Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Results from Ballycotton 10 2017
Results
10 mile
F
The result list is ordered by gross results
Gross time: Your time calculated from the start gun signal.
Net time: Your time calculated from the passing of the start line.
Displaying results
501 - 750
of
1238
in total
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
>
Pl.
Name
YOB
Club/City/Country
Cat.
Subcat.
#
Net
Gross
501
»
Sarah REYNOLDS
unatt/Longford
F
FO
3569
(1:29:20)
1:32:04
502
»
Eve O'MAHONY
unatt/Blarney
F
FO
2382
(1:28:41)
1:32:04
503
»
Mary CASEY
unatt/Kerry
F
FO
3361
(1:29:30)
1:32:05
504
»
Siun TOBIN
Sportsworld A.C.
F
FO
1598
(1:29:37)
1:32:05
505
»
Orlaith BURKE
Crusaders A.C.
F
FO
599
(1:30:29)
1:32:07
506
»
Fiona SHINE
Crusaders A.C.
F
FO
602
(1:30:29)
1:32:08
507
»
Lisa SHINE
Crusaders A.C.
F
FO
603
(1:30:30)
1:32:08
508
»
Breda MCNAMARA
Moyne A.C.
F
F35
1358
(1:30:05)
1:32:10
509
»
Grainne HASSETT
unatt/Shanagarry
F
F45
3820
(1:30:16)
1:32:11
510
»
Eileen CREMIN
An Bru A.C
F
F50
123
(1:29:06)
1:32:14
511
»
Mary KINGSTON
Donore Harriers
F
F55
633
(1:30:56)
1:32:15
512
»
Aoife COLLINS
unatt/Cork
F
FO
2662
(1:31:18)
1:32:20
513
»
Betty MCKENZIE
Eagle A.C.
F
F50
745
(1:30:50)
1:32:21
514
»
Pam KENNEDY
Grange/Fermoy A.C.
F
F35
916
(1:30:28)
1:32:21
515
»
Sarah MANNING
unatt/Cape Cod
F
F50
4049
(1:29:37)
1:32:22
516
»
Catherine HENNESSY
unatt/Cork
F
F45
2788
(1:31:17)
1:32:23
517
»
Phyllis BROWNE
Star of the Sea A.C.
F
F65
29
(1:32:22)
1:32:24
518
»
Trina CROWLEY
unatt/Carrignavar
F
FO
2493
(1:31:12)
1:32:26
519
»
Lillian TWOMEY
Donoughmore A.C.
F
F45
657
(1:29:29)
1:32:30
520
»
Anne BURKE
Ballymore Cobh A.C.
F
F50
282
(1:31:23)
1:32:31
521
»
Kathleen FITZPATRICK
unatt/Cork
F
F45
2785
(1:29:40)
1:32:31
522
»
Claire DUNNE
Togher A.C.
F
F40
1892
(1:29:05)
1:32:33
523
»
Aileen CAFFREY
Newbridge A.C.
F
F35
1369
(1:30:52)
1:32:34
524
»
Mary MCAULIFFE
unatt/Cork
F
F40
2769
(1:30:31)
1:32:42
525
»
Emma CASEY
Blackrock A.C.(Dublin)
F
F45
350
(1:30:44)
1:32:42
526
»
Fay RYAN
Kilkenny City Harriers A.C.
F
F45
993
(1:29:36)
1:32:43
527
»
Ciara BYRNE
unatt/Blarney
F
F35
2384
(1:30:44)
1:32:46
528
»
Dolores BEVAN
Blarney/Inniscara A.C.
F
F45
352
(1:29:47)
1:32:49
529
»
Deirdre FINN
unatt/Ballymacoda
F
F45
2292
(1:30:17)
1:32:51
530
»
Laura ALBIOL TENDILLO
Bree A.C.
F
FO
361
(1:30:10)
1:32:57
531
»
Regina CRONIN
Mallow A.C.
F
F40
1139
(1:30:02)
1:32:57
532
»
Anna CARROLL
Blarney/Inniscara A.C.
F
F45
353
(1:31:16)
1:32:57
533
»
Susan O'LEARY
unatt/Cork
F
F35
2742
(1:31:02)
1:32:57
534
»
Norma BROWNE
unatt/Timoleague
F
F35
3847
(1:30:33)
1:32:58
535
»
Rose POWER
West Waterford A.C.
