Svenska Sv   English En   Fran├žais Fr   Suomi Fi  
Some Finish Line Video will be available on MyRunResults Facebook page along side Hundreds of Photos

Results from Clonakilty Waterfront Marathon VI, Round ll 2016

Half Marathon F40

The result list is ordered by gross results
Gross time: Your time calculated from the start gun signal.
Net time: Your time calculated from the passing of the start line.

Displaying all 74 results
Pl. Name YOB Club/City/Country Cat. Subcat. # Net Gross
1 » Marie SUDWAY IE Female F40 1829 (1:39:52) 1:39:52
2 » Jenifer WYCHERLEY IE Female F40 1882 (1:47:55) 1:48:00
3 » Catriona OSULLIVAN IE Female F40 1723 (1:48:28) 1:48:28
4 » Mary HALPIN Female F40 3714 (1:50:19) 1:51:05
5 » Jennifer LINEHAN IE St Finbarrs AC Female F40 273 (1:50:23) 1:51:33
6 » Kathy BRADFORD IE St Finbarrs AC Female F40 1029 (1:50:36) 1:51:44
7 » Laura FITZGERALD Female F40 3756 (1:50:42) 1:52:05
8 » Sarah ORIORDAN IE Female F40 1708 (1:52:17) 1:53:39
9 » Tricia OSULLIVAN IE Female F40 1731 (1:55:17) 1:55:17
10 » Deirdre MOYNIHAN IE Female F40 1526 (1:55:29) 1:56:51
11 » Joan OSULLIVAN IE Female F40 1722 (1:58:10) 1:59:15
12 » Joanna DINEEN IE Female F40 1194 (1:58:24) 1:59:53
13 » Martha HICKEY IE Female F40 1328 (1:58:19) 1:59:58
14 » Aideen ORIORDAN IE Female F40 1704 (1:57:42) 2:00:53
15 » Helene MCSWEENEY IE Female F40 1504 (2:01:34) 2:02:25
16 » Sinead COBBE IE Female F40 1108 (2:01:55) 2:03:01
17 » Sinead HOURIHANE Female F40 3081 (2:01:59) 2:03:24
18 » Colette OREGAN IE Clonakilty Road Runners Female F40 1699 (2:02:27) 2:03:33
19 » Dolores BEVAN Wibbly Wobbly Wonders Female F40 3721 (2:05:05) 2:05:05
20 » Janine RAMSEY GB Ormeau Runners Female F40 1766 (2:05:12) 2:06:00
21 » Tara HORGAN IE Wibbly Wobbly Wonders Female F40 1341 (2:05:59) 2:06:10
22 » Jovita DENNEHY IE Female F40 1180 (2:05:41) 2:06:34
23 » Lilian GASH IE Tracton AC Female F40 1273 (2:06:08) 2:07:16
24 » Mags OCONNOR IE Tralee Triathlon Club Female F40 1633 (2:06:38) 2:07:36
25 » Susan OSULLIVAN IE Born To Run Tralee Female F40 1716 (2:06:26) 2:07:59
26 » Emma ONEILL IE Rosscabery Steam Runners Female F40 1697 (2:07:57) 2:08:33
27 » Judy BYRNE IE Female F40 1073 (2:07:33) 2:08:35
28 » Siobhan KELLEHER IE Female F40 1379 (2:07:14) 2:08:37
29 » Liza DAVIS IE Female F40 1170 (2:07:16) 2:08:38
30 » Grainne OKEEFFE IE Female F40 1673 (2:07:15) 2:08:46
31 » Marie TWOMEY IE Millstreet Female F40 1848 (2:08:56) 2:09:52
32 » Leila COTTER IE Wibbly Wobbly Wonders Female F40 1140 (2:09:51) 2:10:04
33 » Julette PUNCH IE Female F40 1753 (2:09:37) 2:10:28
34 » Gillian OBRIEN IE St Finbarrs AC Female F40 1604 (2:10:54) 2:12:06
35 » Siobhan DONOHUE IE Female F40 1201 (2:12:32) 2:12:47
