Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Contact information Racetimer
Results from Springtime 2016
Results
5 km
Displaying results
1 - 250
of
537
in total
Page:
<
1
2
3
>
Pl.
Name
YOB
Club/City/Country
Cat.
#
Net
1
»
Aron Wohlström
1980
Allard Manufacturing AB
Herrar
5953
18:09
2
»
Stephen Murray
1966
Björnstorps IF
Herrar
6026
19:15
3
»
Emil Johnson
1998
Is Göta Helsingborg
Herrar
6193
19:42
4
»
Andreas Paulsson
1974
Herrar
5201
20:10
5
»
Mikaael Yllner
1967
Heleneholms IF
Herrar
6220
20:12
6
»
Niklas Wahlqvist
Akriv motion & spa
Herrar
6012
20:17
7
»
Andreas Feurst
1974
Gantofta Springers
Herrar
6114
20:35
8
»
Giovanni Barcio
1963
IFK Helsingborg
Herrar
6208
20:44
9
»
Frederik Norstedt
1999
IFK Helsingborg
Herrar
6128
21:04
10
»
Jim Lagerqvist
1975
Skåne-möllan AB
Herrar
6052
21:11
11
»
Hanna Åberg
1974
UpsideDown
Damer
5871
21:21
12
»
Fredrik Skoog
Naprapathälsan
Herrar
6119
21:27
13
»
Erik Eldh
1999
Helsingborg
Herrar
6083
21:39
14
»
Jesper Strand
1978
Kubikskolan Helsingborg
Herrar
6200
21:49
15
»
Pontus Andersson
1992
SD
Herrar
6125
22:03
16
»
Jill Bengtsson
1978
Is Göta Helsingborg
Damer
5815
22:11
17
»
Jovan Manojlovic
1974
Lerberget
Herrar
5955
22:34
18
»
Johan Borgström
1989
Fastighetsbyrån
Herrar
6145
22:42
19
»
Jaana Nehez
Dalhemsskolan
Damer
5687
22:42
20
»
Andreas Ljungerup
1977
Allard Manufacturing AB
Herrar
6068
22:45
21
»
Sofie Löfdahl
1990
ICA
Damer
5890
22:52
22
»
Philip Hultberg
1990
Ica Maxi Råå
Herrar
6212
22:54
23
»
Ludvig Holmberg
1992
Helsingborg
Herrar
6002
22:55
24
»
Ewelina Nordén
1977
Öresundskraft IF
Damer
5665
23:08
25
»
Daniel Jeppsson
1976
Husensjö skola
Herrar
6045
23:10
26
»
Sören Brydesen
Contentor AB
Herrar
5997
23:15
27
»
Anna Malmros
1977
Is Göta Helsingborg
Damer
5818
23:19
28
»
Johan Flodén
1977
Ramlösa
Herrar
6170
23:36
29
»
Lovisa Engström
1995
Dalhemsskolan
Damer
6215
23:50
30
»
Peter Brandin
Ikea IT
Herrar
6017
23:51
31
»
Jonas Florin
Herrar
5488
23:55
32
»
Johan Persson
Ikea IT
Herrar
6021
24:00
33
»
Johan Eriksson
1979
Ramlösa
Herrar
6004
24:03
34
»
Theodor Böhlin
1993
PwC
Herrar
6032
24:08
35
»
Jennie Lind
1993
Helsingborg
Damer
5751
24:08
36
»
Birger Persson
1957
HLK-92
Herrar
6191
24:16
37
»
Josefin Ollermark
1992
BDO Helsingborg
Damer
5742
24:19
38
»
Mark Siegbahn
Drottninghögsskolan
Herrar
5978
24:22
39
»
Christian Helmvik
1979
Eventbolaget i Sverige AB
Herrar
5981
24:26
40
»
Vilma Olsson
1999
Landskrona
Damer
6169
24:32
41
»
Annika Ericsson
1960
Damer
6207
24:38
42
»
Joel Ebbersten
1999
IT-Gymnasiet Helsingborg
Herrar
6130
24:39
43
»
Ludde Wallertoft
2002
Gantofta skola
Herrar
6127
24:48
44
»
Erika Johansson
1990
Klippan
Damer
5852
24:52
45
»
Magnus Engström
1968
Påarp
Herrar
5949
24:56
46
»
Jenny Axelsson
1978
Yves Rocher
Damer
5778
24:57
47
»
Josefine Jönsson
1975
Kubikskolan Helsingborg
