Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Contact information Racetimer
Results from Blodomloppet Borlänge 2015
Results
5 km
Displaying results
1751 - 2000
of
3748
in total
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
>
Pl.
Name
YOB
Club/City/Country
Cat.
Subcat.
#
Result
1751
»
Helene Märges
36-50
Dam 5 km
5731
32:24
1752
»
Eva Emilsdotter Jonsson
36-50
Trafikmedicin på väg
Dam 5 km
6087
32:25
1753
»
Ida Sandström
18-35
Sandströms Jord och Skog
Dam 5 km
5662
32:25
1754
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5 km
4968
32:25
1754
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5 km
5901
32:25
1756
»
Fredrik Lundgren
36-50
SEB - Relationsbanken
Herr 5 km
2568
32:25
1756
»
Kerstin Olander
36-50
Handelsbanken Borlänge Lag 2
Dam 5 km
4136
32:25
1758
»
Pelle Hammare
36-50
Vasaskolan 2
Herr 5 km
1911
32:26
1759
»
Albina Pashkevich
36-50
Högskolans Turister - HDa
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
6229
32:26
1760
»
Emma Östlund
18-35
Bumbibjörnarna
Dam 5 km
5035
32:26
1760
»
Joakim Fredriksson
18-35
Smedjebacken
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
1529
32:26
1760
»
Madelene Lundin
18-35
Svenskfast Bollnäs
Dam 5 km
5838
32:26
1763
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Herr 5 km
1508
32:26
1764
»
Magnus Ruth
51-65
Akutrehab 4
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
2557
32:26
1765
»
Kjell Matsson
36-50
ICA Maxi Falun 4
Herr 5 km
2676
32:27
1766
»
Ingrid Johansson
51-65
Företagshälsan FalunBorlänge 2
Dam 5 km
5775
32:27
1767
»
Maria Thulemark
18-35
Högskolans Turister - HDa
Dam 5 km
6228
32:27
1768
»
Susanne Nordahl
36-50
Tjädern I
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
5833
32:27
1769
»
Mårten Dahl
18-35
Hedemora
Herr 5 km
2147
32:27
1769
»
Maria Gyllenstein
36-50
Malin´s solstrålar
Dam 5 km
4436
32:27
1771
»
Elisabeth Klintman
36-50
Nordea Bank 2
Dam 5 km
5156
32:27
1771
»
Linus Lorenz
0-17
Borlänge
Herr 5 km
2632
32:27
1773
»
Dan Åsblom
0
Stugknuten Mix
Herr 5 km
2618
32:27
1774
»
Annica Gustafsson
51-65
Nu eller aldrig
Dam 5 km
6396
32:28
1774
»
Annelie Berg
51-65
Bärkehus/SEAB
Dam 5 km
4388
32:28
1776
»
Therese Dahl
18-35
Hedemora
Dam 5 km
5514
32:28
1777
»
Anneli Wallin
51-65
Gyllengården
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
5727
32:29
1777
»
Malin Sandström
19-35
Fyrklöverns assar
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
4027
32:29
1777
»
Emilie Andersson
19-35
Mammornas återtåg
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
4025
32:29
1780
»
Billy Vretman Grannas
0-17
Fagersta
Herr 5 km
2577
32:29
1781
»
Malin Torstensson
0
Team Patrik 1
Dam 5 km
5562
32:29
1782
»
Jenny Rehn
18-35
Borlänge Kommun Åsas änglar
Dam 5 km
5219
32:29
1782
»
Annika Astemark
19-35
Mammornas återtåg
Dam 5 km
4023
32:29
1784
»
Lena Pettersson
36-50
Arkitektgruppen GKAK
Dam 5 km
6524
32:29
1784
»
Jenny Windling
18-35
Ögonmottagningen lag 3
Dam 5 km
6329
32:29
1784
»
Anette Vretman
51-65
Fagersta
Dam 5 km
6535
32:29
1787
»
Åsa Carlsson
36-50
Tranan
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
5820
32:29
