Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Contact information Racetimer
Results from Blodomloppet i Västerås 2015
Results
5 km
Displaying results
1751 - 2000
of
2716
in total
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
>
Pl.
Name
YOB
Club/City/Country
Cat.
Subcat.
#
Net
1751
»
Lena Åkerström
36-50
Energi Team 2
Dam 5 km
2354
34:52
1752
»
Kjell Johansson
51-65
Knightec lag 1
Herr 5 km
1070
34:53
1753
»
Eva Kraft
36-50
Sandvik Heta gänget
Dam 5 km
1135
34:54
1753
»
Christina Abrahamsson
36-50
By Kyrkby
Dam 5 km
197
34:54
1755
»
Helena Jyrenfors Frojden
36-50
Lucchini 3
Dam 5 km
2164
34:54
1756
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5 km
2475
34:55
1757
»
Per Arne Hermansson
36-50
Målgruppen
Herr 5 km
2647
34:57
1758
»
Ann Norgren
36-50
Rättspsyks Hurtisar 2
Dam 5 km
329
34:58
1759
»
Håkan Nytorp
0
ABB Process Automation
Herr 5 km
1530
34:59
1760
»
Ida Högback
18-35
Ungdom 2
Dam 5 km
1739
35:03
1761
»
Johan Birath
0-17
Västerås
Herr 5 km
688
35:05
1762
»
P-O Birgersson
51-65
BUF2
Herr 5 km
2035
35:06
1763
»
Toni Andersson
0
LV Motors lag 1
Dam 5 km
1295
35:07
1763
»
Berit Karlsson
0
Åttorna
Dam 5 km
2791
35:07
1765
»
Therese Nylund
18-35
Knightec lag 2
Dam 5 km
1071
35:08
1766
»
Elin Johansson
0
Windflöjorna
Dam 5 km
1212
35:11
1767
»
Theo Sjöberg
0-17
Västerås
Herr 5 km
615
35:12
1768
»
Viktor Lannsjö
18-35
Rehab 2
Herr 5 km
1042
35:13
1769
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5 km
2470
35:13
1770
»
Clara Lindgren
0-17
Hummelsta bygg & rör AB
Dam 5 km
2554
35:13
1771
»
Eva Wilhelmsson
51-65
Controllerservice2
Dam 5 km
874
35:13
1772
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5 km
2469
35:14
1773
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5 km
1925
35:15
1774
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5 km
2231
35:15
1775
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
1761
35:16
1776
»
Matilda Gunnarsson
18-35
Habiliteringscentrum Köping 2
Dam 5 km
759
35:16
1777
»
Susan Svenman
51-65
Hälsostöd
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
333
35:16
1778
»
Kjell Lindmark
36-50
Planörerna
Herr 5 km
2654
35:17
1779
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5 km
1760
35:17
1780
»
Johanna Ryding
18-35
Vargarna
Dam 5 km
590
35:17
1781
»
Eva Fransson
36-50
Sandvik Heta gänget
Dam 5 km
1136
35:18
1782
»
Enver Bajramaj
36-50
Sandvik Heta gänget
Herr 5 km
1133
35:19
1783
»
Eva-Britt Eberhardsson
51-65
Frimanska
Dam 5 km
2289
35:19
1783
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5 km
2230
35:19
1785
»
Sara Rosenqvist
36-50
Hjärtavdelningen 4
Dam 5 km
2463
35:20
1786
»
Tu Mai
18-35
Säkerhet 2
Dam 5 km
440
35:22
1787
»
Solveig Norgren
36-50
Lucchini 2
Dam 5 km
2161
35:22
1788
»
Jessica Andersson
36-50
Säkerhet 2
Dam 5 km
438
35:23
1789
»
Lars Johansson
0
ABBES SCADA
Herr 5 km
1277
35:23
1790