Damer
5805
25:00
48
»
Mikael Lundgren
1970
Åstorp
Herrar
5993
25:09
49
»
Mattias Pettersson
1974
Husensjö skola
Herrar
6043
25:10
50
»
Ulrika Heindorff
Moderaterna Helsingborg
Damer
5780
25:12
51
»
Marie Lundgren
1972
Hyllinge GIF
Damer
5707
25:16
52
»
Daan Zengerink
1990
Ikea IT
Herrar
6022
25:21
53
»
Therese Eriksson
1970
Is Göta Helsingborg
Damer
5814
25:25
54
»
Anton Rehnberg Manglaris
Drottninghögsskolan
Herrar
5977
25:30
55
»
Anders Lohav
1967
Is Göta Helsingborg
Herrar
6041
25:32
56
»
Dejan Tojaga
Helsingborg
Herrar
6036
25:36
57
»
Martin Sadowski
1990
Fastighetsbyrån
Herrar
6148
25:38
58
»
Erik Axelsson
1978
Fastighetsbyrån
Herrar
6146
25:38
59
»
Philip Svensson
1990
Kubikskolan Helsingborg
Herrar
6038
25:39
60
»
Anna-Lena Coleman
1977
Älmhult
Damer
5675
25:45
61
»
Robin Carlsson
1989
Navet AB
Herrar
6173
25:46
62
»
Lisa Kjellén
1978
Höganäs AB
Damer
5711
25:48
63
»
Satu Heikkinen
1970
Borgmästarskolan
Damer
5843
25:49
64
»
Hampus Waldemarson
1982
Contentor AB
Herrar
5989
25:51
65
»
Jan-Erik Guldstrand
1952
Helsingborg
Herrar
5960
26:03
66
»
Jacob Hallberg
1986
Göteborg
Herrar
6063
26:05
67
»
Mikael Larsson
1989
Helsingborg
Herrar
6001
26:11
68
»
Heléne Petersen
1965
Råå
Damer
6160
26:12
69
»
Madeleine Billing
1988
Skåne-möllan AB
Damer
5856
26:16
70
»
Katarina Unger
Anytime Fitness
Damer
6089
26:16
71
»
Ludwig Lundgren
1984
Göteborg
Herrar
6062
26:23
72
»
Tanja Trkulja
1988
Sally Bauerskolan
Damer
5794
26:25
73
»
Fredrik Carlsson
1974
Herrar
5485
26:29
74
»
Annika Nilsson
1969
Tågaborgsskolan
Damer
5499
26:31
75
»
Momir Vujosevic
Optica
Herrar
5957
26:32
76
»
Minna Karlsson
1978
Yves Rocher
Damer
5776
26:36
77
»
Martin Larsson
1974
Helsingborg
Herrar
5961
26:41
78
»
Alexandra Pulkert
1996
Ängelholm
Damer
5935
26:41
79
»
Anne Andersson
1969
Is Göta Helsingborg
Damer
5817
26:41
80
»
Henrik Ståhl
1980
Beulco Armatur AB
Herrar
6056
26:42
81
»
Mats Sjöström
1961
Beulco Armatur AB
Herrar
6218
26:43
82
»
Py Clementson
Arbetsförmedlingen
Damer
5867
26:48
83
»
Simon Eliasson
1986
Helsingborg
Herrar
6000
26:49
84
»
Tomislav Banozic
1972
Allard Manufacturing AB
Herrar
6066
26:52
85
»
Johan Lundgren
1988
Ängelholm
Herrar
6150
26:55
86
»
Marie Berger
1963
ICA
Damer
5887
26:55
87
»
Jessica Thulin
1973
Helsingborg
Damer
5752
26:58
88
»
Emilia Lundgren
1999
Ringaregatan Runners
Damer
6109
26:59
89
»
Marcus Olofsson
1988
PwC
Herrar
6029
27:00
90
»
Jonas Norén
1978
Helsingborg
Herrar
6175
27:06
91
»
suzanne frostpil
1976
ödåkra
Damer
5696
27:15
92
»
Mikael Håkansson
1970
Skåne-möllan AB
Herrar
6055
27:16
93
»
Henrik Kristensen
1965
Ekeby Möbler AB
Herrar
5717
27:16
94
»
Filip Hansson
1992
Ängelholm
Herrar
5963
27:18
95
»
Beatriz Prats
Ikea IT
Herrar
6018
27:21
96
»
Anna Larsson
1981
Tågaborgsskolan
Damer
5497
27:22
97
»
Marcus Johansson
1979
Anytime Fitness
