Svenska
English
Results produced by
Racetimer
Results from Malmö halvmarathon/ Malmö höstmil 2015
Results
Kvinnor Halvmarathon motion
Displaying results
1 - 250
of
290
in total
Page:
<
1
2
>
Pl.
Name
YOB
Club/City/Country
#
Net
1
»
Karin Fornell
1979
Falkenberg
1757
1:28:04
2
»
Cecilia Dahl
1968
Malmö
1506
1:30:40
3
»
Alicia Saavedra
1977
Oxie
1821
1:30:46
4
»
Caroline Hammargren
1985
DANMARK
1952
1:33:53
5
»
Frida Steen
1990
Malmö
1637
1:35:13
6
»
Katarina Persson
1972
Malmö Löparförening
1957
1:36:09
7
»
Tora Hagsund
1990
Malmö
1827
1:38:12
8
»
Lotti Jaenecke
1966
Malmö
1845
1:38:17
9
»
Fanny Rading heyman
1985
Malmö
1862
1:38:39
10
»
Liselotte Nylin
1983
Motala
1387
1:39:02
11
»
Emma Rengbo
Friskis&Svettis Malmö
1767
1:39:13
12
»
Lara Kamel
1987
Malmö
1248
1:39:29
13
»
Charlotte Toth
1970
Lödde Tri
1626
1:41:16
14
»
Linda Sparr
1973
Stockholm
1913
1:42:08
15
»
Hanna Carlström
1978
Oxie
1939
1:42:41
16
»
Emma Persson
1990
Malmö
1394
1:42:52
17
»
Malin Wahlgren
1991
Limhamn
1247
1:43:27
18
»
Inessa Bjartmar
1992
Lund
1782
1:43:42
19
»
Jennie Svensson
1988
Kristianstad
1948
1:43:45
20
»
Viktoria Enhager
Coach K Runners
1566
1:44:23
21
»
Pernilla Elmhäll
1973
Tetra Pak
1662
1:44:23
22
»
Isabel Andersson
1974
Limhamn
1910
1:44:23
23
»
Maria Stoltz
1973
Råå
1733
1:44:27
24
»
Eva-Lisa Andersson
1973
Alingsås
1048
1:44:30
25
»
Anneli Gunther
1970
Höllviken
1361
1:44:59
26
»
Josephine Hermansson
1982
Region Skåne
1525
1:45:04
27
»
Jenny Grönvall
1977
Dösjebro
1168
1:45:32
28
»
Lisa Engström
1982
Lomma
1785
1:46:05
29
»
Anna Schiöth
1980
Svedala
1947
1:46:49
30
»
Jenny Norlin
1974
Heleneholms IF
1729
1:47:19
31
»
Christine Carlström
1986
Bjärred
1682
1:47:55
32
»
Martina Lundh
1989
Östersund
1446
1:48:00
33
»
Josefine Collin
Halmstad
2036
1:48:52
34
»
Charlotte Westerstad
Lund
2051
1:48:59
35
»
Ingela Kamijo
1978
Linghem
1883
1:49:23
36
»
Elinor Liljenfors
1978
IKEA of Sweden
1171
1:49:27
37
»
Pernilla Denker
1981
Sysav
1592
1:49:44
38
»
Claire Newlands
1985
Billeberga
1224
1:49:57
39
»
Rebecca Elvstrand
1993
Gärds Köpinge
1364
1:50:09
40
»
Sara Ottinge
1977
Lonesome runners
1540
1:50:11
41
»
Katarzyna Helbin-Nowakowska
POLAND
2032
1:50:29
42
»
Ylva Månsson
1977
Malmö
1801
1:50:33
43
»
Emilia Wu
1992
Malmö
1466
1:50:40
44
»
Lisette Banck
1982
Runacademy
1920
1:50:45
45
»
Magdalena Szczepaniak
1985
Hästveda
1622
1:50:47
46
»
Brita Winsa
1958
Malmö
1079
1:51:02
47
»
Emelie Lanner
1981
Åkarp
1158
1:51:03
48
»
Camilla Persson