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
2461
35:23
1791
»
Per Strömberg
51-65
CGI Commitment
Herr 5 km
2143
35:24
1792
»
Johanna Dahlroth
36-50
Miljökontoret i Köping
Dam 5 km
1928
35:24
1793
»
Elisabet Ohlsén
0
Stefan & Brudarna
Dam 5 km
1506
35:26
1794
»
Karolina Enqvist
19-35
Enköping
Dam 5 km
3
35:31
1795
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5 km
212
35:32
1795
»
Moa Bäckström
0-17
Frontit - Skratt
Dam 5 km
1890
35:32
1797
»
Lena Jansson
36-50
Frontit - Skratt
Dam 5 km
1889
35:32
1798
»
Åsa Gustavsson
36-50
Vildrosen 4
Dam 5 km
652
35:32
1799
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5 km
1690
35:35
1800
»
Tuula Vuorinen
36-50
MDH-UK Knallhattarna
Dam 5 km
2254
35:36
1801
»
Ida Lundin
18-35
Potatisarna
Dam 5 km
292
35:37
1802
»
Anna Lindén
0
CSISA
Dam 5 km
1479
35:38
1803
»
Anne- Lie Stenvall
51-65
Reuma 2
Dam 5 km
1144
35:42
1804
»
Åsa Falk
36-50
Westinghouse Field Service
Dam 5 km
401
35:42
1805
»
Peter Sjödin
51-65
Sandvik Primary
Herr 5 km
1124
35:44
1806
»
Catrin Wiström
18-35
RFSU Västerås
Dam 5 km
2605
35:46
1807
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5 km
2701
35:47
1808
»
Cicci Murelius
36-50
Länsstyrelsen Landsbygd
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
1839
35:48
1809
»
Ann-Sofi Radvogin
36-50
Mikro 2
Dam 5 km
1666
35:48
1810
»
Mikael Frössling
0
Robotics CS lag 2
Herr 5 km
1305
35:48
1810
»
Stefan Larsson
36-50
Has & Flåhs
Herr 5 km
2315
35:48
1812
»
Bo Dahllöf
51-65
Stadsledningens Gaseller
Herr 5 km
190
35:50
1813
»
Saga Swedberg
0-17
Lillhamragatan 13
Dam 5 km
2269
35:51
1814
»
Ulf Swedberg
36-50
Lillhamragatan 13
Herr 5 km
2268
35:53
1814
»
Annika Hirvonen
36-50
Kulturlaget 3
Dam 5 km
2733
35:53
1816
»
Mats Jällrud
51-65
Heby kommun 2
Herr 5 km
1705
35:53
1817
»
Torbjörn frey
0
XAOL
Herr 5 km
1262
35:53
1818
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Herr 5 km
2011
35:55
1819
»
Muhayyo Ziyadullaeva
18-35
Västerås
Dam 5 km
2832
35:56
1820
»
Anita Söderberg
36-50
Operation Eskilstuna
Dam 5 km
2131
35:56
1820
»
Anders Holmström
18-35
Mupparna
Herr 5 km
2593
35:56
1822
»
Marie Wässman
36-50
Voith Hydro III
Dam 5 km
4397
35:56
1823
»
Gunilla Juhlin
36-50
Kilovatten
Dam 5 km
2626
35:56
1824
»
Linda Undegård
36-50
Packing Team 1
Dam 5 km
789
35:57
1825
»
Karin Gustafsson
18-35
Eskilstuna
Dam 5 km
1081
35:57
1826
»
Kicki Johansson
36-50
TRV fritidsförening lag 4
Dam 5 km
1790
36:01
1827
»
Ann-Britt Grandin
36-50
Vafab 5
Dam 5 km
669
36:02
1828
»
Fehime F
51-65
Citykyrkan #1
Dam 5 km
638
36:02
1828
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5 km
2930
36:02
1830
»
Frida Eriksson
36-50
Voith Hydro I
Dam 5 km
478
36:03
1831
»
Marie Nelson
36-50
Dam 5 km
2256
36:03
1832
»
Åse Klint
36-50
Team Milla
Dam 5 km
734
36:06
1833
»
Marie Löfgren
51-65
Heby kommun 2
Dam 5 km
1704
36:07
1834
»
Monica Berglund
0
Glada Champion Supporten 1
Dam 5 km