Herrar
5948
27:23
98
»
Erika Green
1974
Arbetslivsresurs
Damer
5811
27:24
99
»
Sverrir Bjarksson
2004
Filborna arena
Herrar
6188
27:26
100
»
Rebecka Rundström
1994
Krooks Blomsterverkstad
Damer
5645
27:28
101
»
Maria Bogar
1978
Damer
6204
27:31
102
»
Jens Larsson
1999
IT-Gymnasiet Helsingborg
Herrar
6131
27:31
103
»
Anne Wall-Olsson
1964
Landskrona
Damer
6152
27:33
104
»
Anna Eriksson
1975
Kungsör
Damer
5705
27:34
105
»
Malou Ringman
1969
Helsingborg
Damer
5878
27:47
106
»
Peter Mosebach
1974
Helsingborg
Herrar
6171
27:47
107
»
Ida Bogsjö Jensen
2002
Ramlösa
Damer
5929
27:48
108
»
Marcus Classon
1970
Landskrona
Herrar
6112
27:52
109
»
André Eliasson
1994
Team Bagge
Herrar
6025
27:57
110
»
Katrine Karlsson
1974
Helsingborg
Damer
5851
27:59
111
»
Stephan Liljeudd
Arbetsförmedlingen
Herrar
6187
28:04
112
»
Elias Brandeby
Helsingborg
Herrar
6082
28:08
113
»
Allison Metzak
1983
Tågaborgsskolan
Damer
5498
28:11
114
»
Sandra Lundgren
1990
Uppåkra IF
Damer
6216
28:14
115
»
Sofia Östmark
1981
Helsingborg
Damer
5706
28:14
116
»
mats lundgren
1960
malmö
Herrar
5994
28:15
117
»
Johan Holmsten
1971
Helsingborg
Herrar
6110
28:15
118
»
Kenneth Eriksson
Klippan
Herrar
6075
28:15
119
»
Kim Hockum
Contentor AB
Herrar
5983
28:20
120
»
Margaretha Månsson
1956
ICA
Damer
5885
28:21
121
»
Ulrika Paulsson
1975
Husensjö skola
Damer
5839
28:22
122
»
Emma Eliasson
Helsingborg
Damer
5694
28:23
123
»
Johan Grönberg
1981
Herrar
6198
28:23
124
»
Moa Lundgren
2000
SK Spiggarna
Damer
5925
28:29
125
»
Anna Jakobsson
Rönnbäcksskolan
Damer
5782
28:29
126
»
Caroline Karlsson
Arbetsförmedlingen
Damer
5868
28:29
127
»
Karolin Molén
1970
Husensjö skola
Damer
5837
28:30
128
»
Per Östmark
1981
Helsingborg
Herrar
5992
28:34
129
»
Bengt Eriksson
1952
Ödåkra
Herrar
6080
28:35
130
»
Jeanette Larsson
1969
Husensjö skola
Damer
5835
28:37
131
»
Susanne Carlsson
1968
Helsingborg
Damer
5601
28:39
132
»
Angelica Billing
1984
Filborna Arena
Damer
5660
28:40
133
»
Camilla Rosenquist
Ohlssons
Damer
6158
28:41
134
»
Martin Johansson
Rönnbäcksskolan
Herrar
6023
28:42
135
»
Ola Rydberg
1974
Borgmästarskolan
Herrar
6047
28:42
136
»
Robin Svensson
Helsingborg
Herrar
6111
28:45
137
»
Fredrik Nilsson
1976
Beulco Armatur AB
Herrar
6057
28:48
138
»
Joakim Bergmark
1970
RYDEBÄCK
Herrar
5969
28:49
139
»
Pär Hansson
1970
Glumslöv
Herrar
5987
28:49
140
»
Niklas Persson
1978
Skåne-möllan AB
Herrar
6053
28:49
141
»
Fredrik Palm
1985
PwC
Herrar
6030
28:49
142
»
Rolf Bergsen
1952
Bandhagen
Herrar
6182
28:52
143
»
Christer Christensson
Landskrona
Herrar
5962
28:55
144
»
Amelie Svensson
Dalhemsskolan
6197
28:56
145
»
Louise Lövenstierne
Helsingborg
Damer
6157
28:56
146
»
Carolina Jarl
Orango
Damer
5766
28:58
147
»
Carolina Råvik
1977
Helsingborg
Damer
6107
28:58
148
»
Maria Höjer
Kåges Memorial
Damer
5898
29:00
149
»
