Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Contact information Racetimer
Results from Blodomloppet Borlänge 2015
Results
10 km
Displaying results
1001 - 1250
of
1301
in total
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
>
Pl.
Name
YOB
Club/City/Country
Cat.
Subcat.
#
Result
1001
»
Magnus Ellström
36-50
JETPAK
Herr 10 km
502
58:08
1002
»
Linda Leijon
36-50
Borlänge Kommun Skräddarbacksskolan 1
Dam 10 km
3203
58:09
1003
»
Camilla Eriksson
36-50
Enviken
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
3355
58:09
1004
»
Andreas Eriksson
18-35
Swecrom
Herr 10 km
36
58:11
1005
»
Glädje Maria Olsson
36-50
Orsaskolan konsonanterna
Dam 10 km
3553
58:11
1006
»
Marie Lindkvist
51-65
vattbergsligan
Dam 10 km
3544
58:12
1007
»
Jenny Lind
18-35
Borlänge Kommun Täpp 3
Dam 10 km
3215
58:14
1008
»
Göran Matsson
36-50
SSAB Energiexpressen
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
347
58:15
1009
»
Mattias Scandola
18-35
Orsas elevhälsa
Herr 10 km
851
58:16
1010
»
Alicja Wojichowska
36-50
Dam 10 km
3463
58:16
1011
»
Magnus Brandt
36-50
MAHNZ
Herr 10 km
656
58:17
1012
»
Andreas Johannesson
18-35
FO 10 km
Herr 10 km
470
58:18
1013
»
Pia Alm
36-50
Montessorilag2
Dam 10 km
3415
58:18
1014
»
Camilla Bäckström
36-50
SÖDERBÄRKE
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
3335
58:23
1015
»
Pär Karis
18-35
gagnef
Herr 10 km
497
58:27
1016
»
michaela grahn
18-35
team grahn
Dam 10 km
3357
58:31
1017
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 10 km
3296
58:31
1018
»
Stina Karlmats
18-35
Team Stiwi
Dam 10 km
3031
58:34
1019
»
Daniel Börjesson
36-50
Lundin & Boström
Herr 10 km
156
58:35
1020
»
Simon Hjort
18-35
Staffans riddare
Herr 10 km
560
58:35
1020
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Herr 10 km
258
58:35
1022
»
Petra Back
36-50
Dam 10 km
3132
58:35
1023
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 10 km
3257
58:36
1024
»
Jian Dashkoun
Dam 10 km
3607
58:36
1025
»
Petra Eklund
36-50
Fors
Dam 10 km
3514
58:38
1026
»
Joakim Andersson
18-35
Säters Tokar
Herr 10 km
499
58:39
1027
»
Malin Höglund
18-35
Säters Tokar
Dam 10 km
3442
58:39
1028
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
3369
58:40
1029
»
Rose-Marie Karlsson
Dam 10 km
3035
58:41
1030
»
Thereze Stenestam
18-35
ABB Power ekonomerna lag 2
Dam 10 km
3328
58:42
1031
»
Mats Grehn
36-50
Securitas Borlänge 2
Herr 10 km
313
58:42
1032
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Herr 10 km
131
58:44
1033
»
Joakim Wikblad
36-50
SSAB C PRELAQ
Herr 10 km
77
58:47
1034
»
Karin Bohlin
36-50
Lag Roth
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
3496
58:47
1035
»
Cristian Jonasson
18-35
Midvatten
Herr 10 km
527
58:47
1036
»
Tommy Ek
51-65
Mora kommun- Fem stora stark
Herr 10 km
334
58:49
1037
»
anna dahlback
36-50
Systrarna Graft Falun
Dam 10 km
3381
58:52
1038
»
Anders Blomberg
36-50
Mora kommun , Mix 1
Herr 10 km
947
58:56
1039
»
Stig Wikblad
18-35
Herr 10 km
26
58:56
1040
»
Johannes Rosendahl
36-50
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