1972
Frosta Multisport
1402
1:51:06
49
»
Malin Södergren
1989
Borlänge
1090
1:51:11
50
»
Annah Håkansson
Björnstorps IF
2043
1:51:13
51
»
Malin Jönsson
1974
Höllviken
1369
1:51:13
52
»
Åsa Nilsson
Ystad
1990
1:52:06
53
»
Pauline Kusak
1985
Malmö
1426
1:52:12
54
»
Caroline Ingvar-Nilsson
1989
Triathlon Syd
1111
1:52:14
55
»
Jenny Wingerstrand
1969
Limhamn
1064
1:52:20
56
»
Hanna Sjöberg
1981
Moderna Försäkringar
1268
1:52:39
57
»
Lina Ponnert
1973
Bjärred
1823
1:52:58
58
»
Sofie Lundblad
1980
Viken
1107
1:53:00
59
»
Letizia Söderholm Brenner
1982
Lund
25
1:53:22
60
»
Beata Schori
1972
Flyinge
1914
1:53:31
61
»
Karin Liljegren
1967
Lonesome Runners
1839
1:53:34
62
»
Anna Lundgren
1967
Helsingborg
1405
1:53:34
63
»
Sara Gustavsson
1989
Växjö
1565
1:53:35
64
»
Johanna Ryd
1985
Malmö
1608
1:53:49
65
»
Urszula Jurgielewicz
1981
Malmö
20
1:53:50
66
»
Tinde Trogen
1989
Lund
1377
1:53:54
67
»
Susanne Ekqvist
Näset Triathlonklubb
2010
1:53:58
68
»
Janet Larsson
1972
Viken
1106
1:54:03
69
»
Mathilda Möller
1988
Göteborg
1087
1:54:03
70
»
Ulrike van Ransbeeck
1981
Malmö
1833
1:54:05
71
»
Therése Danielsen
Malmö
1297
1:54:07
72
»
Charlotta Wetoft
1970
Wetoft Communications
1613
1:54:10
73
»
Kristina Engvall
1978
Jönköping
1264
1:54:11
74
»
Elin Tillman
1983
Malmö
1834
1:54:18
75
»
Michelle Foldschak
1990
Malmö
1719
1:54:21
76
»
Andrea Bergengren
1991
Malmö
1080
1:54:43
77
»
Janina Sprenger
1984
Lund
1787
1:54:51
78
»
Åsa Rosqvist
1966
Sjöbo
1045
1:55:02
79
»
Therese Månsson
1986
Landskrona
1544
1:55:16
80
»
Jenny Westerlund
Elmhults Sport Club
1176
1:55:20
81
»
Anette Svensson
1970
Oxie
1895
1:55:26
82
»
Anna Sjölund
1977
Lonesome Runners
1342
1:55:28
83
»
Emelie Örnmark
1987
Kungsbacka
1932
1:55:49
84
»
Diana Ekman
1990
Göteborg
1399
1:55:50
85
»
Cecilia Thornström
DRT
2040
1:56:02
86
»
Laura Saarenmaa
1975
Lund
1966
1:56:10
87
»
Jenny Bengtsson
1990
Malmö
1071
1:56:17
88
»
Tina Axentjärn
Skanörs El & VVS
1979
1:56:29
89
»
Ljerka Margetic
1954
AK FORCA
1311
1:56:30
90
»
Linn Akkad
1982
Limhamn
1523
1:56:31
91
»
My Tran
1979
Malmö
2013
1:56:34
92
»
Caroline Sundh
1991
Lund
1376
1:56:36
93
»
Anna Brunzell
1995
Göteborg
1850
1:56:37
94
»
Caroline Eriksson
1982
Örkelljunga
1804
1:56:56
95
»
Linda Eriksson
1992
Gärds Köpinge
1365
1:57:00
96
»
Susanne Fredriksson
1965
Bua
1688
1:57:02
97
»
Charlotte Widin
1980
Tetra Pak
1646
1:57:03
98
»
Ulrika Björck
1982
Tetra Pak
1665
1:57:09
99
»
Minna Augustin
1969
Hjärup
1959
