Results from Blodomloppet i Örebro 2015
5 km
Pl. | Name | YOB | Club/City/Country | Cat. | Subcat. | # | Net |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | » Johnny Sellvén | Umara Sports Club | Herr 5 km | Blodgivare | 4781 | 17:12 | |
2 | » Bob Impola | Kopparbergs IF | Herr 5 km | 4628 | 17:23 | ||
3 | » Victor Barinas | 36-50 | Örebro | Herr 5 km | Blodgivare | 4162 | 17:24 |
4 | » Lars-Erik Höög | 36-50 | TDC Sverige AB | Herr 5 km | 2961 | 18:27 | |
5 | » Oskar Axelsson | 36-50 | Handelskamraterna | Herr 5 km | 3432 | 18:44 | |
6 | » Erika Bergentz | 36-50 | GIF kidz boys | Dam 5 km | 3958 | 18:46 | |
7 | » Magnus Wärnqvist | IFK Nora LL | Herr 5 km | 4619 | 18:58 | ||
8 | » Late entry | 4791 | 19:02 | ||||
9 | » Tomas Hägerström | 36-50 | Cambrex 1 | Herr 5 km | 932 | 19:05 | |
10 | » Johan Berg | 36-50 | Arbetsförmedlingen Lag 4 | Herr 5 km | 897 | 19:12 | |
11 | » Jocke Hagström | 36-50 | GIF kidz boys | Herr 5 km | 3954 | 19:15 | |
12 | » Melker Forsberg | 0-17 | Örebro | Herr 5 km | 4375 | 19:19 | |
13 | » Mathias Klasenius | Örebro | Herr 5 km | 4635 | 19:23 | ||
14 | » Erik Harlén | Headlight | Herr 5 km | 4796 | 19:31 | ||
15 | » Hans Persson | 36-50 | EG Frötorp | Herr 5 km | 2998 | 19:34 | |
16 | » Viktor Hansson | Brohyttans IF | Herr 5 km | 4627 | 19:35 | ||
17 | » Jonas Elseus | Lindford | Herr 5 km | 4626 | 19:36 | ||
18 | » Adam Lanebjer | 18-35 | Cambrex 4 | Herr 5 km | 943 | 19:46 | |
18 | » Sanna Holmgren Wiberg | 18-35 | Lidingö | Dam 5 km | 4399 | 19:46 | |
20 | » Fredrik Wulff | 0 | Atlas Copco Spring för livet | Herr 5 km | 853 | 19:48 | |
21 | » Jacob Halvarsson | 18-35 | WSP Örebro Vit | Herr 5 km | 3869 | 19:49 | |
22 | » Anders Bromsjö | 36-50 | ORU, Externa relationer | Herr 5 km | 2972 | 19:50 | |
22 | » Johan Lund | 18-35 | Herr 5 km | Blodgivare | 258 | 19:50 | |
24 | » Simon Johansson | 18-35 | Örebro | Herr 5 km | 4477 | 19:50 | |
25 | » Mattias Törnqvist | 0-17 | GIF kidz boys | Herr 5 km | 3956 | 19:53 | |
26 | » Peter Svedin | 36-50 | WSP Örebro Blå | Herr 5 km | 3865 | 19:53 | |
27 | » Gustav Ekstedt | 18-35 | Laget i ledningen I | Herr 5 km | 3483 | 19:57 | |
27 | » Tony Ehrnström | 0 | Atlas Copco Running hares | Herr 5 km | 3648 | 19:57 | |
29 | » Johan Linné | 36-50 | Orkla 2 | Herr 5 km | 3920 | 20:11 | |
30 | » Magnus Berglund | Blodomloppet | Herr 5 km | 4642 | 20:16 | ||
31 | » Rikard Bädicker | 0 | Ahlsell 24 | Herr 5 km | 3604 | 20:18 | |
32 | » Anonymous | Anonymous | Herr 5 km | 3905 | 20:19 | ||
33 | » Per-Ola Andersson | 18-35 | Cambrex 5 | Herr 5 km | Blodgivare | 3723 | 20:29 |
34 | » Jonas Svensson | 0 | Atlas Copco Running rabbits | Herr 5 km | 3653 | 20:32 | |
35 | » Mattias Karlsson | 36-50 | Herr 5 km | 2951 | 20:34 | ||