66
58:58
1041
»
Rikard Lindberg
18-35
Horndal
Herr 10 km
740
59:02
1042
»
Herbert Thiele
18-35
Bilmetro Hunks
Herr 10 km
667
59:02
1043
»
Josefine Bönström
18-35
FO 10 km
Dam 10 km
3341
59:03
1044
»
Annika Eriksson
36-50
RunICA
Dam 10 km
3374
59:03
1045
»
Gabriella Rönneberg Laine
18-35
Borlänge Kommun RL1 Hushagsgymnasiet
Dam 10 km
3094
59:03
1046
»
eva björklund
36-50
TrvFF Dalom
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
3128
59:10
1047
»
Agnes Pekar
36-50
Snittarna
Dam 10 km
3467
59:14
1048
»
Erik Nymann
36-50
SSAB StrenX in motion
Herr 10 km
81
59:15
1049
»
Tomas Mäkiaho
51-65
Norlings Bil o Mc
Herr 10 km
830
59:20
1050
»
Karin Hysing
36-50
Team Vera
Dam 10 km
3361
59:20
1050
»
Kornelia Hååg
18-35
Borlänge
Dam 10 km
3360
59:20
1052
»
Alexander Hellström
36-50
SSAB B2D
Herr 10 km
177
59:22
1053
»
Elin Josefsson
18-35
Romme Alpin 2
Dam 10 km
3220
59:23
1054
»
Johan Hååg
51-65
Gräddhyllan Runners Lag 2
Herr 10 km
124
59:23
1055
»
Ann-Kristin Olsson
36-50
SÖDERBÄRKE
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
3334
59:27
1056
»
Jamshid Ardalan
18-35
WSP Borlänge, Lag 1
Herr 10 km
577
59:28
1057
»
Anna Sund Eriksson
18-35
Löptikarna
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
3021
59:28
1058
»
Linda Fredriksson
36-50
Mora Kommun Resursgrodorna
Dam 10 km
3340
59:32
1059
»
Lina Carlsson
18-35
Romme Alpin 2
Dam 10 km
3221
59:36
1060
»
Per-Erik Skog
18-35
Dala Vatten 1
Herr 10 km
144
59:37
1061
»
Joakim Pedersen
18-35
Quant Service Ludvika
Herr 10 km
542
59:37
1062
»
Sara Winsa
18-35
Mora
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
3533
59:37
1063
»
Anneli Hååg
51-65
Borlänge
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
3359
59:40
1064
»
Paulina Bilic
0-17
Mockfjärd
Dam 10 km
3015
59:41
1065
»
Mattias Öberg
Kyrkhararna Svenska Kyrkan Borlänge
Herr 10 km
872
59:43
1066
»
Anders Modin
36-50
Sundborn
Herr 10 km
650
59:44
1067
»
Jesper Karlsson
36-50
Mora kommun SolStollarna
Herr 10 km
273
59:48
1068
»
Anton Belin
18-35
Staffans riddare
Herr 10 km
558
59:52
1069
»
Oskar Aspfors
18-35
RunICA
Herr 10 km
826
59:55
1070
»
Malin Hedman
36-50
Skogsmullarna 1
Dam 10 km
3224
59:56
1071
»
Azman Högberg
51-65
Borlänge
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
443
59:56
1072
»
Bengt-Ove Dahlqvist
Domnarvsgården AB
Herr 10 km
643
59:58
1072
»
Linnea Forsberg
19-35
Hedemora
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
3001
59:58
1074
»
Katarina Johansson
36-50
Drivetrain Sweden AB
Dam 10 km
3428
1:00:02
1075
»
Kenneth Iseli
36-50
Borlänge Kommun FÖRE alla andra 5
Herr 10 km
93
1:00:03
1076
»
Veronika Martini
18-35
Team Snabbtåg
Dam 10 km
3504
1:00:04
1077
»
Daniel Kesti
36-50
CGI Wii not fit
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
222
1:00:08
1078
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Herr 10 km
565
1:00:11
1079
»
Christer Syrjä
51-65
Borlänge Taxi
Herr 10 km
638
1:00:11
1080
»
Birgitta Björk
36-50
Team Gyllebo 1
Dam 10 km
3184
1:00:12
1081
»
Karin Wäckelgård Nordin
51-65