F
F45
2090
(1:31:17)
1:32:59
536
»
Martha PHELAN
unatt/Waterford
F
F55
3925
(1:31:14)
1:32:59
537
»
Hilary TWOMEY
unatt/Crosshaven
F
F45
3078
(1:30:31)
1:33:02
538
»
Valerie CREATON
Parnell A.C.
F
FO
1405
(1:30:21)
1:33:03
539
»
Annette CREATON
unatt/Cloyne
F
F35
2602
(1:30:23)
1:33:03
540
»
Mary O'CONNELL
Gneeveguilla A.C.
F
F40
897
(1:33:04)
1:33:04
541
»
Gail LENANE
unatt/Blarney
F
F45
2403
(1:31:11)
1:33:04
542
»
Joan MCDONALD
unatt/Oysterhaven
F
F40
3763
(1:32:26)
1:33:10
543
»
Aileen HEVER LAHART
unatt/Kilkenny
F
F40
3415
(1:30:36)
1:33:10
544
»
Niamh CALLANAN
Aghada Running Club
F
F40
68
(1:31:20)
1:33:11
545
»
Anna Marie COLEMAN
Lagan Valley A.C.
F
F35
1038
(1:30:23)
1:33:12
546
»
Nessa STOKES
unatt/Cork
F
F35
2747
(1:30:06)
1:33:12
547
»
Claire MURPHY
Ballymore Cobh A.C.
F
F45
281
(1:30:51)
1:33:13
548
»
Julie DEANE
St. Finbarrs A.C.
F
FO
1675
(1:31:01)
1:33:14
549
»
Colleen PHILIP
unatt/Crosshaven
F
FO
3071
(1:30:00)
1:33:14
550
»
Mary FOX
Ballintotis Fit4Life
F
F35
164
(1:31:55)
1:33:17
551
»
Jacinta O'DONOVAN
unatt/Passage West
F
F35
3765
(1:30:34)
1:33:17
552
»
Ashling CODY
Ballintotis Fit4Life
F
F35
161
(1:31:58)
1:33:20
552
»
Zanda DELANEY
unatt/Amsterdam
F
F35
4042
(1:33:20)
1:33:20
554
»
Bernie MILLAR
Slaney Olympic A.C.
F
F55
1524
(1:31:53)
1:33:20
555
»
Pauline HANNAFIN
Ballymore Cobh A.C.
F
F40
271
(1:31:00)
1:33:22
556
»
Jane O'CALLAGHAN
unatt/Crosshaven
F
F45
3077
(1:30:58)
1:33:30
556
»
Geraldine KENNY
unatt/New York
F
F35
4138
(1:30:18)
1:33:30
558
»
Millie O'CONNER
Graigue Ballycallan A.C.
F
F45
912
(1:32:48)
1:33:30
559
»
Evelyn O'SHEA
St. Finbarrs A.C.
F
FO
1683
(1:30:58)
1:33:30
560
»
Celine MCGRATH
Youghal A.C.
F
F50
2135
(1:30:58)
1:33:31
560
»
Denise CRONIN
unatt/Killavullen
F
F40
3450
(1:30:15)
1:33:31
562
»
Valerie MCCORMACK
unatt/Kilworth
F
FO
3468
(1:30:14)
1:33:32
563
»
Lisa FORDE
unatt/Carrignavar
F
F35
2494
(1:32:37)
1:33:36
564
»
Lisa BARROW
Mallow A.C.
F
F35
1129
(1:30:43)
1:33:37
565
»
Michelle CORRIGAN
Le Cheile A.C.
F
F40
1042
(1:32:41)
1:33:39
566
»
Helen LOTTY
unatt/Berrings
F
F45
2370
(1:31:47)
1:33:40
567
»
Euphrasia WALSH
unatt/Kilkenny
F
F35
3411
(1:31:07)
1:33:41
568
»
Susanne DEANE
unatt/Crosshaven
F
F40
3074
(1:30:56)
1:33:41
569
»
Catherine O'CONNOR
Mallow A.C.