1788
»
Anna-Carin Hortlund
36-50
Romme Alpin 3
Dam 5 km
6946
32:30
1789
»
Julia Josefsson
18-35
Romme Alpin 3
Dam 5 km
6945
32:30
1790
»
Andreas Cahenzli
36-50
RWS 1435 Lag 2
Herr 5 km
2715
32:30
1791
»
Lars Jansson
51-65
Dialect Borlänge
Herr 5 km
1693
32:31
1792
»
Margareta Johansson
51-65
Stureskolan lag 1
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
5260
32:31
1793
»
Helena Hanses
36-50
SSAB Glödgat 2
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
5235
32:31
1794
»
Jessica Jonsson
36-50
Mora Kommun Soctanter på språng
Dam 5 km
5051
32:32
1795
»
Andreas Nordström
18-35
Mora kommun, Soc adm+1
Herr 5 km
2022
32:32
1796
»
Marcus Lindborg
18-35
Team Oppigårds I
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
1683
32:32
1797
»
Kalle Strömberg
18-35
Vi är tokiga i Säter
Herr 5 km
2346
32:32
1798
»
carola lindqvist
36-50
Benknäckargänget, grupp 3
Dam 5 km
5114
32:33
1799
»
Helena Ruth
18-35
Akutrehab 3
Dam 5 km
6441
32:33
1800
»
Juha Lamminen
36-50
Midroc electro
Herr 5 km
1842
32:34
1801
»
Lennart Nilsson
51-65
Midroc electro
Herr 5 km
1844
32:35
1802
»
Erik Haglund
36-50
SSAB Återställarna United
Herr 5 km
2015
32:35
1803
»
Susanne Eriksson
36-50
Sussies pensionärsjägare.
Dam 5 km
5718
32:35
1804
»
Omar Farah
18-35
Mora kommun- Vasagata
Herr 5 km
2561
32:35
1805
»
Aron Akre
0-17
Borlänge
Herr 5 km
1738
32:35
1806
»
Sören Nyberg
51-65
Flashover Fighters
Herr 5 km
2102
32:35
1806
»
Elliot Persson
Herr 5 km
2789
32:35
1808
»
Jessica Kalles
18-35
Down under
Dam 5 km
5406
32:36
1809
»
Pekka Surakka
36-50
Hoerbiger
Herr 5 km
1620
32:36
1810
»
Marie Classon
51-65
De intensiva 1
Dam 5 km
4490
32:37
1811
»
Carina Bengtsson
51-65
Kavans älvor 1
Dam 5 km
5411
32:37
1812
»
Sara Hansson-Sennblad
36-50
Smedby Skola
Dam 5 km
5150
32:37
1813
»
katharina mansfeld
18-35
Debet är till vänster
Dam 5 km
5120
32:37
1814
»
Anna-Lena Bergestål
51-65
Postnord Borlänge
Dam 5 km
6805
32:38
1815
»
Elin Hagelin
18-35
Borlänge
Dam 5 km
4983
32:39
1816
»
Jennika Hets
18-35
ICA Maxi Borlänge lag 6
Dam 5 km
6548
32:39
1817
»
Ida Stövling
18-35
Coolitgänget
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
5354
32:39
1818
»
Helena Falkerby
18-35
Åklagarkammaren i Falun I
Dam 5 km
6720
32:40
1819
»
Lars Grundström
51-65
Vandrande pinnarna
Herr 5 km
1562
32:40
1820
»
Marita Bolander
51-65
Panda Rangers
Dam 5 km
6608
32:40
1821
»
Therese Björklund Aspelin
36-50
Borlänge Kommun 2 misster & 3 miss
Dam 5 km
5808
32:40
1822
»
Cecilia Linnteg
36-50
Team Visit Södra Dalarna
Dam 5 km
4963
32:40
1822
»
Anna Elsander
36-50
PM8-10 laget
Dam 5 km
4694
32:40
1824
»
Malin Björkman
36-50
Clas Ohlson 4
Dam 5 km
5334
32:41
1824
»
Erik Olofsson
51-65
Team EMMET
Herr 5 km
2479
32:41
1826
»
Anders Häggqvist
18-35
Blodpropparna
Herr 5 km
1765
32:41
1827
»
Francisco Penayo
18-35
Pushing Development
Herr 5 km
2128
32:42
1828
»
Anna Bergsten
36-50
Åklagarkammaren i Falun II
Dam 5 km
6723
32:42
1829
»
Mirja Vikman
51-65
Korttids Svärdsjögatan
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
4728
32:42
1830
»
Alva Wallner
0-17
Bubbisarna
Dam 5 km
6623
32:42
1830
»