Borlänge Kommun Ornäs skola 5
Dam 10 km
3024
1:00:14
1082
»
Ann Drougge
51-65
Köks bönorna
Dam 10 km
3307
1:00:15
1083
»
Per Pommer
18-35
Borlänge Kommun FÖRE alla andra
Herr 10 km
184
1:00:15
1084
»
Eva-Lena Sundberg
36-50
Sundberg 2
Dam 10 km
3538
1:00:18
1085
»
Peter Unger
36-50
Ejendals Lag 2
Herr 10 km
270
1:00:20
1086
»
Johanna Bond
18-35
Benknäckarna 1
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
3261
1:00:22
1086
»
Frida Severinson
18-35
Benknäckarna 1
Dam 10 km
3046
1:00:22
1088
»
Sabrina Ericsson
36-50
SSAB DEBET
Dam 10 km
3281
1:00:22
1089
»
Andreas Ribjer
36-50
Peab Drift och Underhåll
Herr 10 km
787
1:00:23
1090
»
Sara Kokkarinen
Hagasessorna Svenska Kyrkan Borlänge
Dam 10 km
3565
1:00:28
1091
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Herr 10 km
257
1:00:29
1092
»
Linda Svalby
36-50
Enköping
Dam 10 km
3018
1:00:31
1093
»
Tomas Nordins
36-50
Lag 2
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
411
1:00:34
1094
»
Lena Wressel
51-65
Previa Falun
Dam 10 km
3192
1:00:34
1095
»
Gunilla Forsberg
Dam 10 km
3549
1:00:34
1096
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Herr 10 km
111
1:00:35
1097
»
Ulrika Almquist
18-35
Borlänge Kommun Ungdom
Dam 10 km
3393
1:00:36
1098
»
Johan Hansen
36-50
TrV Ekonomi 3
Herr 10 km
734
1:00:36
1099
»
Rebecka Persson
18-35
Dam 10 km
3575
1:00:37
1100
»
Marit Larsson
18-35
MEEER SSK
Dam 10 km
3061
1:00:37
1101
»
Elinor Olsson
18-35
MEEER SSK
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
3044
1:00:38
1102
»
Jessica Eriksson
36-50
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
3524
1:00:38
1103
»
Erik Olsson
Herr 10 km
850
1:00:39
1104
»
Elisabeth Örtlund
18-35
(At)tractive
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
3245
1:00:42
1105
»
Krister Wahlén
51-65
Team spurtande blodplättar 2
Herr 10 km
696
1:00:44
1106
»
Anders Östling
36-50
Blodspurtarna
Herr 10 km
506
1:00:46
1107
»
Mats Berglund
51-65
Falu Allbygg Lag 2
Herr 10 km
800
1:00:47
1108
»
Oskar Jacobsson
18-35
Knowit The Better People
Herr 10 km
279
1:00:48
1108
»
Anders Östling
36-50
ViktVäktarna Ludvika
Herr 10 km
285
1:00:48
1110
»
Emil Torp
18-35
Muhetos Boys
Herr 10 km
720
1:00:49
1111
»
Anki Åberg
36-50
Dam 10 km
3396
1:00:49
1112
»
Christina Karlsten
36-50
Sekva2
Dam 10 km
3166
1:00:49
1113
»
Lina Englund
18-35
Domnarvets VC Lag 3
Dam 10 km
3451
1:00:50
1114
»
Joanna Land
18-35
NHL 1
Dam 10 km
3295
1:00:52
1115
»
Carina Gustavsson
36-50
Dam 10 km
3481
1:00:54
1116
»
Petra Andersson
36-50
Borlänge Kommun FÖRE alla andra 4
Dam 10 km
3188
1:00:55
1117
»
Peter Jonsson
36-50
Herr 10 km
678
1:00:57
1118
»
Lars Erickson
36-50
Knowit The Better People
Herr 10 km
265
1:01:00
1119
»
Stina Pettersson
Dam 10 km
3546
1:01:03
1120
»
Daniel Hörling
18-35
Falun
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
135
1:01:03
1121
»
Elisabeth Sand
36-50
Mora Kommun Snoez
Dam 10 km
3252
1:01:11
1122
»
Sophie Strand
18-35
Medicinkliniken Mora avd 62
Dam 10 km
3495
1:01:13
1123
»
Ulrica Matsson
36-50
Medicinkliniken Mora avd 62
Dam 10 km
3494