36 | » Anna Pettersson | 36-50 | MIF/ESA | Dam 5 km | 3480 | 20:38 | |
37 | » David Andersson | 0-17 | The mix | Herr 5 km | 4251 | 20:39 | |
38 | » Emil Hagström | 0-17 | GIF kidz boys | Herr 5 km | 3955 | 20:40 | |
39 | » Moa Arlebo | 0-17 | Örebro | Dam 5 km | 4497 | 20:43 | |
40 | » Patrik Swens | 36-50 | Elins hjältar | Herr 5 km | 4157 | 20:50 | |
41 | » Kevin Sandberg | 18-35 | Trädgårdstjänst 2 | Herr 5 km | 4242 | 20:55 | |
42 | » Deijan Nguyen | 36-50 | Thea Nordic AB | Herr 5 km | 2634 | 21:04 | |
43 | » Julia Johnson | 36-50 | Länsförsäkringar | Dam 5 km | 1358 | 21:13 | |
44 | » Sebastian Valbrand | 36-50 | Arbetsförmedlingen Lag 3 | Herr 5 km | 895 | 21:16 | |
45 | » Nils Göran Hasselkvist | Herr 5 km | 4614 | 21:26 | |||
46 | » Per Nederman | 18-35 | Kilsmo | Herr 5 km | 4427 | 21:27 | |
47 | » Christian Eriksson | 18-35 | Spendrups Hällefors 2 | Herr 5 km | 1016 | 21:28 | |
48 | » Johan Bernström | 0 | Atlas Copco Spring för livet | Herr 5 km | 3659 | 21:29 | |
49 | » Olof Wallin | Herr 5 km | 4618 | 21:29 | |||
50 | » Staffan Jansson | 36-50 | TIF Lag 2 | Herr 5 km | 2623 | 21:33 | |
51 | » Elin Schagerström | 0-17 | GIF kidz girls | Dam 5 km | 3953 | 21:35 | |
52 | » Nils Schagerström | 0-17 | GIF kidz boys | Herr 5 km | 3957 | 21:38 | |
53 | » Martin Peilot | 0 | Hold me, Thrill me, Kiss me, Lync me | Herr 5 km | 4272 | 21:40 | |
54 | » Anonymous | Anonymous | Herr 5 km | 3074 | 21:41 | ||
55 | » André Särnholm | 0-17 | Örebro | Herr 5 km | 4463 | 21:42 | |
56 | » Tony Engman | 36-50 | Elektroskandia 3 | Herr 5 km | 3470 | 21:44 | |
57 | » Fredrik Holmkvist | Herr 5 km | 1664 | 21:47 | |||
58 | » Christoffer Klang | 18-35 | Karlstad | Herr 5 km | Blodgivare | 2656 | 21:49 |
59 | » Josefin Erlandsson | 18-35 | Nora | Dam 5 km | 4554 | 21:52 | |
60 | » Leif Krüger | 0 | MT 3 | Herr 5 km | Blodgivare | 4294 | 21:55 |
61 | » Hampus Kjell | 0-17 | Örebro | Herr 5 km | 4421 | 21:58 | |
62 | » Staffan Henningsson | 51-65 | MIF/ESA | Herr 5 km | Blodgivare | 3479 | 22:01 |
63 | » Elias Kvist | Örebro AIK | Herr 5 km | 4586 | 22:01 | ||
64 | » Ary Yousefi | 18-35 | Herr 5 km | 2922 | 22:04 | ||
65 | » Jonny Ahlgren | Glanshammar | Herr 5 km | 4742 | 22:05 | ||
66 | » Mats-Olov Halvardsson | 36-50 | Lannagänget | Herr 5 km | Blodgivare | 3713 | 22:06 |
67 | » Lisa Westerberg | 18-35 | Nora | Dam 5 km | 4465 | 22:07 | |
68 | » Maria Lewis Lundqvist | Garphyttans IF | Dam 5 km | 4623 | 22:07 | ||
69 | » Torbjörn Lyern | 51-65 | Rörtjänst 2 | Herr 5 km | 4097 | 22:11 | |
70 | » Mats Lannhard | Ericsson | Herr 5 km | 4755 | 22:18 | ||
71 | » Jan-ove Lämgren | 51-65 | 59 plus | Herr 5 km | 2893 | 22:19 | |
72 | » Andreas Östlund | 0 | The Drifters | Herr 5 km | 4319 | 22:20 | |
