Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Contact information Racetimer
Results from Springtime 2016
Results
10 km
Displaying results
1501 - 1750
of
2088
in total
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
>
Pl.
Name
YOB
Club/City/Country
Cat.
#
Net
1501
»
Stefan Gustavsson
1969
Billesholm
Herrar
3249
57:51
1502
»
Susanne Erlandsson
1969
Filborna Arena
Damer
1801
57:52
1503
»
Per Pihl
1963
ÅF
Herrar
1386
57:52
1504
»
Mukesh Bhat
1979
Helsingborg
Herrar
1438
57:53
1505
»
Malin Krite Schaarup
1977
Viken
Damer
573
57:53
1506
»
Karolina Ransed
1999
OV Helsingborg Flickor A
Damer
1951
57:54
1507
»
karin power
1971
Löparglädje
Damer
2833
57:54
1508
»
Fanny Ekman
Helsingborg
Damer
3061
57:55
1509
»
Benny Thögersen
1966
Helsingborg
Herrar
2737
57:56
1510
»
Linus Yngvesson
1990
Syd Frys AB
Herrar
2053
57:58
1511
»
Lotta Harrysson
1972
Ljungbyhed
Damer
1806
57:58
1512
»
Joakim Nilsson
1972
ÅF
Herrar
1383
57:59
1513
»
Oliver Pålsson
1997
Helsingborg
Herrar
2135
58:00
1514
»
Jörgen Larsson
1962
Helsingborg
Herrar
2627
58:00
1515
»
Johannes Kepplerus
1978
Mörarp
Herrar
2826
58:01
1516
»
Fredrik Rydén
Malmö
Herrar
1608
58:01
1517
»
Ellen Erlandsson
1988
Malmö
Damer
1577
58:02
1518
»
Therese Aspegren
1980
Helsingborgshem
Damer
1826
58:04
1519
»
Sven Ohlsson
1952
Sven Tycker
Herrar
2719
58:04
1520
»
John Brogård
Viken
Herrar
2691
58:05
1521
»
dean mulley
1973
helsingborg
Herrar
1465
58:05
1522
»
Lina Nowak
smådjurskliniken din veterinär
Damer
3025
58:06
1523
»
Ulf Andersson
Helsingborgshem
Herrar
1979
58:06
1524
»
Malte Erikson
1971
HBG Wrestlingteam
Herrar
1957
58:07
1525
»
Monica Henriksson
1963
Bjuv
Damer
2479
58:07
1526
»
Peter Allard
1969
Camp Scandinavia AB
Herrar
2062
58:09
1526
»
Nina Bernborg
1966
Helsingborg
Damer
1840
58:09
1528
»
Daniel Kreutz
1975
Helsingborg
Herrar
2720
58:13
1529
»
Ludvig Osslén
2001
Ekeby
Herrar
2130
58:13
1530
»
Julia Lundström
1989
Helsingborg
Damer
1925
58:14
1531
»
Tanja Wirholm
1989
Helsingborg
Damer
1867
58:14
1532
»
Alexandra Aldén
Bosch Rexroth AB
Damer
2486
58:15
1533
»
Louise Andersson
Fritid Helsingborg
Damer
3241
58:17
1534
»
Patrik Öster
1968
Beulco Armatur AB
Herrar
2662
58:19
1535
»
Johanna Sandell7@hotmail.com
Svalöv
Damer
3070
58:20
1536
»
Dzemal Joldic
1964
Nitator Stainless Steel AB
Herrar
2647
58:21
1537
»
Malin Häggblad
1974
Löparglädje Helsingborg
Damer
2816
58:22
1538
»
Fredrik Sörensen
2001
Helsingborg
Herrar
2847
58:23
1539
»
Ulf Palmgren
1968
Ödåkra IF
Herrar
2842
58:23
1540
»
Emma Prior
1990
Helsingborg
Damer
1831
58:25
1541
»
Gunder Hägg
1948
Helsingborg
Herrar
2660
58:25
1542
»
Maria Hjelmgren
1974
Rydebäck
Damer
2466
58:25
1543
»
Rodora Holmqwist
1969
Jonstorp
Damer
1905
58:26
1544
»
Maria Karlsson
1966
Oskarshamn
Damer
1937
58:26
1545
»
Susann Christiansson
Ängelholm
Damer
1932
58:28
1545
»
Annika Åhsberg
Helsingborg
Damer
1877
58:28
1547
»
Joakim Långberg
