Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Contact information Racetimer
Results from Blodomloppet i Västerås 2015
Results
5 km
Displaying results
2501 - 2716
of
2716
in total
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
>
Pl.
Name
YOB
Club/City/Country
Cat.
Subcat.
#
Net
2501
»
Felicia Fernström
0-17
Ullvi 3
Dam 5 km
150
50:37
2502
»
Madelen Loeper
0-17
Ullvi 2
Dam 5 km
4182
50:38
2503
»
Liv Nyberg
36-50
Skeppsråttorna 2
Dam 5 km
279
50:39
2504
»
Hasse Jonsson
51-65
Herr 5 km
710
50:43
2505
»
Ing-Marie Lindgren
0
Inte helt hundra
Dam 5 km
1200
50:43
2506
»
Daniel Pettersson
0
Inte helt hundra
Herr 5 km
1198
50:44
2507
»
Sandra Wahlberg
0
Inte helt hundra
Dam 5 km
1201
50:44
2508
»
Eva Ågren
36-50
Team Kicka
Dam 5 km
142
50:45
2509
»
Daniel Eriksson
0
Inte helt hundra
Herr 5 km
1199
50:47
2510
»
Sanela Cerimagic
36-50
Länsstyrelsen nummer ett
Dam 5 km
1834
50:49
2511
»
Hans Sundgren
51-65
Västerås
Herr 5 km
514
50:49
2512
»
Marine Karlsson
51-65
Länsstyrelsen våning 7
Dam 5 km
1846
50:50
2513
»
Cristina Fernandez
51-65
Viksäng-Irsta VC 2
Dam 5 km
2058
50:52
2514
»
Birgitta Hellman
51-65
Primärvårdens arbetsterapeuter
Dam 5 km
432
50:53
2515
»
Anne Hedström
51-65
Primärvårdens arbetsterapeuter
Dam 5 km
433
50:53
2516
»
Monica Widehn
36-50
KmK Instrument Lag 1
Dam 5 km
4134
50:58
2517
»
Lena Jansson
36-50
Team Alexia
Dam 5 km
839
51:00
2518
»
Siba Jani
36-50
Team Gladys
Dam 5 km
845
51:01
2519
»
Madelene Annerberg
18-35
Dam 5 km
310
51:05
2520
»
Kristina Andersson
36-50
Blodpuddingarna 1
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
2320
51:06
2521
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5 km
2232
51:07
2522
»
Helen Thorell
36-50
Hjärtavdelningen 2
Dam 5 km
2459
51:08
2522
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5 km
2237
51:08
2524
»
Linda Sahlberg
36-50
Korsängsskolan Lag 1
Dam 5 km
2693
51:09
2525
»
Matilda Pettersson
18-35
Primärvårdens arbetsterapeuter
Dam 5 km
434
51:11
2526
»
Louise Malmros
18-35
Primärvårdens arbetsterapeuter
Dam 5 km
431
51:12
2527
»
Gunilla Eriksson
36-50
EKA 3
Dam 5 km
2421
51:13
2528
»
Rebecca Fernandez
0-17
Team Chabo
Dam 5 km
497
51:14
2529
»
Maria Copello
51-65
Korsängsskolan Lag 1
Dam 5 km
2694
51:16
2530
»
Saad Mubeen
18-35
FunRunMDH_1
Herr 5 km
2257
51:18
2531
»
Fassika Gustavsson
18-35
EKA 3
Dam 5 km
2422
51:18
2532
»
Camilla Hadarsson
36-50
Fokusgruppen
Dam 5 km
2612
51:22
2533
»
Frida Bergman
18-35
Lag Pernilla
Dam 5 km
2689
51:24
2534
»
Pernilla Hansson
18-35
Lag Pernilla
Dam 5 km
2686
51:26
2535
»
Anna Soovik
18-35
Dam 5 km
2761
51:30
2536
»
Thilda Strinnhed
Dam 5 km
3045
51:30
2537
»
Jennie Lässman
18-35
Skallbergets servicehus
Dam 5 km
2758
51:31
2538
»
Susanne Borger
36-50
CA Östberg
Dam 5 km
387
51:36
2539
»
Anette Söderberg
36-50
CA Östberg
Dam 5 km
386
51:37
2540
»
Marlene Öhman
36-50
ICA VUIT Projektledning & Test
