Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Results from Simon Fun Run 5mile 2015
Results
5mile
The result list is ordered by gross results
Gross time: Your time calculated from the start gun signal.
Net time: Your time calculated from the passing of the start line.
Displaying results
1 - 250
of
1173
in total
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
>
Pl.
Name
YOB
Club/City/Country
Cat.
#
Net
Gross
1
»
Eoin CALLAGHAN
M
1279
(26:12)
26:12
2
»
Kevin BAKER
Arup
M
1727
(27:14)
27:14
3
»
Dermot GORMAN
M
1459
(27:24)
27:24
4
»
Hartstown Community School
Hartstown Community School
601
(27:35)
27:35
5
»
Dan BUCKLEY
M
1204
(28:51)
28:51
6
»
Peter GAFFNEY
M
82
(28:53)
28:53
7
»
Fiona CLINTON
DSD
F
1074
(29:05)
29:05
8
»
St Dominic's Secondary School
St Dominic's Secondary School
1433
(29:37)
29:37
9
»
Late entry
1260
(29:37)
29:37
10
»
Alasdair BROWN
Donore Harriers
M
57
(29:38)
29:38
11
»
Paul BALFE
Liffey Valley AC
M
332
(29:43)
29:43
12
»
Aidan JONES
M
1998
(29:46)
29:46
13
»
Hartstown Annette KEALY
Hartstown Community School
F
602
(29:52)
29:52
14
»
John FAHY
Crusaders
M
294
(29:56)
29:56
15
»
Hartstown Community School
Hartstown Community School
607
(30:27)
30:27
16
»
The High School
The High School
738
(30:55)
30:55
17
»
Eoin CONDRON
M
1263
(31:10)
31:10
18
»
Tom MONKS
M
1143
(31:38)
31:38
19
»
Wesley O'CONNOR
M
1187
(31:29)
32:13
20
»
Niamh MURRAY
F
1205
(32:42)
32:42
21
»
Moyle Park College
Moyle Park College
905
(32:44)
32:44
22
»
RAY LANGTON
Run BMC
M
306
(32:48)
32:48
23
»
Rob WILSON
M
279
(33:05)
33:05
24
»
Eduardo MORCILLO-GOMEZ
Deutsche Bank
M
1592
(33:16)
33:16
25
»
Stephen DOUGLAS
M
441
(33:21)
33:21
26
»
Breda O' CALLAGHAN
F
317
(33:22)
33:22
27
»
Declan BRADY
M
1057
(33:24)
33:24
28
»
Simon CATTLEY
Arup
M
1725
(33:33)
33:33
29
»
Nick DEVERY
Civil Service Harriers
M
1082
(33:42)
33:42
30
»
Stephen GRIFFIN
Arup
M
1719
(33:48)
33:48
31
»
Valter VALENTE
Susquehanna Ireland Ltd
M
1629
(34:03)
34:03
32
»
Shane ROE
M
1170
(34:03)
34:03
33
»
Turlough COOKE
Susquehanna Ireland Ltd
M
1628
(34:04)
34:04
34
»
Patsy FITZSIMONS
South O Hanlon
M
1094
(34:06)
34:06
35
»
Pawel OGONOWSKI
Arup
M
1726
(34:12)
34:12
36
»
Padraig CRADOCK
M
8
(34:16)
34:16
37
»
Keith HEFFERNAN
M
466
(34:33)
34:33
38
»
Micheal OCONNELL
Deutsche Bank
M
1600
(34:34)
34:34
39
»
Ruari HERBERT
DSC Staff
M
1505
(34:45)
34:46
40
»
Bhrein BRANNICK
Susquehanna Ireland Ltd
M
1634
(34:47)
34:47
41
»
Joseph MAGUIRE
M
252
(34:48)
34:48
42
»
Mattie MORAN
Tuath Housing
M
1989
(34:51)
34:51
43
»
Amy REIGNIER SURAGE
F
1258
(34:52)
34:52
44
»
Maire MULKERRIN
