr 5 km | 5841 | 22:13 | ||
105 | » Sven Hedqvist | 0 | ITS Lag 5 | Herr 5 km | 7318 | 22:14 | |
106 | » Matias Lundmark | 36-50 | Gustafssons Rör 4 | Herr 5 km | 4821 | 22:14 | |
107 | » Erik Isaksson | 0-17 | Östteg | Herr 5 km | 6553 | 22:15 | |
108 | » David Rydberg | 36-50 | Komatsu Forest Team ACBD | Herr 5 km | 6159 | 22:15 | |
109 | » Lars Hellqvist | 36-50 | Herr 5 km | 7592 | 22:16 | ||
110 | » André Thulesson | 36-50 | Burlin Motor lag 2 | Herr 5 km | 7098 | 22:19 | |
111 | » Johannes Baeckman | 18-35 | Räkna med Gud 6 | Herr 5 km | 5474 | 22:21 | |
112 | » Anders Boström | 36-50 | Kunskapskanalen | Herr 5 km | 5770 | 22:23 | |
113 | » Urban Dufva | 36-50 | Ilogistics 2 | Herr 5 km | 4084 | 22:24 | |
114 | » Peder Larsson | 36-50 | Atea 4 | Herr 5 km | 5011 | 22:29 | |
115 | » Daniel Norum | 36-50 | Kajaner | Herr 5 km | 5240 | 22:31 | |
116 | » Erik Kemppainen | 36-50 | Infra Lag 2 | Herr 5 km | 6418 | 22:32 | |
117 | » Simon Karström | 36-50 | T3 - Rejält Bredband (1) | Herr 5 km | 7543 | 22:33 | |
118 | » Tero Raitala | 18-35 | Umeå | Herr 5 km | 7384 | 22:33 | |
119 | » Bo Ernstson | 51-65 | Sveaskog | Herr 5 km | 6413 | 22:35 | |
120 | » Michael Persson | 18-35 | Daras darlings | Herr 5 km | 4511 | 22:36 | |
121 | » Gustav Nilsson | 18-35 | Arvids lag | Herr 5 km | 6895 | 22:36 | |
122 | » Nicklas Holmlund | 36-50 | BL Interiör AB LAG 1 | Herr 5 km | 4349 | 22:37 | |
123 | » Tobias Ettemo | 36-50 | Komatsu Forest Lag MP | Herr 5 km | 6157 | 22:38 | |
124 | » Nils Rautio | 18-35 | Rekab Tornado | Herr 5 km | 5268 | 22:40 | |
125 | » Max Bäckman | 18-35 | Elektroskandia Sverige AB | Herr 5 km | 7164 | 22:40 | |
126 | » Göran Jonsson | 36-50 | The GEpards | Herr 5 km | 5442 | 22:46 | |
127 | » Jonas Sjöström | 18-35 | Umeå | Herr 5 km | 5835 | 22:47 | |
128 | » Thom Lundqvist | 18-35 | Holmen skog 2 | Herr 5 km | 6775 | 22:51 | |
129 | » Pontus Wiklund | 0-17 | USS | Herr 5 km | 6351 | 22:51 | |
130 | » Johan Hagberg | 36-50 | UMEVA 8 | Herr 5 km | 5811 | 22:51 | |
131 | » Karl Leidner | 0 | ITS Lag 6 | Herr 5 km | 7326 | 22:52 | |
132 | » Mattias Nordström | 36-50 | Skanska Installation | Herr 5 km | 928 | 22:53 | |
133 | » Axel Linder | 18-35 | Hörnefors | Herr 5 km | 7532 | 22:54 | |
134 | » Leif Sjödin | 36-50 | Sogeti 2 | Herr 5 km | 5711 | 22:55 | |
135 | » Henrik Rånman | 18-35 | SLU SBT, vi orkar bara 5 | Herr 5 km | 5419 | 22:58 | |
136 | » Peter Johansson | 18-35 | Vaska 2 | Herr 5 km | 4924 | 22:58 | |
136 | » Daniel Lindström | 36-50 | Sodexo´s kämpar | Herr 5 km | 4301 | 22:58 | |
138 | » Erik Karlsson | 18-35 | Academic Work 2 | Herr 5 km | 4993 | 23:00 | |
139 | » Fredrik Landby | 18-35 | Tegsnäs Skidan 1 | Herr 5 km | 6805 | 23:04 | |
140 | » Erik Bonnedahl | 36-50 | Umeå | Herr 5 km | 7552 | 23:06 | |
141 | » Peter Isaksson | 51-65 | Element Six 3 | Herr 5 km | 6585 | 23:07 | |
