Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Contact information Racetimer
Results from Blodomloppet Borlänge 2015
Results
5 km
Displaying results
1 - 250
of
3748
in total
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
14
15
>
Pl.
Name
YOB
Club/City/Country
Cat.
Subcat.
#
Result
1
»
Kenneth Löfman
36-50
Falun
Herr 5 km
2485
15:57
2
»
Håkan Eriksson
Herr 5 km
1762
16:14
3
»
Mattias Edvardsson
Herr 5 km
1542
16:22
4
»
Stefan Sunnerberg
Herr 5 km
2806
16:23
5
»
Martin Johansson
0-17
Hagtrömska längdskidor 2
Herr 5 km
2516
16:27
6
»
Mattias Östberg
0-17
Stora Tuna OK 2
Herr 5 km
2464
16:36
7
»
Viktor Svensk
0-17
Stora Tuna OK 4
Herr 5 km
2467
16:53
8
»
Philip Svennberg
0-17
Borlänge
Herr 5 km
2160
16:57
9
»
David Glader
18-35
Ludvika
Herr 5 km
2408
17:14
10
»
Tomas Kobayashi
36-50
Falun
Herr 5 km
2164
18:00
11
»
Erik Tapp
18-35
Rättviks kommun Visionärerna
Herr 5 km
1589
18:07
12
»
Abdel Touissate
51-65
ICA Kvalité/returer
Herr 5 km
2566
18:08
13
»
Jens Carlsson
0
ABB Components BK
Herr 5 km
2091
18:10
13
»
Jenny Nilsson
Dam 5 km
5055
18:10
15
»
Tilda Östberg
0-17
Stora Tuna OK 3
Dam 5 km
6243
18:12
16
»
Johan Söderström
36-50
Borlänge Kommun Minions
Herr 5 km
2221
18:20
17
»
Adam Almgren
18-35
Unga Byggnads
Herr 5 km
1551
18:26
18
»
Erik Klockar
Herr 5 km
2802
18:35
19
»
Simon Wahlström
Herr 5 km
2796
18:38
20
»
Sander Krouwel
0-17
Stora Tuna OK 2
Herr 5 km
2462
18:45
21
»
Jonas Carlsson
0-17
Stora Tuna OK 2
Herr 5 km
2461
18:51
22
»
Karin Vemhäll
18-35
Dalaporten Running Team Lag1
Dam 5 km
6354
18:51
23
»
Per Carlsson
Herr 5 km
2794
18:53
24
»
Gustav Graas
0-17
Guldfiskarna
Herr 5 km
1590
18:54
25
»
Johan Jönsson
18-35
Fredriks häng
Herr 5 km
2586
18:54
26
»
Tobias Heldt
36-50
Economics - HDa
Herr 5 km
2436
18:58
27
»
Tomas Sellström
36-50
Insjön
Herr 5 km
2226
19:03
28
»
Ulf Magnusson
51-65
Strategisk utveckling 1
Herr 5 km
2543
19:05
29
»
Kenneth Teledal
0-17
IBF Falun Ungdom F99-01
Herr 5 km
2804
19:11
30
»
Annica Norman
36-50
Dalaporten Running Team Lag1
Dam 5 km
6352
19:13
31
»
Karolina Davidsson
18-35
Brantudden lag2
Dam 5 km
5104
19:17
32
»
Liam Lilja
0-17
Prime
Herr 5 km
1699
19:18
33
»
Magnus Andersson
18-35
Dellner IK 1
Herr 5 km
2355
19:19
34
»
Ulf Westman
51-65
LKFAB/LUDVIKAHEM 1
Herr 5 km
2418
19:20
35
»
Mattias Nääs
36-50
Löpsedlarna
Herr 5 km
2615
19:22
36
»
Nils Bergström
0-17
Borlänge
Herr 5 km
2742
19:28
37
»
Erik Brandt
0-17
Brant och tjejerna
Herr 5 km
2700
19:29
38
»
Arvid Klingberg
Kvarnsvedens FIK
Herr 5 km
2782
19:29
39
»
Daniel Wikström
36-50
Statistics Unit - HDa
Herr 5 km
2431
19:33
40
»
Per Nygren
36-50
Säter
Herr 5 km
1895
19:39
41
»
Alf Nordanbro
36-50
Lag 4
Herr 5 km
2060
19:44
42
»
Karolina Höjsgaard
36-50
Lag 5
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
5367
19:46
43
»
Erik Persson
36-50
SSAB zteget före
Herr 5 km