Erma Talic
1993
Damer
6178
29:00
150
»
Daniella Johansson
1981
Anytime Fitness
Damer
5619
29:02
151
»
Thore Svensson
1965
KåKå
Herrar
6115
29:04
152
»
Anders Bergqvist
Airlog Group Sweden AB
Herrar
5941
29:05
153
»
Emelie Holst
1988
Beneli
Damer
5877
29:05
154
»
Torbjörn Gregorioff
1971
BRA
Herrar
5494
29:06
155
»
Elin Renemark
1975
BRA
Damer
5493
29:06
156
»
Amanda Håkansson
1990
PwC
Damer
5802
29:06
157
»
Inger Granstedt
Rönnbäcksskolan
Damer
5784
29:10
158
»
Monika Wintoft
1967
Landskrona
Damer
5819
29:12
159
»
Anneli Olsson
Wallåkra förskola och skola
Damer
5756
29:13
160
»
Sven-Ingvar Ericsson
1951
Helsingborg
Herrar
6003
29:16
161
»
Cecilie Hegreberg
1978
Ås
Damer
6138
29:18
162
»
Kim Karlsson
1972
McNeil
Herrar
6117
29:19
163
»
Johan Nilsson
1978
McNeil
Herrar
6118
29:19
164
»
Johanna Malmqvist
Landskrona
Damer
5749
29:22
165
»
Rob Verbeeck
Optica
Herrar
6120
29:23
166
»
Lillemor Werner
Arbetsförmedlingen
Damer
5861
29:25
167
»
Chehadeh El-Kassim
1962
Nitator Stainless Steel AB
Herrar
6048
29:25
168
»
Rebecka Johansson
1995
Filborna Arena
Damer
5698
29:30
169
»
Emmy Westerdahl
1988
Yves Rocher
Damer
5773
29:31
170
»
Karin Jönsson
1959
Wallåkra förskola och skola
Damer
5771
29:32
171
»
Jenny Ellers
1977
Filborna Arena
Damer
5764
29:37
172
»
Sandra Ronner
Wallåkra förskola och skola
Damer
5757
29:39
173
»
Linda Eriksson
1958
Orango
Damer
5767
29:42
174
»
Flemming Jörgensen
1961
Helsingborg
Herrar
6143
29:43
175
»
Leif Lilja
1943
Klippan
Herrar
5945
29:48
176
»
Jacqueline Henriksson
1974
ANYTIME FITNESS
Damer
5618
29:49
177
»
Lena Norrman
1951
Borgmästarskolan
Damer
5846
29:50
178
»
Christina Hartzell
1965
Påarp
Damer
5768
29:51
179
»
Johanna Hjält-Svensson
1988
Helsingborg
Damer
5651
29:51
180
»
Jörgen Eriksson
1977
Kungsör
Herrar
5991
29:57
181
»
Agon Maliqi
1990
Folksamkamraterna
Herrar
6113
29:58
182
»
Annica Dyverdahl
1966
Lövestad
Damer
5613
29:58
182
»
Sofia Dyverdahl Graveleij
1992
Viken
Damer
5612
29:58
184
»
Caroline Nilsson
Rydebäck
Damer
5745
29:59
185
»
Anna Toft
Arbetsförmedlingen
Damer
5862
29:59
186
»
khalil noumeiri
1987
helsingborg
Herrar
6028
30:01
187
»
Sandra Jansson
Elinebergsskolan
Damer
5908
30:03
188
»
Alexandra Bildtgård
1980
Påarp
Damer
6135
30:03
189
»
Amy Lindén
1985
PwC
Damer
5801
30:06
190
»
Carina Carlsson
1974
Råå
Damer
5788
30:09
191
»
Fanny Collas
1992
Ramlösa
Damer
5691
30:11
192
»
Jonna Mellanen
Contentor AB
Damer
5727
30:12
193
»
Sara Johansson
1988
BDO Helsingborg
Damer
5743
30:15
194
»
Kajsa Gustafsson
1979
Helsingborg
Damer
5850
30:16
195
»
Lina Stridh
1980
Yves Rocher
Damer
5777
30:17
196
»
Stephanie Savi
1990
Helsingborg
Damer
5746
30:18
197
»
Mimosa Berisha
1979
Ödåkra
Damer
5848
30:18
198
»
Anette Ahl
IS GÖTA
Damer
6084
30:19
199
»
Lisen Lundqvist
Dalhemsskolan
Damer
5680
30:24
200
»
Mats Wessman
1974