1978
PSK Syd AB
Herrar
2170
58:28
1548
»
Cecilia Hasselgren
1971
Råå
Damer
1942
58:29
1549
»
Linda Lidberg
1979
Helsingborg
Damer
2574
58:29
1550
»
Karin Malmström
1960
Helsingborgs bibliotek
Damer
2456
58:29
1551
»
Svante Eriksson
Helsingborg
Herrar
2191
58:30
1552
»
mats jonsson
1968
hyllinge
Herrar
2094
58:30
1553
»
Klas H
Team Slam Surf
Herrar
2176
58:30
1553
»
Kerstin Hultin
Bosch Rexroth AB
Damer
2487
58:30
1555
»
Ulrika Lindblad
1968
Bjärred
Damer
2493
58:31
1556
»
Anna Söderberg
2000
Tågaborgsskolan
Damer
2783
58:32
1557
»
Mark Dahlberg
Arbetsförmedlingen
Herrar
2667
58:33
1558
»
Ebba Elofsson
2000
Tågaborgsskolan
Damer
2158
58:34
1559
»
Klara Rhodin
1997
höganäs
Damer
1955
58:34
1560
»
Carolina Jedeur Palmgren
1972
Viken
Damer
1900
58:36
1561
»
Charlotte Nordström
1972
Höganäs
Damer
1886
58:37
1562
»
Viktor Tyrberg
1996
ALLERUM
Herrar
1044
58:37
1563
»
kenny jönsson
1977
älmhult
Herrar
2747
58:37
1563
»
Helen Ek
1967
Helsingborg
Damer
2775
58:37
1565
»
Philip Ahlbin
1990
Grant Thornton
Herrar
912
58:39
1566
»
Tove Lorentz
1975
Lerberget
Damer
1919
58:41
1567
»
Jimmy Nilsson
1977
Helsingborg
Herrar
3140
58:41
1568
»
Filippa Persson
1970
Lobus
Damer
2511
58:41
1569
»
Evelina Claesson
IFk Stockaryd
Damer
8
58:42
1570
»
Stefan Lassnack
1981
Ramlösa
Herrar
1463
58:42
1570
»
Agneta Skoglar
1973
Älvsjö
Damer
1934
58:42
1572
»
Louise Benediktsson
1969
Helsingborg
Damer
1946
58:43
1572
»
Pernilla Ikonen
1971
Jonstorp
Damer
2507
58:43
1574
»
Luuk Beltman
2002
Lerberget
Herrar
2128
58:43
1575
»
Mikael Bauhn
1970
Runners Club
Herrar
1443
58:44
1576
»
Peter Beltman
1962
McNeil
Herrar
1533
58:44
1577
»
Anders Fellving
John Bean Technologies AB
Herrar
2167
58:45
1578
»
sebastian jarnerus
1983
Resurs Bank
Herrar
3138
58:45
1579
»
Elisabeth Boson
1981
Allerum
Damer
2432
58:46
1580
»
Sina Bahrehmand
1989
MQ Väla
Herrar
50
58:48
1581
»
Fitore ZOGEJANI
1986
MQ Väla
Damer
12
58:49
1582
»
Louise Löfstedt
Malmö
Damer
2437
58:51
1583
»
Christian Böcker
1972
Barry Callebaut
Herrar
2025
58:52
1584
»
Ivana Zelic
1987
Alfdex
Damer
3000
58:52
1585
»
Ingemar Ljungdahl
1959
Billesholm
Herrar
2223
58:54
1585
»
Therese Olofsson
1981
Helsingborg
Damer
2541
58:54
1587
»
Joanna Edström
1979
Helsingborg
Damer
1859
58:54
1587
»
Johan Jönsson
1974
McNeil
Herrar
1536
58:54
1589
»
Cathrine Zander
1973
Rydebäck
Damer
2504
58:58
1590
»
Ylva Tamner
Helsingborg
Damer
1845
58:59
1591
»
Sofie Hansson
1992
Helsingborg
Damer
1812
59:03
1592
»
Anna Karlberg
Helsingborg
Damer
2406
59:04
1593
»
Anders Håkansson
Åstorp
Herrar
2656
59:04
1594
»
Kent Vidberg
1960
Helsingborg
Herrar
2639
59:06
1594
»
Joel Herven
1987
Flygstolen Nordic AB
Herrar
2784
59:06
1596
»
Jenny Nilsson
1978
Höganäs
Damer
1854
59:06
1597
»
Robin Amorace
1979
ÅF
Herrar
1385
59:07
1598
»
Nils-Petter Olsson
1969
Nur Blasen
Herrar
1604
59:10
1599
»
Ede Barabas
1970
Filborna Arena
Herrar
1983
59:10
