Results from Winter Run Stockholm 2016
Winter Run male
Pl. | Name | YOB | Club/City/Country | Cat. | Subcat. | # | Net |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | » Daniel Lundgren | male | herr | 1513 | 32:38 | ||
2 | » John Börjesson | male | herr | 1515 | 32:40 | ||
3 | » John Foitzik | male | herr | 1514 | 33:38 | ||
4 | » Fredrik Uhrbom | male | herr | 1529 | 34:20 | ||
5 | » Hector Haines | IFK Lidingö | male | mixed | 497 | 34:36 | |
6 | » Daniel Gleimar | male | herr | 1512 | 34:49 | ||
7 | » Lars Södergård | male | herr | 1528 | 34:56 | ||
8 | » Mathias Hall | male | herr | 1530 | 35:34 | ||
9 | » Simon karlsson | enhörna if | male | 695 | 35:53 | ||
10 | » Bryan Russell-Keely | IFK Lidingö | male | mixed | 1132 | 36:03 | |
11 | » Cimmie Wignell | male | mixed | 1866 | 36:09 | ||
12 | » Daniel alemu | Spårvägens FK | male | 28 | 36:33 | ||
13 | » Joakim Brunzell | Nynäshamns långdistansklubb | male | 204 | 36:34 | ||
14 | » Olof Södergård | male | herr | 1527 | 36:37 | ||
15 | » Ludvig Werkmäster | male | mixed | 1868 | 36:47 | ||
16 | » Anton Hultberg | male | mixed | 1872 | 36:50 | ||
17 | » Filip Ainouz | IF linnéa | male | 26 | 36:56 | ||
18 | » Mikael nilsson | huddinge ais | male | mixed | 945 | 36:56 | |
19 | » Hamilton Steiner | Spårvägens FK | male | 1226 | 37:20 | ||
20 | » Robin Pino | male | 1074 | 37:26 | |||
21 | » Ulf Troeng | Stockholms brantaste IF | male | 1548 | 37:47 | ||
22 | » Svend Jacobsen | IF Linnéa | male | 622 | 37:58 | ||
23 | » Martin Germanis | Fredrikshofs fif | male | 432 | 38:33 | ||
24 | » james Pratt | axa sport | male | 1081 | 38:51 | ||
25 | » Magnus Åkesson | Tallinn 98-gänget | male | 1474 | 38:52 | ||
26 | » John Krispinsson | male | 734 | 39:00 | |||
27 | » Markus Hagberg | male | herr | 490 | 39:14 | ||
28 | » Lukas Alexandersson | male | 29 | 39:19 | |||
29 | » Hugo Sandebjer | Crossnature | male | mixed | 1157 | 39:23 | |
30 | » conny svahn | male | mixed | 1263 | 39:32 | ||
31 | » Anders Nilsson | Kexholms sk | male | 948 | 39:33 | ||
32 | » Christer Gustafsson | Ericsson IF | male | 471 | 39:37 | ||
33 | » Hugo Galvenius | male | herr | 422 | 39:39 | ||
34 | » patrik thalen | team fireball | male | herr | 1312 | 39:39 | |
35 | » Staffan Sundvall | If linnea | male | mixed | 1860 | 39:42 | |
36 | » Peter Rosén | Vegan runners ik | male | 1118 | 39:55 | ||
37 | » Niklas Gavelfalt | Lynx multisport team | male | herr | 425 | 39:57 | |
38 | » Oskar Hjärpe | male | herr | 570 | 39:58 | ||
39 | » Christer Sjöberg | TAllinn 98-gänget | male | 1189 | 39:59 | ||
40 | » Love Berzell | Ok ravinen | male | 556 | 40:00 | ||
41 | » Ulf Petersen | Lonesome runners | male | 1064 | 40:08 | ||
42 | » Carl Lernberg | Hässelby SK | male | 788 | 40:14 | ||
43 | » Jakob Lönegren | Somna inte ryno! | male | 864 | 40:16 | ||
44 | » Tommy Eriksson | male | 1537 | 40:27 | |||
45 | » David Hedberg | Tsemppiä Ruotsi | male | mixed | 527 | 40:38 | |
46 | » Simon Boqvist | male | herr | 182 | 40:46 | ||
47 | » Stefan Jenssen | male | 1873 | 40:51 | |||