Sandra Sundqvist
36-50
Falu vårdcentral 2
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
4654
32:42
1832
»
Ylva Granbom
18-35
Pushing Development
Dam 5 km
5489
32:43
1833
»
Emilia Engström
0-17
Bubbisarna
Dam 5 km
6624
32:43
1834
»
Ulf Stille
36-50
Ledningsgruppen, Ögonkliniken
Herr 5 km
2512
32:43
1835
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5 km
6815
32:44
1836
»
Sofia Zetterlund
36-50
ABB Power ekonomerna lag 1
Dam 5 km
5443
32:44
1837
»
Anna Åkerlind
18-35
Lag 7
Dam 5 km
5371
32:44
1838
»
Johanna Dalin
18-35
Borlänge Kommun Skräddarbackens förskola-skola
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
4740
32:45
1839
»
Sandra Tynell
18-35
Svenskfast Bollnäs
Dam 5 km
5837
32:45
1840
»
Petra Bergkvist
18-35
CGI NAP
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
4699
32:46
1841
»
Alexandra Söderlund
18-35
CGI NAP
Dam 5 km
4698
32:46
1842
»
Martina Carlbaum
18-35
Team GeK:s
Dam 5 km
6818
32:47
1843
»
Tony Pettersson
36-50
Grant Thorntons superstars
Herr 5 km
1621
32:48
1844
»
Ann-Marie Hagman
51-65
Borlänge
Dam 5 km
4986
32:49
1845
»
Emil Andersson
18-35
Borlänge Kommun Kungsljuset 4
Herr 5 km
2002
32:49
1846
»
Lilian A Eriksson
36-50
Grängesberg
Dam 5 km
5601
32:50
1847
»
Edith Westlund
18-35
Linnets lakejer
Dam 5 km
6303
32:50
1848
»
Vilma Eriksson
0-17
Grängesberg
Dam 5 km
5602
32:50
1849
»
Marit Håkansson Morén
36-50
Smedbergsskolan 6-9:2
Dam 5 km
4844
32:51
1850
»
Ann-Marie Nordén
51-65
Slamkrypers
Dam 5 km
4234
32:51
1851
»
Jenny Fritz
36-50
SSAB StrenX in motion
Dam 5 km
4274
32:52
1852
»
Annica Edström
51-65
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
4477
32:52
1853
»
Natalie Forslind
18-35
Linnets lakejer
Dam 5 km
6302
32:52
1854
»
nn nn
36-50
Friskis&Svettis Borlänge Lag 6
Dam 5 km
5227
32:52
1855
»
Arina Chwich
Dam 5 km
6936
32:52
1856
»
Amira Korkic
51-65
Dam 5 km
6495
32:53
1857
»
Anna Granath
19-35
Vampyrerna
Dam 5 km
4017
32:53
1858
»
Veronica Dahlman Dahlman
Dam 5 km
6151
32:53
1859
»
Wiktoria Nordins-Larsson
36-50
Gagnefs kommun-frozen peanuts
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
4855
32:53
1860
»
Johanna Nilsson
18-35
Linnets lakejer
Dam 5 km
6301
32:54
1861
»
Jeanette Gudmundsson
36-50
Rättviks kommun Springorna 1
Dam 5 km
4119
32:54
1862
»
Martin Sims
18-35
ICA Maxi Borlänge lag 5
Herr 5 km
2598
32:54
1863
»
Jenita Kinnunen
18-35
Benknäckarna 2
Dam 5 km
5223
32:54
1864
»
Gun-Britt Tallgren
o65
Ludvika
Dam 5 km
4428
32:55
1865
»
Mattias Henriks
18-35
Borlänge Kommun Kungsljuset 4
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
2001
32:56
1866
»
Sofia Käller Blom
18-35
Forssaklackskolan motion
Dam 5 km
5845
32:56
1867
»
Lena Nilsson
18-35
Team 90:2
Dam 5 km
5892
32:56
1868
»
Patrik Sundell
36-50
Superhjältarna III
Herr 5 km
1930
32:56
1869
»
Elin Erkers
18-35
Gagnefs kommun Björbisar
Dam 5 km
6534
32:57
1870
»
Lina Larsson
0-17
Annonsbladet Dalarna
Dam 5 km
6245
32:57
1870
»
Lovisa Jakobsson
0-17
Spring för livet
Dam 5 km
5519
32:57
1872
»
Päivi Holm
36-50
Britsarvsskolan 1
Dam 5 km
6140
32:57
1873
»
Håkan Alfon
36-50
ALMI Lag 2
Herr 5 km
1654
32:57
1874