F
178
(35:00)
35:00
45
»
Ian MC QUAID
M
480
(35:16)
35:16
46
»
Ger BYTHELL
Arup
M
1721
(35:19)
35:19
47
»
Moyle Park College
Moyle Park College
534
(35:29)
35:29
48
»
Jonathan MCGUINNESS
M
309
(34:01)
35:32
49
»
Fintan COUNIHAN
M
433
(34:11)
35:36
50
»
Wayne GILLEN
M
1098
(35:37)
35:37
51
»
James RYAN
Susquehanna Ireland Ltd
M
1605
(35:45)
35:45
52
»
John Paul O KEEFFE
M
1151
(35:47)
35:47
53
»
Beneavin De La Salle College
Beneavin De La Salle College
921
(35:51)
35:51
54
»
Alvaro MARTINEZ
Deutsche Bank
M
1579
(35:57)
35:57
55
»
Monika DZIATKIEWICZ
F
1087
(35:58)
35:58
56
»
Patrick DOHERTY
M
11
(36:01)
36:01
57
»
Paul BYRNE
M
1063
(36:07)
36:07
58
»
Stephen KELLEHER
Deutsche Bank
M
1563
(36:06)
36:13
59
»
Yuri VOLCHIK
Susquehanna Ireland Ltd
M
1608
(35:00)
36:17
60
»
Andrius BALTRUSAITIS
M
415
(36:20)
36:20
61
»
John LARKIN
M
93
(36:26)
36:26
62
»
Jean HARRINGTON
F
1255
(36:27)
36:27
63
»
Andrew BALDWIN
M
355
(36:28)
36:28
64
»
Hartstown Community School
Hartstown Community School
660
(36:31)
36:31
65
»
Colm WALL
Looters AC
M
1179
(36:34)
36:34
66
»
Laura COTTER
F
432
(36:34)
36:34
67
»
Hilary MCGEE
F
1299
(36:35)
36:35
68
»
Hartstown Community School
Hartstown Community School
573
(36:38)
36:38
69
»
Thomas MOLONEY
M
104
(36:38)
36:38
70
»
Sarah LANE
Portmarnock Athletics Club
F
166
(36:42)
36:42
71
»
St Michaels College
St Michaels College
869
(36:43)
36:46
72
»
Robert NAUGHTON
Susquehanna Ireland Ltd
M
1640
(36:45)
36:49
73
»
Matthew MURCHAN
M
264
(36:52)
36:52
74
»
Alvaro CASTELLANOS-ALCOBENDAS
Deutsche Bank
M
1670
(36:57)
36:57
75
»
Noel WALSH
M
509
(35:45)
37:00
76
»
Eloi DE BAZELAIRE
M
1081
(37:01)
37:01
77
»
William CLIFFORD
M
1073
(37:01)
37:01
78
»
Gavin STAPLETON
Susquehanna Ireland Ltd
M
1603
(37:04)
37:04
79
»
The High School
The High School
710
(37:06)
37:06
80
»
Joe GLEESON
M
461
(37:12)
37:12
81
»
Amanda NEVILLE
F
1149
(36:54)
37:17
82
»
Francis WOODS
Susquehanna Ireland Ltd
M
1645
(37:22)
37:22
83
»
Ann HIGGINS
Sportsworld
F
161
(37:29)
37:29
84
»
John FAHEY
Arup
M
1722
(37:23)
37:30
85
»
David GILES
Deutsche Bank
F
1699
(37:00)
37:44
86
»
Florian BEHUTUNS
Deutsche Bank
F
1656
(37:00)
37:44
87
»
Maria PREPKA
F
1277
(37:45)
37:45
88
»
Niall HARRIS
Deutsche Bank
M
1555
(37:20)
37:48
89
»
Grace MARTIN
F
171
(37:49)
37:49
90
»
Moyle Park College
Moyle Park College
538
(37:51)
37:51
91
»
Hartstown Community School
Hartstown Community School
600
(37:54)
37:54
92
»
Adele WARD
M
1261
(37:57)
37:57
93
»
St Dominic's Secondary School
St Dominic's Secondary School
1402
(37:59)
37:59
94
»
DAVID VICEDO MORANT
M
327
(38:00)
38:00