48 | » Anders boström | umara sc | male | 186 | 40:56 | ||
49 | » Otto Norin | IK Jarl | male | 983 | 40:58 | ||
50 | » Axel Mendez | male | mixed | 1865 | 41:05 | ||
51 | » Pontus Elmer | male | mixed | 1887 | 41:10 | ||
52 | » Johan Carlsson | Nynäshamn långdistansklubb | male | 1533 | 41:23 | ||
53 | » Claes Malmberg | ArmÉns musikkÅr | male | 875 | 41:23 | ||
54 | » Jakob Wallin | male | mixed | 1373 | 41:24 | ||
55 | » Andreas Bohlin | Viggan Runners | male | mixed | 175 | 41:48 | |
56 | » Peio Etxebeste | team Fireball | male | herr | 371 | 41:51 | |
57 | » Leo Heemskerk | CRS | male | 538 | 41:52 | ||
58 | » Magnus Thorhede | Lynx Multisport team | male | mixed | 1320 | 41:53 | |
59 | » Fredrik Barkskog | male | mixed | 112 | 41:53 | ||
60 | » Willy Fjellstad | male | 385 | 42:12 | |||
61 | » KRISTER hÄLLGREN | tEAM uLTRASWEDEN lK | male | 608 | 42:19 | ||
62 | » Mattias Norell | ÄLVSJÖ | male | 978 | 42:25 | ||
63 | » Jonas Svengård | male | mixed | 1883 | 42:32 | ||
64 | » micael mattsson | male | 896 | 42:33 | |||
65 | » Henrik Nilsson | IFK Mariefred | male | herr | 951 | 42:34 | |
66 | » Henrik Öckert | Bålsta dojo | male | 1478 | 42:40 | ||
67 | » Stefan Eriksson | Falu CK | male | 354 | 42:43 | ||
68 | » Erik MÜllers | male | mixed | 924 | 42:43 | ||
69 | » Tomas Persson | Huddinge AIS | male | 1061 | 42:50 | ||
70 | » Jonny OLsson | male | 1029 | 42:50 | |||
71 | » David Pyring | male | mixed | 1874 | 42:59 | ||
72 | » Simon Martinsson | österhaninge if | male | 891 | 42:59 | ||
73 | » Andreas Tjärnberg | Lynx Multisport Team | male | herr | 1329 | 42:59 | |
74 | » Pierre Rohdin | viggan runners | male | mixed | 1113 | 43:03 | |
75 | » Tero Heikki | BERGSLAGENS Friidrottsklubb | male | 542 | 43:08 | ||
76 | » Björn Brodin | male | 195 | 43:15 | |||
77 | » Kenneth HÄGGMARK | CROSSNATURE | male | mixed | 606 | 43:21 | |
78 | » kim nilsson | male | mixed | 958 | 43:23 | ||
79 | » Fredrik Westlund | IF Linnea | male | 1404 | 43:26 | ||
80 | » Patrik sundberg | Club Running Sweden | male | 1246 | 43:33 | ||
81 | » Andreas Ekenbäck | male | herr | 309 | 43:46 | ||
82 | » Ricard Löpare | male | mixed | 1885 | 43:52 | ||
83 | » Niklas Envall | Crossnature | male | mixed | 347 | 43:54 | |
84 | » Johan hedberg | male | 529 | 43:54 | |||
85 | » James Varndell | male | 1384 | 44:07 | |||
86 | » Stefan Stagliano | Lynx mutlisport team | male | mixed | 1218 | 44:12 | |
87 | » Andreas Norgren | Västerfärnebo AIK/3ELAB | male | 981 | 44:15 | ||
88 | » Tomas Kvapil | Lynx multisport team | male | herr | 739 | 44:16 | |
89 | » Martin Sjöberg | Viggan Runners | male | mixed | 1188 | 44:17 | |
90 | » Jonas Pålsson | male | 1087 | 44:17 | |||
91 | » Johan Gunnarsson | male | 460 | 44:18 | |||
92 | » torbjörn millde | kälvesta basket | male | 907 | 44:19 | ||
93 | » Tony Larsson | kungsörs sk | male | 768 | 44:21 | ||
94 | » Krister Sellman | Naprapatlandslaget Malmö | male | 1170 | 44:23 | ||
95 | » Mathias Deltner | Naprapatlandslaget malmö | male | 275 | 44:24 | ||
96 | » Fredrik Eriksson | male | 1539 | 44:27 | |||