73 | » Fredrik Sannerhult | 36-50 | Atea Lag 1 | Herr 5 km | 3311 | 22:28 | |
74 | » Elin Törnqvist | 0-17 | GIF kidz girls | Dam 5 km | 3950 | 22:34 | |
75 | » Samuel Spjut | 51-65 | Euromaint 1 | Herr 5 km | Blodgivare | 2730 | 22:37 |
76 | » Jan-Åke Stolt Karlsson | 51-65 | Herr 5 km | 3916 | 22:41 | ||
77 | » Henrik Ahnér | 36-50 | Orkla 1 | Herr 5 km | 3910 | 22:45 | |
78 | » Hannes Börjel | OK Milan | Herr 5 km | 4788 | 22:46 | ||
79 | » Patrik Sandquist | 0 | Atlas Copco Running Rock-et | Herr 5 km | 3656 | 22:47 | |
80 | » Anonymous | Anonymous | Herr 5 km | 3179 | 22:47 | ||
81 | » Anders Friberg | 18-35 | Örebro Folkhögskola 4 | Herr 5 km | 3876 | 22:47 | |
81 | » Christina Junerstål | 0 | Scandic Hotels 2 | Dam 5 km | 1243 | 22:47 | |
83 | » Anders Nises | 18-35 | Örebro | Herr 5 km | Blodgivare | 4457 | 22:48 |
84 | » Charlotte Bergström | 18-35 | Örebro | Dam 5 km | 3808 | 22:52 | |
85 | » Anonymous | Anonymous | Herr 5 km | 3352 | 22:52 | ||
85 | » Tommy Elovsson | 0 | NA Annonser Lag 2 | Herr 5 km | 4445 | 22:52 | |
87 | » Emma Rudin | 18-35 | Malins Stjärnor 2 | Dam 5 km | 3850 | 22:53 | |
88 | » Lars-Erik Karlsson | 18-35 | Grums | Herr 5 km | 4525 | 22:54 | |
88 | » Daniel Eriksson | 0 | Atlas Copco DC Runners 1 | Herr 5 km | Blodgivare | 3622 | 22:54 |
90 | » Mattias Kjellberg | 36-50 | Spendrups Hällefors 2 | Herr 5 km | 3776 | 22:54 | |
91 | » Tina Åkesson | 36-50 | Cambrex 2 | Dam 5 km | 3720 | 22:57 | |
92 | » Fredrik Mårtensson | 36-50 | Atea Lag 1 | Herr 5 km | 3313 | 22:58 | |
93 | » Jonatan Haake | 18-35 | Glanshammars skola | Herr 5 km | 3239 | 22:59 | |
93 | » Katarina Rynning Billstrand | 0 | Handelsbanken 1 | Dam 5 km | Blodgivare | 4484 | 22:59 |
95 | » Anders Sundén | 51-65 | Lesjöfors | Herr 5 km | 4233 | 23:04 | |
96 | » Robin Nornvik | 18-35 | Trädgårdstjänst 2 | Herr 5 km | 4240 | 23:07 | |
96 | » Johan Jongen | 18-35 | TDC Sverige AB | Herr 5 km | Blodgivare | 2965 | 23:07 |
98 | » Erik Spjuth | 51-65 | Euromaint 1 | Herr 5 km | 2729 | 23:08 | |
99 | » Stefan Sjögren | 36-50 | Laget i ledningen I | Herr 5 km | 3223 | 23:09 | |
100 | » Per Larsson | 18-35 | Ericsson high runners | Herr 5 km | 331 | 23:11 | |
101 | » Lisa Brorson | 0-17 | Örebro | Dam 5 km | 4499 | 23:12 | |
102 | » Emma Hanssen | 18-35 | Ica supermarket city | Dam 5 km | 4134 | 23:13 | |
103 | » Anonymous | Anonymous | Herr 5 km | 3172 | 23:13 | ||
104 | » Kole Llieshi | Euromaint 9 | Herr 5 km | 4745 | 23:14 | ||
105 | » Pierre Rundvall | 18-35 | Örebro | Herr 5 km | 3959 | 23:14 | |
106 | » Anders Korsvall | 36-50 | SiteVision lag 1 | Herr 5 km | 4381 | 23:15 | |
107 | » Jocke Rydh | 18-35 | Onninen 5km | Herr 5 km | 3526 | 23:18 | |
108 | » Per Börjesson | 51-65 | Östansjö SK | Herr 5 km | Blodgivare | 3489 | 23:20 |