95
»
Hartstown Community School
Hartstown Community School
606
(37:39)
38:08
96
»
Peter BISSETT
Deutsche Bank
M
1660
(38:09)
38:09
97
»
James MCSHERRY
M
1136
(38:03)
38:24
98
»
Michael NOONAN
Tuath Housing
M
1988
(38:25)
38:25
99
»
Holy Child Kiliney School
Holy Child Kiliney
1872
(38:27)
38:27
100
»
Sophie MANNING
F
1128
(38:30)
38:30
101
»
Kathleen MANNING
F
1127
(38:30)
38:30
102
»
Darren MC KENNA
M
479
(38:32)
38:32
103
»
Michelle BERGIN
Deutsche Bank
F
1658
(38:42)
38:42
104
»
Neil ST LAWRENCE
BNYM
M
326
(38:43)
38:43
105
»
Sebastian ZIMNOCK
M
1241
(37:20)
38:45
106
»
Matthew MURPHY
Deutsche Bank
M
1594
(38:00)
38:45
107
»
Peter HRONEC
Deutsche Bank
M
1558
(37:39)
38:45
108
»
Mark Lam
M
1281
(38:46)
38:46
109
»
Nicky MOORE
M
107
(38:47)
38:47
110
»
Declan DEERY
M
1189
(38:41)
38:53
111
»
Aoife DINNEN
DSC Staff
F
1503
(38:58)
38:58
112
»
James DELANEY
Deutsche Bank
M
1678
(38:59)
38:59
113
»
Ciaran O'SULLIVAN
Susquehanna Ireland Ltd
M
1635
(39:00)
39:00
114
»
Jacinta FAHY
F
451
(39:01)
39:01
115
»
Hartstown Community School
Hartstown Community School
580
(39:09)
39:09
116
»
Macdara FERRIS
Arup
M
1724
(39:09)
39:09
117
»
Rónán O' FLAHERTY
Happy Days!
M
318
(39:02)
39:11
118
»
Brian O' DONOGHUE
M
115
(39:11)
39:11
119
»
Alan COYNE
M
365
(39:13)
39:13
120
»
Eoin SHEEHAN
Susquehanna Ireland Ltd
M
1604
(36:32)
39:16
121
»
The High School
The High School
721
(39:01)
39:17
122
»
Beneavin De La Salle College
Beneavin De La Salle College
923
(39:18)
39:18
123
»
Brian MITCHELL
Deutsche Bank
M
1589
(38:40)
39:19
124
»
Pavlo IAROVYI
Susquehanna Ireland Ltd
M
1708
(37:53)
39:25
125
»
DSC Staff
DSC Staff
1533
(38:06)
39:26
126
»
Ronan MCGEE
M
260
(39:31)
39:31
127
»
Peter HOWLEY
M
1230
(38:37)
39:34
128
»
Edward COURT
Deutsche Bank
M
1676
(39:03)
39:35
129
»
Martin CASSERLY
M
63
(39:35)
39:35
130
»
Barry ENNIS
M
449
(39:40)
39:40
131
»
Audrey CARTHY
F
138
(39:44)
39:44
132
»
David BRADFIELD
M
286
(39:45)
39:45
133
»
Colm DUCKER
Deutsche Bank
M
1682
(36:40)
39:47
134
»
Keith LOCKE
M
1249
(39:53)
39:53
135
»
Paul CLEARY
Deutsche Bank
M
1672
(37:32)
39:55
136
»
Sean CAHILL
M
1289
(39:24)
39:57
137
»
Mary CARPENTER
Susquehanna Ireland Ltd
F
1625
(38:31)
39:58
138
»
Paula BRADY
F
133
(39:10)
39:59
139
»
Brendan MARTIN
M
343
(39:59)
39:59
140
»
Late entry
399
(40:00)
40:00
141
»
Ruaidhri HUGHES
M
1111
(40:03)
40:03
142
»
Declan GUINAN
M
1102
(39:54)
40:03
143
»
Haouari-Wari BOUDAOUD
Deutsche Bank
M
1661
(39:40)
40:05
144
»
Colman LYNCH
M
308
(40:06)
40:08
145
»
St Michaels College
St Michaels College
866
(40:06)
40:09
146
»
Aisling KENNELLY
F
305
