Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Results from Ballycotton 10 2017
Results
10 mile
F
The result list is ordered by gross results
Gross time: Your time calculated from the start gun signal.
Net time: Your time calculated from the passing of the start line.
Displaying results
251 - 500
of
1238
in total
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
>
Pl.
Name
YOB
Club/City/Country
Cat.
Subcat.
#
Net
Gross
251
»
Ciara ENRIGHT
unatt/Midleton
F
F35
3607
(1:23:38)
1:24:31
252
»
Aislng MCEVOY
Watergrasshill A.C.
F
F35
1992
(1:23:23)
1:24:32
253
»
Siohain HEFFERNAN
unatt/Clonakility
F
F35
2567
(1:23:19)
1:24:33
254
»
Niamh O'REGAN
St. Finbarrs A.C.
F
FO
1682
(1:23:11)
1:24:34
255
»
Nessa GOGGIN
Watergrasshill A.C.
F
F40
1999
(1:24:14)
1:24:36
256
»
Kathy MURPHY
unatt/Ladysbridge
F
F40
3502
(1:22:57)
1:24:38
257
»
Frances O'CONNER
Eagle A.C.
F
F55
746
(1:23:03)
1:24:41
258
»
Margaret CAHILL
Slaney Olympic A.C.
F
F40
1512
(1:23:54)
1:24:42
259
»
Valerie LYNCH
Watergrasshill A.C.
F
F40
2003
(1:23:32)
1:24:46
260
»
Grainne READ
unatt/Kinsale
F
F45
3479
(1:23:41)
1:24:47
261
»
Fiona O'CONNOR
unatt/Cork
F
F45
2799
(1:24:13)
1:24:50
262
»
Sandra MOORE
West Waterford A.C.
F
F40
2087
(1:23:06)
1:24:55
263
»
Jade TETT
unatt/Cork
F
FO
2705
(1:22:06)
1:24:57
264
»
Frances LONG
Moyne A.C.
F
F45
1360
(1:22:52)
1:24:57
265
»
Diane BRODERICK
Ballintotis Fit4Life
F
F40
172
(1:24:03)
1:24:58
266
»
Sinead DALY
Ballymore Cobh A.C.
F
F40
268
(1:23:07)
1:25:04
267
»
Kerry KELLEHER
Aghada Running Club
F
F35
62
(1:22:00)
1:25:04
268
»
Laura FLANAGAN
unatt/Cork
F
F45
2786
(1:22:20)
1:25:07
269
»
Maria TANSEY
Newbridge A.C.
F
F40
1376
(1:23:27)
1:25:09
269
»
Fiona WILMOT
Newbridge A.C.
F
F45
1380
(1:23:27)
1:25:09
271
»
Kitty HARRINGTON BUCKLEY
St. Finbarrs A.C.
F
F50
1707
(1:25:06)
1:25:12
272
»
Angie WHELAN
unatt/Wexford
F
F35
3969
(1:24:06)
1:25:13
273
»
Anne Marie SHORTALL
Kilkenny City Harriers A.C.
F
F40
986
(1:24:10)
1:25:19
274
»
Martina THOMPSON
unatt/Kerry
F
F40
3365
(1:23:53)
1:25:26
275
»
Marissa O'FLYNN
unatt/Glanmire
F
F40
3276
(1:24:15)
1:25:26
276
»
Laura KIND
unatt/Carrigaline
F
FO
2447
(1:22:29)
1:25:30
277
»
Ann BRETT
Kilkenny City Harriers A.C.
F
F45
987
(1:22:48)
1:25:35
278
»
Leah MCDONNELL
unatt/Cork
F
FO
2681
(1:23:01)
1:25:38
279
»
Kathleen O'MEARA
unatt/Borrisoleigh
F
F50
2429
(1:24:21)
1:25:38
280
»
Patrycja DALY
Youghal A.C.
F
F40
2127
(1:23:39)
1:25:42
281
»
Mairead SULLIVAN
Athenry A.C.
F
F35
138
(1:24:53)
1:25:42
282
»
Katie MURPHY
Churchtown Runners
F
FO
494
(1:23:50)
1:25:43
283
»
Catherina PHELAN
unatt/Aherla
F
F40
2176
(1:24:45)
1:25:48
284
»
Aine MURPHY
UCC Staff A.C.
