Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Contact information Racetimer
Results from Blodomloppet Borlänge 2015
Results
5 km
Displaying results
1501 - 1750
of
3748
in total
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
…
14
15
>
Pl.
Name
YOB
Club/City/Country
Cat.
Subcat.
#
Result
1501
»
Caroline Sandström
36-50
Sandströms Jord och Skog
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
5659
31:13
1502
»
Simon Eriksson
18-35
Dala-Husby
Herr 5 km
2168
31:13
1502
»
Anneli Aspman
51-65
Galaxen Lag 2
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
5048
31:13
1504
»
Ann-Mari Lindgren
36-50
Dam 5 km
5991
31:14
1505
»
Kicki Orrebo/Liljeberg
51-65
Tarmorull
Dam 5 km
4362
31:14
1506
»
Rickard Vikberg
0
Åsas Lag 2
Herr 5 km
2617
31:14
1507
»
Linnea Rönnblad
18-35
Leksands Kommun Socialservice 2
Dam 5 km
6208
31:15
1508
»
Yngve Jonsson
51-65
Dala Energi 3
Herr 5 km
1753
31:15
1509
»
Elin Remning
18-35
Dala-Profil 1
Dam 5 km
4374
31:15
1510
»
Mikael Svartberg
36-50
Rolf Ericson Lastvagnar Lag 2
Herr 5 km
1917
31:15
1511
»
Ewa Hjelm
36-50
Mora kommun Morkarlby 2
Dam 5 km
4469
31:15
1512
»
Linnea Berglind
51-65
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
5647
31:16
1513
»
Kicki Frid
51-65
Förskolan Järnet 1 Falun
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
4940
31:16
1514
»
Anna Tysk
36-50
Habbligan 2
Dam 5 km
5356
31:17
1514
»
Simone Hallberg
0-17
Arboga
Dam 5 km
4554
31:17
1516
»
Anna Strand
18-35
SAMES
Dam 5 km
5403
31:18
1517
»
Jenny Haglund
36-50
Kirurgen 14 lag 1
Dam 5 km
5196
31:18
1518
»
Owe Lindkvist
51-65
Arcos 1
Herr 5 km
1518
31:19
1519
»
Per Ekelund
36-50
SSAB Transporten Elit
Herr 5 km
1572
31:19
1520
»
Victoria Nyhlin
36-50
Oisab 4
Dam 5 km
4143
31:19
1521
»
Evelina Nyqvist
18-35
Babes of Stadium Outlet
Dam 5 km
6465
31:19
1522
»
Malin Tegelberg
18-35
SAMES
Dam 5 km
5404
31:19
1523
»
Agneta Eriksson
51-65
Fotterapeuter Dalarna
Dam 5 km
4384
31:20
1523
»
Örjan Rissveds
51-65
Borlänge
Herr 5 km
2750
31:20
1525
»
Victoria Antonsson
Valpek
Dam 5 km
6645
31:20
1526
»
Elin Röding
18-35
Ica supermarket Svärdsjö
Dam 5 km
6175
31:20
1527
»
Evelina Myrzell
18-35
Bröderna Thunströms Vita lag
Dam 5 km
6114
31:21
1528
»
Stefan Trädgårds
36-50
SSAB Transporten Elit
Herr 5 km
1573
31:21
1529
»
Malin Wernersson
18-35
Maxi Special Mora
Dam 5 km
4377
31:22
1530
»
Malin Sandberg
36-50
ViktVäktarna Ludvika
Dam 5 km
5027
31:22
1531
»
Jenny Borgström Maathz
36-50
ViktVäktarna Ludvika
Dam 5 km
5029
31:22
1532
»
Linda Romlin
36-50
Gagnefs kommun Djurmoskolan 3
Dam 5 km
5586
31:22
1533
»
Axel Eriksson
0-17
Stora Tuna OK 1
Herr 5 km
2457
31:22
1534
»
Jelena Erikjans
18-35
Dam 5 km
6180
31:23
1535
»
Anki Berglund
51-65
Ankis drängar
Dam 5 km
4672
31:23
1536
»
Monica Wass
36-50
Urorull
Dam 5 km
4370
31:23
1537
»
Maria Esslersson
36-50
Borlänge Kommun Pedagogisk omsorg
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
5831
31:23
1538
»
Ulla Rynfors Johansson
o65
Blåsipporna
Dam 5 km
5564
31:23
1539
»
Filip Bengtsson
18-35
ABB RE