1:01:13
1124
»
Kristina Backlund
18-35
Bosses beska
Dam 10 km
3497
1:01:13
1125
»
Stig-Gunnar Nises
51-65
Stora Skedvi
Herr 10 km
344
1:01:14
1126
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 10 km
3411
1:01:14
1127
»
Maria Lindgren
36-50
Mora kommun-Fem små stark
Dam 10 km
3255
1:01:21
1128
»
Henrik Ekgren
36-50
TEAM VILLAGATAN
Herr 10 km
168
1:01:25
1129
»
Anna Torsgården
36-50
Löptikarna
Dam 10 km
3023
1:01:25
1130
»
Malin Liljeblad
36-50
SSAB KREDIT
Dam 10 km
3279
1:01:27
1131
»
Jenny Lundberg
18-35
Mora kommun Morkarlby 3
Dam 10 km
3130
1:01:41
1132
»
Anna-Lena Hallin
36-50
Mora kommun Morkarlby 3
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
3131
1:01:41
1133
»
Mats Lind
36-50
Creator 1
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
89
1:01:43
1134
»
Johanna Nordkvist
18-35
Bryggargården 2
Dam 10 km
3572
1:01:44
1135
»
Camilla Hansson
18-35
Stadium Falun 1
Dam 10 km
3125
1:01:46
1136
»
Jonas Melkersson
36-50
Energi
Herr 10 km
209
1:01:46
1137
»
Simon Thunstedt
18-35
Herr 10 km
293
1:01:47
1138
»
Jenny Åberg
36-50
Stadium Falun 1
Dam 10 km
3126
1:01:51
1139
»
Linda Ekenberg
18-35
Löpartjejerna
Dam 10 km
3519
1:01:58
1140
»
Matz Allernäs Mattsson
36-50
nkt cables AB - Prod.tek 1
Herr 10 km
543
1:01:58
1141
»
jeanette back
36-50
akuten 5
Dam 10 km
3365
1:02:06
1142
»
Soresh Celik
0-17
Grabbarna Grus
Herr 10 km
99
1:02:09
1143
»
Jenny Gustafsson
36-50
Falun
Dam 10 km
3508
1:02:13
1143
»
Victoria Bosell
36-50
Falun
Dam 10 km
3507
1:02:13
1145
»
Adam Hellsen
18-35
Bilmetro Hunks
Herr 10 km
666
1:02:20
1146
»
Erik Bergström
36-50
Dala Vatten 1
Herr 10 km
145
1:02:20
1147
»
Fredrik Hansson
36-50
VMF Qbera HK
Herr 10 km
852
1:02:28
1148
»
Magnus Fläck
Herr 10 km
847
1:02:29
1149
»
Astrid Zickerman Bexell
0-17
BBmKs hjältar
Dam 10 km
3531
1:02:31
1150
»
Miriam Dragsten
18-35
Hjärtlaget 1
Dam 10 km
3320
1:02:32
1151
»
Olle Hägg
18-35
Herr 10 km
55
1:02:37
1152
»
Jerry Nilsson
18-35
Ljungbergsgymnasiets IF
Herr 10 km
821
1:02:38
1153
»
Tracey Isaksson
36-50
Hedemoras hurtigaste
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
3309
1:02:39
1154
»
Christoffer Lund
18-35
Ljungbergsgymnasiets IF
Herr 10 km
823
1:02:40
1155
»
Erik Hartwig
18-35
Dretgänget
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
95
1:02:40
1156
»
Matilda Karlsson
18-35
Forssaklackskolan motion
Dam 10 km
3399
1:02:41
1157
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 10 km
3410
1:02:42
1158
»
Peo Nordlöf
51-65
Team Snabbtåg
Herr 10 km
726
1:02:42
1159
»
Hugo Jungsbo
Herr 10 km
929
1:02:54
1160
»
Jens Lindow
36-50
Blod svett och tårar II
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
709
1:02:56
1160
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Herr 10 km
255
1:02:56
1162
»
lina westerman
36-50
akuten3
Dam 10 km
3363
1:02:58
1163
»
Tuomo Lehtola
36-50
WSP Borlänge, Lag 2
Herr 10 km
578
1:02:59
1164
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 10 km
3552
1:03:00
1165
»
Björn Quickers
36-50
Creator 2
Herr 10 km
90
1:03:03
1166
»
Jenny Lowén