(40:10)
40:10
147
»
Cathal O' RIORDAIN
M
117
(40:11)
40:11
148
»
Gavin LOCKE
M
1248
(40:12)
40:12
149
»
Castleknock Community College
Castleknock Community College
952
(39:57)
40:20
150
»
Bernadette CLARKE
F
390
(40:22)
40:22
151
»
Brian MELVIN
M
1138
(38:57)
40:23
152
»
Roger QUIRKE
M
1253
(40:25)
40:25
153
»
Hartstown Community School
Hartstown Community School
630
(40:20)
40:25
154
»
Fran MONDS
DSC Staff
M
1501
(39:53)
40:30
155
»
Donal O'REILLY
Susquehanna Ireland Ltd
M
1633
(40:31)
40:31
155
»
Alan FAGAN
M
450
(40:31)
40:31
157
»
Tini DEERY
F
144
(39:26)
40:31
158
»
Alan TIERNEY
Susquehanna Ireland Ltd
M
1607
(40:32)
40:32
159
»
Aindrias MC CULLAGH
Dublin Runners
M
216
(40:33)
40:33
160
»
Róisín MCLOUGHLIN
F
487
(40:34)
40:34
161
»
Liam CAHILL
Deutsche Bank
F
1667
(39:51)
40:34
162
»
Rienk TER-BRAAK
Deutsche Bank
M
1972
(39:30)
40:36
163
»
Daragh HIGGINS
M
1107
(40:26)
40:36
164
»
Valerie MALONE
F
477
(40:41)
40:41
165
»
Beneavin De La Salle College
Beneavin De La Salle College
924
(40:41)
40:42
166
»
Rebeca AZNAR
Deutsche Bank
M
1653
(40:21)
40:43
167
»
Keith WILLIAMS
M
278
(40:45)
40:45
168
»
Patrick O' BRIEN
M
266
(40:49)
40:49
169
»
Conor FENNELL
Susquehanna Ireland Ltd
M
1606
(40:50)
40:50
170
»
Castleknock Community College
Castleknock Community College
982
(40:34)
40:51
171
»
Kilian MURPHY
M
315
(40:43)
40:56
172
»
Ciaran JONES
M
22
(40:58)
40:58
173
»
Colm CUNNINGHAM
M
1079
(40:50)
41:00
174
»
Niamh MADDEN
F
169
(41:00)
41:00
175
»
Alan O'SULLIVAN
M
1164
(41:00)
41:00
176
»
Rory LYNCH
Deutsche Bank
M
1575
(39:30)
41:01
177
»
James ROE
M
1458
(40:25)
41:04
178
»
Kieran NEE
M
1456
(40:28)
41:06
179
»
Chris CREMIN
M
1078
(41:07)
41:07
180
»
Patrick CASSIDY
M
64
(41:08)
41:08
181
»
John FLEISCHER
Deutsche Bank
M
1693
(40:47)
41:10
182
»
Amy DODD
F
1239
(41:09)
41:11
183
»
Graham MURPHY
Deutsche Bank
M
1595
(40:45)
41:14
184
»
Joanne GAFFNEY
F
457
(41:15)
41:15
185
»
Terence O'FLAHERTY
Susquehanna Ireland Ltd
M
1601
(41:18)
41:18
186
»
Derek MONAGHAN
M
34
(41:14)
41:21
187
»
Marco KRAUS
M
25
(41:22)
41:22
188
»
MATT COOLEY
M
1267
(41:10)
41:23
189
»
Tom COX
M
1251
(41:25)
41:25
190
»
Simon COSTELLO
M
406
(41:25)
41:25
191
»
Steven DUFFY
M
202
(41:35)
41:35
192
»
Una HEARTY
Run BMC
F
298
(41:38)
41:38
193
»
Teresa GRAHAM
DSC Staff
F
1520
(40:31)
41:40
194
»
Brendan MURPHY
DSC Staff
M
1502
(41:42)
41:42
195
»
Rory O'MOORE
DSC Staff
M
1528
(41:43)
41:43
196
»
The High School
The High School
763
(41:48)
41:48
197
»
Christina GOLDRICK
Blackrock AC Dublin
F
1100
(41:41)
41:49
198
»
Greg BYRNE
M
6
(41:21)
41:50
199
»
Late entry