Herr 5 km
2094
31:24
1540
»
Daniel Asplund
36-50
ABB RE
Herr 5 km
2096
31:24
1540
»
Martina Johansson
18-35
Dellner IK 10
Dam 5 km
6108
31:24
1542
»
Linnea Eriksson
18-35
ICA Maxi Borlänge lag 5
Dam 5 km
6546
31:24
1543
»
Rolf Strandberg
51-65
ABB RE
Herr 5 km
2095
31:25
1544
»
Maria Mikaelsson
51-65
Patienthotellet 2
Dam 5 km
6058
31:25
1544
»
Victoria Jacobsson
36-50
Leksands Kommun Socialservice 1
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
6207
31:25
1546
»
Karin Casslén
36-50
P4 Dalarna 1
Dam 5 km
4222
31:25
1547
»
Gittan Andersson
51-65
Tarmorull
Dam 5 km
4364
31:25
1548
»
Annelie Bylund
18-35
Leksands Kommun Socialservice 1
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
6206
31:26
1549
»
Ann-louise Björkdahl
36-50
Clas Ohlson 2
Dam 5 km
5330
31:26
1549
»
Jonas Eriksson
36-50
EIA 1
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
2269
31:26
1551
»
Gudrun Ohlsson
36-50
Smedbergsskolan 6-9:1
Dam 5 km
4842
31:27
1551
»
Carolin Wahlgren
18-35
Studio by carolin
Dam 5 km
4702
31:27
1553
»
Linda Sjöberg
36-50
Scandic 1
Dam 5 km
5928
31:27
1554
»
Jeanette Norén
36-50
Rolf Ericson Bil Lag 1
Dam 5 km
5177
31:27
1555
»
Ulrika Söderström
36-50
Masesgårdens flickor
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
5883
31:28
1555
»
John Jacobsson
18-35
Borlänge Kommun Matjes Emils 1
Herr 5 km
1924
31:28
1557
»
Sara De Wit
18-35
Studio by carolin
Dam 5 km
4704
31:28
1558
»
Victoria Olsson
18-35
Förskolan Malmen Falun
Dam 5 km
4955
31:28
1559
»
Sven Sjöblom
51-65
Spik i foten
Herr 5 km
2542
31:29
1560
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
2292
31:29
1561
»
Annelie Toivanen
36-50
Lunkalångsamt
Dam 5 km
5613
31:29
1561
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5 km
5717
31:29
1563
»
Annie Widman
51-65
Centraloperation 1
Dam 5 km
4393
31:29
1564
»
Per Erks
STH Lag 1
Herr 5 km
844
31:29
1565
»
Conny Olsson
36-50
Borlänge Kommun Matjes Emils 2
Herr 5 km
1925
31:30
1565
»
Lena Aspelin
51-65
Spik i foten
Dam 5 km
6410
31:30
1567
»
Jonna Bokvist
18-35
Rehab Ludvika lag 1
Dam 5 km
4753
31:31
1568
»
Magnus Löfstrand
18-35
FO 5km
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
2150
31:31
1569
»
AnnaCarin Olmats
36-50
Mora kommun, Höjdarna
Dam 5 km
4871
31:32
1570
»
Niklas Hedlund
18-35
CGI NAP
Herr 5 km
1810
31:32
1571
»
Susanne Eriksson Hedberg
Dam 5 km
6631
31:32
1572
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5 km
4859
31:33
1573
»
Mikael Thyberg
18-35
Fredriksberg
Herr 5 km
1627
31:34
1574
»
Ella Hallmans
0-17
Team LEEKA
Dam 5 km
5657
31:34
1575
»
Anette Vestlund
36-50
Gagnefs kommun, fritids Djurås
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
4199
31:34
1576
»
Sofie Olsson
18-35
Hedemora
Dam 5 km
4115
31:34
1577
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5 km
4860
31:34
1578
»
malin Pålsson
36-50
Team Matec
Dam 5 km
6743
31:35
1579
»
Nils Wallin
18-35
Sogeti 1
Herr 5 km
2573
31:35
1580
»
Lina Wahrén
18-35
Cirkusaporna från 23:an
Dam 5 km
4647
31:35
1580
»
Jeanette Back
36-50