F
F55
1939
(1:25:29)
1:25:51
285
»
Yvonne KENNEDY
unatt/Midleton
F
F35
3609
(1:24:47)
1:25:52
286
»
Noreen O'CALLAGHAN
Watergrasshill A.C.
F
F45
2007
(1:25:03)
1:25:52
287
»
Sinead NOLAN
unatt/Waterford
F
F35
3906
(1:23:41)
1:25:54
288
»
Triona GAYNOR
Tracton A.C.
F
F40
1917
(1:24:44)
1:25:59
289
»
Mairead O'DONOGHUE
unatt/Carrigaline
F
FO
2448
(1:24:37)
1:25:59
290
»
Breda WHITE
unatt/Dublin
F
F45
3131
(1:25:13)
1:26:01
291
»
Frances BARRY
St. Catherine's A.C.
F
F40
1663
(1:23:12)
1:26:05
292
»
Carol LEWIS-GEARY
Galtee Runners A.C.
F
FO
857
(1:25:05)
1:26:05
292
»
Michelle MANNING
unatt/Bandon
F
F35
2306
(1:23:37)
1:26:05
294
»
Helen BACON
unatt/Kilkenny
F
F55
3420
(1:24:46)
1:26:06
295
»
Amy MCCARTHY
unatt/Midleton
F
FO
3602
(1:22:54)
1:26:08
296
»
Vicky LEHANE
unatt/Whites Cross
F
F40
4004
(1:23:05)
1:26:08
297
»
Noreen COLLINS
Blarney/Inniscara A.C.
F
F45
354
(1:23:06)
1:26:09
298
»
Helen MEEHAN
Bilboa A.C.
F
F40
341
(1:24:51)
1:26:10
299
»
Lisa O'CONNOR
Carrigtwohill A.C.
F
F35
444
(1:24:20)
1:26:10
300
»
Gillian WYLEY
unatt/Dublin
F
F45
3132
(1:23:49)
1:26:11
301
»
Eileen COLLINS
Clonakilty Road Runners
F
F40
520
(1:24:53)
1:26:11
302
»
Mary FLYNN
unatt/Youghal
F
F40
4017
(1:24:26)
1:26:14
303
»
Chris DAY
unatt/Whitegate
F
FO
3995
(1:24:25)
1:26:14
304
»
Susan O'SULLIVAN
Bandon A.C.
F
F40
320
(1:25:38)
1:26:14
305
»
Colette O'REGAN
Clonakilty Road Runners
F
F50
525
(1:25:31)
1:26:15
306
»
Sorcha O'SULLIVAN
unatt/Dublin
F
FO
3108
(1:22:52)
1:26:15
307
»
Heather PURCELL
Stoneford A.C.
F
F45
1837
(1:24:54)
1:26:16
308
»
Julie EGAN
Waterford A.C.
F
F45
1950
(1:24:21)
1:26:20
309
»
Vicki MAGEE
Youghal A.C.
F
F40
2129
(1:24:26)
1:26:21
310
»
Emma MORRIS
Sliabh Bhuide Rovers A.C.
F
FO
1567
(1:25:47)
1:26:26
311
»
Danielle HENNESSY
Sliabh Bhuide Rovers A.C.
F
FO
4152
(1:25:49)
1:26:28
312
»
Clodagh CONNOLLY
Slaney Olympic A.C.
F
F40
1513
(1:25:39)
1:26:29
313
»
Jean KEYES
unatt/Waterfall
F
F35
3889
(1:23:39)
1:26:29
314
»
Colette MURRAY
unatt/Thurles
F
F40
3843
(1:23:50)
1:26:36
315
»
Claire KILGANNON
Youghal A.C.
F
F35
2125
(1:24:51)
1:26:39
316
»
Jennie STEPHENS
unatt/Aghada
F
F40
2167
(1:25:29)
1:26:40
317
»
Niamh MOLLOY
Waterford A.C.
F
F40
1949
(1:24:29)
1:26:41
318
»
Una BYRNE
Kilkenny City Harriers A.C.
F
F40
980
(1:23:54)
1:26:41
319
»
Julie MONAGHAN
unatt/Waterford
F
F35
3905
(1:23:53)
1:26:44
320
»
Alice LE GUILLOUX
Carrigtwohill A.C.