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
2546
51:39
2541
»
Katarzyna Bluj
36-50
Skultuna
Dam 5 km
5771
51:40
2542
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
185
51:41
2543
»
Marika Ericson
36-50
Fokusgruppen
Dam 5 km
2613
51:42
2543
»
Helena Nordin
36-50
Lärresursenheten 3
Dam 5 km
206
51:42
2545
»
Ingrid Malmkvist
o65
Röntgen Köping 2
Dam 5 km
1159
51:42
2546
»
Josefin Sjöström
18-35
Lag Pernilla
Dam 5 km
2687
51:42
2547
»
Björn Nordin
51-65
Lärresursenheten 3
Herr 5 km
207
51:44
2548
»
Maria Norbäck
18-35
Lag Pernilla
Dam 5 km
2690
51:44
2549
»
David Selfors
18-35
Enics Två
Herr 5 km
2223
51:46
2550
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5 km
568
51:47
2551
»
Kalle Aulin
18-35
Västeras
Herr 5 km
680
51:49
2552
»
Thomas Strinnhed
36-50
ÅF-västerås
Herr 5 km
2728
51:49
2553
»
Sofie Wiström
18-35
Sandvik 2
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
1117
51:54
2554
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5 km
2393
51:55
2555
»
Madeleine Martinsen
0
Service Lag 1
Dam 5 km
1407
51:56
2556
»
Per Wagenius
51-65
KmK Instrument Lag 1
Herr 5 km
4132
52:04
2557
»
Alireza Hafezi
Enviloop AB
Herr 5 km
3029
52:05
2558
»
Kenta Nerén
36-50
Fokusgruppen
Herr 5 km
566
52:11
2559
»
Lars Widehn
51-65
KmK Instrument Lag 1
Dam 5 km
4133
52:11
2560
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5 km
5780
52:14
2561
»
Pia Söderberg
36-50
Rättspsyks Hurtisar 1
Dam 5 km
328
52:17
2562
»
Bernard Osei-Fofie
51-65
Vårdvalsenheten 1
Herr 5 km
99
52:18
2563
»
Indi Persson
36-50
Centerpartiet Västmanland
Dam 5 km
1965
52:19
2564
»
Ola Nässén
18-35
Rehabenheten Sala 2
Herr 5 km
1682
52:22
2565
»
Maria Engström
36-50
Vafab 6
Dam 5 km
672
52:37
2566
»
Hannes Winkler Edenskär
0-17
Mormor 1
Herr 5 km
1900
52:38
2567
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5 km
2567
52:38
2567
»
Angelica Öberg
36-50
Vafab 6
Dam 5 km
673
52:38
2569
»
Stefanie Ortner
0
ABB run&fun
Dam 5 km
1350
52:46
2570
»
Mattias Nässen
0
ABB Sporty-fika
Herr 5 km
1351
52:46
2571
»
Anna-Karin Holmer
18-35
Kirurgklinikens rehabenhet
Dam 5 km
534
52:52
2572
»
Tony Grönberg
36-50
Sandvik Super
Herr 5 km
1119
52:53
2573
»
Late entry
1684
52:58
2574
»
Charlotte Umutesi
36-50
Dam 5 km
1809
53:00
2575
»
Gunilla Johansson
51-65
Perols 2
Dam 5 km
980
53:01
2576
»
Tarja Dahlin
51-65
Perols 1
Dam 5 km
979
53:03
2577
»
Jessica Hedkvist
36-50
Biståndsenheten ÄN/NF
Dam 5 km
176
53:03
2578
»
Siv-Therese Angelo
36-50
Perols 1
Dam 5 km
978
53:03
2579
»
Charlotta Lindgren
36-50
Hummelsta bygg & rör AB
Dam 5 km
2552
53:05
2580
»
Catarina Gunnarsson
51-65
SHB City lag 1
Dam 5 km
1831
53:06
2581
»
Marie Eriksson
36-50
Kunskapsgymnasiet
Dam 5 km
2601
53:10
2582
»
Late entry
Herr 5 km
2829
53:11
2583
»
Mikael Nordstedt
0
Blodproppen 2
Herr 5 km
1541
53:11
2584
»
Bertil Svensson
0
Blodproppen 2
Herr 5 km
1539
53:12
2585
»
Niklas Törner
0
Tillberaskolan lag 1
Herr 5 km
2784