1:57:12
100
»
Beata Delgado
Friskis&Svettis Malmö
1769
1:57:25
101
»
Tilda Wennerstål
1988
Malmö
1902
1:57:27
102
»
Emelie Barwe Callas
1989
Skurup
1750
1:57:28
103
»
Anita Hjortsberg
1964
Limhamn
1577
1:57:39
104
»
Khue Van
1977
Malmö
1503
1:57:42
105
»
Linn Gardell
1987
Lund
1541
1:57:44
106
»
Maria Ingemarsson
1974
Sjömarken
1928
1:57:47
107
»
Claudia Quitmann
1995
MAX IV
1275
1:57:54
108
»
Linn Johansson
1988
Malmö
1901
1:57:58
109
»
Lina Bange
1981
1412
1:58:11
110
»
Larissa Khudur
1987
Adecco
1529
1:58:14
111
»
Annika Almgren
1976
Träningsvärken
1702
1:58:15
112
»
Gina Brogren
1983
Ystad boxnings klubb
1905
1:58:19
113
»
Lupita Svensson
1970
Scania Road Runners
1527
1:58:26
114
»
Jessica Masmanidou
1975
Ronneby
1230
1:58:30
115
»
Veronika Leo
1974
Ystad
1904
1:58:32
116
»
Tina Henriksson
Ramsåsa/Tomelilla
2034
1:58:32
117
»
Jasmin Ghoreishi
1987
Malmö
1276
1:58:34
118
»
Titti Kjellander
1965
Malmö
1105
1:58:38
119
»
Anisette Svensson
1994
Tyringe
1504
1:58:40
120
»
Therese Faber
1968
Virestad
1916
1:58:43
121
»
Reiko Okamoto
1995
Lund
1699
1:58:50
122
»
Maria Midander-Martinsson
1979
Karlshamn
1887
1:58:51
123
»
Linda Johnsson
1979
Lund
1115
1:58:55
124
»
Catarina Troedsson
1967
Kävlinge
1435
1:59:03
125
»
Malin Berggren
1982
Vais
1842
1:59:07
126
»
Karen Ingerslev
1974
DANMARK
1151
1:59:14
127
»
Anna Lindén
Lund
2006
1:59:25
128
»
Jenny Rydeman
Malmö
2005
1:59:30
129
»
Lena Nordberg
Lund
2003
1:59:32
130
»
Else Margrete Larsen
1957
MunkeMoseMotion
1722
1:59:38
131
»
Ylvar Emanuelsson
1983
Malmö Gerillalöpare
1535
1:59:58
132
»
Malin Halvarsson
1982
Täby
1734
1:59:58
133
»
Malin Petersson
1983
Karlshamn
1927
1:59:59
134
»
Anna Wedelin
1963
Karlshamn
1908
2:00:02
135
»
Christina Schulz
1985
Malmö
1799
2:00:06
136
»
Lena Andersson
1959
Malmö
1956
2:00:13
137
»
Stine Karlsen
DANMARK
2045
2:00:14
138
»
Natalya Ekeson
1976
Höganäs
1169
2:00:15
139
»
Kerstin Andersson
1961
Roslagsbro IF
1962
2:00:24
140
»
Camilla Löfgren
1969
Löddeköpinge
1668
2:00:30
141
»
Eva-Lotta Lindström
1977
Hjärnarp
1739
2:00:48
142
»
Malin Malm
1988
Malmö
1383
2:01:01
143
»
Helena Kubicek Boye
1976
Malmö
1467
2:01:02
144
»
Britt Mølgaard Andersen
1965
DANMARK
1074
2:01:09
145
»
Rosa Cernada Badia
1982
SPAIN
1971
2:01:10
146
»
Maria Henningsson
1984
Alsjö Gangsta RC
1531
2:01:25
147
»
Veronica Nilsson
1974
YstaGruppen
1888
2:01:28
148
»
Annika Cederlund
1971
Ystad
1884
2:01:31
149
»
Jenny Bermin
1978
Kävlinge
1109
2:01:35
150
»
Mauricia Grzinic
