Svenska
English
Results produced by
Racetimer
Results from Premiärmilen 2016
Results
Herrar motion
Displaying results
251 - 500
of
1083
in total
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
>
Pl.
Name
YOB
Club/City/Country
#
Net
251
»
Johan Kling
1984
Stockholm
3718
46:55
252
»
Kjell Jansson
1952
Enskedevikens CK
3727
46:55
253
»
Carl Lilja
1955
TSM Running
3115
46:56
254
»
Adam Mierzwinski
1979
Bromma
4293
46:56
255
»
Alexander Petersson
1980
Johanneshov
3815
46:57
256
»
Erik Norberg
1989
Uppsala
4038
46:59
257
»
Tojje Färhammar
1967
Stenhamra
3249
47:00
258
»
Viktors Zilinskis
1980
Bromma
4086
47:01
259
»
Fredrik Montgomery
1971
Huddinge
3429
47:01
260
»
Urban Elgqvist
1962
Storskogen
3468
47:03
261
»
Markus Blomqvist
1985
Järfälla
3907
47:05
262
»
Johan Berg
1987
Johanneshov
17
47:05
263
»
Joakim Sköldfelt
1972
Åsele IK
4355
47:06
264
»
Magnus Hemmingsson
1967
Västerås
3771
47:07
265
»
Edvard Smith
1951
TSM Running
3647
47:07
266
»
Anders Lomgård
1983
Eskilstuna
3932
47:08
267
»
Peter Dinér
1976
Kungliga Tekniska Högskolan
3998
47:09
267
»
Johan Magnholt
1981
Isterband IF
3437
47:09
269
»
Lars-Erik Wiktorin
1959
TSM Running
3672
47:11
270
»
Tobias Kronsell
1976
TSM Running
4059
47:12
271
»
Henrik Karlsson
1982
Skärholmen
3818
47:14
272
»
Kim Stolpe Söderman
1988
Vallentuna FK
3681
47:14
273
»
Robert Lilja
1999
TSM Running/Spårvägen
3116
47:15
274
»
Erik Gullnäs
1982
Stockholm
4087
47:15
275
»
Roger Sundberg
1977
Skälby Runners
3496
47:16
276
»
Jordy Hofhuis
1988
Metro
4212
47:17
276
»
Thomas Björnermark
1971
SpringTime
3438
47:17
278
»
Hans Olsberg
1980
Stockholm
3900
47:18
279
»
Lars-Olof Larsson
1963
Zander&Ingeström
3993
47:18
280
»
Fredrik Qvarfort
1978
Hemlingby LK
3959
47:23
281
»
Mattias Jansson
1984
Stockholm
3973
47:24
282
»
Joakim Lind
1988
TKH
4228
47:24
283
»
Einar Östholm
1973
TSM Running/IF Linnéa
3534
47:25
284
»
Jonas Lundblad
1989
Stockholm
3747
47:25
284
»
Benny Eriksson
1959
Nynäshamn Långdistansklubb
3322
47:25
286
»
Lars-Göran Berggren
1957
Team Skavsåret IF
3657
47:25
287
»
Hans Lind
1987
Nordic Military Training
335
47:26
287
»
Tony Malmqvist
1957
Lidingö
3795
47:26
289
»
Patrik Hiselius
1963
Patafysiker
4186
47:29
290
»
Magnus Davidsson
1981
Älvsjö
4133
47:30
291
»
Marcus Ismail
1983
Bromma
3920
47:31
292
»
Mattias Thelander
1973
Team EKTK
3517
47:31
293
»
Anton Hallström
1996
Försvarsmakten
3788
47:32
294
»
Jonas Mauritzson
1962
Lonesome Runners
4343
47:34
295
»
Adam Beckman
1981
Huddinge
4200
47:35
296
»
Olof Hammarlund