2007
19:53
44
»
Christoffer Lindgren
0-17
Korv med bröd
Herr 5 km
2186
19:55
45
»
Elias Wiklund
18-35
ICA Maxi Falun 1
Herr 5 km
2666
20:00
46
»
Bo Gabrielsson
36-50
Herr 5 km
2329
20:00
47
»
Elias Eriksson
Herr 5 km
2785
20:03
48
»
Stina Thurin
51-65
Friskis&Svettis Borlänge Lag 5
Dam 5 km
5066
20:04
49
»
Tommy Sidén
36-50
Unigyrvännerna
Herr 5 km
1999
20:08
50
»
Martin Linnros
36-50
SSAB Deodoranterna
Herr 5 km
1566
20:09
51
»
Therese Bergqvist
36-50
Dalviks Kvarn AB
Dam 5 km
5791
20:11
52
»
Alvar Myhlback
0-17
Kristine Warriors, Team 2
Herr 5 km
2162
20:11
53
»
Fredrik Nyström
36-50
Läkarhuset Avonova lag 1
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
2257
20:11
54
»
Erik Flink
18-35
Kåmpånents
Herr 5 km
2114
20:16
55
»
Anders Karlsson
36-50
Setra Limträ Runners
Herr 5 km
2703
20:17
56
»
Pelle Hauff
18-35
Kvarnsvedens FIK
Herr 5 km
1772
20:17
57
»
Alexander Andersson
18-35
Borlänge
Herr 5 km
2766
20:19
58
»
Eric Sund
18-35
Föreningen StellaPower
Herr 5 km
2690
20:19
59
»
Olov Gohde
18-35
Dalaporten Running Team Lag3
Herr 5 km
2521
20:22
60
»
Sofia Eriksson
0-17
Stora Tuna OK 3
Dam 5 km
6241
20:25
61
»
Mats Nydahl
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
2811
20:26
62
»
Johan Backman
18-35
Stadium 1
Herr 5 km
1968
20:27
63
»
Martin Tjern
Herr 5 km
2776
20:30
64
»
Jonas Högberg
36-50
Friskis&Svettis Borlänge Lag 8
Herr 5 km
1894
20:31
65
»
Lars Lindefelt
51-65
Friskis&Svettis Borlänge Lag 3
Herr 5 km
1891
20:32
66
»
Mikaela Hallqvist
Dam 5 km
6907
20:33
67
»
Lena Björklund
18-35
Sweco 3
Dam 5 km
5043
20:39
68
»
Thomas Pettersson
36-50
ICA Maxi Borlänge lag 4
Herr 5 km
2594
20:43
69
»
Hugo Hindsberg
0-17
Borlänge
Herr 5 km
2478
20:45
70
»
Johan Nordenberg
36-50
ICA Maxi Falun 1
Herr 5 km
2665
20:48
71
»
Kenneth Carling
36-50
Statistics Unit - HDa
Herr 5 km
2432
20:48
72
»
Lena Nordlund
18-35
Boirlänge Kommun Västerbacka fsk Tångring 1
Dam 5 km
5805
20:49
73
»
Sofie Landqvist
18-35
ICA Maxi Falun 8
Dam 5 km
6672
20:54
74
»
Oscar Åkerström
18-35
ICA Maxi Borlänge lag 8
Herr 5 km
2603
20:54
75
»
Simon Johansson
18-35
ICA Maxi Borlänge lag 6
Herr 5 km
2599
20:58
76
»
Elias Pontén
0-17
Stora Tuna OK 2
Herr 5 km
2463
21:01
77
»
Emil Olsson
18-35
Borlänge
Herr 5 km
2218
21:03
78
»
Magnus Eriksson
36-50
Cygate
Herr 5 km
2383
21:06
79
»
Johan Halvarsson
18-35
LKFAB/LUDVIKAHEM 1
Herr 5 km
2417
21:06
80
»
Jonatan Holst
0-17
Team Holst Runners
Herr 5 km
2490
21:10
81
»
Peter Hansson
36-50
Elkraft Fordon
Herr 5 km
2532
21:11
82
»
Madelene Nord
Dam 5 km
6837
21:15
83
»
Jonas Andersson
18-35
Familjen Andersson
Herr 5 km
1689
21:16
84
»
Cecilia Grahn
36-50
Triona 2
Dam 5 km
5748
21:16
85
»
Fredrik Wiberg
18-35
Lantmäteriet Borlänge 1
Herr 5 km
1740
21:17
86
»
Fredrik Schönberg
36-50
Dellner IK 6
Herr 5 km
2371
21:19
87
»
Daniel Larsson
36-50
Dellner IK 6