F
F45
448
(1:24:49)
1:26:48
321
»
Nicola DOHERTY
unatt/Coachford
F
FO
2634
(1:24:15)
1:26:58
322
»
Michelle COTT
Ballintotis Fit4Life
F
F35
162
(1:26:13)
1:26:59
323
»
Anne BELTON
Sportsworld A.C.
F
F35
1600
(1:25:35)
1:27:00
324
»
Bernie KELLY
Galway City Harriers A.C.
F
F55
891
(1:26:11)
1:27:01
325
»
Chris BURKE
unatt/Galway
F
F45
3249
(1:25:53)
1:27:02
326
»
Patricia WADE
An Bru A.C
F
F45
122
(1:26:09)
1:27:03
327
»
Bernie TWOMEY
Midleton A.C.
F
F40
1255
(1:26:03)
1:27:07
328
»
Dee BRENNAN
St. Abbans A.C.
F
F40
1636
(1:25:38)
1:27:10
329
»
Vikki PETERS
Midleton A.C.
F
FO
1232
(1:25:34)
1:27:10
330
»
Fiona O'CONNOR
unatt/Kent
F
FO
4075
(1:23:54)
1:27:17
331
»
Brenda MURPHY
Eagle A.C.
F
F35
728
(1:25:24)
1:27:18
332
»
Eimear CUSSEN
Carrigtwohill A.C.
F
F35
441
(1:26:06)
1:27:21
333
»
Eilish AHERN
Bweeng Trail Blazers
F
FO
380
(1:26:01)
1:27:22
334
»
Niamh POWER
unatt/Dublin
F
F45
3129
(1:25:49)
1:27:24
335
»
Brigid RYAN
Ballintotis Fit4Life
F
F45
201
(1:25:57)
1:27:29
336
»
Jenna COAKLEY
unatt/Clonakilty
F
FO
2571
(1:25:02)
1:27:32
337
»
Fiona LAFFAN
unatt/London
F
F40
4083
(1:25:21)
1:27:37
338
»
Janet O'REILLY
Aghada Running Club
F
F35
66
(1:26:51)
1:27:42
339
»
Martina CONNOLLY
unatt/Cork
F
F45
2782
(1:26:08)
1:27:44
340
»
Claire O'MALLEY
unatt/Killarney
F
F40
3446
(1:26:18)
1:27:46
341
»
Niamh TOBIN
unatt/Cloyne
F
FO
2601
(1:24:24)
1:27:48
342
»
Colette SHANNON
Kilkenny City Harriers A.C.
F
F45
996
(1:26:47)
1:27:48
343
»
Ruth MCENTEE
unatt/Dublin
F
F35
4054
(1:26:38)
1:27:48
344
»
Joy KEANE
unatt/Cobh
F
F40
2639
(1:25:55)
1:27:51
345
»
Tamara SMOLINSKI COTTER
Aghada Running Club
F
FO
60
(1:27:51)
1:27:51
346
»
Ann Marie O'BRIEN
Grange/Fermoy A.C.
F
F40
924
(1:26:10)
1:28:04
347
»
Louise REILLY
Celbridge A.C.
F
F35
461
(1:27:17)
1:28:08
348
»
Emer HYNES
Sli Cualann A.C.
F
F45
1554
(1:27:42)
1:28:08
349
»
Paula KAVANAGH
Waterford A.C.
F
F55
1952
(1:26:27)
1:28:10
350
»
Elaine HORGAN
Clonmel A.C.
F
F35
545
(1:24:52)
1:28:12
351
»
Cait VERLING
Youghal A.C.
F
F40
2132
(1:26:17)
1:28:14
352
»
Margaret TWOHIG
Midleton A.C.
F
F45
1267
(1:26:49)
1:28:17
353
»
Mary MULCAHY
St. Finbarrs A.C.
F
F50
1709
(1:25:20)
1:28:18
354
»
Fiona KELLEHER
unatt/Whitechurch
F
F45
3985
(1:27:21)
1:28:19
355
»
Marie FORDE
unatt/Carrigtwohill
F
FO
2503
(1:25:56)
1:28:19
356
»
Cliona O'SULLIVAN
unatt/Waterfall
F
F35
3893
(1:25:31)
1:28:21
357
»
Sinead HARTE
Waterford A.C.