142 | » Ulrika Widding | 36-50 | Peddans IT-grupp II | Herr 5 km | 4416 | 23:11 | |
143 | » Björn Brännström | 18-35 | Team ÅM1 | Herr 5 km | 6063 | 23:13 | |
144 | » Jonas Magnusson | 18-35 | Tegsnäs Skidan 1 | Herr 5 km | 6807 | 23:14 | |
145 | » Alf Dahlberg | 36-50 | Järnligan | Herr 5 km | 5181 | 23:17 | |
146 | » Hans Lundkvist | 51-65 | Kommunikationsstaben röd | Herr 5 km | 4381 | 23:18 | |
147 | » Martin Ferm | 18-35 | Registercentrum Norr | Herr 5 km | 5506 | 23:24 | |
147 | » Rolf Edling | 51-65 | Team Edling | Herr 5 km | 5254 | 23:24 | |
149 | » Magnus Emanuelsson | 18-35 | Umeå | Herr 5 km | 4523 | 23:26 | |
149 | » Fredric Lagedal | 18-35 | Ingen gör som en ingenjör | Herr 5 km | 5525 | 23:26 | |
151 | » Axel Westbom | 18-35 | Bullmark | Herr 5 km | 6130 | 23:26 | |
152 | » Filmon Kifle | 18-35 | Akka 5 | Herr 5 km | 6108 | 23:28 | |
153 | » Mathias Ryndal | 36-50 | Herr 5 km | 4287 | 23:29 | ||
154 | » Rasmus Åslund | 18-35 | Kajaner Magneten | Herr 5 km | 5229 | 23:30 | |
155 | » Andreas Hällgren | 18-35 | SVDK 1 | Herr 5 km | 2285 | 23:31 | |
155 | » Johan Tufberg | 36-50 | UMEÅ | Herr 5 km | 4407 | 23:31 | |
157 | » Tore Stigbrand | 36-50 | Herr 5 km | 4332 | 23:32 | ||
157 | » Mauritz Grendin | 18-35 | SVDK 2 | Herr 5 km | 7066 | 23:32 | |
157 | » Matias Carlsson | 36-50 | ProGrip | Herr 5 km | 6083 | 23:32 | |
160 | » Mikael Wikström | 51-65 | Element Six 3 | Herr 5 km | 6589 | 23:32 | |
161 | » Jonas Norberg | 36-50 | Herr 5 km | 4333 | 23:32 | ||
162 | » Pär Norén | 18-35 | Idrottshögskolan lag 1 | Herr 5 km | 6865 | 23:32 | |
163 | » Noa Elgale | 0-17 | Räkna med Gud 5 | Herr 5 km | 5472 | 23:33 | |
164 | » Benjamin Bylund | 18-35 | SLU SBT, vi orkar bara 5 | Herr 5 km | 5418 | 23:33 | |
165 | » Mattias Holmlund | 0 | ITS Lag 3 | Herr 5 km | 7492 | 23:34 | |
166 | » Jimmy Nyberg | 18-35 | Nyberg - Åström 1 | Herr 5 km | 4605 | 23:36 | |
167 | » Viktor Båtsman | 0-17 | umeå | Herr 5 km | 7370 | 23:37 | |
168 | » Anonymous | Anonymous | Herr 5 km | 6992 | 23:39 | ||
169 | » Mikael Bergqvist | 51-65 | Team Esplanad Lag 1 | Herr 5 km | 5041 | 23:42 | |
170 | » Per Nyberg | 36-50 | Gustafssons Rör 3 | Herr 5 km | 4814 | 23:44 | |
171 | » Jonas Hansson | 36-50 | Revolutionskontoret | Herr 5 km | 4670 | 23:44 | |
172 | » Magnus Mårtensson | 36-50 | Materialisterna Volvo FK | Herr 5 km | 4715 | 23:45 | |
173 | » Mats Linddahl | 0 | Umeå | Herr 5 km | 5395 | 23:46 | |
174 | » Love Pihl | 0-17 | Pihl Isaksson | Herr 5 km | 5679 | 23:48 | |
175 | » Andreas Jacobsson | 36-50 | Umeå Energi Lag 5 | Herr 5 km | 5836 | 23:48 | |
176 | » Thomas Olofsson | 36-50 | Team Sigma 1 | Herr 5 km | 5070 | 23:51 | |
177 | » Simon Mannelqvist | 18-35 | Umeå | Herr 5 km | 6042 | 23:51 | |
178 | » Markus Lidström | 19-35 | Heinestams Bolagstjänst | Herr 5 km | 4011 | 23:52 | |