»
Karin Thorell
18-35
AniCura Falu Djursjukhus 3
Dam 5 km
6873
32:58
1875
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5 km
6513
32:58
1876
»
Marit Hultqvist
18-35
ICA DE Deltid Färsken
Dam 5 km
4548
32:58
1877
»
Malin Glad
18-35
ICA Maxi Borlänge lag 3
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
6542
32:59
1878
»
Lisette Korning
51-65
Gagnefs kommun Gagnefsgården 2
Dam 5 km
4191
33:00
1879
»
Tomas Löweskog
18-35
ICA Maxi Borlänge lag 4
Herr 5 km
2595
33:00
1880
»
Linnea Fridolfsson
0-17
Borlänge
Dam 5 km
4339
33:00
1881
»
Veronica Karlsson Falk
36-50
SSABs hard working people
Dam 5 km
5862
33:01
1882
»
Suzane Svensson
36-50
nkt cables AB - Prod.tek 1
Dam 5 km
5817
33:01
1883
»
Sofia Hedberg
36-50
SSAB DEBET
Dam 5 km
5282
33:02
1884
»
Christian Andersson
36-50
nkt cables AB, Materialteknik
Herr 5 km
2343
33:02
1884
»
Klara Binder-Ekdahl
18-35
(At)tractive
Dam 5 km
5146
33:02
1886
»
Eva Jansson
36-50
Get-fart
Dam 5 km
6940
33:02
1887
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
6072
33:03
1887
»
Lukas Friberg
18-35
Borlänge Kommun Skräddarbackens förskola-skola
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
2784
33:03
1889
»
Stephanie Olsson
18-35
Gagnefs kommun Djurmoskolan 3
Dam 5 km
5585
33:03
1890
»
Ola Nyberg
51-65
Norberg
Herr 5 km
2748
33:03
1891
»
Anneli Åström
36-50
Gagnef kommun LSS väglusar
Dam 5 km
5142
33:04
1892
»
Johanna Jäderberg
0-17
Rättvik
Dam 5 km
5463
33:04
1893
»
Lena Isaksson
18-35
Fiskarhedenvillan Lag 2
Dam 5 km
4450
33:04
1894
»
Maria Carlmyren
36-50
Gagnefs kommun Djurmoskolan 3
Dam 5 km
5588
33:05
1895
»
Lena Andelius
36-50
Förskolan Immanuel
Dam 5 km
6273
33:06
1896
»
Anna Brandberg
36-50
Gagnefs kommun Djurmoskolan 2
Dam 5 km
5583
33:06
1897
»
Helena Svedberg
36-50
Bättre flås 1
Dam 5 km
6238
33:07
1898
»
Anna Björklund
18-35
UNF Falun
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
6335
33:07
1899
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5 km
6015
33:07
1900
»
Malin Myrberg
18-35
Habiliteringen i Borlänge
Dam 5 km
5848
33:07
1901
»
Henrik Andersson
36-50
Fiskarhedenvillan Lag 2
Herr 5 km
1656
33:08
1902
»
Linda Olknuts
18-35
Jollen- Gagnef Kommun
Dam 5 km
5106
33:08
1903
»
Engla Fäldt
0-17
Isakssons Lag 2
Dam 5 km
5795
33:08
1904
»
Conny Gustafsson
36-50
SSAB Glödgat 1
Herr 5 km
1943
33:08
1905
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5 km
6426
33:10
1906
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5 km
5325
33:10
1907
»
Tina Grundin
36-50
Mattsson Metal
Dam 5 km
4479
33:11
1908
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
5350
33:11
1909
»
Birgitta Östgård
36-50
Mockfjärdsskolan 1
Dam 5 km
6647
33:12
1910
»
Ingegerd Hemdal
36-50
IK Stym
Dam 5 km
4677
33:12
1911
»
Irene Hammarin
o65
Friskis&Svettis Borlänge Lag 5
Dam 5 km
5063
33:12
1911
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5 km
6867
33:12
1913
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5 km
6866
33:13
1913
»
Johan Fändriks
36-50
Planerat Avkall
Herr 5 km
1515
33:13
1915
»
Anders Tunestam
Herr 5 km
2770
33:14
1916
»
Mimmi Svensdotter Elings
36-50