F
F35
1946
(1:26:46)
1:28:21
358
»
Eileen O'DONOGHUE
unatt/Cork
F
F35
2741
(1:27:04)
1:28:23
359
»
Catriona MCGREGOR
unatt/Cloyne
F
F55
2617
(1:26:55)
1:28:25
360
»
Louise DOOLIN
unatt/Dublin
F
F40
3115
(1:26:11)
1:28:26
361
»
Margaret WHYTE
Ballincollig A.C.
F
F45
148
(1:28:27)
1:28:27
362
»
Suzanne BURZA
unatt/Brisbane
F
FO
4046
(1:27:22)
1:28:27
363
»
Shirley COLEMAN
unatt/Cork
F
F40
2755
(1:25:42)
1:28:31
364
»
Martina O'SULLIVAN
Slaney Olympic A.C.
F
F45
1520
(1:27:48)
1:28:32
365
»
Maeve O'CONNER
unatt/Carrigaline
F
F40
2459
(1:26:03)
1:28:37
366
»
Marion LYONS
St. Finbarrs A.C.
F
F60
1712
(1:28:39)
1:28:40
367
»
Aoibheann HUTCH
unatt/Galway
F
FO
3248
(1:26:12)
1:28:40
368
»
Aoife EVANS
Midleton A.C.
F
FO
1226
(1:27:37)
1:28:41
369
»
Norma COLLINS
Tracton A.C.
F
F35
1913
(1:26:33)
1:28:42
370
»
Deirdre KEARNEY
Moyne A.C.
F
F45
1359
(1:26:39)
1:28:44
371
»
Yvonne O'LEARY-O'CONNOR
Carraig-Na-Bhfear A.C.
F
F45
398
(1:27:56)
1:28:46
372
»
Anne-Marie SHEEHAN
unatt/Clare
F
F35
2560
(1:26:44)
1:28:49
373
»
Aisling DEASY
unatt/Cork
F
F45
2784
(1:26:08)
1:28:51
374
»
Aoife CURTIN
unatt/Cork
F
F40
2757
(1:26:09)
1:28:52
375
»
Eileen O'KEEFFE
unatt/Bandon
F
F35
2308
(1:28:21)
1:28:55
376
»
Brighid SMYTH
Raheny Shamrock A.C.
F
F50
1438
(1:26:57)
1:28:55
377
»
Elizabeth PEPPER
Tallaght A.C.
F
F45
1847
(1:27:11)
1:28:55
378
»
Kate NODWELL
St. Finbarrs A.C.
F
FO
1680
(1:26:24)
1:28:58
379
»
Sarah HENNESSY
unatt/Midleton
F
FO
3598
(1:25:47)
1:29:00
380
»
Sarah LAUHOFF
Kilkenny City Harriers A.C.
F
F45
990
(1:25:54)
1:29:01
381
»
Catherina BUTLER
unatt/Kilkenny
F
F45
3416
(1:29:01)
1:29:01
382
»
Audrey QUIGLEY
unatt/Waterford
F
F40
3918
(1:27:02)
1:29:05
383
»
Marie LYONS
unatt/Berrings
F
F40
2368
(1:27:05)
1:29:05
384
»
Trish KENNY
unatt/Cork
F
F35
2726
(1:26:52)
1:29:08
385
»
Deirdre WALSH
Carrick-on-Suir A.C.
F
F35
413
(1:27:06)
1:29:10
385
»
Una BUCKLEY
St. Finbarrs A.C.
F
F40
1692
(1:29:10)
1:29:10
387
»
Margaret HENNESSY
unatt/Midleton
F
F40
3616
(1:28:11)
1:29:10
388
»
Lisa HEDDERMAN
unatt/Blarney
F
F40
2395
(1:25:41)
1:29:11
389
»
Ciara FALVEY
unatt/Bandon
F
F40
2311
(1:27:00)
1:29:13
390
»
Elaine WALSH
unatt/Shanagarry
F
FO
3816
(1:26:24)
1:29:17
391
»
Catherine LINEHAN
Watergrasshill A.C.