F
F45
1160
(1:30:27)
1:33:43
570
»
Susan LEESON
unatt/Kilkenny
F
F35
3407
(1:31:10)
1:33:44
571
»
Sonya HEALY
unatt/Cork
F
F35
2720
(1:31:43)
1:33:48
572
»
Ester RING
Mallow A.C.
F
F45
1161
(1:30:53)
1:33:48
573
»
Niamh PYNE
unatt/Conna
F
F40
2655
(1:32:34)
1:33:48
574
»
Carol BRENNAN
St. Abbans A.C.
F
F35
1634
(1:33:05)
1:33:51
575
»
Lillian MOLONEY
unatt/Carrgialine
F
F35
2442
(1:32:37)
1:33:55
576
»
Mary POWER
Waterford A.C.
F
F50
1951
(1:32:11)
1:33:56
577
»
Mags LARKIN
unatt/Inniscarra
F
F40
3350
(1:32:05)
1:33:58
578
»
Roisin GRIBBIN
unatt/Kilkenny
F
F50
3418
(1:32:32)
1:33:58
579
»
Kathrin RIORDAN
Blackrock A.C.(Dublin)
F
F50
351
(1:32:58)
1:33:58
580
»
Yvonne GOUGH
unatt/Cork
F
F45
2787
(1:32:43)
1:34:01
581
»
Delphine O'LEARY
Fota Island Running Club
F
F35
848
(1:30:43)
1:34:01
582
»
Maeve GRIFFIN
Ballymore Cobh A.C.
F
F40
270
(1:31:34)
1:34:03
583
»
Joanne GAFFNEY
unatt/Cork
F
FO
2671
(1:31:01)
1:34:03
584
»
Anne MCCOMISH
Raheny Shamrock A.C.
F
F45
3125
(1:31:45)
1:34:04
585
»
Valerie GORMAN
Dundrum South Dublin A.C.
F
FO
703
(1:30:48)
1:34:05
586
»
Maeve MOLUMPHY
unatt/Bandon
F
F40
2314
(1:31:53)
1:34:06
587
»
Finola BARRETT
unatt/Glanmire
F
F45
3278
(1:31:41)
1:34:07
588
»
Sinead MULCAHY
3 Ways AC
F
FO
51
(1:31:59)
1:34:07
589
»
Sonya BRADY
unatt/Cork
F
FO
2659
(1:32:19)
1:34:09
590
»
Teresa RYAN
Mallow A.C.
F
F40
1148
(1:31:14)
1:34:12
591
»
Fiona O'RIORDAN
Eagle A.C.
F
F45
743
(1:34:17)
1:34:17
592
»
Helena MURPHY
Bandon A.C.
F
FO
308
(1:31:06)
1:34:18
593
»
Sheila HYNES
unatt/Dublin
F
F40
3117
(1:30:51)
1:34:19
594
»
Una DUNN
unatt/Waterford
F
F35
3904
(1:31:57)
1:34:19
595
»
Frankie KELLEHER
unatt/Cork
F
F45
2790
(1:31:34)
1:34:20
596
»
Nora FLYNN MURPHY
Gneeveguilla A.C.
F
F50
898
(1:32:42)
1:34:22
597
»
Jackie VARLEY
Kilkenny City Harriers A.C.
F
F45
997
(1:31:51)
1:34:23
598
»
Diviney FIONA
Craughwell A.C.
F
F45
587
(1:32:48)
1:34:24
599
»
Jackie O'KEEFFE
Watergrasshill A.C.
F
F50
2009
(1:34:24)
1:34:24
600
»
Cathy O'NEILL
unatt/Cork
F
FO
2697
(1:32:19)
1:34:26
601
»
Andrea HOULIHAN
Watergrasshill A.C.
F
FO
1983
(1:33:16)
1:34:27
602
»
Etha MURPHY
unatt/Fermoy
F
F45
3235
(1:32:24)
1:34:28
603
»
Cathy MCCOLGAN
unatt/Cork
F
F45
2793
(1:31:42)
1:34:29
604
»
Helen DUNNE
unatt/London
F
F35
4147
(1:33:25)
1:34:33
605
»
Aisling O'NEILL
Mallow A.C.
F
F40
1147
(1:33:42)
1:34:35
606
»
Louise BRAZIER SCANNELL
Rosscarbery Steam Runners A.C.