1600
»
Katarina Kristiansson
1963
Friskis och Svettis
Damer
2405
59:11
1601
»
Ib Pedersen
1945
Friskis och Svettis
Herrar
2600
59:11
1602
»
Preben Brange
1965
Helsingborg
Herrar
1556
59:14
1603
»
Malin Nilsson
1980
ödåkra
Damer
1923
59:15
1604
»
Karolina Rask
1975
göteborg
Damer
3095
59:16
1605
»
Peter Johansson
1973
Påarp
Herrar
2695
59:17
1606
»
Rebecka Wärn
Helsingborg
Damer
2435
59:18
1606
»
David Cameron
1990
Munka-ljungby
Herrar
1962
59:18
1608
»
Ida Bäckman
Helsingborg
Damer
1830
59:18
1609
»
Mats Hallberg
1951
McNeil
Herrar
1538
59:20
1610
»
Christoffer Malmström
1981
Is Göta
Herrar
134
59:20
1611
»
Felix Gordon
1998
Rydebäck
Herrar
1488
59:21
1612
»
Lotta Elvander
Helsingborg
Damer
3217
59:21
1613
»
Lena Skarrie
1972
Helsingborg
Damer
2547
59:21
1613
»
Peggy Andersson
Internationella skolan Helsingborg
Damer
2451
59:21
1615
»
Linnea Aldén
1985
Gantofta skola
Damer
2460
59:23
1616
»
Johnny Wiegerth
1984
SKÅNSKA BYGGVAROR
Herrar
333
59:23
1617
»
Annika Andr'en
1972
Aktiverum
Damer
3042
59:24
1618
»
Monika Fältström
Sto Scandinavia
Damer
2483
59:24
1619
»
Lars Olsson
Länsförsäkringar Skåne
Herrar
1617
59:26
1620
»
Johan Nilsson
1982
Helsingborg
Herrar
2845
59:27
1621
»
Amelie Rosenblad
1979
Damer
2859
59:28
1622
»
Emelie Stenberg
1983
Damer
2860
59:29
1623
»
Stefan Moberg
Akriv motion & spa
Herrar
1362
59:30
1624
»
Jeanette Vestman
1972
Helsingborg
Damer
2559
59:31
1625
»
Cecilia Lindell
1971
Helsingborg
Damer
2502
59:32
1626
»
Admir Vrbanjac
1985
Camp Scandinavia AB
Herrar
969
59:32
1627
»
Charles Sterntorp Ewaldh
Vallåkra
Herrar
2183
59:33
1628
»
Karin Bengs Barilari
Malmö
Damer
2780
59:34
1629
»
Anneli Edvardsson
Ramlösa
Damer
2407
59:35
1630
»
Anders Carlsson
1974
Helsingborg
Herrar
2202
59:36
1631
»
Thomas Linderoth
1969
Helsingborg
Herrar
1109
59:37
1632
»
Jenny Riviere
1975
Högastensskolan
Damer
1891
59:37
1633
»
Martin Szuter
1992
Helsingborg
Herrar
2641
59:37
1634
»
Magdalena Nygren
1978
Flygstolen Nordic AB
Damer
2856
59:39
1635
»
Kalle Månsson
1999
Allerum
Herrar
496
59:40
1636
»
Carolina Tibell
1980
Lerberget
Damer
3058
59:42
1637
»
Veronica Lindholm
1979
Ica Maxi Råå
Damer
817
59:44
1638
»
Anneli Gille
1971
Helsingborg
Damer
2475
59:45
1639
»
Magdalena Rydståle
Bjuv
Damer
3033
59:45
1640
»
August Mazetti-Nissen
1991
Helsingborg
Herrar
1593
59:46
1641
»
Jan-Åke Persson
1941
IFK Helsingborg
Herrar
385
59:47
1642
»
Sofie Håkansson
1986
Filborna Arena
Damer
3075
59:49
1642
»
Wilma Lundahl
2001
Filborna Arena
Damer
3125
59:49
1644
»
Jennie Olsson
1991
Göteborg
Damer
2585
59:50
1645
»
Mikaela Beica
1992
Helsingborg
Damer
1580
59:51
1646
»
Johanna Carlsson
1982
Mjöhult
Damer
3080
59:51
1647
»
Rebecca Törner
1982
Damer
576
59:51
1648
»
Michael Madsen
1961
S-G ISOVER
Herrar
2605
59:52
1649
»
Lennart Rydberg
1944
Helsingborg
Herrar
2067
59:52
1650
»
Sarah Johansson
Helsingborg
Damer
3082
59:53
1651
»
Pia Fagerberg