1971
Höllviken
1949
2:01:47
151
»
Margret Leosdottir
1975
Malmö
1140
2:02:01
152
»
Evelina Skinner
1991
Linköping
1408
2:02:17
153
»
Sus Andersson
Friskis&Svettis Malmö
1770
2:02:19
154
»
Towe Persdotter
1993
Eksjö
1638
2:02:20
155
»
Emelie Persson
1983
IK NocOut.se
1314
2:02:41
156
»
Kristina Sandin
1970
Ramlösa
1530
2:02:43
157
»
Helena Runfors
1987
Malmö
1277
2:03:04
158
»
Theresa Machmüller
1989
Ängelholm
1528
2:03:11
159
»
Anna Jensen Wilhelmsson
1979
Eslöv
1185
2:03:30
160
»
Karin Hansson
1971
Malmö
1420
2:03:39
161
»
Anette Olofsson
1973
Helsingborg
1225
2:03:46
162
»
Anette Pettersson
1972
Ängelholm
1356
2:03:55
163
»
Helén Jappsson
1969
Lonesome runners
1507
2:03:58
164
»
Petra Karlström
1979
Bjärred
1164
2:04:09
165
»
Maria Linndahl
Hässleholm
2039
2:04:34
166
»
Anette Gregow
1971
Malmö
1022
2:04:42
167
»
Ewelina Prasolik
1978
Unity Line
1685
2:04:55
168
»
Linnea Widman
1990
Malmö
1042
2:04:56
169
»
Vanessa Tuulari
1992
Lund
1152
2:04:59
170
»
Elisabeth Karlberg
1966
Västerås
1439
2:05:05
171
»
Catharina Ljungqvist
1973
Dalby
1326
2:05:29
172
»
Lotta Wahlqvist
Team Trelleborg Triathlon
2042
2:05:56
173
»
Tove Annette Holter
1975
NORGE
1293
2:06:08
174
»
Jenny Hintze
1974
Södra Sandby
1820
2:06:13
175
»
Mechthild Hagemann
1963
SC Hörstel
1499
2:06:22
176
»
Karin Dalhammar
1974
Lund
1754
2:06:32
177
»
Karolina Pamp
1972
Stockholm
1328
2:06:39
178
»
Andrea Schmit
1962
SC Hörstel
1498
2:06:44
179
»
Kätlin Koik
1992
Malmö
1694
2:06:45
180
»
Anna-Maria Larsson
1972
Bromölla
1429
2:06:48
181
»
Annelie Löfgren
1976
Svedala
1603
2:06:48
182
»
Lisa Gustavsson
1994
Växjö
1564
2:06:50
183
»
Titti Duong
1984
IKEA of Sweden
1174
2:06:57
184
»
Karin Nilsson
1965
Ljungby
1243
2:07:22
185
»
Carolina Kroon
1979
Osby
1712
2:07:25
186
»
Marlene Claesson
1973
Osby
1709
2:07:25
187
»
Eva Rosquist
1976
Kristianstad
1878
2:07:40
188
»
Lili Söderlund
1970
Vellinge
1441
2:07:58
189
»
Anna Jones
Malmö
1985
2:07:58
190
»
Monika Rakoca
1980
Unity Line
1774
2:08:04
191
»
Emilia Halfter
1991
Malmö
1031
2:08:11
192
»
Anna Lewerth
1980
Landskrona
1926
2:08:22
193
»
Lene Tanggaard
1973
DANMARK
1917
2:08:33
194
»
Jenny Cerny
Tygelsjö
1057
2:08:52
195
»
Eva Högman
Eltech
2052
2:09:23
196
»
Madeleine Nilsson
1989
Lund
1488
2:09:30
197
»
Jenny Norén
1975
Malmö
1674
2:09:50
198
»
Mette Nila Bager
1982
DANMARK
1969
2:09:58
199
»
Anne Marie Humm
1980
DANMARK
1968
2:10:00
200
»
Therése Rydsberg
1988
Falkenberg
1551
2:10:04
201
»