F
F55
2011
(1:28:04)
1:29:18
392
»
Therese BARRETT
unatt/Watford
F
F40
4130
(1:27:35)
1:29:21
393
»
Helene MCSWEENEY
unatt/Lissarda
F
F50
3561
(1:26:15)
1:29:26
394
»
Niamh MULHOLLAND
unatt/Watergrasshill
F
FO
3960
(1:27:50)
1:29:28
395
»
Siobhan CAHALANE
unatt/Cork
F
F35
2709
(1:28:15)
1:29:31
396
»
Alice POWER
unatt/Dungarven
F
FO
3213
(1:25:58)
1:29:31
397
»
Carol FRANKLIN
unatt/Midleton
F
F45
3622
(1:28:55)
1:29:34
398
»
Jenna LEETCH
St. Nicholas A.C.
F
F35
1795
(1:27:54)
1:29:35
399
»
Claire FENTON
unatt/Midleton
F
FO
3596
(1:26:21)
1:29:36
400
»
Pauline SWEETNAM
Churchtown Runners
F
F35
500
(1:27:40)
1:29:36
401
»
Paula O'SULLIVAN
Midleton A.C.
F
F40
1254
(1:28:43)
1:29:37
402
»
Ruth NODWELL
St. Finbarrs A.C.
F
F35
1689
(1:29:39)
1:29:39
403
»
Anne GABBETT
Star of the Laune A.C.
F
F40
1833
(1:28:13)
1:29:41
404
»
Rita CLEARY
Thurles Crokes A.C.
F
F40
1871
(1:26:56)
1:29:42
405
»
Linda SHEEHAN
Youghal A.C.
F
F35
2126
(1:27:47)
1:29:43
406
»
Fiona HARTIGAN
Limerick Country Club A.C.
F
F45
1099
(1:26:20)
1:29:43
407
»
Louise DUNNE
Ballymore Cobh A.C.
F
F35
262
(1:27:22)
1:29:44
408
»
Sinead KELLY
Galtee Runners A.C.
F
FO
856
(1:28:43)
1:29:44
409
»
Ann Marie O'NEILL
unatt/Blarney
F
FO
2383
(1:27:37)
1:29:45
409
»
Aileen KENNEDY
unatt/Fermoy
F
F40
3233
(1:27:43)
1:29:45
411
»
Nichola READ
unatt/Kilkenny
F
F50
3419
(1:28:21)
1:29:47
412
»
Karen POWER
West Waterford A.C.
F
FO
2078
(1:26:58)
1:29:48
413
»
Joyce SIGERSON
unatt/Ballinacurra
F
F35
2190
(1:28:13)
1:29:48
414
»
Yvonne WHELAN
unatt/Limerick
F
F35
3520
(1:27:08)
1:29:49
415
»
Sheena MCHUGH
unatt/Roscommon
F
FO
3795
(1:28:29)
1:29:50
416
»
Louise GRAHAM
St. Abbans A.C.
F
F45
1643
(1:26:38)
1:29:51
417
»
Michelle CUNNINGHAM
West Waterford A.C.
F
F35
2080
(1:27:32)
1:29:52
418
»
Aisling O'DONOGHUE
unatt/Cork
F
F35
2740
(1:28:30)
1:29:53
419
»
Claire COLLINS
unatt/Ovens
F
F40
3758
(1:28:29)
1:29:54
420
»
Valerie CLINTON
Raheny Shamrock A.C.
F
F40
1430
(1:29:54)
1:29:54
421
»
Sam LENNON
St. Nicholas A.C.
F
F35
4143
(1:28:14)
1:29:55
422
»
Caroline SHEEDY
unatt/Clare
F
F35
2559
(1:28:45)
1:29:56
423
»
Karen O'MAHONY
unatt/Berrings
F
F40
2369
(1:28:07)
1:29:59
424
»
Michelle LYONS
unatt/Youghal
F
F35
4015
(1:28:23)
1:30:00
425
»
Deb O'DONOVAN
unatt/Rylane
F
F40
3806
(1:27:11)
1:30:01
426
»
Nicola LEHANE
unatt/Midleton
F
FO
3601
(1:28:46)
1:30:07
427
»
Caroline MORRISON
unatt/Midleton
F
FO
3697
(1:28:47)
1:30:07
428
»
Mairead MURPHY
West Muskerry A.C.