Herr 5 km
2370
21:20
88
»
Joacim Gärds
0-17
Bumbibjörnarna
Herr 5 km
1883
21:20
89
»
Felicia Ferner
18-35
ICA Maxi Falun 9
Dam 5 km
6675
21:21
90
»
Andreas Nylin
36-50
Sogeti 1
Herr 5 km
2572
21:23
91
»
Viktor Gustafsson
19-35
Bjursås Sparbank lag 3
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
1502
21:23
92
»
Amadeus Backolars
Herr 5 km
2053
21:25
93
»
Abdirizak Ali
18-35
Ludvika
Herr 5 km
2653
21:26
94
»
Peter Jonell
18-35
PM8-10 laget
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
1799
21:28
95
»
Henrik Norgren
0-17
Stora Tuna OK 2
Herr 5 km
2465
21:28
95
»
Anton Enberg
18-35
Nattfjärilen
Herr 5 km
2519
21:28
97
»
Kjell Klaar
51-65
Bröderna Thunströms Vita lag
Herr 5 km
2395
21:29
98
»
Peter Söderlund
36-50
Dellner IK 3
Herr 5 km
2359
21:30
99
»
Cliff Andersson
18-35
Sharp Dalarna
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
2236
21:30
100
»
Elin Olsson
18-35
Kuta för livet
Dam 5 km
5633
21:32
101
»
Tobias Lindgren
36-50
Korv med bröd
Herr 5 km
2185
21:32
102
»
Fredrik Nylén
36-50
Dellner IK 8
Herr 5 km
2373
21:33
103
»
Johan Ragnvaldsson
18-35
CUF Dalarna
Herr 5 km
2155
21:33
104
»
Marita Lövstad Eriksson
36-50
Dalaporten Running Team Lag1
Dam 5 km
6356
21:34
105
»
Anders Granbom
36-50
Herr 5 km
2708
21:36
106
»
Peter Andersson
36-50
Mockfjärds laget med ruter i 2
Herr 5 km
2324
21:40
107
»
Jonny Isacsson
51-65
Lag Malins
Herr 5 km
2227
21:40
108
»
Sara Spers
18-35
Borlänge
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
6582
21:41
109
»
Viktor Norberg
0-17
Stora Tuna OK 1
Herr 5 km
2456
21:41
110
»
Hans Pétursson
Herr 5 km
2650
21:41
111
»
Bengt-Olov Gradén
36-50
SSAB Walk of shame lag 4
Herr 5 km
2036
21:43
112
»
Viktor Wallsten
18-35
Sogeti 1
Herr 5 km
2569
21:43
113
»
Maria Hudson
36-50
Habiliteringen i Borlänge
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
5847
21:44
114
»
Edvin Nylén
0-17
Junior slitvargarna
Herr 5 km
2610
21:47
115
»
Mårten Sahlin
36-50
Axfood Sverige
Herr 5 km
1839
21:49
116
»
Elin Ekman
18-35
Down under
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
5407
21:49
117
»
Ylva Landqvist
36-50
Parkskolan 3
Dam 5 km
4892
21:50
118
»
Stefan Nilsson
36-50
Rolf Ericson Bussar AB
Herr 5 km
1923
21:50
119
»
Niclas Agné
36-50
Vikarbyn
Herr 5 km
2759
21:51
120
»
Sofia Myrsell
18-35
Mammor kan
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
5471
21:52
121
»
Stefan Norlander
51-65
Galaxen Lag 1
Herr 5 km
1887
21:53
122
»
Lars Rönnegård
36-50
Statistics Unit - HDa
Herr 5 km
2433
21:53
123
»
Mattias Vestling
18-35
Stadium 1
Herr 5 km
1967
21:55
124
»
Erik Nolåkers
18-35
Mosaik 2
Herr 5 km
2644
21:56
125
»
Jimmy Johansson
36-50
Top Team I - HDa
Herr 5 km
2448
21:57
126
»
Sofia Sikström
18-35
Mammor kan
Dam 5 km
5470
21:57
127
»
Patrik Josefsson
36-50
ICA Maxi Borlänge lag 8
Herr 5 km
2604
22:00
127
»
Ivan Marceta