F
F35
1469
(1:32:01)
1:34:36
607
»
Rachel BROWNE GETAGHTY
Newbridge A.C.
F
F40
1373
(1:32:55)
1:34:37
608
»
Margaret HEGARTY
unatt/Ballinacurra
F
F40
2192
(1:34:38)
1:34:38
609
»
Fiona MCTAGGART
Togher A.C.
F
F45
1898
(1:31:57)
1:34:39
610
»
Denise O'BRIEN
St. Nicholas A.C.
F
F40
1798
(1:32:58)
1:34:40
611
»
Joanne CONDON
Grange/Fermoy A.C.
F
F35
915
(1:32:15)
1:34:40
612
»
Kathleen KENNEDY
Waterford A.C.
F
F55
1953
(1:32:59)
1:34:42
613
»
Laura O'FLYNN
unatt/Cork
F
FO
2695
(1:33:16)
1:34:43
614
»
Maria WHITE
unatt/Cork
F
F35
2749
(1:33:41)
1:34:43
615
»
Rosemary MILTON
unatt/Cork
F
FO
2682
(1:31:39)
1:34:44
616
»
Lisa BRENOCK
Galtee Runners A.C.
F
F40
862
(1:33:46)
1:34:45
617
»
Fiona O'BRIEN
unatt/Cork
F
FO
2691
(1:31:59)
1:34:45
618
»
Louise GILLIGAN
unatt/Naas
F
FO
3731
(1:31:56)
1:34:46
619
»
Marie O'CONNOR
Bandon A.C.
F
F50
324
(1:33:19)
1:34:48
620
»
Molly FITZGERALD
unatt/Midleton
F
FO
3597
(1:33:51)
1:34:52
621
»
Mary CULHANE
unatt/Cork
F
F35
2712
(1:34:05)
1:34:56
622
»
Aileen MURPHY
Galtee Runners A.C.
F
F35
860
(1:33:56)
1:34:56
623
»
Joanne O'FLYNN
unatt/Carrigaline
F
F35
2455
(1:32:19)
1:34:57
624
»
Kate O'BRIEN
unatt/Cork
F
FO
2692
(1:31:51)
1:34:57
625
»
Sarah O'REGAN
unatt/Cork
F
FO
2698
(1:33:16)
1:34:59
626
»
Fiona FLEMING
Eagle A.C.
F
FO
720
(1:32:42)
1:35:01
627
»
Emma DORAN
Slaney Olympic A.C.
F
F35
1504
(1:33:03)
1:35:02
628
»
Marie LYNE
Ballincollig A.C.
F
F35
147
(1:31:49)
1:35:03
629
»
Lorraine MORRISSEY
Craughwell A.C.
F
F35
583
(1:33:26)
1:35:03
630
»
Martina BURKE
unatt/Cork
F
F40
4144
(1:33:54)
1:35:05
630
»
Dana DUGGAN
Ballymore Cobh A.C.
F
F35
261
(1:33:48)
1:35:05
632
»
Sharon KELLIHER
unatt/Killorglin
F
F40
3463
(1:33:36)
1:35:06
633
»
Lorraine KENNEDY
unatt/Naas
F
F35
3732
(1:33:21)
1:35:09
634
»
Jo BRETT
Clonmel A.C.
F
F40
547
(1:33:22)
1:35:09
635
»
Caitriona GOGARTY
unatt/Ballincollig
F
FO
2211
(1:32:12)
1:35:12
636
»
Breda O'CONNOR
Galtee Runners A.C.
F
F35
861
(1:32:59)
1:35:14
637
»
Kamila JAKUBOWSKA-SWITAJ
unatt/Cork
F
F40
2761
(1:35:15)
1:35:15
638
»
Elaine CAFFERKEY
unatt/Glanmire
F
FO
3259
(1:32:15)
1:35:18
639
»
Tara HORGAN
unatt/Cork
F
F45
2789
(1:32:14)
1:35:18
640
»
Ber SISK
unatt/Cork
F
F40
2777
(1:31:54)
1:35:18
641
»
Noreen CASHMAN
Ballintotis Fit4Life
F
F45
191
(1:33:54)
1:35:20
642
»
Maria MOORE
unatt/Dublin
F
F40
3118
(1:33:14)
1:35:21
643
»
Jennifer CRONIN
Mallow A.C.