53:13
2586
»
Satu Koro
36-50
Restaurangenheten 3
Dam 5 km
2372
53:16
2587
»
Gunilla Daun
0
Tillberaskolan lag 1
Dam 5 km
2782
53:16
2588
»
Liselott Gustafsson
36-50
Lärresursenheten 2
Dam 5 km
202
53:18
2589
»
Pontus Tengström
18-35
Lärresursenheten 3
Herr 5 km
203
53:18
2590
»
Kerstin Svensson
51-65
Lärresursenheten 2
Dam 5 km
201
53:19
2591
»
Eva Halen
51-65
Restaurangenheten 3
Dam 5 km
2371
53:25
2592
»
Anders Ahlbäck
51-65
Sandvik Super
Herr 5 km
1120
53:31
2593
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Herr 5 km
1630
53:31
2594
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Herr 5 km
1628
53:37
2595
»
Joanna Ryding
18-35
Akut stroke & Neurologi 2
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
1857
53:37
2596
»
Annica Jansson
51-65
ABB Comminication Center 2
Dam 5 km
1603
53:37
2597
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5 km
1629
53:38
2598
»
Rina Klaening
51-65
Röntgen Köping 1
Dam 5 km
1156
53:38
2599
»
Kauser Abdulkadir
18-35
Röntgen Köping 1
Dam 5 km
1155
53:39
2600
»
Jennie Thunberg
36-50
Team VL4
Dam 5 km
1985
53:40
2601
»
Paul Berg
36-50
Team VL3
Herr 5 km
1982
53:41
2602
»
Anna Nyman
36-50
BUF2
Dam 5 km
2034
53:43
2603
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Herr 5 km
1632
53:44
2604
»
Satu kauppinen
36-50
IVA4
Dam 5 km
990
53:45
2605
»
Matts Holmgren
0
Service Lag 3
Herr 5 km
1412
53:46
2606
»
Minna Rasimus
36-50
Säkerhet 3
Dam 5 km
442
53:46
2607
»
Patrik Ljungersten
36-50
Skultuna kommundel lag 13
Herr 5 km
374
53:48
2608
»
Jessica Kruhsberg
36-50
Team Camilla
Dam 5 km
835
53:51
2609
»
Jan Rundberg
36-50
Skultuna kommundel lag 13
Herr 5 km
373
53:51
2610
»
Gunnar Liveborn
0
ABB run&fun
Herr 5 km
1348
53:52
2611
»
Robert Häggkvist
51-65
Klasses Golvgubbar
Herr 5 km
1752
53:54
2612
»
Gladys Dias
36-50
Team Gladys
Dam 5 km
842
54:15
2613
»
Mats Beskow
51-65
Koncernledningen
Herr 5 km
2723
54:23
2614
»
Christina Jogér
51-65
Koncernledningen
Dam 5 km
2726
54:23
2615
»
Linda Thörngren
36-50
Dam 5 km
2381
54:25
2616
»
Helen Harman
36-50
Dam 5 km
2382
54:25
2617
»
Mats Gunnarsson
51-65
Koncernledningen
Herr 5 km
2724
54:27
2618
»
Nils-Eric Gustavsson
51-65
Koncernledningen
Herr 5 km
2725
54:28
2619
»
Marianne Bergendal
51-65
Koncernledningen
Dam 5 km
2722
54:29
2620
»
Lena Törnqvist
51-65
Biståndsenheten ÄN/NF
Dam 5 km
177
54:38
2621
»
Lotta Merkel
36-50
Mikro 2
Dam 5 km
1668
54:41
2622
»
Nosrat Bitoshi
51-65
Skallbergets servicehus
Dam 5 km
2757
54:42
2623
»
Hanna Öholm
18-35
Hjärtavdelningen 2
Dam 5 km
2460
54:42
2624
»
Erika Nurmi
18-35
Hjärtavdelningen 3
Dam 5 km
2462
54:43
2625
»
Birgitta Nordman
0-17
Västerås
Dam 5 km
3003
54:53
2626
»
Gustave Ntwari
18-35
Lillhärad 1 & 2
Herr 5 km
2295
54:55
2627
»
Maria Jägervall
0
XAOL
Dam 5 km
1264
55:01
2628
»
Kenneth Hart
0
Robotics CS lag 1
Herr 5 km
1301
55:02
2629
»
Torsten Hemlin
36-50
Familjerådgivarna
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