Turbo Lover
Dam 5 km
4643
31:35
1582
»
Annica Bengtsson
36-50
trafikverket juridik 2
Dam 5 km
6423
31:36
1583
»
Stina Taugböl
36-50
MoraKommun,Anhörigstöd Dalarna
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
4636
31:36
1584
»
George Younes
18-35
Dellner IK 1
Herr 5 km
2357
31:36
1585
»
Per Nilsson
51-65
Peab, lag 2
Herr 5 km
2405
31:37
1585
»
Lena Rohlén
36-50
Team Visit Södra Dalarna
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
4960
31:37
1587
»
Mattias Solin
36-50
Borlänge Kommun RL2 Hushagsgymnasiet
Herr 5 km
1639
31:37
1588
»
Roger Lindahl
36-50
Dala Energi 3
Herr 5 km
1752
31:37
1588
»
Anna Pollack
19-35
Vinhaggorna
Dam 5 km
6938
31:37
1590
»
Ola Lindvall
36-50
Falu kommun, MoS 1
Herr 5 km
2298
31:38
1591
»
Åke Rylander
51-65
Cabaret
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
2508
31:38
1592
»
Philip Halling
18-35
RWS 1435 Lag 1
Herr 5 km
2712
31:38
1593
»
Jörgen Eriksson
36-50
Herr 5 km
1716
31:39
1593
»
Johanna Katrin
36-50
Borlänge Kommun Fruarnalund 2 och en Filur
Dam 5 km
5750
31:39
1595
»
Åsa Sjödin
36-50
Borlänge Kommun Ornäs skola 5
Dam 5 km
4062
31:39
1596
»
Erika Murhagen
18-35
Mammor kan
Dam 5 km
5473
31:40
1596
»
Karin Sohlberg
36-50
Mora kommun- Morkarlby lag 4
Dam 5 km
5311
31:40
1598
»
Yvonne Ahlin
51-65
Annonsbladet Dalarna
Dam 5 km
6244
31:40
1599
»
Ros-Marie Murmester
51-65
Barnkliniken
Dam 5 km
5967
31:40
1599
»
Alva Eriksson
0-17
Grängesberg
Dam 5 km
5603
31:40
1601
»
Per Tägt
36-50
SSAB Energy
Herr 5 km
1975
31:40
1602
»
Andreas Eriksson
36-50
Grängesberg
Herr 5 km
2178
31:40
1602
»
Gustav Svedlund
0-17
Junior slitvargarna
Herr 5 km
2613
31:40
1604
»
Ann Margret Walström
51-65
Lag E
Dam 5 km
4685
31:41
1604
»
Jonas Diegnér
18-35
(At)tractive
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
1904
31:41
1606
»
Mia Karls
36-50
Klockarskolan 4
Dam 5 km
6038
31:41
1607
»
Stig-Ove Nilsson
51-65
Östberg 1
Herr 5 km
1832
31:41
1608
»
Kent Wedin
36-50
Mora kommun - Hemtjänst Våmhus
Herr 5 km
2205
31:42
1609
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5 km
6597
31:42
1609
»
Robin Persson
0-17
Stora Skedvi
Herr 5 km
1644
31:42
1611
»
Kasper Grönkjar
18-35
Maritime
Herr 5 km
2122
31:42
1612
»
Marcus Bengtsson
18-35
Maritime
Herr 5 km
2124
31:43
1613
»
Emma Horcic
36-50
Älvdalsskolan NO
Dam 5 km
6026
31:43
1614
»
Xxx Yyy
0-17
Stora Tuna OK 1
Herr 5 km
2460
31:43
1615
»
Håkan Elfving
51-65
Gagnefs kommun Ledningsgruppen
Herr 5 km
1868
31:44
1616
»
Petra Adamsson
36-50
LC Hedemora
Dam 5 km
6571
31:44
1617
»
Rita Terner
36-50
Norshöjden 3
Dam 5 km
5561
31:45
1618
»
Mattias Wikars
0-17
Stora Tuna OK 1
Herr 5 km
2459
31:45
1619
»
P-O Andersson
36-50
Dellner IK 8
Herr 5 km
2778
31:45
1620
»
Anita Böen
18-35
Borlänge Kommun Buller 1
Dam 5 km
6078
31:46
1621
»
Kerstin Anderssén
51-65
Gagnefs Kommun Gagnefsgården 1
Dam 5 km
4190
31:46
1622
»
Marie Hilding
51-65
Rättviks kommun Enåbackarna
Dam 5 km
4414
31:46
1623
»
Anna Andrén
18-35
Team spurtande blodplättar 2
Dam 5 km
6314
31:46
1623
»
Anna Sellberg
36-50
JETPAK