18-35
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
3459
1:03:04
1167
»
Jonas Thörngren
STH Lag 1
Herr 10 km
843
1:03:05
1168
»
ANDERS SAMUELSSON
51-65
SUNDBORN
Herr 10 km
7
1:03:07
1169
»
carolina westdahl
18-35
Tyréns SPRINGgirls
Dam 10 km
3144
1:03:12
1170
»
Kennet Estvind
36-50
Kennet & his knutters
Herr 10 km
68
1:03:21
1171
»
Gunnar Jernberg
51-65
Trafikverket ERTMS
Herr 10 km
731
1:03:28
1172
»
Johanna Mejer
Dam 10 km
3610
1:03:28
1173
»
Stefan Helgesson
36-50
Arcos 2
Herr 10 km
32
1:03:29
1174
»
Anki Karlström
51-65
Sundborn
Dam 10 km
3173
1:03:30
1175
»
Carina Forsberg
51-65
Distansapoteket 2
Dam 10 km
3055
1:03:30
1176
»
Helena Jonsson
36-50
Bjursås
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
3014
1:03:30
1177
»
Anna Lihr
36-50
Gdk
Dam 10 km
3498
1:03:32
1178
»
Peter Eriksson
36-50
Arcos 1
Herr 10 km
29
1:03:32
1179
»
Kenneth Wikberg
51-65
Swecrom
Herr 10 km
35
1:03:33
1180
»
Hanna Nilsson
18-35
Gagnefs Kommun Utemeckarna
Dam 10 km
3051
1:03:33
1181
»
Katarina Sundberg
36-50
Borlänge Kommun RL1 Hushagsgymnasiet
Dam 10 km
3096
1:03:34
1182
»
Per Hedin
51-65
Blodspurtarna
Herr 10 km
508
1:03:46
1183
»
Elin Enoksson
19-35
Avesta
Dam 10 km
3002
1:03:46
1184
»
Tord Persson
51-65
Herr 10 km
283
1:03:51
1185
»
Sören Holmberg
o65
Leksand
Herr 10 km
120
1:03:58
1186
»
Josefin Engvall
18-35
Ludvika
Dam 10 km
3602
1:03:59
1187
»
Stina Mellembråten
36-50
KPMG Dalarna 1
Dam 10 km
3367
1:04:00
1188
»
Ronny Håkansson
o65
Pink gloves boxing Borlänge
Herr 10 km
685
1:04:02
1189
»
Joakim Bergström
36-50
Dretgänget
Herr 10 km
94
1:04:05
1190
»
Erik Gladh
0-17
BBmKs hjältar
Herr 10 km
797
1:04:08
1191
»
lena larsson
36-50
TrvFF Dalom
Dam 10 km
3129
1:04:08
1192
»
Per Brask
51-65
LUDVIKA
Herr 10 km
127
1:04:19
1193
»
Fredrik Nordlöf
36-50
Peab, lag 1
Herr 10 km
653
1:04:22
1194
»
Ted Elnertz
0-17
Herr 10 km
132
1:04:24
1195
»
Malin Wettergren
36-50
SSAB Format Just In Time
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
3275
1:04:24
1196
»
Josefine Träff
18-35
Borlänge Kommun Team Hagen
Dam 10 km
3200
1:04:24
1197
»
Angelica Lindesköld
18-35
Borlänge Kommun Team Hagen
Dam 10 km
3199
1:04:25
1198
»
Joel Hamberg
0-17
Herr 10 km
133
1:04:25
1199
»
Janet Impiö
18-35
Boliden Rockbiters
Dam 10 km
3388
1:04:30
1200
»
Pernilla Lönnqvist
36-50
Borlänge
Dam 10 km
3172
1:04:32
1200
»
Helene Olsson
36-50
Olivia 4
Dam 10 km
3513
1:04:32
1202
»
Ulla Hellkvist
51-65
Gustafs
Dam 10 km
3438
1:04:32
1203
»
Johan Korpe
18-35
Oskar & co
Herr 10 km
103
1:04:35
1204
»
Erika Rolander
18-35
Främbyskolan 1
Dam 10 km
3033
1:04:36
1205
»
Sabina Wilén
18-35
Garpenberg
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
3584
1:04:43
1206
»
Styrbjörn Bergdahl
18-35
Team Snabbtåg
Herr 10 km
725
1:04:44
1207
»
Ingrid Perers Dufmats
51-65
Omtanken 5
Dam 10 km
3234
1:04:46
1208
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Herr 10 km
134
1:04:47
1209
»
Susanne Wikström
36-50
Dinair
Dam 10 km
3182
1:04:47
1210
»
Håkan Stengård
36-50
Livsgnistan
Herr 10 km
536
1:04:48
1211
»
Henrik Björk