1164
55:05
2630
»
Helena Jonsson
36-50
Familjerådgivarna
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
1166
55:05
2631
»
Leila Livingstone
51-65
Restaurangenheten 4
Dam 5 km
2376
55:06
2632
»
Petra Pettersson
18-35
Dam 5 km
91
55:07
2633
»
Agnes Lindeborg
18-35
Herrgården 1
Dam 5 km
86
55:07
2634
»
Mariette Landell
51-65
Restaurangenheten 3
Dam 5 km
2374
55:07
2635
»
Jenny Hadrati Johansson
18-35
Herrgården 1
Dam 5 km
87
55:08
2636
»
Marie Norrman
36-50
Kirurgmottagningen lag 3
Dam 5 km
745
55:08
2637
»
Åsa Almqvist
36-50
Herrgården 1
Dam 5 km
4127
55:08
2638
»
Malin Johansson
18-35
Herrgården 2
Dam 5 km
90
55:08
2639
»
Linn Pettersson
18-35
Herrgården 2
Dam 5 km
89
55:10
2640
»
Giuseppe Martinelli
0
ABBES TL
Herr 5 km
1280
55:11
2641
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5 km
1824
55:12
2642
»
Johanna Hjort
18-35
Giraff
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
1021
55:18
2643
»
Linda Engberg
18-35
Zebra
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
1024
55:19
2644
»
Tord Kroon
0
ABB Metallurgy
Herr 5 km
1459
55:20
2645
»
Sussi Blixt
36-50
Hattifnattarna
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
2817
55:21
2646
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Herr 5 km
1794
55:22
2647
»
Carina Lindblom
36-50
Smurfarna
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
2821
55:22
2648
»
Pernilla Danarp
36-50
Skultuna kommundel lag 1
Dam 5 km
355
55:25
2649
»
Catarina Gärdsfeldt
51-65
Dam 5 km
157
55:25
2650
»
Eva Åberg-Litz
51-65
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
158
55:26
2651
»
Mats Bergström
36-50
Norrmalms gänget 3
Herr 5 km
524
55:37
2652
»
Patrik Isaksson
18-35
FTV Bäckby 2
Dam 5 km
4748
55:48
2653
»
Melina Alexaki
18-35
Giraff
Dam 5 km
1020
55:51
2654
»
Emilia Lindfors
18-35
Giraff
Dam 5 km
1022
55:51
2655
»
Mia Nylind
0
SASA Lag 1
Dam 5 km
1318
55:58
2656
»
Eva Lindgren
36-50
LAllare
Dam 5 km
2634
55:58
2657
»
Catrin Åberg
36-50
LAllare
Dam 5 km
2633
55:58
2658
»
Maria Agstam-Häggkvist
36-50
Norrbo Lag 1
Dam 5 km
215
56:11
2659
»
Henric Dimberg
36-50
Norrbo Lag 2
Herr 5 km
217
56:23
2660
»
Jessica Nordqvist
18-35
Rehab 3
Dam 5 km
1043
56:28
2661
»
Sebastian Bari
36-50
Resmilan 2
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
2103
56:42
2662
»
Tomas Ruth
0
The Minings
Herr 5 km
1257
56:48
2663
»
Tommy Berglöf
0
The Minings
Herr 5 km
1258
56:49
2664
»
Anette Karlsson
51-65
Restaurangenheten 1
Dam 5 km
2370
57:10
2665
»
Doris Lindström
51-65
Restaurangenheten 3
Dam 5 km
2373
57:10
2666
»
Kid Dellen
51-65
Stararna
Dam 5 km
306
57:15
2667
»
Sofia Olsson
18-35
Stararna
Dam 5 km
308
57:15
2668
»
Grzegorz Grzelczyk
18-35
Lantmäteriet
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
725
57:33
2669
»
gunilla bengtsson
51-65
Biståndsenheten ÄN/NF
Dam 5 km
179
57:35
2670
»
Maarit Murikoff
51-65
Biståndsenheten ÄN/NF
Dam 5 km