Dam 5 km
5763
31:46
1625
»
Caroline Smitmanis Smids
36-50
Mora kommun kulturkontor
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
4827
31:46
1626
»
Emma Spjuth
18-35
Team Visit Södradalarna
Dam 5 km
4967
31:47
1627
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5 km
4233
31:47
1628
»
Stig Kvännå
51-65
Norshöjden 2
Herr 5 km
2165
31:47
1629
»
Juho Okkonen
18-35
Herr 5 km
2166
31:47
1630
»
Hanna Stenback
18-35
Mammor kan
Dam 5 km
5472
31:48
1631
»
Pia Frant
36-50
Mockfjärds laget med ruter i 3
Dam 5 km
5984
31:49
1631
»
Hans Persson
36-50
Herr 5 km
2502
31:49
1631
»
Jessica Nilsson
18-35
Domnarvsgården AB
Dam 5 km
4441
31:49
1634
»
Marina Lundgård
36-50
Tarmorull
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
4361
31:49
1635
»
Mats Johansson
51-65
Landstingsfastigheter lag 2
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
2317
31:50
1636
»
Stefan Elfström
36-50
SSAB all in
Herr 5 km
1726
31:50
1637
»
Dan Jansson
18-35
TriaTech
Herr 5 km
1711
31:50
1638
»
Elin Käller Blom
18-35
Ludvika
Dam 5 km
6870
31:50
1639
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Herr 5 km
1880
31:50
1640
»
Cecile Handeland
36-50
Säbosökarna
Dam 5 km
4917
31:51
1641
»
micke danielsson
36-50
Vvs teknik infodring
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
2630
31:51
1642
»
Lotta Renheim
36-50
ByggPartner 1
Dam 5 km
4744
31:52
1643
»
Lisa Backjanis
36-50
SkiStar HK Sälen
Dam 5 km
4884
31:54
1644
»
Lisa Nilsson
36-50
Kavans älvor 2
Dam 5 km
5416
31:55
1645
»
Anneli Grönberg
36-50
Förskolan Järnet 3 Falun
Dam 5 km
4947
31:55
1646
»
Ingela Nilsson
36-50
VO51:1
Dam 5 km
4034
31:56
1647
»
Tove Forsberg
0-17
Avesta
Dam 5 km
4037
31:56
1648
»
Jenny Strand
36-50
Kavans älvor 1
Dam 5 km
5414
31:56
1649
»
Maria Hedlund
36-50
Dala-Husby
Dam 5 km
5737
31:57
1650
»
Daniel Sjöström
18-35
Headlight, Team 1
Herr 5 km
1761
31:57
1651
»
Erik Hården
36-50
CSC2
Herr 5 km
1769
31:58
1652
»
Dennis Hansson
36-50
CSC2
Herr 5 km
1767
31:58
1653
»
Jonatan Gezelius
Borlänge
Herr 5 km
2123
31:58
1654
»
Tove Karlsson
18-35
MaMaToNaCa
Dam 5 km
4256
31:58
1655
»
Victoria Sundelin
18-35
EQC Spurtarna
Dam 5 km
4649
31:58
1656
»
Sara Blomberg
36-50
Mora kommun, Höjdarna
Dam 5 km
4870
31:59
1657
»
Sandra Lindgren
18-35
ICA Maxi Borlänge lag 8
Dam 5 km
6556
32:00
1658
»
Carina Solhag
36-50
Kvarnen
Dam 5 km
5829
32:00
1659
»
Susanne Andersson
18-35
Borlänge
Dam 5 km
5036
32:00
1660
»
Tommi Salmi
36-50
CSC2
Herr 5 km
1768
32:01
1661
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5 km
6278
32:01
1662
»
Jessika Svensson
36-50
SSAB Petras Pinglor
Dam 5 km
5279
32:02
1663
»
Roland Nilsson
36-50
Borlänge
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
2751
32:02
1664
»
Annika Larsson
51-65
Ögontjänarna
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
5819
32:03
1665
»
Eva-Lena Lehikoinen
51-65
Borlänge CAD-Konsult
Dam 5 km
4333
32:04
1666
»
Joakim Söderqvist
18-35
Stadium 1
Herr 5 km
1969
32:04
1667
»
Anna Willhammar
18-35
Team EMMAS
Dam 5 km
5494
32:04
1668
»