F
F40
2068
(1:29:36)
1:30:09
429
»
Maura O'NEILL
Carrick-on-Suir A.C.
F
FO
412
(1:28:07)
1:30:10
430
»
Susan ROCHE
Kilfinane A.C.
F
F40
966
(1:27:08)
1:30:10
431
»
Kathleen CRONIN
Mallow A.C.
F
F50
1162
(1:28:05)
1:30:11
432
»
Nessa FOLEY
unatt/Cappoquin
F
FO
2438
(1:29:12)
1:30:13
432
»
Liana O'SHEA
unatt/Cork
F
FO
2700
(1:29:25)
1:30:13
434
»
Marie SHEEHAN
unatt/Lisgoold
F
F40
3555
(1:28:26)
1:30:15
435
»
Tracy KAVANAGH
Slaney Olympic A.C.
F
F35
1507
(1:29:24)
1:30:15
436
»
Colette POWELL
Grange/Fermoy A.C.
F
F40
925
(1:29:32)
1:30:17
437
»
Emer SULLIVAN
Carrigtwohill A.C.
F
F40
447
(1:28:30)
1:30:21
438
»
Geraldine HARTNETT
unatt/Ballyhooly
F
FO
2290
(1:29:37)
1:30:22
439
»
Shevaun HOGAN
Midleton A.C.
F
F45
1259
(1:29:16)
1:30:23
440
»
Helen HENNESSY
An Bru A.C
F
F35
116
(1:28:33)
1:30:24
441
»
Ciara KEARNEY
Slaney Olympic A.C.
F
F40
1515
(1:29:34)
1:30:25
442
»
Sarah MEANEY
unatt/Glanmire
F
FO
3262
(1:29:06)
1:30:28
443
»
Eilin KEANE
St. Nicholas A.C.
F
F55
1805
(1:29:25)
1:30:29
444
»
Laura HOLLAND
unatt/Upper Glanmire
F
F35
3883
(1:26:59)
1:30:30
445
»
Triona O'BRIEN
unatt/Kileens
F
F40
3404
(1:26:59)
1:30:30
446
»
Mairead KIELY
unatt/Clonakilty
F
F45
2578
(1:29:48)
1:30:31
447
»
Lucy DONNELLY
Kilkenny City Harriers A.C.
F
F55
1001
(1:27:59)
1:30:31
448
»
Liz LANE
unatt/Midleton
F
F35
3610
(1:28:30)
1:30:36
449
»
Ailish WALSH
Youghal A.C.
F
F40
2133
(1:28:48)
1:30:38
450
»
Rachel BARRY
unatt/Wicklow
F
FO
4153
(1:27:25)
1:30:39
451
»
Claire MURPHY
unatt/Blarney
F
F35
2390
(1:28:35)
1:30:42
452
»
Marcella DUNNE
Kilkenny City Harriers A.C.
F
F45
988
(1:27:35)
1:30:42
453
»
Leilia PENDER
Ballymore Cobh A.C.
F
F35
266
(1:28:20)
1:30:42
454
»
Ramona MCCORMACK
Newbridge A.C.
F
F35
1371
(1:29:02)
1:30:43
455
»
Susan FITZGERALD
Midleton A.C.
F
F45
1258
(1:29:02)
1:30:46
456
»
Mary Beth RYAN
Togher A.C.
F
F35
1891
(1:28:53)
1:30:54
457
»
Louise MURPHY
Togher A.C.
F
FO
1885
(1:27:29)
1:30:56
458
»
Catherine MOYNIHAN
Bandon A.C.
F
F40
319
(1:29:01)
1:30:57
459
»
Miriam CASEY
Bandon A.C.
F
F40
317
(1:29:00)
1:30:57
460
»
Una DOWNES
Mallow A.C.
F
F45
1153
(1:28:53)
1:30:59
461
»
Karen DAVIS
Midleton A.C.
F
F35
1238
(1:28:34)
1:30:59
462
»
Sarah PRENDERGAST
unatt/Bandon
F
F35
2309
(1:28:50)
1:31:04
463
»
Mary O'HALLORAN
unatt/Ballinhassig
F
F45
2261
(1:29:48)
1:31:04
464
»
Helen ROCHE
unatt/Cork
F
F45
2804
(1:28:18)
1:31:06
465
»
Karen STEPHENSON
unatt/Waterford
F
F35
3912
(1:28:25)
1:31:06
466
»
Karen GEASLEY
Ballymore Cobh A.C.