180
57:40
2671
»
Eva Ekholm
36-50
östervåla
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
25
57:44
2672
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5 km
2169
57:44
2673
»
Sanna Lundberg
18-35
Sala
Dam 5 km
26
57:45
2674
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5 km
2168
57:46
2674
»
Peter Dahlin
18-35
MDH EST 1
Herr 5 km
5370
57:46
2676
»
Mikael Adolfsson
36-50
EKA 3
Herr 5 km
2420
58:21
2677
»
Linnea Törnblom
18-35
Ica Hjärtat
Dam 5 km
809
58:22
2678
»
Jennifer Rydmark
36-50
EKA 1
Dam 5 km
2408
58:24
2678
»
Kalev Tammemäe
36-50
POLCA
Herr 5 km
1563
58:24
2680
»
Åsa Jonsson
36-50
POLCA
Dam 5 km
1562
58:25
2681
»
Therese Eriksen
18-35
EKA 3
Dam 5 km
2419
58:27
2682
»
Lucas Haimanas Bygdén
0-17
KunskapsskolanVästerås 2
Herr 5 km
1592
58:27
2683
»
Viggo HaimanasBygdén
0-17
KunskapsskolanVästerås 2
Herr 5 km
1591
58:28
2683
»
Jessica Bygdén
36-50
Dam 5 km
1593
58:28
2685
»
Madelene Wolkert
18-35
Ica Hjärtat
Dam 5 km
811
58:29
2686
»
Beatrice Granlund
18-35
RSC 2
Dam 5 km
2188
58:58
2687
»
Ann-Louice Persson
36-50
Sandvik Labbråttorna
Dam 5 km
1126
59:19
2688
»
Emma Gustavsson
18-35
EKA 2
Dam 5 km
2416
59:33
2689
»
Laura Trespioli
18-35
Västerås
Dam 5 km
2923
59:34
2690
»
Mathilda Karlsson
18-35
EKA 2
Dam 5 km
2413
59:34
2691
»
Jessica Karlsson
18-35
EKA 2
Dam 5 km
2414
59:39
2692
»
Kjell Eriksson
51-65
EKA 4
Herr 5 km
2425
59:40
2693
»
Tarja Ylitalo
36-50
Öron lag 3
Dam 5 km
548
1:00:03
2694
»
Marie Seidel
36-50
Öron lag 3
Dam 5 km
547
1:00:03
2695
»
Amanda Karlsson
18-35
Västerås
Dam 5 km
1078
1:00:10
2696
»
Desire Kristoffersson
18-35
EKA 5
Dam 5 km
2429
1:00:22
2697
»
Lina Eriksson
18-35
EKA 5
Dam 5 km
2430
1:00:22
2698
»
Alina Holmberg Roth
0-17
EKA 5
Dam 5 km
2428
1:00:24
2699
»
Lotta Tamba
36-50
PastoratMix 2
Dam 5 km
235
1:00:52
2700
»
Paul Morris
51-65
MDH-UK Kroksablarna
Herr 5 km
2253
1:01:51
2701
»
emelie glessner
18-35
dreamteam
Dam 5 km
475
1:03:24
2702
»
marlene wallenäs
18-35
dreamteam
Dam 5 km
474
1:03:26
2703
»
jon glessner
18-35
dreamteam
Herr 5 km
476
1:03:28
2704
»
Mårten Karlsson
36-50
Växhusets Elit Lag 1
Herr 5 km
1935
1:04:07
2705
»
Cecilia Larsson
18-35
Super Hanna
Dam 5 km
1869
1:04:08
2706
»
Britt-Marie Lithammer
18-35
Äventyret 4
Dam 5 km
2864
1:05:45
2707
»
Mathilda Harbom
18-35
EKA 1
Dam 5 km
2411
1:06:18
2708
»
Lina Lovling
18-35
EKA 1
Dam 5 km
2410
1:06:19
2709
»
Tishk Jaza
36-50
EKA 1
Dam 5 km
2412
1:06:19
2710
»
Anna Holmgren
51-65
Barnkliniken 1
Dam 5 km
2066
1:06:21
2711
»
Sheela Esconde
18-35
VÄSTERÅS
Dam 5 km
104
1:08:09
2712
»
Malin Olsson
36-50
VÄSTERÅS
Dam 5 km
105
1:08:10
2713
»
Lorenz Courceck
0
ABBES Mix
Herr 5 km
1356
1:10:37
2714
»
Lena Pettersson
36-50
Kunskapsgymnasiet
Dam 5 km
2602
1:10:47
2715
»
Edisson Andrade
0
ABBES EMS
Herr 5 km
1275
1:12:07
2716
»
Roland Domfors
0
ABB Metallurgy
Herr 5 km
1458
1:35:41
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
>