Staffan Molin
36-50
Blodpropparna
Herr 5 km
1763
32:05
1669
»
Anna Nordlund
36-50
Edsbyborna
Dam 5 km
4072
32:05
1670
»
Janne Svedin
51-65
Team Visit Södra Dalarna
Herr 5 km
1878
32:05
1671
»
Markus Billock
0-17
Stora Tuna OK 4
Herr 5 km
2470
32:06
1672
»
Jan-Erik Montén
51-65
Dala-Profil 2
Herr 5 km
1630
32:06
1673
»
Kristina Ledin
18-35
Rehab Ludvika lag 1
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
4751
32:06
1674
»
Jonas Jonsson
36-50
RWS 1435 Lag 3
Herr 5 km
2723
32:06
1675
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5 km
5084
32:06
1676
»
Maria Jansson
18-35
Lantmäteriet Borlänge 2
Dam 5 km
4617
32:07
1677
»
Håkan Dahén
36-50
Dellner IK 3
Herr 5 km
2362
32:07
1678
»
Ann-Sofie Hedenskog
51-65
Precio Borlänge 1
Dam 5 km
5815
32:07
1679
»
Bernt Löfkvist
o65
Torsång curling 1
Herr 5 km
2211
32:08
1680
»
Elias Hultman
0-17
Borlänge
Herr 5 km
2190
32:08
1680
»
Gunnel Christensson
51-65
Gagnefs Kommun Dalälvorna 2
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
5133
32:08
1682
»
Lisbeth Kronlid
51-65
Mora kommun Morkarlby 2
Dam 5 km
4468
32:09
1683
»
Emma Arnberg
18-35
Dam 5 km
4456
32:09
1683
»
Katarina Holm
36-50
Team MLL
Dam 5 km
6417
32:09
1683
»
Camilla Roos
18-35
Team Gustafsons Blommor
Dam 5 km
5078
32:09
1686
»
Elma Mesic Bennevall
18-35
Girlpower
Dam 5 km
5646
32:10
1686
»
anna åberg
51-65
Dam 5 km
3171
32:10
1688
»
Per Hultman
36-50
TDC Falun 2
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
1645
32:10
1688
»
Camilla Karlsson
18-35
Borlänge
Dam 5 km
6536
32:10
1690
»
Anncristin Bergqvist
51-65
Gagnefs kommun Djurmoskolan 3
Dam 5 km
5587
32:10
1691
»
susanne lamell
36-50
benknäckargänget, grupp 2
Dam 5 km
5113
32:10
1692
»
Ingela Johansson
18-35
Borlänge Kommun Plladium Pd
Dam 5 km
6030
32:10
1693
»
Maja Oljans
18-35
Bygdens brudar
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
4905
32:11
1693
»
Marie Christensen
18-35
Bygg-bolaget
Dam 5 km
4638
32:11
1695
»
Teres Kans
18-35
Mora
Dam 5 km
5117
32:11
1696
»
Late entry
5297
32:11
1697
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5 km
5323
32:11
1698
»
jenny forsberg
18-35
akuten 1
Dam 5 km
5663
32:11
1699
»
Sarah Manfredsson
18-35
Tarmorull
Dam 5 km
4365
32:11
1700
»
Claes-Göran Speles
36-50
SSAB Akut Service
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
2028
32:13
1701
»
Anna Backolars
18-35
Borlänge
Dam 5 km
5382
32:13
1702
»
Rebecca Arnberg
18-35
Beccas rosa gäng
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
4258
32:13
1703
»
Ingela Björk
36-50
Grycksbo vc Lag 1
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
6627
32:14
1704
»
Linnea Berg
0-17
Smedjebacken
Dam 5 km
4179
32:14
1705
»
Röde Nyström
36-50
Top Team II - HDa
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
2453
32:15
1706
»
Cilla Zettervall
36-50
Borlänge
Dam 5 km
6885
32:15
1707
»
Sofia Imrell
18-35
Ögonmottagningen lag 3
Dam 5 km
6328
32:15
1708
»
Malin Holmgren
18-35
Beccas rosa gäng
Dam 5 km
4259
32:17
1709
»
Emilia Östberg
18-35
Företagshälsan FalunBorlänge 2