F
F40
1138
(1:33:11)
1:35:21
644
»
Maureen MURPHY
Donoughmore A.C.
F
F40
653
(1:32:39)
1:35:23
645
»
Breda GOSS
unatt/Skibbereen
F
F55
3833
(1:32:05)
1:35:27
646
»
Gillian ROCHE
Ballintotis Fit4Life
F
F40
186
(1:34:28)
1:35:33
647
»
Mary LOWNEY
Clonakilty Road Runners
F
F60
526
(1:34:41)
1:35:33
648
»
Linda GARCIA
West Waterford A.C.
F
F40
2085
(1:32:45)
1:35:34
649
»
Bridie MILLERICK
Ballintotis Fit4Life
F
F45
197
(1:34:04)
1:35:34
650
»
Olivia REILLY
West Waterford A.C.
F
F40
2088
(1:32:46)
1:35:34
651
»
Tracy DOODY
Mallow A.C.
F
F40
1140
(1:33:25)
1:35:35
651
»
Niamh HENNESSY
unatt/Kildorrery
F
FO
3402
(1:32:32)
1:35:35
653
»
Irene HERLIHY
Rosscarbery Steam Runners A.C.
F
F35
1470
(1:33:03)
1:35:36
654
»
Karen DOYLE
Ballymore Cobh A.C.
F
F45
276
(1:34:20)
1:35:38
655
»
Martina MOLONEY
Churchtown Runners
F
F35
499
(1:33:40)
1:35:38
656
»
Catherine HANLON
Churchtown Runners
F
F40
501
(1:33:41)
1:35:39
657
»
Christine O'DONOVAN
Mallow A.C.
F
FO
1126
(1:33:01)
1:35:40
658
»
Linda KELLEHER CAREW
Ballintotis Fit4Life
F
FO
156
(1:34:36)
1:35:42
659
»
Katie MCGRATH
unatt/Shanagarry
F
FO
3815
(1:33:27)
1:35:42
660
»
Emma GAYER
unatt/Cork
F
FO
2672
(1:35:02)
1:35:46
661
»
Orla DOYLE
Slaney Olympic A.C.
F
F35
1506
(1:33:49)
1:35:48
662
»
Tricia HAMILTON
unatt/Whitechurch
F
F35
3982
(1:32:27)
1:35:49
663
»
Margaret MURPHY
unatt/Glanmire
F
F45
3281
(1:34:33)
1:35:51
664
»
Emer MOLLOY
Craughwell A.C.
F
F40
585
(1:34:09)
1:35:53
665
»
Fiona DIVINEY
Craughwell A.C.
F
F45
586
(1:34:18)
1:35:54
666
»
Karen MADDEN
Bweeng Trail Blazers
F
F35
384
(1:32:59)
1:35:56
667
»
Tara BOARDMAN
unatt/Cork
F
F35
2708
(1:33:22)
1:35:58
668
»
Orla LEANE
Bandon A.C.
F
F40
318
(1:33:19)
1:36:01
669
»
Emma HUTCHINSON
unatt/Ballymacoda
F
FO
2297
(1:33:18)
1:36:02
670
»
Tamar HEFFERNAN
unatt/Cork
F
F35
2721
(1:32:38)
1:36:04
671
»
Lisa GUERIN
Mallow A.C.
F
F35
1134
(1:32:24)
1:36:05
672
»
Jill TURNER
unatt/Clonakilty
F
F35
2574
(1:32:37)
1:36:06
673
»
Carmel HAYES
unatt/Cork
F
F35
2719
(1:32:39)
1:36:06
674
»
Ciara O'KEEFFE
Buttevant R.C.
F
FO
369
(1:33:48)
1:36:12
674
»
Regina COLLOCA
unatt/Crosshaven
F
F40
3073
(1:34:35)
1:36:12
676
»
Joanne CASEY HALLIHAN
Buttevant R.C.
F
F35
371
(1:33:34)
1:36:12
677
»
Frances O'SULLIVAN BYRNE
St. Finbarrs A.C.
F
F55
1711
(1:34:09)
1:36:14
678
»
Katie MURPHY
unatt/Cork
F
F45
2796
(1:34:20)
1:36:16
679
»
Sinead KENNEALLY
unatt/Blarney
F
F35
2389
(1:34:05)
1:36:17
680
»
Brid BUTLER
Liscarroll A.C.