179 | » Gustav Pettersson | 18-35 | Bravidianerna 3 | Herr 5 km | 5953 | 23:53 | |
180 | » Fredrik Nyström | 36-50 | Uminova Innovation | Herr 5 km | 7051 | 23:55 | |
180 | » Jacob Esak | 0-17 | Umeå | Herr 5 km | 7292 | 23:55 | |
182 | » Anton Eklund | 0 | Team MBF | Herr 5 km | 6695 | 23:56 | |
183 | » Daniel Fredlander | 36-50 | UMEVA 7 | Herr 5 km | 5806 | 23:57 | |
184 | » Urban Långström | 36-50 | Heavy duty | Herr 5 km | 6627 | 24:00 | |
185 | » Jonny Backman | 0 | ÖKA2 | Herr 5 km | 7222 | 24:04 | |
186 | » Lars Jonsson | 36-50 | Malgomajskolan Framåt | Herr 5 km | 5108 | 24:04 | |
187 | » Peter Åslin | 36-50 | Minerva 1 | Herr 5 km | 4536 | 24:05 | |
188 | » Josef Vikström | 18-35 | Räkna med Gud 4 | Herr 5 km | 5466 | 24:07 | |
189 | » Bo Andersson | 51-65 | Gärdin & Persson Lag 1 | Herr 5 km | 6139 | 24:09 | |
190 | » Rickard Andersson | 36-50 | Umeå Carlack Lag 1 | Herr 5 km | 4187 | 24:09 | |
191 | » Adam Dahlin Munter | 18-35 | BL Interiör AB LAG 2 | Herr 5 km | 4354 | 24:09 | |
192 | » Ronnie Eliasson | 18-35 | Sveagatan 1 | Herr 5 km | 6495 | 24:11 | |
193 | » James Eriksson | 0-17 | TIF Umeå | Herr 5 km | 6357 | 24:11 | |
194 | » Mikael Sandström | 51-65 | Team Tattaråsen | Herr 5 km | 5205 | 24:12 | |
195 | » Lars Persson | 36-50 | Umeå Carlack Lag 2 | Herr 5 km | 4190 | 24:14 | |
195 | » Anonymous | Anonymous | Herr 5 km | 7075 | 24:14 | ||
197 | » andreas vilson | 18-35 | umeå | Herr 5 km | 7570 | 24:15 | |
198 | » Janne Nilsson | 36-50 | Elektroskandia Sverige AB | Herr 5 km | 7165 | 24:15 | |
199 | » Jonas Gunnarsson | 36-50 | Informatik VLL lag 4 | Herr 5 km | 6565 | 24:16 | |
199 | » Joakim Bjurman | 36-50 | Herr 5 km | 4288 | 24:16 | ||
201 | » Klas Fahlberg | 0 | ITS Lag 6 | Herr 5 km | 7323 | 24:16 | |
202 | » Rasmus Eriksson | 0-17 | Umeå | Herr 5 km | 7558 | 24:16 | |
203 | » Yusuf Haidari | 18-35 | Gulsele IF | Herr 5 km | 5690 | 24:16 | |
204 | » Otto Löfstedt | 51-65 | Korta Benet Efter | Herr 5 km | 6444 | 24:18 | |
204 | » Philip Granered | 18-35 | Team Wolfpack | Herr 5 km | 6834 | 24:18 | |
206 | » Johan Backteman | 36-50 | Minerva 1 | Herr 5 km | 4540 | 24:20 | |
207 | » David Jonasson | 18-35 | Spring för livet Gottegrisar | Herr 5 km | 6267 | 24:21 | |
208 | » Marcus Dahlberg | 36-50 | Burlin Motor lag 2 | Herr 5 km | 7101 | 24:22 | |
209 | » Joakim Johansson | 36-50 | Komatsu Forest Team ACBD | Herr 5 km | 6160 | 24:22 | |
210 | » Jonas Ericson | 36-50 | Umeå | Herr 5 km | 6036 | 24:22 | |
211 | » Fredrik Åslund | 0 | ITS Lag 7 | Herr 5 km | 7329 | 24:23 | |
212 | » Lukas Ericson | 0-17 | Umeå | Herr 5 km | 6037 | 24:23 | |
213 | » Alexander Forsberg | 18-35 | BL Interiör AB LAG 2 | Herr 5 km | 4355 | 24:24 | |
214 | » Christoffer Åkerblom | 18-35 | Elektroskandia Sverige AB | Herr 5 km | 7161 | 24:24 | |