Dam 5 km
5776
32:18
1710
»
satu niskala
36-50
Långstabrudarna
Dam 5 km
5317
32:18
1711
»
Sarah Albenius Öhrn
36-50
Borlänge Kommun 2 misster & 3 miss
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
5809
32:18
1712
»
marie kindlund
18-35
Långstabrudarna
Dam 5 km
5318
32:18
1713
»
Anders Jansson
51-65
VännerNA
Herr 5 km
1513
32:18
1713
»
Marcel Sadeghi
STH Lag 2
Herr 5 km
2740
32:18
1715
»
Fredric Lövefors
18-35
Herr 5 km
1615
32:18
1716
»
Hans-Göran Åkers
STH Lag 2
Herr 5 km
2647
32:18
1717
»
Therese Eskilsson
36-50
Akutrehab 2
Dam 5 km
6438
32:18
1718
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5 km
4670
32:19
1719
»
Kattis Skeri
36-50
Mora kommun, Noretkullorna
Dam 5 km
5696
32:19
1719
»
Eva Forslund Nyberg
36-50
SSAB EBIT
Dam 5 km
5280
32:19
1721
»
Valle Jenssen
BROTT
Herr 5 km
2791
32:19
1722
»
Julia Sixtensson
18-35
Äppelbo Tak&Fasad
Dam 5 km
5391
32:19
1723
»
Henrik Poulfors
36-50
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
2641
32:19
1724
»
Nina Fredriksson
0-17
Borlänge Kommun Nygårdskolam Lag 5
Dam 5 km
6296
32:19
1725
»
Sara Englund
18-35
Centraloperation 1
Dam 5 km
4394
32:20
1726
»
Magdalena Hansson
36-50
Gyllengården
Dam 5 km
5728
32:20
1727
»
Ove Larsson
o65
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
2347
32:20
1727
»
Kent Riik
51-65
De fullt normala bestarna
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
2100
32:20
1729
»
Alireza Sharafi
36-50
Skeppet 2
Herr 5 km
2021
32:20
1730
»
Linnea Peltioniemi
18-35
Stjärnsund
Dam 5 km
4711
32:21
1731
»
Amanda Holmberg
18-35
Stjärnsund
Dam 5 km
4710
32:21
1732
»
Maria Andersson
36-50
Hemtjänsten Älvdalen 1
Dam 5 km
4899
32:21
1733
»
Kristina Eriksson
18-35
Maser 2
Dam 5 km
5890
32:22
1733
»
Louise Modigs
36-50
Pappelina Runners
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
6600
32:22
1735
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5 km
5597
32:22
1736
»
Linda Qvist
36-50
Borlänge Kommun Ornäs skola 4
Dam 5 km
4061
32:22
1737
»
anna jonsson
36-50
Stiftsgården
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
4730
32:22
1738
»
Eva Nilsson
51-65
Östberg 1
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
4769
32:22
1739
»
Anders Stenberg
18-35
ICA Maxi Borlänge lag 5
Herr 5 km
2596
32:22
1740
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5 km
5598
32:23
1740
»
Tina Eriksson
51-65
Spik i foten
Dam 5 km
6411
32:23
1742
»
Barbro Stigsmark
36-50
A Team
Dam 5 km
6374
32:23
1743
»
Kerstin Jakobsson
51-65
Lag Rolf-Gustav
Dam 5 km
5516
32:23
1743
»
Frida Sandgren
18-35
Ica supermarket Svärdsjö
Dam 5 km
6179
32:23
1745
»
Sofia Hansen
18-35
Tranan
Dam 5 km
5821
32:23
1746
»
Karin Jondelius
51-65
Ejendals Lag 2
Dam 5 km
5269
32:24
1747
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5 km
5595
32:24
1748
»
Lisa hedberg
36-50
Nordea Bank
Dam 5 km
5151
32:24
1749
»
Linda Perols
36-50
Förskolan Glashyttan Falun
Dam 5 km
4948
32:24
1750
»
Emma Cleverstam
Dam 5 km
6909
32:24
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
…
14
15
>