1974
IFK Helsingborg
Damer
2529
59:53
1652
»
Susana Persson
1986
Helsingborg
Damer
853
59:54
1653
»
Jörgen wingren
1971
Billeberga
Herrar
2038
59:55
1653
»
Maria Unosson
Helsingborg
Damer
2412
59:55
1655
»
Lotta Javenius
1971
Stockholm
Damer
3035
59:56
1656
»
Melvin Holmström
2004
Sally Bauerskolan
Herrar
3203
59:56
1657
»
susanne hendriksen
helsingborg
Damer
2436
59:57
1658
»
Maja Andersson
1992
Helsingborg
Damer
2494
59:59
1659
»
Thomas Rundström
Klippan
Herrar
2623
1:00:00
1660
»
Glenn Hjälte
1967
Helsingborg
Herrar
2624
1:00:01
1661
»
Karin Aspemar
1977
Helsingborg
Damer
2469
1:00:02
1662
»
Julia Mårtensson
1985
Göteborg
Damer
3038
1:00:04
1663
»
Per Benemark
Limhamn
Herrar
1475
1:00:04
1664
»
Lars-Göran Karlsson
1971
Helsingborg
Herrar
1991
1:00:05
1665
»
John Kroon
1941
Kropps GIF
Herrar
2606
1:00:07
1666
»
Lina Sandell Jensen
1978
Lomma
Damer
1910
1:00:08
1667
»
Christina Selin
1954
Råå
Damer
1915
1:00:10
1668
»
Tommy Jönsson
1953
GELITA Sweden AB
Herrar
359
1:00:10
1669
»
Alexandra Werder Hallonkvist
1985
Helsingborgs stad
Damer
3002
1:00:11
1670
»
Elin Albrektson
1979
Helsingborg
Damer
2773
1:00:12
1671
»
Annika Gustafson
1967
HELSINGBORG
Damer
3054
1:00:12
1672
»
Sara Edvardsson
1992
Helsingborg
Damer
2482
1:00:12
1673
»
Sofie Sturesson
Helsingborg
Damer
2525
1:00:13
1673
»
Eyad Kadah
2000
Tågaborgsskolan
Herrar
3236
1:00:13
1675
»
Johanna Söndergaard
1994
Limhamn
Damer
2423
1:00:13
1676
»
Max Blicher
2000
Tågaborgsskolan
Herrar
1566
1:00:13
1677
»
Caroline Johnsen
1993
Helsingborg
Damer
2516
1:00:13
1678
»
Mats Nyman
1963
Hjärnarp
Herrar
2599
1:00:15
1679
»
Ingela Tibemo
Åstorp
Damer
2832
1:00:15
1680
»
Tony Ankarlilja
Arbetsförmedlingen
Herrar
2669
1:00:16
1681
»
Christian Bergqvist
1971
Tågaborgsskolan
Herrar
1551
1:00:16
1682
»
Mike Johansson
1999
IT-Gymnasiet Helsingborg
Herrar
2162
1:00:19
1683
»
Fredrik Magnander
Elinebergskolan
Herrar
2020
1:00:21
1684
»
Petra Hamsås
1980
Helsingborg
Damer
2537
1:00:21
1685
»
Henrik Olsen
1957
Kakboden
Herrar
2861
1:00:22
1686
»
Tommy Carlström
1959
Ekeby Sparbank
Herrar
2678
1:00:22
1687
»
Joakim Stromdahl
1969
Kungälv
Herrar
3170
1:00:24
1688
»
Dierk Wilken
1966
Kakboden
Herrar
2857
1:00:24
1689
»
Tomas Engström
1962
Herrar
2246
1:00:26
1690
»
Hue Nguyen
1976
Helsingborg
Damer
2518
1:00:27
1691
»
Mikael Gustavsson
1965
Örkelljunga
Herrar
2740
1:00:28
1692
»
Minh Tao
1964
CGI
Herrar
2014
1:00:28
1693
»
Bertil Kotai
1965
ystad
Herrar
2057
1:00:32
1694
»
Linus Mirsch
Ramlösa
Herrar
2813
1:00:33
1695
»
Charlott Jönsson
1980
Munka-Ljungby
Damer
2543
1:00:33
1696
»
Jani Mirsch
Ramlösa
Herrar
2803
1:00:34
1697
»
Michael Uhrbom
1971
Råå
Herrar
2092
1:00:34
1698
»
David Lindström
1987
Göteborg
Herrar
2758
1:00:34
1699
»
Elisabeth Svensson
Helsingborg
Damer
2532
1:00:36
1700
»
Sofie Persson
1986
Swedbank
Damer
1819
1:00:37
1701
»
Johanna Björk
Elinebergsskolan
Damer
2850
1:00:38