Planerat Avkall
Dam 5 km
4078
33:15
1917
»
Sara Andersson
36-50
Säljstöd SAK Dalarnas
Dam 5 km
4874
33:15
1918
»
Anna Wikström
36-50
Borlänge Kommun Orkar Direkt 1
Dam 5 km
4665
33:15
1919
»
Ann-Britt Daniels
36-50
Lantmäteriet Borlänge 1
Dam 5 km
4613
33:16
1920
»
Anita Nordenström
36-50
PM12 laget
Dam 5 km
4693
33:16
1921
»
Kaung Myat Win
36-50
Come to the dark side... - HDa
Herr 5 km
2438
33:16
1922
»
Edit Persson
0-17
Djurås
Dam 5 km
5520
33:17
1922
»
Katti Ingers
36-50
IVO:s vänner
Dam 5 km
6053
33:17
1924
»
Joel Frendin
18-35
Team Oppigårds II
Herr 5 km
1685
33:17
1924
»
Ann Katrin Karlsson
51-65
Plan UH
Dam 5 km
4692
33:17
1924
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5 km
5987
33:17
1927
»
Marie Hansjons
36-50
Centrum för flerspråkighet
Dam 5 km
5993
33:18
1928
»
Clara Sahlberg
0-17
Pink gloves boxing Falun
Dam 5 km
6282
33:18
1929
»
Angelica sunden
18-35
Borlänge
Dam 5 km
4546
33:18
1929
»
Åsa Willemark
36-50
Masmästaren Lag 2
Dam 5 km
4090
33:18
1931
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5 km
5853
33:18
1931
»
Erik Lundström
0-17
Djurås
Herr 5 km
2154
33:18
1933
»
Anna Fändriks
36-50
Planerat Avkall
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
4077
33:18
1934
»
Cecila Pousette
18-35
Köks bönorna
Dam 5 km
5377
33:19
1935
»
Jessica Edman
18-35
Borlänge
Dam 5 km
6709
33:19
1935
»
Lena Karls
51-65
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
4626
33:19
1937
»
Melvin Friberg
Borlänge Kommun Skräddarbacksskolan 1
Herr 5 km
2787
33:20
1938
»
Gun Persson
51-65
Mora kommun, Höjdpunkterna
Dam 5 km
6950
33:20
1939
»
Sofia Norrsveden
36-50
ViktVäktarna Ludvika
Dam 5 km
5025
33:20
1940
»
Ida Andersson Lok
18-35
Sipporna
Dam 5 km
4794
33:20
1940
»
Erika Magnusson
18-35
Hemköp Leksand
Dam 5 km
6780
33:20
1942
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5 km
4858
33:21
1943
»
Ulla Nyman Gustafsson
51-65
Gagnefs Kommun Pedagogteamet
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
4850
33:21
1944
»
Else-Britt Johansson
51-65
Gagnefs Kommun Pedagogteamet
Dam 5 km
4853
33:21
1945
»
Maria Selander
36-50
Britsarvsskolan 2
Dam 5 km
6141
33:21
1946
»
Eva Lundberg
51-65
Blåsipporna
Dam 5 km
6375
33:22
1947
»
Maria Hag
36-50
Borlänge Kommun Skräddarbackens förskola-skola
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
4741
33:22
1948
»
Caroline Pettersson
18-35
Babes of Stadium Outlet
Dam 5 km
6467
33:22
1949
»
Frida Eriksson
18-35
Borlänge
Dam 5 km
6800
33:22
1950
»
Moa Arvidsson
0-17
Gustafs
Dam 5 km
6447
33:22
1951
»
Emma Eriksson
Dam 5 km
6906
33:23
1952
»
Daniel Arvidsson
36-50
Gustafs
Herr 5 km
2558
33:23
1953
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5 km
4863
33:23
1954
»
Jens Ingvarsson
18-35
Skoskav Deluxe
Herr 5 km
1605
33:24
1955
»
patrik bjurman
18-35
borlänge
Herr 5 km
2757
33:24
1956
»
Sabrina Henry
36-50
Borlänge Kommun Haga-laget
Dam 5 km
6503
33:24
1957
»
Lisa Andersson
36-50
Säljstöd SAK Dalarnas
Dam 5 km
6911
33:24
1958
»
Christina Andren
36-50
Springarna
Dam 5 km
6414
33:25
1959
»
Hans-Olov Palander
36-50
Rolf Ericson Lastvagnar Lag 2
Herr 5 km
1919
33:25
1960