36-50
SSAB Met2 E-lag
Herr 10 km
571
1:04:49
1212
»
Linn Sabell
18-35
Kirurgen 14 lag 2
Dam 10 km
3251
1:04:51
1213
»
Sofia Sundström
36-50
hjärtlaget 2
Dam 10 km
3321
1:05:00
1214
»
emma sjöberg
36-50
Systrarna Graft Falun
Dam 10 km
3383
1:05:03
1215
»
Malin Jonsson
18-35
Djurmo
Dam 10 km
3241
1:05:09
1216
»
Gerd Edström
51-65
Borlänge Kommun Mottagningen
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
3392
1:05:10
1217
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
3236
1:05:12
1218
»
Marianne Spante
Dam 10 km
3548
1:05:14
1219
»
Annika Rohdin
36-50
Team Visit Södra Dalarna
Dam 10 km
3212
1:05:26
1220
»
Veronica Kirvall
18-35
Norshöjden 3
Dam 10 km
3562
1:05:33
1221
»
Alex Wallner
0-17
Bubbisarna
Herr 10 km
829
1:05:34
1222
»
Peter Bolik
36-50
Bygg-bolaget
Herr 10 km
200
1:05:37
1223
»
Torbjörn Suneson
51-65
Gdk
Herr 10 km
717
1:05:42
1224
»
Sofia Mattsson
36-50
Vi har Flow
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
3168
1:05:43
1225
»
Magnus Jernberg
36-50
Masmästaren Lag 1
Herr 10 km
39
1:05:44
1226
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Herr 10 km
813
1:05:46
1227
»
Jenny Stenberg
18-35
Borlänge
Dam 10 km
3108
1:05:47
1228
»
Ki Wallner
51-65
Rantawalltov
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
3551
1:05:48
1229
»
Martin Karlkvist
18-35
Hasses flickor
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
573
1:05:54
1230
»
Linda Möller
36-50
Dam 10 km
3462
1:05:55
1231
»
Carina Lindgren
0
Stugknuten Mix
Dam 10 km
3536
1:05:56
1232
»
Kristina Kihlström
36-50
Dalaporten Running Team Lag3
Dam 10 km
3493
1:06:04
1232
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
398
1:06:04
1234
»
Liza Brorsson Emilsson
0-17
Borlänge
Dam 10 km
3586
1:06:09
1235
»
Kristina Emilsson
18-35
Borlänge
Dam 10 km
3585
1:06:10
1236
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 10 km
3235
1:06:21
1237
»
Helena Lilja
36-50
Borlänge Kommun Jakobsgårdsskolan Grundsär 3
Dam 10 km
3432
1:06:23
1238
»
Andreas Andersson
18-35
Stadium Falun 2
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
150
1:06:24
1239
»
Susanne Malmberg
36-50
CSC3
Dam 10 km
3162
1:06:28
1240
»
Erik Ström
18-35
Oskar & co
Herr 10 km
105
1:06:33
1241
»
Maarit Holma
36-50
CSC3
Dam 10 km
3160
1:06:54
1242
»
Anna Lidehäll
18-35
Boliden Rockbiters
Dam 10 km
3389
1:07:04
1243
»
Monika Vester
36-50
SSAB EBIT
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
3277
1:07:04
1244
»
Linda Herrdin
36-50
Team Montal
Dam 10 km
3527
1:07:09
1245
»
Johanna Pettersson
18-35
Högskolan Dalarna Ekonomi
Dam 10 km
3101
1:07:13
1246
»
Johnny Ljung
36-50
Borlänge
Herr 10 km
4
1:07:17
1247
»
Elinor Nissen
36-50
Kennet & his knutters
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
3076
1:07:19
1248
»
Joakim Dofs
18-35
Ecofront Ekonomi
Herr 10 km
121
1:07:25
1249
»
Annalena Karlsson
36-50
Hjärtlaget 1
Dam 10 km
3318
1:07:25
1250
»
Maria Cekal
36-50
MIO
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
3440
1:07:28
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
>