F
F40
1110
(1:34:20)
1:36:18
681
»
Helen O'LEARY
unatt/Bantry
F
F55
2342
(1:35:26)
1:36:19
682
»
Aoife O'MALLEY
Portlaoise A.C.
F
FO
1407
(1:34:11)
1:36:21
683
»
Ciara DOYLE
unatt/Kilkenny
F
F40
3413
(1:33:49)
1:36:24
684
»
Emma RICHMOND
unatt/Ballincollig
F
F35
2218
(1:34:36)
1:36:25
685
»
Cathy BOWE
Watergrasshill A.C.
F
F35
1989
(1:33:45)
1:36:26
686
»
Grainne O'DONOVAN
unatt/Cork
F
F40
2772
(1:33:54)
1:36:28
687
»
Regina CAMPBELL
Clonakilty Road Runners
F
F45
522
(1:33:57)
1:36:30
688
»
Celine WALLEY
unatt/Hertfordshire
F
F55
4069
(1:35:11)
1:36:30
689
»
Deirdre PITTS
Tallaght A.C.
F
F50
1851
(1:33:31)
1:36:31
690
»
Maeve HURLEY
Ballintotis Fit4Life
F
F45
194
(1:35:16)
1:36:34
691
»
Valerie KELLY
unatt/Glanmire
F
F40
3273
(1:34:29)
1:36:36
692
»
Elaine DWYER
unatt/Glanmire
F
F40
3270
(1:34:29)
1:36:36
693
»
Amelie O'BRIEN
unatt/Cork
F
F35
2736
(1:34:16)
1:36:36
694
»
Karin CONNOLLY
unatt/Clonakilty
F
F45
2576
(1:34:01)
1:36:36
695
»
Angela O'MAHONY
Grange/Fermoy A.C.
F
F45
932
(1:34:30)
1:36:37
696
»
Clodagh WALSH
Togher A.C.
F
F40
4175
(1:33:10)
1:36:37
697
»
Michelle CULLEN
St. Abbans A.C.
F
F40
1638
(1:33:41)
1:36:42
697
»
Sue BARRETT
unatt/Killarney
F
F40
3444
(1:35:14)
1:36:42
699
»
Maria NYHAN
unatt/Glanmire
F
F40
3275
(1:34:12)
1:36:43
700
»
Marytherese O'FLYNN
Mallow A.C.
F
F35
1137
(1:35:52)
1:36:44
701
»
Denise O'BRIEN
unatt/Cork
F
FO
4160
(1:34:10)
1:36:45
702
»
Emer COUGHLAN
Carrigaline Road Runners A.C.
F
F45
430
(1:33:53)
1:36:46
703
»
Helena O'CONNER
Mallow A.C.
F
FO
1125
(1:33:08)
1:36:48
704
»
Helena FOGARTY
unatt/Blarney
F
FO
2380
(1:34:30)
1:36:56
705
»
Linda HEGARTY
unatt/Cloyne
F
F45
2614
(1:35:08)
1:36:57
706
»
Ruth PHELAN
Ballymore Cobh A.C.
F
F50
286
(1:34:35)
1:36:58
707
»
Siobhan LILLIS
unatt/Cork
F
F35
2729
(1:33:56)
1:37:00
708
»
Susan KELLEHER
unatt/Cork
F
FO
2674
(1:34:00)
1:37:03
709
»
Eileen MURPHY
Carraig-Na-Bhfear A.C.
F
F55
399
(1:35:33)
1:37:03
710
»
Catherine MCCARTHY
unatt/Watford
F
FO
4150
(1:35:20)
1:37:06
711
»
Una DINEEN
unatt/Cork
F
FO
2666
(1:33:40)
1:37:07
712
»
Olivia CUDDIHY
unatt/Kilkenny
F
F35
3406
(1:34:37)
1:37:12
713
»
Carmel COONEY
Grange/Fermoy A.C.
F
F40
918
(1:34:50)
1:37:14
714
»
Kelly O'CONNELL
St. Finbarrs A.C.
F
FO
1681
(1:35:03)
1:37:15
715
»
Margaret O'FLYNN
St. Nicholas A.C.