»
Thina Rangse
36-50
Team Orsa
Dam 5 km
6167
33:25
1961
»
Anders Brus
o65
Kristine Warriors, Team 2
Herr 5 km
2161
33:25
1962
»
Göran Hellström
36-50
SSABs sega Gubbar
Herr 5 km
1729
33:26
1963
»
Erik Hansson
36-50
SSABs sega Gubbar
Herr 5 km
1732
33:26
1964
»
Marie-Louise Sölscher
36-50
Lantmäteriet Borlänge 1
Dam 5 km
4612
33:26
1965
»
Eva-Lena Skönebrant
51-65
Ledningsgruppen, Ögonkliniken
Dam 5 km
6333
33:26
1966
»
Åsa Aniliadis
51-65
Svenska Husgruppen 1
Dam 5 km
4406
33:27
1967
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5 km
4039
33:27
1968
»
Ulf Linnaeus
51-65
Gagnef
Herr 5 km
2175
33:27
1969
»
Natalia Bogdanova
36-50
Corrientes
Dam 5 km
5449
33:28
1969
»
Therese Kvarnström
36-50
Gagnefs kommun Gagnefsgården 2
Dam 5 km
4192
33:28
1971
»
Linn Malmqvist
0-17
Borlänge
Dam 5 km
6821
33:28
1972
»
Magnus Landström
36-50
Falun Borlänge-regionen
Herr 5 km
1525
33:29
1973
»
Nathalie Lindström
18-35
MaMaToNaCa
Dam 5 km
4253
33:29
1974
»
Anders Malmqvist
51-65
Borlänge
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
2739
33:30
1975
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5 km
4341
33:30
1976
»
Lina Borgersen
18-35
Simplus 2
Dam 5 km
6775
33:31
1977
»
Jessica Boström
18-35
FTV de banbrytande
Dam 5 km
4980
33:31
1978
»
Carina L Bergkvist
36-50
Fredriksberg
Dam 5 km
4400
33:31
1979
»
Angelica Engvall
18-35
Gått och blandat
Dam 5 km
6875
33:31
1980
»
Ellen Folkemar
18-35
Leksand
Dam 5 km
6881
33:32
1981
»
Carina Lind-Johansson
51-65
Alltid före
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
6770
33:32
1982
»
Erika Björnhager
18-35
Steget före
Dam 5 km
6768
33:32
1983
»
Johanna Flodström
18-35
Norshöjden 3
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
5559
33:33
1984
»
Tina Svensson
36-50
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
4029
33:33
1985
»
Emma Strandberg
18-35
Borlänge Kommun Orkar Direkt 2
Dam 5 km
4669
33:33
1985
»
Åsa Löfgren
36-50
FTV de medvetna
Dam 5 km
5157
33:33
1987
»
Sandra Hjertqvist
18-35
Kavans älvor 1
Dam 5 km
5412
33:33
1988
»
Elin Gustafsson
18-35
Kavans älvor 1
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
5413
33:33
1989
»
Petra Daniels
18-35
Insjön
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
6729
33:34
1990
»
Anne-Britt Svedgård
51-65
Dam 5 km
5141
33:34
1990
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Herr 5 km
1608
33:34
1992
»
Emma Haglind
18-35
Borlänge Kommun Bygg- och Kart 2
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
5860
33:34
1993
»
Anders Toms
36-50
Headlight, Team 2
Herr 5 km
1897
33:34
1994
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5 km
6017
33:35
1995
»
Johan Davidson
36-50
ICA Maxi Falun 2
Herr 5 km
2667
33:36
1996
»
Linda Cedenman
18-35
Mora kommun, Höjdarna
Dam 5 km
4872
33:36
1997
»
Marie Elf
51-65
Falu kvinnliga dreamteam
Dam 5 km
6934
33:36
1998
»
Ylva Reuterhäll
18-35
Korttids Svärdsjögatan
Dam 5 km
4725
33:36
1999
»
Pär Sönnert
18-35
Löpsedlarna
Herr 5 km
2616
33:37
1999
»
Jenny Roos Larsson
36-50
Säljstöd SAK Dalarnas
Dam 5 km
6914
33:37
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
>