1988
Linköping
3974
47:35
297
»
Johan Bäckström
1986
Solna
3981
47:36
298
»
Daniel Hultqvist
1989
Omegapoint IF
3286
47:39
299
»
Patrik Westerberg
1969
Täby
3801
47:39
300
»
Michel Refthagen
1980
Exengo Installationskonsult AB
3223
47:40
301
»
Joakim Gavelin
1973
Nykvarn
4192
47:40
302
»
Erik Wallstedt
1983
Stockholm
228
47:41
303
»
Johan Carlquist
1986
Fire-breathing-kittens
3260
47:42
304
»
Patric Ingemanson
1968
Stockholm
4116
47:42
305
»
Håkan Lundqvist
1966
TSM Running
3362
47:43
306
»
Lars Töttrup
1954
Nordea
3265
47:43
307
»
Morgan Engström
1980
TSM Running/The Reason
3455
47:43
308
»
Stefan Callmer
1965
Täby
3327
47:44
308
»
Erik Lidman
1988
Överförmyndarförvaltningen
3683
47:44
310
»
Hans-Ulric Josefsson
1966
PwC
4064
47:46
311
»
Claas Hendrik Fügemann
1982
Lidingö
3721
47:47
312
»
Christer Dahl
1970
Solna
3247
47:47
313
»
Jakob Lorentzi
1966
Ekerö
3414
47:48
314
»
Niklas Karlsson
1989
Åkersberga
4276
47:48
315
»
Lars Johansson
1969
Omegapoint IF
3291
47:48
315
»
Philip Rydgren
1993
Sundbyberg
183
47:48
317
»
Johan Winnerblad
1967
Vinge RC
3229
47:49
318
»
Michael Jonsson
1978
FOI-SIF
3599
47:50
319
»
Mohammad Wahab
1978
Solna
3929
47:52
320
»
Johan Hernström
1980
Stella TT
3210
47:52
321
»
Jakob Thunell
1970
Lilla Sällskapet
3500
47:53
322
»
Shokrolla Gholami
1998
Bromma
3964
47:55
323
»
Magnus Ekberg
1969
Täby IS
4049
47:57
324
»
Magnus Viksten
1964
Champagne runners
3708
48:00
325
»
Göran Andersson
1951
Stockholm
3251
48:00
326
»
Michael Lisjak
1970
Tyresö
3675
48:01
327
»
Daniel Khodr
1972
Stockholm
4287
48:03
328
»
Björn Ståhl
1974
Sigtuna
3299
48:04
329
»
Johan Hedberg
1966
TSM Running/Värmdö IF
3162
48:06
330
»
John Rosén
1981
Täby
3369
48:07
331
»
Mats Backman
1968
Sandviken
4137
48:08
332
»
Oscar Backman
2000
Sandviken
4138
48:08
333
»
Henrik Ingvarsson
1979
Vallsta SK
3740
48:08
334
»
Johan Lindberg
1975
Svea Teknik
3174
48:09
335
»
Nikola Pejoski
1984
Klarna
4341
48:09
336
»
Mats Svensson
1967
Umeå
3716
48:09
337
»
Juan Obregon
1979
TSM Running
3846
48:10
338
»
Magnus Malmsborg
1984
Umara Sports Club
4351
48:10
339
»
Tobias Wimnell
1985
Stockholm
3441
48:11
340
»
Cristian Contreras
1976
Hägersten
3825
48:12
341
»
Patrik Fredriksson
1974
TSM Running
3618
48:12
342
»
Christian Laubenstein
1981
TSM Running
3687
48:13
343
»
Hasse Brontén
1967
Stockholm
3585
48:13
344
»
Axel Börner
1983
TSM Running
3686
48:13
345
»
Edward Höglund
1986
Epidemic Sound
3128
48:14
346
»
Emil Norberg
1973
Nacka
3580
48:14
347
»
Sidi Bråkenhielm El Kadmiri