F
F50
1803
(1:35:33)
1:37:15
716
»
Charlotte WALSH
unatt/Bandon
F
F35
2310
(1:34:15)
1:37:17
717
»
Gillian BARRY
unatt/Clonmel
F
FO
2586
(1:34:49)
1:37:19
718
»
Maeve O'SHAUGHNESSY
unatt/Cork
F
F45
2803
(1:35:08)
1:37:19
719
»
Louise LYNCH
An Bru A.C
F
F40
121
(1:35:16)
1:37:20
720
»
Kate CROTTY
Naas A.C.
F
F35
1365
(1:33:54)
1:37:21
721
»
Deirdre BYRNE
unatt/Blarney
F
F35
2385
(1:35:39)
1:37:23
722
»
Louise O'CONNOR
unatt/Blarney
F
F35
2391
(1:35:18)
1:37:25
723
»
Liz O'SULLIVAN
Doheny A.C.
F
F45
631
(1:35:44)
1:37:26
724
»
Sharon DENNEHY
unatt/Carrigtohill
F
FO
2498
(1:35:37)
1:37:27
725
»
Jennifer RYAN
Dundrum South Dublin A.C.
F
F35
706
(1:34:54)
1:37:33
726
»
Siobhan GREEN
Riverstick/Kinsale A.C.
F
F45
1462
(1:36:11)
1:37:34
727
»
Marie CASHMAN
unatt/Carrignavar
F
F40
2497
(1:36:20)
1:37:35
728
»
Emma O'NEILL
Rosscarbery Steam Runners A.C.
F
F40
1478
(1:34:26)
1:37:36
729
»
Anne Marie DOWNING
Ballymore Cobh A.C.
F
F50
283
(1:36:56)
1:37:40
730
»
Breda KENNY
unatt/Cahir
F
F45
2434
(1:35:40)
1:37:40
731
»
Gayle ATKINSON
unatt/Cork
F
F40
2751
(1:35:08)
1:37:40
732
»
Carol HARTNETT
unatt/Glanmire
F
F35
3317
(1:35:15)
1:37:43
733
»
Helena COLEMAN
unatt/Cork
F
F45
2781
(1:34:54)
1:37:44
734
»
Deirdre KEARNEY
unatt/Tralee
F
FO
3870
(1:35:33)
1:37:45
735
»
Maria JOHNSON
Rosscarbery Steam Runners A.C.
F
F35
1471
(1:37:47)
1:37:47
736
»
Colette DALY
St. Finbarrs A.C.
F
F45
1699
(1:35:15)
1:37:47
737
»
Emer O'HARE
unatt/Dublin
F
FO
3107
(1:35:05)
1:37:49
738
»
Laura MURRAY
Waterford A.C.
F
FO
1944
(1:35:08)
1:37:50
739
»
Valerie TWOMEY
Ballintotis Fit4Life
F
F40
188
(1:36:24)
1:37:51
740
»
Aileen WINDLE
unatt/Waterford
F
F45
3922
(1:35:58)
1:37:57
741
»
Kathlenn KELLEHER
Mallow A.C.
F
F55
1163
(1:37:58)
1:37:58
742
»
Evelyn CROWLEY
unatt/Newcestown
F
FO
3745
(1:34:40)
1:38:02
743
»
Mairi HENDERSON
St. Finbarrs A.C.
F
F45
1700
(1:34:57)
1:38:06
744
»
Deborah EGAN
Bweeng Trail Blazers
F
F35
383
(1:35:29)
1:38:07
745
»
Penelope GARCIA
unatt/Midleton
F
F40
3615
(1:35:40)
1:38:09
746
»
Denise O'MAHONY
Dundrum South Dublin A.C.
F
FO
704
(1:35:32)
1:38:10
747
»
Annette FITZGERALD
Midleton A.C.
F
F45
1257
(1:37:05)
1:38:11
748
»
Susan HEFFERNAN
unatt/Rathcormac
F
F35
3782
(1:35:37)
1:38:12
749
»
Antoinette CODY
Ballintotis Fit4Life
F
F35
160
(1:37:10)
1:38:16
750
»
Jacqueline BOWEN
Mallow A.C.
F
F45
1150
(1:35:03)
1:38:16
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
>