109 | » Henrik Törnqvist | 36-50 | GIF kidz girls | Herr 5 km | 3949 | 23:21 | |
110 | » Anonymous | Anonymous | Herr 5 km | Blodgivare | 3350 | 23:23 | |
111 | » Staffan Tivenius | 0 | NA Annonser Lag 2 | Herr 5 km | 4443 | 23:25 | |
112 | » Ludvig Alkman | 18-35 | Trädgårdstjänst 2 | Herr 5 km | 4239 | 23:27 | |
113 | » Filip Lindblom | 18-35 | Handelsbanken 1 | Herr 5 km | 4488 | 23:29 | |
114 | » Johnny Andersson | 0 | Byggprojekt HQ | Herr 5 km | 4264 | 23:30 | |
115 | » Eric Iwar | 36-50 | Herr 5 km | 2637 | 23:31 | ||
116 | » Henrik Gustafsson | 36-50 | Orkla 1 | Herr 5 km | 3909 | 23:32 | |
117 | » Pierre Hagström | 18-35 | Combitech 3 | Herr 5 km | 2939 | 23:35 | |
118 | » Daniel Thungren | 0-17 | HK Sim Lag 6 | Herr 5 km | 3086 | 23:35 | |
119 | » Andreas Dahlgren | 18-35 | GK | Herr 5 km | Blodgivare | 3448 | 23:36 |
119 | » Jan Karlström | 18-35 | Karlskoga | Herr 5 km | 3835 | 23:36 | |
121 | » Jesper Granath | 36-50 | Handelskamraterna | Herr 5 km | 3435 | 23:37 | |
122 | » Per Gransell | Herr 5 km | 4615 | 23:38 | |||
123 | » Morgan Zetterlind | 0 | Ahlsell 24 | Herr 5 km | 3603 | 23:42 | |
124 | » Emanuel Eriksson | OK Milan | Herr 5 km | 4782 | 23:43 | ||
125 | » Lars-Åke Heindal | 0 | Atlas Copco Spring för livet | Herr 5 km | 3660 | 23:44 | |
126 | » Kaj Tolonen | 36-50 | BillerudKorsnäs Frövi 8 | Herr 5 km | 3101 | 23:44 | |
127 | » Magnus Johansson | 36-50 | How slow can we go..?? | Herr 5 km | Blodgivare | 2836 | 23:44 |
128 | » Ewelina Kling | 0 | Ahlsell 6 | Dam 5 km | 762 | 23:45 | |
129 | » Anja Andersdotter | 0-17 | GIF kidz girls | Dam 5 km | 3951 | 23:47 | |
130 | » Pelle Brorsson | 36-50 | Lag Annsofie | Herr 5 km | 2576 | 23:47 | |
131 | » Tomas Hammar | 51-65 | TIF lag 3 | Herr 5 km | 2629 | 23:47 | |
132 | » Agne Johansson | 0 | Upphandling 1 | Herr 5 km | 4323 | 23:49 | |
133 | » Patrik Berglund | 36-50 | Örebro | Herr 5 km | 3918 | 23:49 | |
134 | » Elin Larsson | 0 | Pumorna | Dam 5 km | 4300 | 23:50 | |
135 | » Pär Sundqvist | Örebro | Herr 5 km | 4783 | 23:51 | ||
136 | » Emma Hjulström | 18-35 | Upph/LFA 1 | Dam 5 km | 2693 | 23:52 | |
137 | » Sandgren Robin | 18-35 | ERVALLA | Herr 5 km | Blodgivare | 3002 | 23:53 |
138 | » Peter Bäckström | 51-65 | Skebäcksverket Lag1 | Herr 5 km | 4595 | 23:55 | |
139 | » Lars Husmo | 18-35 | KEMLBG 2 | Herr 5 km | 4121 | 23:56 | |
140 | » Hanna Forsberg | 18-35 | Örebro | Dam 5 km | 4436 | 23:56 | |
141 | » Jens Qwarngård | 18-35 | Arbets- och miljömedicin 1 | Herr 5 km | Blodgivare | 4435 | 23:58 |
142 | » Alexander Otto | 36-50 | BAE System Lag 2 | Herr 5 km | 3033 | 23:58 | |
143 | » Niklas Godlund | 36-50 | Swedol logistik 2 | Herr 5 km | 3997 | 24:00 | |