96 | » Mattias Brixdal | male | 193 | 44:27 | |||
98 | » Birger Lycken | Huddinge AIS | male | 852 | 44:35 | ||
99 | » Per Neiderud | male | herr | 935 | 44:36 | ||
100 | » Michael bergman | male | 129 | 44:39 | |||
101 | » John Andersson | male | herr | 73 | 44:46 | ||
102 | » Hans Håkansson | Hammarby IF friidrott | male | 1531 | 44:47 | ||
103 | » Andreas Daun | Lynx Multisport Team | male | mixed | 269 | 44:51 | |
104 | » Joel Wennberg | Lonesome runners | male | 1398 | 44:57 | ||
105 | » Mikael Altinger | club running sweden | male | 39 | 45:00 | ||
106 | » Karl håkansson | male | 600 | 45:10 | |||
107 | » Mathias Länder | male | 857 | 45:15 | |||
108 | » Jonas Edberg | Älta | male | 292 | 45:20 | ||
109 | » Michal Frankowski | male | 406 | 45:24 | |||
110 | » emil waara | male | 1355 | 45:25 | |||
111 | » Oskar Oxenstierna | male | mixed | 1877 | 45:48 | ||
112 | » Pim van Krieken | Team Fireball | male | mixed | 1378 | 45:49 | |
113 | » Marcus Österberg | IK jogg | male | 1485 | 45:49 | ||
114 | » Fabian Fischer | - | male | 384 | 45:50 | ||
115 | » David Narciso | Spif triathlon | male | 1546 | 45:51 | ||
116 | » Murtadha Alobaidi | kyokushinkai josto IF | male | 38 | 45:52 | ||
117 | » Carl leo | male | 784 | 45:52 | |||
118 | » Robert Dahlberg | Deloitte | male | 258 | 45:53 | ||
119 | » Jonas Nilsson | Team Siri Sweden | male | 943 | 45:57 | ||
120 | » Jonny Gustafsson | StocKholm | male | 475 | 46:03 | ||
121 | » Rob Buswell | male | 210 | 46:05 | |||
122 | » Roger Ringdahl | male | 1106 | 46:05 | |||
123 | » Lennart Kangas | male | 677 | 46:06 | |||
124 | » Alfonso fernandez | male | mixed | 378 | 46:09 | ||
125 | » Jonas Hemström | Lonesome runners | male | 552 | 46:15 | ||
126 | » Miguel Rocha | male | 1111 | 46:16 | |||
127 | » Johan Stenvall | CANELLA IT | male | 1232 | 46:18 | ||
128 | » Stefan Edström | Järfälla | male | 298 | 46:22 | ||
129 | » david skoog | male | herr | 1205 | 46:24 | ||
130 | » Kim Karlsen | huddinge ais | male | mixed | 50 | 46:28 | |
131 | » Per KJellberg | male | 716 | 46:29 | |||
132 | » Henrik Hyvärinen | Mbla goiF | male | 1299 | 46:33 | ||
133 | » Joakim Pettersson | Fair trade runners | male | 862 | 46:38 | ||
134 | » Nils Jonsson | male | herr | 663 | 46:39 | ||
135 | » Erik Sundlöf | m | male | mixed | 1257 | 46:42 | |
136 | » Johan Linder | viggan runners | male | mixed | 810 | 46:43 | |
137 | » Claes Bodén | male | 174 | 46:46 | |||
138 | » Benny Guatafsson | male | mixed | 456 | 46:49 | ||
139 | » Martin Scott | male | 1166 | 46:50 | |||
140 | » Philip Nobel | male | 961 | 46:50 | |||
141 | » Fredrik Hammarström | Vallentuna | male | 511 | 46:51 | ||
142 | » lars wernemar | runacademy iF | male | 1399 | 46:52 | ||
143 | » John andersson | nordanvind fk | male | 52 | 46:53 | ||
144 | » erik helsing | male | mixed | 549 | 46:55 | ||
145 | » ádin hjertberg | male | mixed | 567 | 46:55 | ||
146 | » robert jonsson | male | mixed | 664 | 47:03 | ||
147 | » Fredrik Broman | Cebro | male | 199 | 47:05 | ||
148 | » Johan Eklund | Gröndals löparklubb | male | 312 | 47:06 | ||