18-35
Clas Ohlson 6
Herr 5 km
2052
22:00
129
»
Mattias Westman
0-17
Ludvika
Herr 5 km
2652
22:00
130
»
Niclas Dahlman
18-35
ICA Maxi Borlänge lag1
Herr 5 km
2578
22:02
130
»
Elsa Nilsson
Dam 5 km
4313
22:02
132
»
Roberth Thenander
18-35
Falu Allbygg Lag 2
Herr 5 km
2638
22:02
133
»
Alice Eriksson-Björling
0-17
Dam 5 km
4531
22:03
134
»
Colin Bivesjö
0-17
Borlänge
Herr 5 km
2228
22:04
135
»
Anna Duvander
36-50
Falu vårdcentral 3
Dam 5 km
4661
22:05
136
»
Joel Krigh
18-35
Team 90:1
Herr 5 km
2303
22:06
137
»
Stina Törnblom
36-50
Helixgymnasiet
Dam 5 km
6148
22:07
138
»
Jenni Pira
36-50
Cellskapet Fri Form 1
Dam 5 km
4343
22:09
139
»
Camilla Matti
18-35
Fiskarhedenvillan Lag 5
Dam 5 km
4453
22:09
140
»
Niklas Tapper
36-50
Setra Limträ Runners
Herr 5 km
2704
22:10
141
»
Johan Hedberg
36-50
Mockfjärd
Herr 5 km
2159
22:10
142
»
Johan Eriksson
36-50
Jaguarerna
Herr 5 km
2340
22:11
143
»
Johan Vilen
18-35
LC-TEC
Herr 5 km
1664
22:12
144
»
Adam Norén
18-35
Unga Byggnads
Herr 5 km
1552
22:13
144
»
Robert Berg
36-50
Henningsons Tryckeri
Herr 5 km
1855
22:13
146
»
Anders Torby
51-65
A-teams
Herr 5 km
1678
22:13
146
»
Michael Lindgren
36-50
Gustafs
Herr 5 km
2693
22:13
148
»
Jonathan Yachin
18-35
Economics - HDa
Herr 5 km
2437
22:14
149
»
Mats Hörnell
36-50
Team SEMLA
Herr 5 km
1680
22:15
150
»
Eevastiina Laurila
18-35
Gagnefs kommun, fritids Djurås
Dam 5 km
4201
22:15
151
»
Malin Jonsson
36-50
Falu kommun, MoS 1
Dam 5 km
5877
22:16
152
»
Jan Olsson
51-65
Draculas vänner
Herr 5 km
1743
22:16
153
»
Anna Lindblom
18-35
ICA Maxi Falun10
Dam 5 km
6681
22:17
154
»
Anna Nordanbro
36-50
Borlänge
Dam 5 km
6852
22:19
155
»
Johan Staaf
Ejendals Lag 2
Herr 5 km
2767
22:19
156
»
Thomas Ekenhammar
51-65
Herr 5 km
2606
22:21
157
»
Kjell Nilsson
51-65
Stockholm
Herr 5 km
1505
22:21
157
»
Peter Andersson
36-50
Gagnefs kommun Djurmoskolan 3
Herr 5 km
2171
22:21
159
»
Emelie Bröms
18-35
Vasaloppet 2
Dam 5 km
4934
22:21
160
»
Yvonne Nålberg
36-50
Parkskolan 3
Dam 5 km
4893
22:22
161
»
Stefan Halfvars
36-50
Mora kommun SO/EK-gänget
Herr 5 km
2425
22:22
162
»
Marielle Welander
36-50
Vikarbyn
Dam 5 km
6706
22:23
163
»
Hassan Abdullah
18-35
Vasaskolan 2
Herr 5 km
1915
22:24
164
»
Frida Trygg
18-35
BOL-pinglorna
Dam 5 km
5445
22:24
165
»
Elin Peterson
18-35
Först imål får hela picknicken
Dam 5 km
5594
22:24
166
»
Hans Dyrsmeds
36-50
Sharp Dalarna
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
2234
22:25
167
»
Håkan Byberg
36-50
SSAB Återställarna Rebels
Herr 5 km
2009
22:27
168
»
Kalman Vanky
51-65
Falun
Herr 5 km
2731
22:28
169
»
Emil Båtmästar
36-50
Herr 5 km
2388
22:28
170
»
Daniel Bonde
36-50
SSAB Transporten Elit
Herr 5 km
1570
22:29
171
»
Lars Jonsson
18-35
Unga Byggnads
Herr 5 km
1555
22:30
172
»
Frank Krouwel
0-17
Stora Tuna OK 4
Herr 5 km
2469
22:33
173
»
Tomas Palmquist
36-50
Triona 1