1980
White Case
3861
48:16
348
»
Marcus Jahnsson
1984
Länsförsäkringars IF
3619
48:16
349
»
Andreas Forslund
1981
Åkersberga
4180
48:18
350
»
André Röijer
1986
Hässelby
4302
48:19
351
»
Petter Sahlin
1971
Stockholm
3076
48:20
352
»
Mats Liljegren
1976
Team Skavsåret IF
3073
48:23
353
»
Joakim Andersson
1973
Nacka
3738
48:25
354
»
Gabriel Lönnerblad
1984
Täby
4097
48:26
355
»
Per Linander
1955
Stockholm
4372
48:26
356
»
Martin Lidö
1968
TSM Running/Åkersberga
3607
48:28
357
»
Torbjörn Pettersson
1960
SPIF Triathlon
3970
48:29
358
»
Fredrik Nilsson
1972
Åkersberga
3836
48:29
359
»
Ola Andersson
1974
Club Exclusive Networks
3125
48:30
360
»
Mikael Bjerstedt
1968
Enskede
3914
48:30
361
»
Peter Karlsson
1962
Lidingö
4258
48:31
362
»
Mikael Windh
1981
Stockholm
3187
48:32
363
»
Erik Ellqvist
1965
Sollentuna
3224
48:32
364
»
Per Lindborg
1976
BeAktiv
4329
48:33
365
»
Fredrik Minding
1980
Stockholm
3053
48:33
366
»
Hans Cahling
1966
TSM Running
4357
48:33
367
»
Marcus Wäneskog
1974
Västerås
3538
48:34
368
»
Anders Carlsson
1964
Skarpnäck
4250
48:34
369
»
Patrik Baumann
1974
Stockholm
4006
48:34
370
»
Simon Axelsson
1986
1337
3062
48:34
371
»
Olivier Fégeant
1969
Hägersten
4093
48:35
372
»
Mikael Kjellberg
1957
Djursholm
3985
48:37
373
»
Stefan Nilsson
1977
Hägersten
4297
48:37
374
»
Rickard Alfredéen
1969
Stockholm
4113
48:39
374
»
Erik Hansson
1977
Järfälla
4218
48:39
374
»
Bruno Hultstrand
1955
Angelica Hultstrand AB
3325
48:39
377
»
Mikael Karlström
1977
Xylem IF
4082
48:39
378
»
Peter Sandqvist
1957
Cobra runners
3178
48:40
379
»
Fredrik Ståhl
1976
Södertälje
3306
48:42
379
»
Magnus Jensen
1976
Vallentuna
4349
48:42
381
»
Jörgen Eriksson
1948
Upplands Väsby
3010
48:43
382
»
Björn Halling
1986
Stockholm
4279
48:43
383
»
Johan Falkenström
1980
Lidingö
3349
48:45
384
»
Tommy Eriksson
1959
Nynäshamns LDK
3658
48:45
385
»
Johan Berg
1970
Djursholm
3754
48:47
386
»
Jacob Uhlén
1990
Sengångaren
3933
48:48
387
»
Håkan Gustafsson
1967
Nykvarn
3632
48:48
388
»
Håkan Berggren
1966
Huddinge
3167
48:49
389
»
Fabian Miiro
1993
Magine
4109
48:49
390
»
Kim Kåberg
1979
Hedersknösarna
3957
48:54
391
»
Linus von Tourtchaninoff
1973
Unirent
4325
48:54
392
»
Simon Sjörén
1989
Södertälje
3512
48:54
393
»
Petter Olsson
1978
Halmstad
3367
48:55
394
»
Olof Lundblad
1958
Stockholm City Triathlon
3746
48:56
395
»
Daniel Löhr
1974
Team Nordic Trail
3917
49:00
396
»
Roger Mård
1984
Jumkils IF
3604
49:00
397
»
Jacob Illeris
1963
Stockholm
4110
49:00
398
»
Johan Hållén
1969