149 | » Joakim Ahlgren-Fernström | Varbergs RSK | male | herr | 17 | 47:07 | |
150 | » Pontus Skogh | male | mixed | 1201 | 47:13 | ||
151 | » Lars Rosen | male | mixed | 1114 | 47:18 | ||
152 | » Grzegorz Wicher | male | 1411 | 47:24 | |||
153 | » Urban Johansson | AXA sports club | male | 656 | 47:25 | ||
154 | » TOMAS HELLMAN | Sigma Team Snow | male | 545 | 47:25 | ||
155 | » Niclas Gustavsson | Viggan Runners | male | mixed | 480 | 47:28 | |
156 | » Rudi Soares | male | herr | 1212 | 47:32 | ||
157 | » Robert Milerud | Bromma | male | 906 | 47:36 | ||
158 | » Tom-Ingar Bjørndal | Karins viking | male | 160 | 47:41 | ||
159 | » david embretsen | somna inte ryno! | male | herr | 329 | 47:51 | |
160 | » Magnus Nyberg | male | 997 | 47:53 | |||
161 | » Andreas Herne | OK Ravinen | male | 555 | 47:54 | ||
162 | » Tommy Lindberg | Scania IF | male | 803 | 47:54 | ||
163 | » Mats Lindroos | Mälarhöjdens IK | male | 822 | 47:55 | ||
164 | » Cristian contreras | male | 246 | 48:00 | |||
165 | » Martin Vidhall | male | mixed | 1414 | 48:01 | ||
166 | » Johan Lövdahl | male | mixed | 869 | 48:03 | ||
167 | » Karl EidEm | AP6 | male | 301 | 48:04 | ||
168 | » Jakob Toresbo | male | herr | 1332 | 48:10 | ||
169 | » Ulrich Heiduck | male | 541 | 48:31 | |||
170 | » Eric andre | P&P | male | mixed | 75 | 48:33 | |
171 | » Erik Ryding | male | 1137 | 48:34 | |||
172 | » Stelios grigoriadis | male | 449 | 48:38 | |||
173 | » Björn Andersson | male | 1894 | 48:40 | |||
174 | » Jan Berg | Karlstad multisport | male | herr | 118 | 48:50 | |
175 | » Stefan Lindström | male | 826 | 48:52 | |||
176 | » william Benckert | male | 115 | 48:55 | |||
177 | » Jimmy Johansson | Sportamore RC | male | mixed | 651 | 48:58 | |
178 | » Per Nyberg | male | 996 | 49:04 | |||
179 | » Mikael Norrgård | Stockholmstullens if | male | 990 | 49:13 | ||
180 | » Lâm Nguyen Hoang | Sportamore RC | male | mixed | 938 | 49:15 | |
181 | » Andreas Kreidenweiss | BK HYle | male | 733 | 49:16 | ||
182 | » Theodor Öfverbeck | male | 1480 | 49:21 | |||
183 | » Johan Öfverbeck | male | 1479 | 49:24 | |||
184 | » Jonas Östlund | male | herr | 1490 | 49:27 | ||
185 | » mikael haraldsson | male | 518 | 49:28 | |||
186 | » Fredrik Dreimanis | male | 286 | 49:30 | |||
186 | » Fredrik Hoffström | Fairtrade Runners | male | 572 | 49:30 | ||
188 | » Jocke Hansson | MIT Tough team | male | 515 | 49:31 | ||
189 | » Christoffer Torninger | male | herr | 1333 | 49:33 | ||
189 | » Mikael Armstrong | male | 85 | 49:33 | |||
191 | » Fredrik Wahlberg | male | 1359 | 49:34 | |||
192 | » Erik Leppälä | male | 785 | 49:36 | |||
193 | » Christian coco | male | 244 | 49:37 | |||
194 | » Patrik Neckman | Nykvarn skrinna | male | 933 | 49:40 | ||
195 | » Clas Lundstedt | male | 850 | 49:41 | |||
196 | » David Schmidt | male | 1163 | 49:43 | |||
197 | » Daniel Löfkvist | male | mixed | 861 | 49:46 | ||
198 | » Johan Boström | male | 185 | 49:48 | |||
199 | » guillermo gajardo | male | 420 | 49:53 | |||
200 | » Johan Lindgren | male | mixed | 815 | 49:55 | ||