1370
36:08
1835
»
Anne Hedvall
51-65
Heby kommun 2
Dam 5 km
1707
36:08
1836
»
Ingela Brorsson
0
ABB FACTS TC
Dam 5 km
5049
36:08
1837
»
Helene Appelgren Engström
36-50
HVV lag 3
Dam 5 km
238
36:10
1838
»
Susanne Bulmer
36-50
VL-4
Dam 5 km
2108
36:10
1838
»
Maria Hillman
36-50
Triaden
Dam 5 km
580
36:10
1838
»
Camilla Svanberg
36-50
HVV lag 5
Dam 5 km
247
36:10
1841
»
Late entry
1745
36:11
1842
»
Katarina Kantola Olsson
51-65
Sala Väsby The Crew
Dam 5 km
2091
36:12
1843
»
Maj-Britt Kühnemann
36-50
Västerås
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
2842
36:13
1844
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5 km
1757
36:14
1845
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
1779
36:14
1846
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5 km
623
36:14
1847
»
Linda Persson
18-35
Skeppsråttorna 3
Dam 5 km
282
36:16
1847
»
Pernilla Thunell
0
Robotics CS lag 3
Dam 5 km
1266
36:16
1849
»
Sofia Fyhrman
0
Windflöjorna
Dam 5 km
1216
36:16
1850
»
Ulrika Sandler
18-35
Driften
Dam 5 km
1881
36:17
1851
»
Emma Zeinetz
0
Jogg-El
Dam 5 km
1230
36:22
1852
»
Thomas Andersson
0
Svarta Hästen
Herr 5 km
1423
36:22
1853
»
Johanna Daunfeldt
18-35
Move-it 2
Dam 5 km
134
36:23
1854
»
Liselotte Andersson
36-50
KunskapsskolanVästerås 2
Dam 5 km
1590
36:24
1855
»
Nils Hammar
0-17
Västerås
Herr 5 km
1832
36:24
1856
»
Carina Andersson
36-50
Triaden
Dam 5 km
582
36:24
1857
»
Lena Tuomiranta
36-50
Good Girls
Dam 5 km
762
36:26
1858
»
Anders Felling
Herr 5 km
3057
36:26
1859
»
Per Hammar
36-50
Västerås
Herr 5 km
1833
36:26
1859
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5 km
1035
36:26
1861
»
Maria Stockselius Carlsson
18-35
Frysen10
Dam 5 km
4023
36:31
1861
»
Minna Huikko
36-50
Slottsträdgårdens förskola
Dam 5 km
1969
36:31
1863
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Herr 5 km
353
36:32
1864
»
Lisa Eriksson
18-35
Slottsträdgårdens förskola
Dam 5 km
1970
36:32
1865
»
Stina Helander
0-17
Västerås
Dam 5 km
526
36:33
1866
»
Annika Wretling
0
Windflöjorna
Dam 5 km
1213
36:33
1867
»
Annika Adielsson
0
XAOL
Dam 5 km
1263
36:34
1868
»
Nina Lindström
36-50
Enköping
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
2870
36:35
1869
»
Caroline Rågberger
36-50
Frivården Mälardalen
Dam 5 km
40
36:35
1870
»
Mikaela Lill-Smeds
18-35
Urologkliniken 1
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
909
36:36
1871
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
1439
36:36
1872
»
Ann-Sofie Strömberg
51-65
Hebygänget
Dam 5 km
2511
36:36
1873
»
Annina Virkkunen
18-35
Hjärtpunkt Skiljebo Htj 2
Dam 5 km
2571
36:38
1874
»
Carina Larsson
36-50
Stora Sundby
Dam 5 km
2793
36:38
1874
»
Elinor Sjuls
36-50
Skeppsråttorna 2
Dam 5 km
278
36:38
1876
»
Louise Kristoffersson
18-35
Skeppsråttorna 3
Dam 5 km
283
36:38
1876
»
Sabina Wige
18-35
Akut stroke & Neurologi 2
Dam 5 km
1856
36:38
1878
»
Michaela Lundahl