TSM Running/IF Linnéa
3596
49:01
399
»
Åke Henriksson
1970
Örby Runners
4035
49:02
400
»
Riccardo Diamanti
1988
Stockholm
4073
49:04
401
»
Ted Öjerdal
1983
Runforthosewhocant
4010
49:04
402
»
Fredrik Eriksson
1967
Spånga
3511
49:05
403
»
Jonatan Alvelid
1992
Solna
3791
49:06
404
»
Christian Andersson
1972
Pals In Motion
262
49:06
405
»
Peter Jönsson
1977
Norge
4007
49:07
406
»
Niklas Magnusson
1971
Huddinge
4157
49:07
407
»
Hans Engström
1967
Bagarmossen
4289
49:08
408
»
Peter Buskas
1973
Enskede
3874
49:09
409
»
Göran Kvist
1966
Täby
4301
49:11
410
»
Johan Lindberg
1981
Bålsta
4100
49:12
410
»
Patrik Edvinson
1976
Saltsjö-Boo
3449
49:12
412
»
Lars Karlsson
1966
Lonesome Runners
4057
49:13
413
»
Tobias Kjellson
1976
Täby
4230
49:14
414
»
Bosse Persson
1958
Viksjö
3826
49:15
415
»
Fredrik Edström
1979
Kungsängen
3417
49:17
416
»
Jonathan Björnaes
1990
Spånga
4129
49:19
417
»
Fredrik Axell
1977
Tyresö
3363
49:22
418
»
Markus Borgström
1975
Vingruppen
3242
49:23
419
»
Richard Risberg
1968
Södertälje
3413
49:23
420
»
Stefan Högberg
1974
Täby
3201
49:25
421
»
Alexander Fyrdahl
1989
Stockholm
4205
49:25
422
»
Alberto Fernandez Gibaja
1984
Hägersten
4265
49:26
423
»
Per Vestervall
1966
Stockholm
4190
49:27
424
»
Peter Vesterlund
1977
Stockholm
4233
49:27
425
»
Johan Karlsson
1984
Exengo Installationskonsult AB
3222
49:28
426
»
Karl Hallström
1996
Försvarsmakten
3789
49:30
427
»
Sebastian Hedberg
1987
TAHF
4128
49:30
427
»
Niklas Muhrbeck
1983
Rutmaningen
3595
49:30
429
»
Daniel Sjöblom
1991
Delsbo
3741
49:31
430
»
Robin Fomin
1976
Stockholm
3855
49:32
431
»
Eric Thunberg
1988
Stockholm
3757
49:34
432
»
Christian Stotzer Salmeron
1984
TSM Running/Swedbank
3614
49:34
433
»
Alex Domander
1987
Bandhagen
4188
49:34
434
»
Daniel Gosenius
1965
Vallentuna FK
4377
49:35
435
»
Gustav Ekeblad
1983
Visigon
3107
49:36
435
»
Isak Westerström
1970
Johanneshov
3967
49:36
437
»
David Stenmarck
1974
Epidemic Sound
3392
49:36
438
»
Jonas Eriksson
1965
Stocksund
3661
49:38
439
»
Andrzej Rybicki
1972
Lidingö
410
49:39
440
»
Jan Nyberg
1957
Boden
3728
49:41
441
»
John Elliot
1964
Sollentuna
3303
49:42
442
»
Mikael Hübinette
1963
Axa SC
3393
49:44
443
»
Patrik Hadenius
1964
Lidingö
4136
49:44
444
»
Björn Baummann
1982
Purified Running
3098
49:44
445
»
Patrik Jedefors
1985
Stockholm
4208
49:45
445
»
Anders Larsson
1962
Årsta
4290
49:45
447
»
Per Ericson
1979
Stockholm
3281
49:45
448
»
Kjell Rurling
1959
Kjelke IK
3643
49:46
449
»
Karl Liljegren
1970
Ekerö
3803
49:46
450
»
Jonas Jönsson