144 | » Sanna Larsson- Torri | 18-35 | Nihat | Dam 5 km | 3977 | 24:01 | |
145 | » Lotta Schagerstr;m | 36-50 | Olaus Petri vårdcentral 2 | Dam 5 km | 4213 | 24:01 | |
146 | » Jacqueline Hultkrantz | 0-17 | En för alla | Dam 5 km | 3281 | 24:02 | |
147 | » Peter Andersson | 0 | Ahlsell 19 | Herr 5 km | 3586 | 24:03 | |
148 | » Hamse Abdullahi | 0-17 | Örebro | Herr 5 km | 4513 | 24:06 | |
149 | » Andreas Ring | 36-50 | BMB 3 | Herr 5 km | Blodgivare | 2799 | 24:08 |
150 | » Jesper Ek | 0 | Operation ogräs1 | Herr 5 km | 4297 | 24:11 | |
151 | » Per Molander | 0 | Byggprojekt HQ | Herr 5 km | 4265 | 24:12 | |
152 | » Torbjörn Andersson | 36-50 | Herr 5 km | 2588 | 24:15 | ||
153 | » Jakob Höglund | 18-35 | Herr 5 km | 4330 | 24:18 | ||
154 | » Mats Bjärmark | 36-50 | Munksjö Aspa Bruk AB 1 | Herr 5 km | 3781 | 24:19 | |
155 | » Tea Lahti | Köpingkamraterna | Dam 5 km | Blodgivare | 4645 | 24:23 | |
156 | » Magnus Harmander | 0 | Herr 5 km | 3678 | 24:23 | ||
157 | » Jonas Pärtma | 36-50 | Örebro | Herr 5 km | Blodgivare | 3263 | 24:25 |
158 | » Linus Rylander | 0-17 | Tullstugan | Herr 5 km | 3966 | 24:26 | |
159 | » Johan Riström | 18-35 | Adolfsberg lag 2 | Herr 5 km | 3897 | 24:31 | |
160 | » Therese Axelsson | 18-35 | Örebro | Dam 5 km | Blodgivare | 4517 | 24:32 |
161 | » Rickard Mahrle | Herr 5 km | Blodgivare | 4605 | 24:33 | ||
162 | » Jenny Forsberg | 36-50 | Almby damlag, innebandy | Dam 5 km | 3366 | 24:34 | |
163 | » Anonymous | Anonymous | Herr 5 km | 4382 | 24:36 | ||
164 | » Johan Hellgren | 36-50 | Trädgårdstjänst 1 | Herr 5 km | Blodgivare | 4237 | 24:37 |
165 | » Eleonore Gibson | 36-50 | Sakab Personalförening 2 | Dam 5 km | 4218 | 24:37 | |
165 | » Marie Ekelius-Hamping | 36-50 | Almby damlag, innebandy | Dam 5 km | 3365 | 24:37 | |
165 | » Madelen Olsson | Karlstad | Dam 5 km | 4644 | 24:37 | ||
168 | » Märta Rauséus | 18-35 | Trädgårdstjänst 1 | Dam 5 km | Blodgivare | 4238 | 24:38 |
169 | » Ewa Jasinska | 36-50 | Previa Vit | Dam 5 km | Blodgivare | 2803 | 24:38 |
170 | » Adam Björklund | 18-35 | Rörtjänst 1 | Herr 5 km | 4090 | 24:39 | |
171 | » Ronnie Pettersson | 36-50 | MERITOR | Herr 5 km | 3201 | 24:39 | |
172 | » Yasin Abdi | 18-35 | Örebro | Herr 5 km | 4515 | 24:40 | |
173 | » Jonas Wing | 36-50 | E.ON Gnistan 2 | Herr 5 km | 4019 | 24:40 | |
174 | » Anonymous | Anonymous | Herr 5 km | 3068 | 24:42 | ||
175 | » Gustaf Rindler | 18-35 | Capio 1 | Herr 5 km | 321 | 24:43 | |
176 | » Göran Eriksson | 51-65 | SCB med Tryck | Herr 5 km | 2591 | 24:45 | |
177 | » Jonatan Zakrisson | 18-35 | MIF/ESA | Herr 5 km | 3481 | 24:49 | |
178 | » Anders Envall | 36-50 | TrafikverketsFritidsförening 2 | Herr 5 km | 709 | 24:49 | |
179 | » Sten Helgesson | 36-50 | Biblan Ett | Herr 5 km | 2608 | 24:50 | |