18-35
Västeras
Dam 5 km
681
36:39
1879
»
Julia Nielsen
0-17
Din Tandhygienist i Köping
Dam 5 km
382
36:39
1880
»
Camilla Wall
18-35
Äventyret 3
Dam 5 km
2859
36:40
1881
»
Anna Carlson
36-50
Västerås
Dam 5 km
2966
36:41
1882
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
2147
36:41
1883
»
Hanna Olofsson
18-35
Örebro
Dam 5 km
2812
36:42
1884
»
Anna Jansson
51-65
Kir op Lag 1
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
1615
36:42
1885
»
Emma Claesson
18-35
Västerås
Dam 5 km
2898
36:42
1885
»
Cathrin Johansson
51-65
Ärla
Dam 5 km
2920
36:42
1887
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Herr 5 km
2148
36:42
1888
»
Helena Jerregård
36-50
SICS Swedish ICT Turtles
Dam 5 km
1098
36:43
1889
»
Per Lundin
36-50
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
2325
36:43
1890
»
Tina Martinlompolo
36-50
Öron lag 2
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
544
36:44
1891
»
Lena Birgersson
51-65
Din Tandhygienist i Köping
Dam 5 km
383
36:45
1892
»
Ulrika Pettersson
36-50
Slottsträdgårdens förskola
Dam 5 km
1971
36:46
1893
»
Rebecka Ström
18-35
Röntgen 1
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
2239
36:46
1894
»
Jessica Knutsson
18-35
Röntgen 2
Dam 5 km
2240
36:47
1895
»
Sara Afshar
18-35
FunRunMDH_1
Dam 5 km
2260
36:47
1895
»
Svetlana Girs
18-35
FunRunMDH_1
Dam 5 km
2258
36:47
1897
»
Karin Eriksson
36-50
CGI/G Experience
Dam 5 km
2192
36:49
1898
»
Severine Sentilles
18-35
FunRunMDH_1
Dam 5 km
2259
36:50
1899
»
Maria Pettersson
36-50
Rehabenheten Sala 1
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
1681
36:50
1900
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5 km
1036
36:50
1901
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5 km
210
36:50
1902
»
Susanna Kuivaniemi
36-50
EPA-Teamet
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
2671
36:51
1903
»
Malin Smidskog
36-50
ICA Butiksadministration
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
2083
36:51
1904
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5 km
2801
36:52
1905
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5 km
2799
36:52
1906
»
Lotta Myllylä
18-35
Äventyret 4
Dam 5 km
2867
36:52
1907
»
Thomas Helander
51-65
Sandvik FoU
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
1132
36:53
1908
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5 km
2170
36:53
1909
»
Karin Wessén
0
Gasellerna
Dam 5 km
1367
36:55
1910
»
Anna-Lena Sjölin
36-50
Kir op lag 2
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
1617
36:55
1911
»
Hanna Ström
18-35
Kir op Lag 1
Dam 5 km
1614
36:56
1912
»
Fawzia Aliyali
51-65
Urologkliniken 2
Dam 5 km
921
36:57
1913
»
Therese Wiklund
18-35
Avonova 2
Dam 5 km
340
36:57
1914
»
Thomas Karlsson
0
Svarta Hästen
Herr 5 km
1420
36:59
1915
»
Ann Björkas
18-35
Smurfarna
Dam 5 km
2822
36:59
1916
»
Sofia Oldaeus
0
Windflöjorna
Dam 5 km
1215
37:00