Wihlborgs Fastigheter
Herrar
6040
30:24
201
»
Jenny Sandgren Niva
1976
Is Göta Helsingborg
Damer
5816
30:25
202
»
Nathalie Heikkilä
1990
Helsingborg
Damer
5891
30:29
203
»
Mohammed Hamana
1983
Kubikskolan Helsingborg
Herrar
6201
30:29
204
»
Anna Hultberg
1975
Mörarps IF
Damer
5911
30:29
205
»
Gabriella Anderek
1994
Viken
Damer
5744
30:32
206
»
Niklas Broström
1985
Beneli
Herrar
6064
30:37
207
»
Ann-Louise Karlsson
1977
Helsingborg
Damer
5600
30:38
208
»
Fia Andersson
1960
ICA
Damer
5888
30:38
209
»
Thomas Sonesson
1981
Hansluns gård
Herrar
6078
30:39
210
»
Mats Ohlsson
Ohlssons
Herrar
6172
30:40
211
»
Mona Granbom
Sweco
Damer
6100
30:42
212
»
Anette Fellbo
1970
Rydebäck
Damer
5641
30:43
213
»
Antonia Engström
Ikea IT
Herrar
6019
30:43
214
»
Linn Edholm
Helsingborg
Damer
6136
30:44
215
»
Johanna Prior
1992
ICA
Damer
5889
30:44
216
»
Agneta Liljedahl
1979
Filborna arena
Damer
6156
30:51
217
»
Susanne Bexell
1971
Ödåkra
Damer
5763
30:53
218
»
Annelie Selander
1970
Ramlösa
Damer
6134
30:54
219
»
Magdalena Beben
1979
Tågaborgsskolan
Damer
5496
30:54
220
»
Caroline Holm
1983
Borgmästarskolan
Damer
5844
30:54
221
»
Kristina Olsson
1965
McNeil
Damer
6095
30:59
222
»
Sofie Johansson
1998
Ljungbyhed
Damer
5920
30:59
222
»
Hans Rasmusson
1971
Beneli
Herrar
6065
30:59
224
»
Henrik Scheutz
1967
McNeil
Herrar
6116
31:00
225
»
Mattias Thorn
Airlog Group Sweden AB
Herrar
5942
31:01
226
»
Malin Liljekvist
1971
Wallåkra förskola och skola
Damer
5772
31:02
227
»
Emma Lorichs
1982
Ekeby Möbler AB
Damer
5714
31:05
228
»
Stefan Nilsson
1968
Allard Manufacturing AB
Herrar
6069
31:05
229
»
Ida Edman
1991
Tre revisorer
Damer
6190
31:05
230
»
Frans Rees
Ikea IT
Herrar
6020
31:07
231
»
Malin Gustafsson
1988
Damer
6210
31:08
232
»
Per-Ivan Christiansson
Ängelholm
Herrar
6074
31:10
233
»
Anders Lindqvist
1981
Munka- Ljungby
Herrar
5956
31:10
234
»
Yvonne Hedwall
1959
Helsingborg
Damer
6153
31:12
235
»
Johanna Kulle
1990
Helsingborg
Damer
6105
31:13
236
»
Maria Andersson
1982
Husensjö skola
Damer
5836
31:19
237
»
Bahereh Ziaei
1965
Lindome
Damer
5914
31:19
238
»
Yvette Baumgurtel
1967
McNeil
Damer
6094
31:23
239
»
Hanna Andersson
1979
Landskrona
Damer
5790
31:24
240
»
Malin Christensson
1996
Landskrona
Damer
5922
31:27
241
»
Michaela Anderek
1991
Helsingborg
Damer
5748
31:29
242
»
Emilia Johansson
1975
Gantofta Trailrunners
Damer
6091
31:30
243
»
Daniel Karlsson
1979
Ekeby Möbler AB
Herrar
5996
31:31
244
»
Marie Nilsson
1973
Fastighetsbyrån
Damer
6139
31:32
245
»
Elisabeth Nilsson
1983
Skåne-möllan AB
Damer
5857
31:32
246
»
Louise Lindström
Slottvångens förskolor
Damer
5731
31:33
247
»
Jovana Bizic
1976
Damer
6179
31:33
248
»
Kate Åsberg
1983
Viken
Damer
5611
31:34
249
»
Fanny Hultstrand
2003
Bjuv
Damer
5938
31:35
250
»
Kent Hultstrand
1966
Bjuv
Herrar
6072
31:36
Page:
<
1
2
3
>