180 | » Fredrik Carlsson | 36-50 | Arkitektur och Byggnadsvård 2 | Herr 5 km | 3419 | 24:50 | |
181 | » Anonymous | Anonymous | Herr 5 km | 3361 | 24:52 | ||
182 | » Kent Johansson | 36-50 | Östansjö SK | Herr 5 km | 3490 | 24:54 | |
183 | » Tommy Gustavsson | 0 | Atlas Copco Road runners | Herr 5 km | 3644 | 24:56 | |
184 | » Josef Wahlström | 0 | Ahlsell 21 | Herr 5 km | 3592 | 24:57 | |
185 | » Tobias Tärnqvist | 36-50 | EG Frötorp | Herr 5 km | 2994 | 24:58 | |
186 | » Christian Brun | 36-50 | Larssonz Länzlöpare | Herr 5 km | 3496 | 24:58 | |
187 | » Annika Gustavsson | 36-50 | EG Frötorp | Dam 5 km | 2996 | 24:58 | |
188 | » Wille Edgren | 0-17 | Team Try hard | Herr 5 km | 4328 | 24:58 | |
189 | » Mats Wickholm | 51-65 | Örebro | Herr 5 km | 4031 | 25:00 | |
190 | » Louise Stålkrantz | 18-35 | örebro | Dam 5 km | 4464 | 25:01 | |
191 | » Louisegkvist Enkvist | 18-35 | Malins Stjärnor 2 | Dam 5 km | 3851 | 25:02 | |
191 | » Shiva Kumar | 0 | Atlas Copco Running rabbits | Herr 5 km | 3652 | 25:02 | |
193 | » Max Koldenius | 36-50 | Örebro | Herr 5 km | 3752 | 25:02 | |
194 | » Sandra Gustavsson | 18-35 | Adolfsberg lag 1 | Dam 5 km | 3894 | 25:03 | |
195 | » Anders Busk | 51-65 | Grythyttan | Herr 5 km | 2748 | 25:04 | |
196 | » Josefin Stenman | 0-17 | HK Sim Lag 5 | Dam 5 km | 3083 | 25:04 | |
197 | » Erika Larsson | 18-35 | örebro | Dam 5 km | 4433 | 25:04 | |
198 | » Lars Sandberg | 36-50 | DHL Fritid | Herr 5 km | Blodgivare | 4124 | 25:07 |
198 | » Lena Ahlin | 36-50 | Consensus | Dam 5 km | 3247 | 25:07 | |
200 | » Tobias Toivanen | 0 | Atlas Copco DC Runners 1 | Herr 5 km | 3623 | 25:09 | |
201 | » Catharina Amcoff | 36-50 | Patientenheten Labmedicin USÖ | Dam 5 km | Blodgivare | 4006 | 25:10 |
202 | » Patrik Gehlin | 0 | Ahlsell 10 | Herr 5 km | 3561 | 25:10 | |
203 | » Benny Eriksson | 0 | Ahlsell 20 | Herr 5 km | 749 | 25:11 | |
204 | » Annika Carlsson | 51-65 | PINK | Dam 5 km | 3698 | 25:12 | |
205 | » Tomas Johansson | 36-50 | Husqvarna 2 | Herr 5 km | 4471 | 25:13 | |
206 | » Kim Möller | 18-35 | Winforce | Herr 5 km | 3800 | 25:14 | |
207 | » John Andersson | 18-35 | Nammo LIAB 3 | Herr 5 km | 4024 | 25:14 | |
207 | » Jonas Jansson | 0 | Ahlsell 10 | Herr 5 km | 3562 | 25:14 | |
209 | » Anonymous | Anonymous | Herr 5 km | Blodgivare | 80 | 25:15 | |
210 | » Tommy Manderstedt | 36-50 | MERITOR | Herr 5 km | 3209 | 25:15 | |
211 | » Cecilia johansson | 18-35 | Gott o Blandat | Dam 5 km | 3991 | 25:16 | |
212 | » Elisabeth Åberg | 36-50 | SEB Kumla | Dam 5 km | 2525 | 25:16 | |
213 | » Ronja Andersdotter | 0-17 | GIF kidz girls | Dam 5 km | 3952 | 25:17 | |
214 | » Alexander Lagison | 18-35 | SOFINT | Herr 5 km | Blodgivare | 2781 | 25:17 |
215 | » Peter Fallberg | 36-50 | MERITOR | Herr 5 km | 3214 | 25:17 | |