1233
(41:50)
41:50
200
»
Richard REDMOND
M
1167
(41:51)
41:51
201
»
Brian FREEMAN
M
456
(41:52)
41:52
202
»
Thomas MC KNEE
DSC Staff
F
1510
(40:36)
41:55
203
»
deLourdes SEYMOUR
F
195
(42:02)
42:02
204
»
Dana MACKEY
Donore Harriers
F
168
(42:03)
42:03
205
»
Andy EARLE
M
1089
(40:38)
42:03
206
»
Eoin BANAHAN
M
52
(41:42)
42:04
207
»
The High School
The High School
752
(41:19)
42:05
208
»
The High School
The High School
735
(41:41)
42:05
209
»
The High School
The High School
711
(41:47)
42:06
210
»
Eoin KEANE
M
88
(41:52)
42:06
211
»
Srinivas RAMAKRISHNAN
M
193
(40:38)
42:07
212
»
Maria KEALY
F
1235
(41:37)
42:11
213
»
Ciaran OCONNOR
Deutsche Bank
M
1952
(42:11)
42:11
214
»
John MURPHY
M
489
(42:13)
42:13
215
»
Eoghan CORISH
M
289
(42:17)
42:17
216
»
The High School
The High School
687
(42:17)
42:17
217
»
Troy CRONIN
M
70
(40:49)
42:18
218
»
Dara CASSIDY
F
1068
(42:14)
42:18
219
»
Ken OWENS
M
217
(42:19)
42:19
220
»
Mark ROWE
M
43
(42:20)
42:20
221
»
Gary STOKES
Deutsche Bank
M
1971
(41:22)
42:21
222
»
Grainne O'GRADY
F
187
(42:22)
42:22
223
»
Johnny GRIMES
Deutsche Bank
M
1552
(41:36)
42:31
224
»
Karen MCSWEENEY
F
488
(41:32)
42:35
225
»
Inma GIRON
F
460
(42:36)
42:36
226
»
Laura GILBRIDE
F
459
(42:39)
42:39
227
»
James JENKINSON
Arup
M
1715
(41:38)
42:40
228
»
Sylwia MACIEJAK
F
167
(42:42)
42:42
229
»
Ailbhe FINEGAN
F
152
(42:45)
42:45
230
»
Brian GLENNON
M
85
(41:28)
42:47
231
»
Beneavin De La Salle College
Beneavin De La Salle College
915
(42:47)
42:47
232
»
Feregie QUINN
M
1294
(42:50)
42:50
233
»
Alan THOMPSON
Susquehanna Ireland Ltd
M
1614
(41:26)
42:51
234
»
Anthony PROUDFOOT
Susquehanna Ireland Ltd
M
1626
(40:59)
42:57
235
»
Oksana NOVIKOVA
Deutsche Bank
F
1599
(42:59)
42:59
236
»
Onya GRIBI
DSC Staff
F
1521
(41:57)
43:06
237
»
Mount Anville Secondary School
Mount Anville Secondary School
774
(43:07)
43:07
238
»
Colin FAHY
Deutsche Bank
M
1686
(42:10)
43:10
239
»
Guilhèm AYRAL
M
50
(43:15)
43:15
240
»
The High School
The High School
723
(43:15)
43:15
241
»
Brendan NEWCOMBE
Deutsche Bank
M
1598
(42:16)
43:16
242
»
John DONLON
M
12
(43:07)
43:19
243
»
Faye TONER
Deutsche Bank
F
1973
(42:17)
43:20
244
»
The High School
The High School
719
(43:16)
43:20
245
»
The High School
The High School
682
(43:17)
43:21
246
»
Anthony DESMOND
M
10
(42:53)
43:24
247
»
Pier-Paolo FLOREANI
Deutsche Bank
M
1696
(43:26)
43:26
248
»
Castleknock Community College
Castleknock Community College
1002
(42:48)
43:28
249
»
Finbar O'NEILL
M
1158
(43:07)
43:32
250
»
Audrey CROWLEY
F
1805
(43:17)
43:34
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
>