215 | » Linus Jansson | 18-35 | Bollstabruk | Herr 5 km | 7562 | 24:25 | |
216 | » Andreas Eriksson | 18-35 | BG 3 | Herr 5 km | 7127 | 24:26 | |
217 | » Marcus Forsvall | 18-35 | Brandförsvaret 1 | Herr 5 km | 7048 | 24:27 | |
218 | » Daniel Larsson | 0 | ÖKA40 | Herr 5 km | 7265 | 24:27 | |
219 | » Karl Öberg | 18-35 | Komatsu Forest Team ACBD | Herr 5 km | 6162 | 24:28 | |
219 | » Andreas Lind | 36-50 | Oryx Simulations 5km | Herr 5 km | 6673 | 24:28 | |
221 | » Simon Lindgren | 18-35 | Försäkringsfabriken Blå | Herr 5 km | 6133 | 24:28 | |
222 | » Peter Vestman | 36-50 | Försäkringsfabriken Blå | Herr 5 km | 6131 | 24:29 | |
223 | » Håkan Stenman | 36-50 | Team Rese/Care | Herr 5 km | 4580 | 24:30 | |
224 | » Stefan Lundström | 51-65 | Forsete/idun lag 1 | Herr 5 km | 7089 | 24:30 | |
225 | » roger eriksson | 36-50 | botniatåg 1 | Herr 5 km | 7500 | 24:31 | |
226 | » Andreas Rågfeldt | 18-35 | Rekab Tonic | Herr 5 km | 5271 | 24:31 | |
227 | » Jonas Zakrisson | 18-35 | Åkullsjön Roadrunners | Herr 5 km | 6438 | 24:31 | |
228 | » Martin Vikgren | 19-35 | Lag Snigelsprintarna | Herr 5 km | 4026 | 24:33 | |
229 | » Erik Eklund | 18-35 | Herr 5 km | 5155 | 24:36 | ||
230 | » Magnus Wikner | 36-50 | Arbetsförmedlingen 1 Umeå | Herr 5 km | 6455 | 24:37 | |
231 | » Bengt Eliasson | 51-65 | Vindelns Folkhögskola 1 | Herr 5 km | 4951 | 24:37 | |
232 | » Håkan Sjöblom | 36-50 | Umeå garnison lag 1 | Herr 5 km | 6208 | 24:38 | |
233 | » tim falk | 18-35 | Umeå | Herr 5 km | 7484 | 24:39 | |
234 | » Ronny Frisk | 36-50 | Rödängsskolan | Herr 5 km | 4646 | 24:41 | |
235 | » Peter Jonsson | 51-65 | The GEpards | Herr 5 km | 5443 | 24:41 | |
236 | » Christer Björk | 36-50 | Överlöparna | Herr 5 km | 6376 | 24:42 | |
237 | » Kasper Nilsson | 0 | Ramböll Vikings | Herr 5 km | 4143 | 24:43 | |
238 | » Eric Lundberg | 18-35 | Mensa Umeå | Herr 5 km | 6923 | 24:44 | |
239 | » Oskar Jonsson | 18-35 | Skellefteå | Herr 5 km | 7442 | 24:44 | |
240 | » Leif Lönnebo | 0 | Ramböll Eagles | Herr 5 km | 4133 | 24:45 | |
241 | » Arnold Eriksson | 0 | ÖKA15 | Herr 5 km | 7212 | 24:46 | |
242 | » Jan Kullman | 36-50 | Kennets kämpar | Herr 5 km | 6020 | 24:49 | |
243 | » Erik Sjöberg | 18-35 | Gråben | Herr 5 km | 6717 | 24:50 | |
244 | » Jonas Sörlin | 36-50 | Laboratoriemedicin 15 | Herr 5 km | 4910 | 24:51 | |
245 | » Oskar Johansson | 0-17 | IFK UMEÅ SKIDOR UNGDOM | Herr 5 km | 6273 | 24:51 | |
246 | » Klas Johansson | 36-50 | UMEVA 8 | Herr 5 km | 5812 | 24:52 | |
247 | » Jon Fors Stenberg | 36-50 | Hälsocentralen Ankaret 4 | Herr 5 km | 4227 | 24:52 | |
248 | » Erik Renberg | 18-35 | Herr 5 km | 7533 | 24:53 | ||
249 | » Arvid Lindehell | 18-35 | Forsete/idun lag 3 | Herr 5 km | 7092 | 24:54 | |
250 | » Jens Junes | 0-17 | IFK UMEÅ SKIDOR UNGDOM | Herr 5 km | 6274 | 24:54 |