1917
»
Annelie Lindvall
51-65
MDH EST 1
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
1914
37:00
1918
»
Birgitta Kerstis
51-65
HVV lag 5
Dam 5 km
244
37:02
1918
»
Carita Matti-Johansson
0
Asylhälsan 2
Dam 5 km
2678
37:02
1920
»
Agneta Liljegren
36-50
Enköping
Dam 5 km
2970
37:03
1921
»
Jenny Åhnberg
36-50
Västerås
Dam 5 km
2971
37:03
1922
»
Lotta Jansson
51-65
Enköping
Dam 5 km
2752
37:05
1923
»
Terhi Fredriksson
36-50
GT2
Dam 5 km
1950
37:06
1924
»
Ann-Charlotta Lindgren
51-65
TRV fritidsförening lag 2
Dam 5 km
1783
37:07
1924
»
Cecilia Öhrn
36-50
Barnkliniken 2
Dam 5 km
2067
37:07
1926
»
Levend Cetin
36-50
Bombardier I-team
Herr 5 km
940
37:08
1927
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5 km
2976
37:08
1928
»
Thomas Halvarsson
36-50
Atea Västerås 2
Herr 5 km
302
37:10
1929
»
Emmelie Cashin
18-35
Team C
Dam 5 km
1729
37:10
1930
»
Lise-Lott Herrfall
18-35
Äventyret 3
Dam 5 km
2861
37:14
1931
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5 km
2471
37:15
1931
»
Marie-Louise Gustafsson
51-65
Hemdal vårdcentral 1
Dam 5 km
2071
37:15
1933
»
Maria Hjortstam
36-50
Barnkliniken 3
Dam 5 km
2068
37:16
1934
»
Marlene Svensson Bartsch
36-50
BB Västerås 1
Dam 5 km
1109
37:18
1935
»
Camilla Andersson
36-50
Skatteverket
Dam 5 km
1090
37:19
1936
»
Marina Byers
0
Rundgång
Dam 5 km
4952
37:19
1937
»
Maria Ek
51-65
Länsstyrelsen våning 7
Dam 5 km
1844
37:20
1938
»
Thomas Didriksson
0-17
Bombardier I-team
Herr 5 km
941
37:21
1939
»
Jan Gustafsson
51-65
Team 91
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
601
37:21
1940
»
Helena Almroth
36-50
Västerås
Dam 5 km
2984
37:21
1941
»
Hampus Swedberg
0-17
Herr 5 km
2270
37:22
1942
»
Vicky Cheng
36-50
FK Forever
Dam 5 km
803
37:25
1943
»
Emma Osbäck
18-35
FK Forever
Dam 5 km
801
37:25
1944
»
Eva Venna
36-50
Oxarna
Dam 5 km
411
37:28
1945
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
2568
37:32
1946
»
Anna Lindquist
36-50
Enköping
Dam 5 km
794
37:33
1947
»
Boel Meijer
0
Albanel 2
Dam 5 km
1183
37:38
1948
»
Malin Rydh
36-50
Team Thorsell
Dam 5 km
2284
37:39
1949
»
Emelie Groth Råbesjö
36-50
Skeppsråttorna 1
Dam 5 km
275
37:40
1950
»
Gunilla Rydberg
51-65
Oxarna
Dam 5 km
412
37:40
1951
»
Stig Andersson
o65
BTC
Herr 5 km
1553
37:41
1952
»
Maria Magnusson
0
ABB PA:s snabbaste inköpsstab
Dam 5 km
1528
37:44
1952
»
Katarina Elmerfors
51-65
Lag 1 Herrgärdets Servicehus
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
80
37:44
1954
»
Vaknat Vakant
36-50
Klinisk kemi 3
Dam 5 km
1664
37:46
1955
»
Emma Eriksson
18-35
The Pink Catz
Dam 5 km
1087
37:47
1956
»
Ewa Palo
51-65
Citykyrkan #1
Dam 5 km
4465
37:47
1957
»
Ann-Sofie Lundkvist
36-50
Klinisk kemi 2
Dam 5 km
1659
37:49
1958
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5 km
2396
37:50
1959
»
Sofia Bergmann
0-17
Västerås
Dam 5 km
2978
37:50
1960
»
Fredrika Karlsson
18-35
Stararna
Dam 5 km
304