F
F35
264
(1:28:49)
1:31:10
467
»
Katie O'BRIEN
unatt/Kent
F
F40
4076
(1:28:47)
1:31:14
468
»
Karen O'LEARY
unatt/USA
F
F35
4120
(1:30:13)
1:31:15
469
»
Louise HALL
unatt/Blarney
F
F35
2387
(1:29:10)
1:31:17
470
»
Edel NAGLE
Mallow A.C.
F
F45
1157
(1:30:15)
1:31:20
471
»
Karen KELLEHER
unatt/Tracton
F
F35
3868
(1:29:28)
1:31:20
472
»
Joanne MURPHY
Slaney Olympic A.C.
F
F35
1509
(1:29:57)
1:31:24
473
»
Eimear MCSWEENEY
unatt/Waterford
F
F40
3915
(1:28:32)
1:31:24
474
»
Eimear O'LEARY
unatt/Macroom
F
FO
3574
(1:30:14)
1:31:26
475
»
Emma O'CONNOR
unatt/Mogeely
F
F35
3713
(1:30:05)
1:31:28
476
»
Sheila CAFFERKEY
Donoughmore A.C.
F
F45
654
(1:28:32)
1:31:33
477
»
Danielle DUBOIS
unatt/Cork
F
FO
2668
(1:28:39)
1:31:40
478
»
Frances CALLAGHAN
unatt/Cork
F
F35
2711
(1:30:18)
1:31:42
478
»
Susan BRENNAN
unatt/Dublin
F
F55
3137
(1:29:45)
1:31:42
480
»
Emily TWOMEY
unatt/Donoughmore
F
F45
3091
(1:29:49)
1:31:42
481
»
Mairead TWOHIG
unatt/Macroom
F
FO
3575
(1:30:30)
1:31:43
482
»
Karen GILSENAN
Kilkenny City Harriers A.C.
F
F40
983
(1:28:36)
1:31:43
483
»
Noreen O'KEEFFE
3 Ways AC
F
F40
53
(1:30:22)
1:31:45
484
»
Ruth MEILLOUIN
unatt/Berrings
F
F45
2371
(1:29:53)
1:31:46
485
»
Aine MACFARLANE
unatt/Bandon
F
F40
2313
(1:30:03)
1:31:50
486
»
Katie O'DONOVAN
unatt/Cork
F
F45
2800
(1:30:53)
1:31:51
487
»
Melissa DUNNE
unatt/Castlemartyr
F
F35
2540
(1:30:19)
1:31:54
488
»
Amelia SHORTEN
unatt/Drimoleague
F
FO
3095
(1:28:46)
1:31:56
489
»
Suzy QUIRKE
unatt/Dublin
F
F50
3136
(1:30:00)
1:31:56
490
»
Mary WHITE
unatt/Cork
F
F35
2750
(1:29:18)
1:31:56
490
»
Margaret CONWAY
West Waterford A.C.
F
F55
2094
(1:30:14)
1:31:56
492
»
Grainne HURLEY
unatt/Cork
F
F35
2724
(1:29:52)
1:31:58
493
»
Claire O'CONNELL
Galtee Runners A.C.
F
F45
867
(1:30:59)
1:31:58
494
»
Maretta BRENNAN
Leevale A.C.
F
F50
1052
(1:31:00)
1:31:58
495
»
Catriona O'LEARY
Bandon A.C.
F
F35
314
(1:30:28)
1:31:59
496
»
Mary COLLINS
unatt/Clonakilty
F
F40
2575
(1:29:18)
1:31:59
497
»
Lisa FINN
Mallow A.C.
F
F40
1142
(1:28:49)
1:32:00
498
»
Jane MCGRATH
Eagle A.C.
F
F50
744
(1:29:47)
1:32:01
499
»
Jacinta YELVERTON
unatt/Blarney
F
F45
2405
(1:29:43)
1:32:02
500
»
Karen TULL
Slaney Olympic A.C.
F
F40
1518
(1:30:31)
1:32:03
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
>