1988
SureBacon
3059
49:46
451
»
Tomas Brännvall
1974
Enskede
3592
49:47
452
»
Mikael Asperö
1978
Hägersten
3026
49:47
453
»
Magnus Sjöstrand
1967
TSM Running
3583
49:47
454
»
Martin Nordberg
1976
Enskededalen
330
49:50
455
»
Andreas Torsson
1986
Knowit Helikopter
4099
49:52
456
»
Karl-Henrik Karlsson
1960
TSM Running/IF Linnéa
3573
49:53
457
»
Niklas Brantberg
1987
Epidemic Sound
3629
49:54
458
»
Paolo Boschini
1980
Metro
4340
49:54
459
»
Andreas Hörnedal
1971
FOI-SIF
3819
49:55
460
»
Tomas Jakobsson
1972
Spånga
3016
49:55
461
»
Mario Dugandzic
1966
Klara IBF
4244
49:57
462
»
Simon Jakobsen
1995
Hässelby
3551
49:58
463
»
Johan Wallgren
1969
Bromma
3017
49:58
464
»
Matthias Blixt
1980
Västerås
4173
50:00
465
»
Rickard Rinaldo
1984
SVEAB
4043
50:01
466
»
Joakim Wallenberg
1973
Enskededalen
329
50:02
467
»
Daniel Nilsson
1981
Stocksund
4074
50:02
468
»
Joel Nylin
1986
Sundbyberg
3199
50:05
469
»
Jan Blomgren
1967
Lidingö
4144
50:07
470
»
Patrik Vilhelmson
1988
Stockholm
3043
50:07
471
»
Peter Larsson
1972
Järfälla
3096
50:08
472
»
Johan Nilsson
1976
Nacka
4077
50:09
472
»
Anders Liling
1960
Hässelby
3194
50:09
474
»
Dan Nilsson
1975
Stockholm
3284
50:09
475
»
Thomas Nilsson
1981
Vallentuna
4299
50:10
476
»
Örjan Sahlberg
1967
IK Karen
3256
50:10
477
»
Arvid Johansson
1988
Stockholm
4306
50:10
478
»
Martin Lönneryd
1989
Avanade
4249
50:11
479
»
Jan van Gemert
1971
Stockholm
3189
50:12
480
»
Tobias Holmgren
1985
Långbro Värdshus
3902
50:16
481
»
Vilhelm Wejke
1980
Åkersberga
3835
50:17
482
»
Kari Luokkala
1966
Långshyttan
4080
50:18
483
»
Mikael Juretic
1978
Täby
3579
50:20
484
»
Björn Sjöstrand
1968
Bromma
3269
50:20
485
»
Nicklas Carlsson
1972
Tyresö
3149
50:20
485
»
Jesper Olsson
1973
Stockholm
3061
50:20
487
»
Erik Skeppar
1992
Kränggänget IK
3778
50:21
488
»
Andreas Hallstener
1982
Ingarö
4042
50:21
489
»
Albin Westerberg
1990
Nynäshamn
3433
50:24
490
»
Mats Jarmunger
1974
Älvsjö
3753
50:25
491
»
Johan Persson
1970
Stockholm
3625
50:26
492
»
Björn Wismen
1972
TSM Running/Rednaw runners
3142
50:26
493
»
Daniel Grythberg
1979
Stockholm
3859
50:27
494
»
Gustaf Nilsson
1983
Farsta
4166
50:29
495
»
Thomas Silbersky
1965
Viggan Runners
3833
50:29
496
»
Fredrik Johnson
1991
Uppsala
3106
50:29
497
»
Chris Jonkers
1965
TSM Running
3431
50:30
498
»
Jan Sjölund
1963
Viggan Runners
4003
50:31
499
»
Kaveh Pourshahidi
1964
Lidingö
4232
50:32
500
»
Pieter Ekdahl
1970
TSM Running/IFK Stocksund/Conscire
325
50:34
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
>