37:50
1961
»
Petra Schwitzky
36-50
Gryta tjejerna 2
Dam 5 km
286
37:51
1962
»
Martina Öhman
36-50
Oxarna
Dam 5 km
414
37:53
1963
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5 km
1150
37:53
1964
»
Malin Lund
18-35
Skultuna kommundel lag 7
Dam 5 km
364
37:56
1965
»
Helena Walser
18-35
Västerås
Dam 5 km
2774
37:56
1966
»
Hossein Fotouhi
18-35
FunRunMDH_2
Herr 5 km
2264
37:57
1967
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5 km
2392
37:59
1968
»
Gunilla Thapper
36-50
Blodblåsorna
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
1812
38:01
1969
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5 km
183
38:03
1970
»
Karin Nordström
36-50
SBF 4
Dam 5 km
2082
38:04
1971
»
ANNA-CARIN UNNEBÄCK
18-35
KöpingsBupparna
Dam 5 km
1080
38:04
1972
»
Niclas Helfridsson
0
Svarta Hästen
Herr 5 km
1422
38:06
1973
»
Magnus Högberg
36-50
Team lifecenter
Herr 5 km
508
38:08
1974
»
Anna Eriksson
36-50
OKQ8 Shared Service AB Lag 2
Dam 5 km
703
38:10
1975
»
Eva Fahlén
36-50
Domprostgården
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
222
38:11
1975
»
Marcus Blennegard
0
Avdelning OT/V/OA
Herr 5 km
1475
38:11
1977
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5 km
2400
38:13
1978
»
Emma Sjöberg
36-50
Skultuna kommundel lag 13
Dam 5 km
370
38:13
1979
»
Frida Fast
18-35
GT2
Dam 5 km
1951
38:14
1980
»
Inger Furubom Eriksson
51-65
Servicepartner 1
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
1049
38:15
1981
»
Aida Delic
18-35
FunRunMDH_1
Dam 5 km
2261
38:16
1982
»
Sofia Fågelsbo
18-35
GT2
Dam 5 km
1952
38:19
1983
»
Irina Söderberg
0
Glada Champion Supporten 1
Dam 5 km
1372
38:20
1984
»
Birgitta Frend Lindberg
51-65
Västerås
Dam 5 km
1077
38:22
1985
»
Mats Högback
51-65
Västerås
Herr 5 km
468
38:24
1986
»
Ulrika Åhs
18-35
Has & Flåhs
Dam 5 km
2316
38:24
1986
»
Michaela Eriksson
36-50
Centrum för klinisk forskning
Dam 5 km
392
38:24
1988
»
Christina Randrelin
36-50
Mikro 1
Dam 5 km
1665
38:25
1989
»
Monica Westelund
36-50
Tekniska kontoret 2
Dam 5 km
4301
38:25
1990
»
Siv Berg
o65
Björnlunda
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
4064
38:26
1991
»
Nina Lundqvist
36-50
Tekniska kontoret 3
Dam 5 km
350
38:27
1992
»
Marina Tulppo
36-50
Abax1
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
1169
38:27
1993
»
Jenny Alsdal
36-50
Abax1
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
1168
38:28
1994
»
Lennart Bergquist
0
ABB PA:s snabbaste inköpsstab
Herr 5 km
1526
38:28
1995
»
Theresé Karlsson
18-35
Mixen
Dam 5 km
1737
38:29
1996
»
Marlene Kaas
36-50
Järngänget
Dam 5 km
126
38:29
1997
»
Anette Denhammar
51-65
Kulturlaget 3
Dam 5 km
2734
38:29
1998
»
Tina Berg
18-35
DBV Gryta
Dam 5 km
256
38:32
1999
»
Lili Filmberg
18-35
Friskspurtarna
Dam 5 km
470
38:33
2000
»
Karin Hjärpe
51-65
Stadsledningen geparder
Dam 5 km
194
38:36
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
>