Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Results from Clonakilty 10 mile And 5k 2015
Results
10mile
F
Displaying
all 62
results
Pl.
Name
YOB
Club/City/Country
Cat.
Subcat.
#
Result
1
»
Ann Marie HOLLAND
Youghal AC
F
F40
651
1:04:24
2
»
Mags DEMPSEY
Tracton AC
F
F40
485
1:08:21
3
»
mary Sweeney
St Finbarrs
F
F55
379
1:10:10
4
»
Orla CROSBIE
St Finbarr's AC
F
F40
481
1:10:30
5
»
Anna O NEILL
DOHENY
F
F40
2
1:13:00
6
»
Stephanie ILSLEY
F
F50
654
1:14:34
7
»
Geraldine Corcoran
Bandon AC
F
F40
377
1:16:39
8
»
Sandra WALSH
F
F40
775
1:17:06
9
»
Niamh CALNAN
F
FO
475
1:19:07
10
»
Geraldine O SULLIVAN
BANTRY
F
F55
4
1:19:09
11
»
Geraldine MC CARTHY
F
FO
788
1:20:22
12
»
Pauline Callan
Bandon AC
F
F40
380
1:21:59
13
»
Eileen Collins
clonakilty road runners
F
F40
789
1:22:14
14
»
Mari BURKE
Bandon Fit for Life
F
FO
473
1:23:53
15
»
Dolores GIBBONS
Bandon AC
F
F40
496
1:24:00
16
»
Helen O'Shea
F
FO
385
1:24:58
17
»
Kitty BUCKLEY
St Finbarrs
F
F50
785
1:26:13
18
»
mary Murphy
St Finbarrs
F
F50
378
1:26:46
19
»
Margaret KELLEHER
F
FO
656
1:27:09
20
»
Susan O' SULLIVAN
F
F40
684
1:27:15
21
»
Anne BAMFORD
Bandon Fit For Life
F
F40
468
1:27:17
22
»
Marguerite BARRETT
F
FO
779
1:27:36
23
»
Elizabeth O'DELL
F
F40
685
1:28:09
24
»
Grainne SHEEHAN
Eagle AC
F
FO
770
1:29:11
25
»
Bernadette LOONEY
Eagle AC
F
F40
662
1:29:22
26
»
Kan BUTTIMER
F
F40
16
1:29:25
27
»
Sheila TRUNWIT
Bandon Fit4life
F
F40
773
1:30:02
28
»
Fiona O SHEA
Bandon F4L
F
FO
681
1:30:39
29
»
Carmel HAYES
F
FO
498
1:30:40
30
»
Siobhan CROWLEY BRYAN
Bandon fit for life
F
F40
482
1:30:52
31
»
Bridget Walsh
F
F40
383
1:31:38
32
»
Kerstin MCCONNELL
F
F50
671
1:31:52
33
»
Fiona BARLOW
Rosscarbery Steam Runners
F
F40
14
1:32:16
34
»
Maria JOHNSON
F
FO
655
1:32:31
35
»
Laura SEXTON
F
FO
769
1:32:37
36
»
Grace RALL
F
FO
696
1:33:31
37
»
Nadia KELLEHER
Bandon Fit 4 Life
F
FO
657
1:33:52
38
»
Sinead HURLEY
F
FO
653
1:34:29
39
»
Mairead LONERGAN
F
FO
660
1:34:45
40
»
Maria BARRETT
F
FO
780
1:35:05
41
»
Claire HOLLAND
ballymore athletics association
F
FO
652
1:35:28
42
»
Lisa RO AN
Rosscarbery Steam Runners
F
FO
697
1:36:12
43
»
Katherine FARRELL
Ballymore Cobh AC
F
FO
490
1:36:29
44
»
Maribel Salinas
F
FO
370
1:37:06
45
»
Roisin MCDERMOTT
Jog4all
F
F40
672
1:37:18
46
»
LINDA HODNETT
BANDON FIT4LIFE
F
FO
650
1:37:58
47
»
Catriona O'DRISCOLL
F
FO
688
1:38:09
48
»
CAROLINE O DONOVAN
BANDON FIT FOR LIFE
F
FO
678
1:38:45
49
»
Charlotte WALSH
F
FO
776
1:38:53
50
»
Louise SCANNELL
Rosscarbery Steam Runners
F
FO
12
1:38:55
51
»
Amy CAPENER
F
FO
477
1:39:12
52
»
Colette O'DONOVAN
Bandon Fit4Life
F
FO
687
1:39:40
53
»
Jane O BRIEN
F
FO
3
1:39:50
54
»
Karin Connolly
F
F40
372
1:40:06
55
»
Ruth BUCKLEY
F
F40
471
1:43:15
56
»
Sarah GADD
F
FO
22
1:43:41
57
»
Yvonne DUGGAN
Rosscarbery Steam Runners
F
FO
6
1:44:01
58
»
Abbey Una O'Sullivan
F
F50
794
1:44:07
59
»
Caoimhe O'Reilly
Jog4all
F
FO
18
1:44:30
60
»
Fiona CALNAN
Rosscarbery Steam Runners AC
F
F40
474
1:44:40
61
»
Anne TANGNEY
F
F40
772
1:46:17
62
»
Catriona GRIFFIN
clonakilty road runners
F
FO
497
1:47:46