201 | » Jose luis clares hernandez | male | mixed | 240 | 49:56 | ||
202 | » Axel Börner | male | 218 | 50:01 | |||
203 | » Erik Lundberg | Djurgårdens if | male | 845 | 50:02 | ||
204 | » Janne Dahlgren | male | 260 | 50:09 | |||
205 | » Peter papinski | SOS Alarm AB | male | mixed | 1046 | 50:10 | |
206 | » Magnus Nordén | hässelby sk | male | 968 | 50:11 | ||
207 | » Andreas Bokenberger | Lonesome runners | male | 177 | 50:12 | ||
208 | » Christopher Carrington | Lynx multisport team | male | mixed | 234 | 50:20 | |
209 | » Bengt WAhlström | länna runners | male | 1363 | 50:21 | ||
210 | » Lars Bäcklund | JSK | male | 215 | 50:22 | ||
211 | » Adam Stenman | male | mixed | 1871 | 50:24 | ||
212 | » Måns Kämpe | www.kämpeäventyr.se | male | 748 | 50:24 | ||
213 | » Kenth Svensson | male | mixed | 1870 | 50:25 | ||
214 | » Tobias Runngfeldt | skansen if | male | mixed | 1551 | 50:26 | |
215 | » Anders Röhl | Springavilse | male | mixed | 1138 | 50:26 | |
216 | » CHRISTER Wiklund | MJÄLLOMS SK | male | 1429 | 50:27 | ||
217 | » RoberT Nolerstedt | Tsm | male | 964 | 50:29 | ||
218 | » Patrik Dahl | Mina jag och en toyboy | male | mixed | 253 | 50:38 | |
219 | » TObias Johansson | male | 655 | 50:41 | |||
220 | » Andreas jacobsson | Envirotainer Sports club | male | 623 | 50:42 | ||
221 | » Jan Andersson | male | 43 | 50:46 | |||
222 | » joakim wigren | fartfabriken | male | 1420 | 50:50 | ||
223 | » Mats Mattsson | Årsta Tak Ab | male | 897 | 50:52 | ||
224 | » Simon eriksson antfolk | male | 363 | 50:57 | |||
225 | » James King | male | 710 | 50:58 | |||
226 | » Tam johnson | male | 658 | 50:59 | |||
227 | » Christian Laubenstein | male | 773 | 51:06 | |||
228 | » Robin Lindgren | Västerfärnebo Aik | male | 814 | 51:07 | ||
229 | » Thorbjörn Rönnlund | male | herr | 1139 | 51:10 | ||
230 | » Ingvar isendor | gents | male | herr | 619 | 51:11 | |
231 | » Johan holm | male | 579 | 51:11 | |||
232 | » alexander lindgren | male | mixed | 812 | 51:13 | ||
233 | » mikael guttke | nyköpings ok | male | mixed | 483 | 51:17 | |
234 | » Stefan Myrefelt | Skarpnäcks OL | male | 925 | 51:20 | ||
235 | » Jonas Gustavsson | Lonesome runners | male | 477 | 51:21 | ||
236 | » Rikard AGrell | Alsike Quadders | male | 12 | 51:23 | ||
237 | » Patrik Svedling | male | 1543 | 51:24 | |||
238 | » Tommy T Komarek | male | mixed | 727 | 51:24 | ||
239 | » Anton Nordström | male | mixed | 1884 | 51:27 | ||
240 | » Johan RosenGren | male | mixed | 1121 | 51:35 | ||
241 | » oscar cortes | male | mixed | 248 | 51:36 | ||
242 | » Christofer Laszlo Moricz | male | 913 | 51:40 | |||
243 | » P-G Uddgård | Lynx Multisport Team | male | mixed | 1348 | 51:41 | |
244 | » Anders boqvist | male | herr | 181 | 51:42 | ||
245 | » Patrik Kristoffersson | male | 1899 | 51:42 | |||
246 | » Staffan Nyström | male | mixed | 1009 | 51:43 | ||
247 | » Carl von köhler | AIK | male | 1449 | 51:50 | ||
248 | » Argyris Spyrou | male | 1216 | 51:51 | |||
249 | » Mårten Hasselbom | male | 522 | 51:54 | |||
250 | » Henrik Ekholm | Lynx Multisport Team | male | herr | 310 | 51:58 |