Herr 5 km
2214
22:34
174
»
Linnea Björk
18-35
Linnets lakejer
Dam 5 km
6300
22:34
175
»
Jan Henriksson
36-50
Borlänge finest
Herr 5 km
2073
22:34
176
»
Johanna Simonsson
18-35
Grängesberg
Dam 5 km
5726
22:35
177
»
Robin Lundberg
18-35
Borlänge Kommun Existentialisterna
Herr 5 km
2272
22:37
178
»
Katrin Faktus
36-50
Clas Ohlson 2
Dam 5 km
5329
22:38
179
»
Johan Sellner
18-35
Swedbank lag 2
Herr 5 km
2588
22:38
180
»
Urban Lindkvist
36-50
SSAB Återställarna Yankees
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
2008
22:38
181
»
Mats Willborg
Herr 5 km
2772
22:39
182
»
Kennet Gärds
36-50
Bumbibjörnarna
Herr 5 km
1884
22:39
183
»
Hans Lindersson
51-65
Rails Angels
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
2541
22:45
183
»
Anna Djärv Danielsson
36-50
ByggPartner 1
Dam 5 km
4746
22:45
183
»
Maria Eriksson-Uhr
36-50
ByggPartner 1
Dam 5 km
4743
22:45
186
»
Bo Nyqvist
51-65
LRG 2
Herr 5 km
2399
22:45
187
»
Robin Nilsson
18-35
Linnets lakejer
Herr 5 km
2507
22:45
188
»
Jonna Bodin Hansen
18-35
LRG 2
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
6117
22:46
189
»
Niklas Broberg
18-35
Peab, lag 1
Herr 5 km
2402
22:46
190
»
Matti Engström
36-50
SSAB Glödgat 2
Herr 5 km
1944
22:48
191
»
Andreas Byström Kroon
18-35
Rättviks Kommun Är du gammal eller?
Herr 5 km
1574
22:49
192
»
Caroline Bjurman
18-35
Borlänge
Dam 5 km
5580
22:49
193
»
Ida Bivesjö
18-35
Dalaporten Running Team Lag2
Dam 5 km
6359
22:50
194
»
Sara Eriksson
18-35
Team spurtande blodplättar 2
Dam 5 km
6313
22:51
195
»
Simona Avgustinaite
18-35
Sala
Dam 5 km
4547
22:54
196
»
Susanne Forsström
36-50
Borlänge
Dam 5 km
6853
22:56
197
»
Gustaf Högberg
36-50
Run for fun
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
2133
22:56
198
»
Markus Untinen
36-50
Maldi 1
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
2413
22:57
199
»
Amanda Linder Lindborg
18-35
Team Top Linder
Dam 5 km
4588
22:58
200
»
Ulf Gärds
51-65
Swedbank lag 2
Herr 5 km
2587
22:58
201
»
Kenneth Gustavsson
51-65
Borlänge Kommun Skräddarbacksskolan 4
Herr 5 km
1867
22:58
202
»
Niclas Berg
36-50
Mosaik 2
Herr 5 km
2646
22:58
203
»
Patrik Jönsson
36-50
Borlänge Kommun Haga Samsam 2
Herr 5 km
2643
23:00
204
»
Magnus Bergström
36-50
Ghostrunners
Herr 5 km
2798
23:00
205
»
Mohamed Mohamud
36-50
Herr 5 km
2482
23:01
205
»
Fredrik Rajczonek
36-50
ScandBook
Herr 5 km
2210
23:01
207
»
Anna Andersson
36-50
Manpower Hälsopartner Ludvika
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
6166
23:01
208
»
Tina Widegren
36-50
Mockfjärds laget med ruter i 4
Dam 5 km
5988
23:02
209
»
Malin Södergren
18-35
Lantmäteriet Borlänge 1
Dam 5 km
4614
23:02
210
»
Hans Högman
36-50
SSAB Glödgat 2
Herr 5 km
1946
23:03
211
»
Johan Kildén
18-35
Trafikverket juridik 1
Herr 5 km
2549
23:03
212
»
Johanna Brunk
18-35
ICA Maxi Borlänge lag 3
Dam 5 km