216 | » Frida Grahn | 36-50 | Östersund | Dam 5 km | 3994 | 25:18 | |
217 | » Daniel Lindkvist | 0 | Atlas Copco TOP COP | Herr 5 km | 3666 | 25:18 | |
218 | » Thomas Jansson | 36-50 | TDC Sverige AB | Herr 5 km | 2962 | 25:19 | |
219 | » Anna Eriksson | 18-35 | Språk och framtid 1 | Dam 5 km | 4147 | 25:20 | |
220 | » Mats Petersson | 51-65 | ÖREBRO | Herr 5 km | 3024 | 25:21 | |
221 | » Erik Wåke | 0 | Herr 5 km | 3675 | 25:22 | ||
222 | » Tobias Carlander | 0 | Ahlsell 12 | Herr 5 km | Blodgivare | 3566 | 25:24 |
223 | » Magnus Walther | 18-35 | Örebro | Herr 5 km | Blodgivare | 3809 | 25:24 |
224 | » Mats Lundberg | 36-50 | EG Frötorp | Herr 5 km | Blodgivare | 2995 | 25:24 |
225 | » Pär Redgert | 36-50 | Rörtjänst 2 | Herr 5 km | 4094 | 25:25 | |
226 | » Anders Kinnander | 0 | Pumorna | Herr 5 km | 4301 | 25:27 | |
227 | » Patrick Emanuelsson | 0 | Ahlsell 8 | Herr 5 km | 3617 | 25:27 | |
228 | » Malin Jörnefeldt | 18-35 | I Ur och Skur Hedenhös | Dam 5 km | 267 | 25:27 | |
229 | » Michael Jonsson | 0 | Handelsbanken 1 | Herr 5 km | 4486 | 25:28 | |
230 | » Åsa Karlsson | 36-50 | Trollhättan | Dam 5 km | 3993 | 25:28 | |
231 | » Andreas Thungren | 0-17 | HK Sim Lag 5 | Herr 5 km | 3085 | 25:30 | |
232 | » Kristina Andersson | 51-65 | The mix | Dam 5 km | Blodgivare | 4250 | 25:33 |
233 | » Helen Landegren | 18-35 | Vedevåg | Dam 5 km | 4397 | 25:33 | |
234 | » Annelie Sjömark | 36-50 | Örebro | Dam 5 km | 2529 | 25:35 | |
235 | » Henrik Björklund | 0 | Ahlsell 4 | Herr 5 km | Blodgivare | 3609 | 25:35 |
236 | » Janardhan Kadashettahalli | 0 | Atlas Copco PLG Runners 2 | Herr 5 km | Blodgivare | 3641 | 25:36 |
237 | » Johan Bergman | 0 | Kost USÖ lag 2 | Herr 5 km | 4281 | 25:36 | |
238 | » Tobias Ekshagen | 0 | Ahlsell 1 | Herr 5 km | Blodgivare | 3559 | 25:36 |
239 | » Margita Fransson | 51-65 | Folktandvården Helproteserna | Dam 5 km | 2550 | 25:37 | |
240 | » Jonas Elliot | 36-50 | E.ON Gnistan 1 | Herr 5 km | 4016 | 25:39 | |
240 | » Nicklas Gryth | 36-50 | Danfo 1 | Herr 5 km | 3915 | 25:39 | |
242 | » Maria Östby | 18-35 | Örebro | Dam 5 km | 2515 | 25:39 | |
243 | » Sarah Bertilsson | 18-35 | Cambrex 8 | Dam 5 km | Blodgivare | 3738 | 25:40 |
244 | » Christian Valkeinen | 18-35 | Atea Lag 1 | Herr 5 km | 3314 | 25:40 | |
245 | » Martin Larsson | 36-50 | Husqvarna 3 | Herr 5 km | 4188 | 25:41 | |
246 | » Mikael Eriksson | 0 | Ahlsell 4 | Herr 5 km | 3611 | 25:41 | |
247 | » Anna Wernersson | 18-35 | Orkla 1 | Dam 5 km | Blodgivare | 3911 | 25:42 |
248 | » Erika Särnholm | 18-35 | Väse | Dam 5 km | Blodgivare | 4418 | 25:42 |
249 | » Helena Göhl | Örebro | Dam 5 km | 4622 | 25:42 | ||
250 | » Ivan Ponce | 18-35 | Atea Lag 1 | Herr 5 km | 3312 | 25:42 |