Rebecca Lindroth
1997
Sankt Olof
1120
2:10:17
202
»
Johanna Svenungsson
1993
Kungsbacka
1497
2:10:19
203
»
Katherine Gallagher
1983
UNITED KINGDOM
1479
2:10:24
204
»
Sophia Schröder
1992
GERMANY
1010
2:10:26
205
»
Malin Månsson
1984
Hörby
1448
2:10:40
206
»
Alice Nolin
1989
Bunkeflostrand
1246
2:10:40
207
»
Susanne Tang Hvistendal
1969
Malmö
1179
2:10:46
208
»
Marie Hult Johansson
Hövding Sverige AB
1510
2:10:49
209
»
Gunilla Henningsson
1971
Södra Sandby
1906
2:10:59
210
»
Charlotte Holst
1971
DANMARK
1347
2:11:05
211
»
Linnea Ekström
1986
Kristianstad
1013
2:11:19
212
»
Ulla Andersson
1959
Påarp
1872
2:11:56
213
»
Caroline Rosqvist
1974
LR
1791
2:12:10
214
»
Shima Monfared Svensson
1981
Springningsklubben IF
1073
2:12:12
215
»
Angela Hultberg
1980
Höllviken
1442
2:12:13
216
»
Jannike Johnsson
1980
Lund
1114
2:12:56
217
»
Elise Göransson
1994
Tomelilla
1130
2:13:07
218
»
Nina Damberg
1990
1618
2:13:09
219
»
Felicia Wilén
1991
Malmö
1619
2:13:09
220
»
Tanja Olsen
1975
DANMARK
1628
2:13:10
221
»
Luisa Jönsson
1977
Ystad
1753
2:13:28
222
»
Therése Möller
1991
Falkenberg
1166
2:13:44
223
»
Nina Geidenstam
1986
Malmö
1974
2:13:47
224
»
Hugrun Haflidadottir
1972
ICELAND
1614
2:14:26
225
»
Lisbeth Johansson
1955
Team Blekinge
1818
2:14:37
226
»
Cecilia Green
Malmö
2026
2:14:41
227
»
Annika Nilsson
1961
Malmö
1339
2:14:55
228
»
Gunilla Carlström
1959
Friskis & Svettis Vänersborg
1318
2:15:17
229
»
Johanna Tranvik
1977
Ingelstad
1632
2:15:48
230
»
Ulrika Westrup
1962
Limhamn
1323
2:15:57
231
»
Nora Smedby
Malmö
1999
2:15:58
232
»
Sandra Salling
FOJAB
1765
2:16:33
233
»
Helena Östlund
Lund
2027
2:16:37
234
»
Karin Wallgren
1957
Genarp
1580
2:16:41
235
»
Katey Bark Hellsten
1980
Dalby
1240
2:16:46
236
»
Rebecka Johansson
1983
Helsingborg
1748
2:16:52
237
»
Despina Flondell-Sité
1970
GREECE
1737
2:16:54
238
»
Nadya Ivanova
1974
Elmhults Sport Club
1923
2:16:57
239
»
Maria Sahlström
1987
Malmö
1594
2:16:58
240
»
Cornelia Myrkrans
1990
Lund
1856
2:17:02
241
»
Otti Jivén
1966
Skanör
1397
2:17:14
242
»
Nina Pikulik
1986
Enskede
1077
2:17:22
243
»
Alice Hurtig
1993
Ängelholm
1667
2:17:39
244
»
Carina Hägneryd
1964
NRGF
1844
2:17:45
245
»
Gertie Viebke
1963
Ljungbyhed
1605
2:17:55
246
»
Susanne Ahlqvist
1973
Vellinge
1078
2:18:00
247
»
Johanna Björk
1981
Rydebäck
1792
2:18:02
248
»
Mia Helms
1970
DANMARK
1160
2:18:14
249
»
Loubna Ait Bouziaren
1979
DANMARK
1764
2:18:28
250
»
Sara Tufvesson
1975
Vellinge
1300
2:18:41
Page:
<
1
2
>