Svenska
English
Results produced by
Racetimer
Results from Malmö halvmarathon/ Malmö höstmil 2016
Results
Kvinnor Halvmarathon motion
Displaying results
251 - 306
of
306
in total
Page:
<
1
2
>
Pl.
Name
YOB
Club/City/Country
#
Net
251
»
Karin Wallgren
1957
Genarp
1357
2:17:52
252
»
Caroline Rosqvist
1974
Bjärred
1047
2:17:56
253
»
Despina Flondell Sité
1970
Greece
1688
2:18:11
254
»
Jessica Engdahl
1972
Ystad
1472
2:18:12
255
»
Sigrid Granath
1979
Ekerö
1204
2:18:20
256
»
Helena Östlund
1965
Lund
1825
2:18:47
257
»
Lotta Lilja
1968
Bjuv
1577
2:18:53
258
»
Agneta Paul
1953
Lund
1564
2:19:33
259
»
Jessica Svensson Baez
1977
Malmö
1820
2:19:39
260
»
Charlotte Lysebring
1990
Örkelljunga
1692
2:19:39
261
»
Helena Laursen
1973
Montana Møbler A/S
1249
2:20:28
262
»
Iza Opas-Zajdlewicz
1976
Unity Line
1558
2:21:41
263
»
Maria Thunqvist
1970
Älmhult
1256
2:21:49
264
»
Turid Skumsnes
1976
Fitjar
1769
2:22:47
265
»
Idil Bilgin
1993
Jönköping
1998
2:22:47
266
»
Jane Lejon
1972
Malmö
1548
2:23:13
267
»
Nathalie Ruter
1972
BA OSOF
1123
2:24:19
268
»
Karin Dahl
1982
Malmö
1486
2:24:19
269
»
Annette Karlegärd
1963
Furulund
1601
2:24:19
270
»
Johanna Kristiansson
1989
Malmö
1326
2:24:26
271
»
Lena Rothman
1963
Söderåsens FK
1676
2:24:29
272
»
Kristina Aronsson
1981
Norrköping
1910
2:25:40
273
»
Camilla Herlin
1981
Lund
1920
2:25:48
274
»
Angie Pelinder
1977
Tetra Pak IF
1714
2:25:48
275
»
Maria Henriksson
1976
Lund
1776
2:25:50
276
»
Lizeth Kindmalm
1979
Höör
1185
2:25:57
277
»
Rose-Marie Rustand
1971
Stockholm
1826
2:26:17
278
»
Therese Svensson
1979
Trelleborg
1259
2:26:32
279
»
Caroline Emander
1976
Trelleborg
1260
2:26:33
280
»
Harwati Lindsten
1977
Indonesia
1656
2:26:55
281
»
Karolina Hjelte
1980
Malmö
1916
2:27:08
282
»
Line Kolbe
1978
Skånes Fagerhult
1586
2:27:20
283
»
Berit Thomassen
1975
Denmark
1585
2:27:21
284
»
Anna-Karin Abelson
1978
Bunkeflostrand
1459
2:27:54
285
»
Eva Stockelius
1958
Malmö
1052
2:27:58
286
»
Jenny Jakobsson
1975
Malmö
1303
2:28:13
287
»
Jennie Persson
1979
Hudiksvall
1039
2:29:01
288
»
Sara Nilsson
1986
Ystad
1105
2:29:30
289
»
Laura-Elisa Nachtrieb
Stockholm
2021
2:29:54
290
»
Alexandra Adiléus
1979
Malmö
1024
2:30:25
291
»
Johanna Appelkvist
1979
Malmö
1440
2:31:22
292
»
Anita Raghunath
1965
Våxtorp
1167
2:31:43
293
»
Christina Ekström
1968
Malmö
1449
2:31:58
294
»
Helena Hallefjord
1995
Lund
1091
2:32:18
295
»
Samantha Liljegren
1989
Kristianstad
1285
2:32:27
296
»
Agnes Häggberg
1989
Årsta
1200
2:34:52
297
»
Annica Roos
1969
Klagshamn
1835
2:37:32
298
»
Elhajjami Fatiha
1958
Morocco
1654
2:39:59
299
»
Alicja Soupgui
1982
Malmö
1005
2:41:12
300
»
Anna-Carin Kax
1962
Ystad
1106
2:44:11
301
»
Monika Janiszewska
1988
Unity Line
1556
2:47:39
302
»
Linnea Kax
1986
Ystad
1107
2:51:31
303
»
Mirijam Geyerhofer
1979
Malmö
1463
2:53:57
304
»
Anneli Eriksson
1965
Moholm
1129
2:55:16
305
»
Py Björklund
1990
Moholm
1130
2:55:18
306
»
Karolina Treson
1982
Mora
1289
3:23:38
Page:
<
1
2
>