1702
»
Marcus Sörensson
1975
Landskrona
Herrar
994
1:00:39
1703
»
Bo-Göran Johnsson
1954
Öresundskrafts IF
Herrar
2213
1:00:40
1704
»
Malin Burle
1970
Aktiverum
Damer
2139
1:00:41
1705
»
Glenn Svärd
1965
Filborna Arena
Herrar
3147
1:00:41
1706
»
Anders Lundström
Ramlösa
Herrar
2058
1:00:43
1707
»
Anne Krikström
1949
Krikström Affärsutveckling AB
Damer
2542
1:00:44
1708
»
Håkan Persson
1962
Herrar
2229
1:00:44
1709
»
Johan Tjernström
1952
HLK-92
Herrar
1029
1:00:47
1710
»
Zeinab Fakhro
1989
Helsingborgs bibliotek
Damer
2455
1:00:47
1711
»
Emelie Dahl
Aktiverum
Damer
2820
1:00:52
1712
»
Lars Svensson
1981
Filborna Arena
Herrar
1996
1:00:53
1713
»
Peter Nilsson
1968
Ödåkra
Herrar
2718
1:00:54
1714
»
Carl Brodén
1971
kakboden
Herrar
2858
1:00:55
1715
»
Magdalena Rundström
1998
Wiolettas Hemservice
Damer
2433
1:00:57
1716
»
Iqra Javed
Lexmark ES
Damer
2815
1:00:57
1717
»
Anna Lindell
1969
Sjöbo
Damer
2779
1:00:58
1718
»
Julia Fridevik
1963
Salong Spegeln
Damer
1145
1:00:58
1719
»
Petra Andersen
1972
Optimera Helsingborg
Damer
2770
1:00:59
1720
»
Goran Durkic
1969
Tågaborgsskolan
Herrar
2796
1:00:59
1721
»
Dennis Andersson
1974
Barry Callebaut
Herrar
2650
1:01:00
1722
»
Emma Durkic
Tågaborgsskolan
Damer
2864
1:01:01
1723
»
Eva Sandberg
Ramlösa
Damer
2530
1:01:01
1724
»
Camilla Olsson
1972
Mellbystrand
Damer
2830
1:01:01
1725
»
anders karlsson
1961
klippan
Herrar
2634
1:01:08
1726
»
charalambos kalanidis
1973
Resurs Bank
Herrar
2603
1:01:13
1727
»
eva holmbäck svensson
1978
ljungbyhed
Damer
2408
1:01:13
1728
»
Agneta Stedt
Helsingborg
Damer
2425
1:01:13
1729
»
Jakob Sahlin
1981
Älmhult
Herrar
2865
1:01:13
1730
»
Eddy Hedlund
1946
Åstorp
Herrar
2631
1:01:14
1731
»
Radenko Jovic
1960
Helsingborg
Herrar
3233
1:01:15
1732
»
Håkan Persson
1962
Finverko AB
Herrar
2099
1:01:16
1733
»
Janet Svärd
1969
Aktiverum
Damer
2501
1:01:16
1734
»
Morten Larsson
1964
Värnamo
Herrar
3163
1:01:17
1735
»
Ludvig Pålsson
1990
Atkins
Herrar
3149
1:01:17
1736
»
Leif Angelison
1965
Glumslöv
Herrar
2708
1:01:20
1737
»
Maria Persson
1969
McNeil
Damer
1502
1:01:21
1738
»
Anna Lundkvist
1985
Atkins
Damer
2444
1:01:21
1739
»
Sara Enev
Ljungbyhed
Damer
3119
1:01:23
1740
»
Agne Rudenstam
1942
Helsingborg
Herrar
1964
1:01:25
1741
»
Melanie Andersen
1993
Optimera Helsingborg
Damer
2142
1:01:25
1742
»
Fredrik Löndahl
1973
Helsingborg
Herrar
2711
1:01:26
1743
»
Elisabeth Jansson
1983
Rydebäck
Damer
2556
1:01:29
1744
»
Tommy Norgren
1969
Viken
Herrar
2030
1:01:34
1745
»
Björn Jönsson
1981
GELITA Sweden AB
Herrar
363
1:01:34
1746
»
Elfete Peci
1985
MQ Väla
Damer
11
1:01:34
1747
»
Johan Bengtsson
1978
Helsingborg
Herrar
2657
1:01:36
1748
»
Charlotte Olsson
1983
Rydebäck
Damer
2526
1:01:36
1749
»
Susanne Ekberg
smådjurskliniken din veterinär
Damer
3030
1:01:37
1750
»
Erik Persson
1983
Helsingborg
Herrar
2047
1:01:38
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
>