6541
23:04
213
»
Benny Långberg
36-50
Tinas medhängers
Herr 5 km
2694
23:05
214
»
Åsa Näs
18-35
Lubbarna
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
6496
23:05
214
»
Mathilde Näs
0-17
Lubbarna
Dam 5 km
6497
23:05
216
»
Emil Björkman
0-17
ICA Maxi Borlänge lag1
Herr 5 km
2581
23:06
217
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Herr 5 km
2726
23:06
218
»
Kalle Vidin
36-50
Clas Ohlson 1
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
2044
23:06
219
»
Elin Dicksved
0-17
Lubbarna
Dam 5 km
6500
23:09
220
»
Jenny Täpp Nylander
36-50
Nattisar
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
6156
23:09
221
»
Alva Jatko
0-17
Lubbarna
Dam 5 km
6499
23:09
222
»
Thomas Ekelund
36-50
SSAB Transporten Elit
Herr 5 km
1569
23:11
223
»
Peter Hildingsson
36-50
Dellner IK 1
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
2354
23:11
224
»
Linda Thorsberg
18-35
Nattisar
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
6155
23:12
225
»
Katarina Winge
36-50
KP laget
Dam 5 km
4679
23:12
226
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5 km
4838
23:13
227
»
Cecilia Lindgren
0-17
Korv med bröd
Dam 5 km
5619
23:14
228
»
Peter Norström
36-50
Unigyrvännerna
Herr 5 km
1997
23:14
229
»
Joakim Andersson
18-35
Bröderna Thunströms Röda lag
Herr 5 km
2392
23:15
230
»
Lisa Jonsson Hofberg
18-35
ICA Maxi Borlänge lag 7
Dam 5 km
6551
23:15
231
»
Maria Bergkvist-Carlsson
36-50
Borlänge hemsjukvård 2
Dam 5 km
5875
23:15
232
»
Victor Andersson Pers
18-35
Fastighetsbyrån
Herr 5 km
1586
23:16
233
»
Tobias Ogard
0
Likströmsmaffian
Herr 5 km
2117
23:17
234
»
Thomas Gustafsson
51-65
Herr 5 km
2400
23:18
235
»
Anders Sandberg
51-65
Friskis&Svettis Borlänge Lag 5
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
1893
23:18
236
»
Emelie Emretsson
18-35
Borlänge
Dam 5 km
6224
23:19
237
»
Samuel Säfström
0-17
ICA Maxi Borlänge lag1
Herr 5 km
2580
23:20
238
»
Tove Söderlund
36-50
Team T
Dam 5 km
6121
23:21
239
»
Mikael Skansgård
36-50
Service team
Herr 5 km
2305
23:22
240
»
Jonathan Wikström
Masmästaren Lag 3
Herr 5 km
2220
23:24
241
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Herr 5 km
2308
23:24
241
»
Hanna Danielsson
18-35
ICA Maxi Borlänge lag 9
Dam 5 km
6560
23:24
243
»
Fredrik Sterneland
0-17
Dalaporten Running Team Lag3
Herr 5 km
2522
23:25
244
»
Hanna Fors
18-35
Borlänge
Dam 5 km
6342
23:27
245
»
Maria Linder
36-50
Gagnefs kommun Soc I
Dam 5 km
5694
23:28
246
»
Elsa Brandt
36-50
Brant och tjejerna
Dam 5 km
6930
23:29
247
»
Aron Pihlgaard
0
Borlänge
Herr 5 km
2608
23:29
248
»
Nina Marklund
36-50
Gagnefs kommun, fritids Djurås
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
4200
23:29
249
»
Malin Asplund
36-50
Dam 5 km
6144
23:30
250
»
Linda Bernhardsson
18-35
LRG 1
Dam 5 km
6116
23:30
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
14
15
>