36 » Louise SHEEHAN IE Female F40 1805 (2:11:20) 2:12:57
37 » Maureen MURPHY IE Female F40 1558 (2:12:26) 2:13:16
38 » Siobhan LONG Female F40 3731 (2:11:23) 2:14:34
39 » Cora MCGRANE IE Female F40 315 (2:13:43) 2:14:53
40 » Alison SHEARMAN IE Female F40 513 (2:13:47) 2:14:59
41 » Mary SMYTH IE Female F40 1819 (2:15:29) 2:15:48
42 » Julie WOODS Female F40 3789 (2:15:55) 2:16:10
43 » Margaret OSULLIVAN IE Rosscabery Steam Runners Female F40 1725 (2:15:49) 2:17:20
44 » Aoife OCONNOR IE Born To Run Tralee Female F40 1630 (2:15:48) 2:17:26
45 » Catherine ONEILL IE Female F40 1695 (2:16:30) 2:17:34
46 » Tracy SMITH IE Female F40 1818 (2:18:24) 2:18:24
47 » Tracy VIRGOE IE Female F40 1855 (2:18:50) 2:19:05
48 » Sharon MULLINS IE Female F40 1535 (2:19:35) 2:19:46
49 » Roisin MAHERKILKELLY IE Female F40 1439 (2:18:31) 2:19:59
50 » Aine RING IE Female F40 1774 (2:21:50) 2:21:50
51 » Niamh OMAHONY IE Female F40 1687 (2:21:31) 2:22:36
52 » Mary DELANEY IE Female F40 1177 (2:23:52) 2:24:38
53 » Fiona CALNAN IE Rosscabery Steam Runners Female F40 1077 (2:24:06) 2:24:45
54 » Kristine BROSNAN Born To Run Tralee Female F40 3707 (2:23:43) 2:25:04
55 » Siobhan OSULLIVAN IE Wibbly Wobbly Wonders Female F40 1720 (2:25:14) 2:25:46
56 » Sue GENC IE West Waterford AC Female F40 1279 (2:25:36) 2:26:15
57 » Yvonne BROPHY Female F40 3745 (2:27:34) 2:28:22
58 » Diana DOYLE Kerry Crusaders Female F40 3751 (2:29:14) 2:29:14
59 » Irene KAVANAGH IE Born To Run Tralee Female F40 1369 (2:28:05) 2:29:15
60 » Anne TANGNEY IE Female F40 1838 (2:28:12) 2:29:51
61 » Ruth BUCKLEY IE Female F40 1050 (2:29:21) 2:30:53
62 » Mary Jo OGORMAN IE Rosscabery Steam Runners Female F40 1664 (2:31:38) 2:32:27
62 » Noelle HOWARTH IE Rosscabery Steam Runners Female F40 1346 (2:31:38) 2:32:27
64 » Carin LARSSON IE Fota Island Running Club Female F40 1411 (2:44:06) 2:44:27
65 » Marilyn OSHEA IE Born To Run Tralee Female F40 1713 (2:43:16) 2:44:32
66 » Betty BROSNAN IE Born To Run Tralee Female F40 1040 (2:43:19) 2:44:32
67 » Lisa CUMISKEY IE Balbriggan Roadrunners Female F40 1159 (2:43:29) 2:44:55
68 » Christine GLEESON IE Female F40 1282 (2:44:35) 2:45:25
69 » Sandra BYRNE IE Born To Run Tralee Female F40 1072 (2:45:57) 2:47:18
70 » Grainne HEALY IE North Westmeath AC Female F40 1318 (2:49:51) 2:51:02
71 » Veronica RAHNEBERG IE Forget the Gym Female F40 1763 (2:54:45) 2:56:35
72 » Geraldine ODONOGHUE IE Female F40 3032 (2:59:53) 3:00:09
73 » Yihsuan LIU Female F40 3814 (3:55:59) 3:56:40
74 » Noreen PIGGOT IE Female F40 3065 (7231:07:03) 7231:07:03


Some Finish Line Video will be available on MyRunResults Facebook page along side Hundreds of Photos