Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Results from Ballycotton 10 2017
Results
10 mile
F
The result list is ordered by gross results
Gross time: Your time calculated from the start gun signal.
Net time: Your time calculated from the passing of the start line.
Displaying results
751 - 1000
of
1238
in total
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
>
Pl.
Name
YOB
Club/City/Country
Cat.
Subcat.
#
Net
Gross
751
»
Lisa O'BRIEN
unatt/Mitchelstown
F
FO
3704
(1:35:33)
1:38:17
752
»
Carmel HUGHES
St. Abbans A.C.
F
F40
1641
(1:35:15)
1:38:17
753
»
Sarah KINSELLA
Tallaght A.C.
F
F35
1841
(1:35:57)
1:38:18
754
»
Karen LARKIN
unatt/Knockraha
F
F35
3497
(1:35:03)
1:38:25
755
»
Siobhan CURTIN
Tracton A.C.
F
F40
1916
(1:36:16)
1:38:26
756
»
Fiona JOYCE
unatt/Kerry
F
FO
3362
(1:35:13)
1:38:26
757
»
Catriona O'DRISCOLL
unatt/Kilbrittain
F
FO
3377
(1:35:13)
1:38:26
758
»
Sinead HORGAN
Bandon A.C.
F
F45
321
(1:35:36)
1:38:29
759
»
Louise BARRY
Grange/Fermoy A.C.
F
F40
917
(1:36:37)
1:38:29
760
»
Ger VENNER
unatt/Crosshaven
F
F40
3076
(1:35:56)
1:38:30
760
»
Maude VERNON WALSH
unatt/Cork
F
F40
2779
(1:35:56)
1:38:30
762
»
Aine GUCKIAN
unatt/Youghal
F
F40
4018
(1:38:33)
1:38:33
763
»
Mairead CASHMAN
Crusaders A.C.
F
F50
608
(1:37:13)
1:38:34
764
»
Amanda COONEY
Midleton A.C.
F
F55
1279
(1:38:28)
1:38:39
765
»
Ann MOLONEY
Youghal A.C.
F
F45
2134
(1:37:19)
1:38:40
766
»
Joan HICKSON
unatt/Modeligo
F
F40
3712
(1:36:39)
1:38:40
767
»
Angela MCEVOY
St. Finbarrs A.C.
F
F50
1708
(1:38:48)
1:38:48
768
»
Karen COLLINS
Buttevant R.C.
F
F35
372
(1:36:24)
1:38:48
769
»
Maire O'SULLIVAN
Limerick Country Club A.C.
F
F45
1100
(1:35:27)
1:38:51
770
»
Michelle NELSON
Togher A.C.
F
F40
1894
(1:35:25)
1:38:51
771
»
Karina HEALY
unatt/Ballygarvin
F
F40
2289
(1:37:28)
1:38:51
772
»
Kathryn POTTERTON
Sportsworld A.C.
F
F50
1610
(1:36:55)
1:38:53
773
»
Lorraine CAREY
An Bru A.C
F
F35
114
(1:38:18)
1:38:55
774
»
Emma O'SHEA
unatt/Tower
F
FO
52
(1:36:49)
1:38:56
775
»
Breda GOOD
Tracton A.C.
F
F40
1918
(1:36:48)
1:38:57
776
»
Keva MCNAMARA
Midleton A.C.
F
FO
1230
(1:37:25)
1:39:02
777
»
Eilis HENNESSY
An Bru A.C
F
F40
120
(1:36:46)
1:39:02
778
»
Anne-Marie O'DONOVAN
Midleton A.C.
F
F40
1253
(1:35:40)
1:39:02
779
»
Regina MOODY
Tallaght A.C.
F
F45
1846
(1:36:45)
1:39:07
780
»
Celine MORLEY
unatt/Ballinacurra
F
F40
2194
(1:36:06)
1:39:08
781
»
Jill STAFFORD
unatt/Waterford
F
F35
3910
(1:37:06)
1:39:08
782
»
Elizabeth LENEHAN
unatt/Blarney
F
F40
2397
(1:37:10)
1:39:08
782
»
Eleanor LEHANE
unatt/Cork
F
F35
2728
(1:35:37)
1:39:08
784
»
Leonie WEIR
Bandon A.C.
F
F35
315
(1:36:04)
1:39:09
785
»
Eileen O'DONOGHUE
unatt/Bantry
F
F65
2344
(1:37:35)
1:39:09
786
»
Mairead CROWLEY
unatt/Coachford
F
FO
2633
(1:35:56)
1:39:18
787
»
Bernadette NAVIN
Ballymore Cobh A.C.
F
F40
272
(1:38:11)
1:39:18
788
»
Maggie STACK
Watergrasshill A.C.
F
F40
2006
(1:36:53)
1:39:19
789
»
Rosemary STAPLETON
unatt/Waterford
F
F35
3911
(1:37:34)
1:39:19
790
»
Andrea KENNEDY
unatt/Cork
F
F35
2725
(1:36:39)
1:39:26
791
»
Grainne COOGAN
Tallaght A.C.
F
F45
1845
(1:36:28)
1:39:27
792
»
Amy GRANVILLE
Kilkenny City Harriers A.C.
F
FO
975
(1:38:01)
1:39:27
793
»
Fiona HALLAHAN
Leevale A.C.
F
FO
1045
(1:37:07)
1:39:28
794
»
Susan O'ROURKE
unatt/Cork
F
F45
2802
(1:38:33)
1:39:32
795
»
Valerie MURPHY
Slaney Olympic A.C.
F
F35
1510
(1:38:39)
1:39:35
796
»
Christine TURNER
unatt/Cork
F
FO
2706
(1:37:53)
1:39:37
797
»
Yves MCGRATH
unatt/Plymouth
F
F35
4110
(1:37:34)
1:39:38
798
»
Denise O'CONNER
Mallow A.C.
F
FO
1124
(1:37:04)
1:39:39
799
»
Claire COSGRAVE
Mallow A.C.
F
FO
1121
(1:37:03)
1:39:39
800
»
Teresa BUTTIMER
unatt/Cork
F
FO
2660
(1:37:03)
1:39:40
801
»
Margaret FITZGERALD
unatt/Dublin
F
F45
3120
(1:38:26)
1:39:42
802
»
Deirdre CASEY
unatt/Ballincollig
F
F35
2213
(1:38:10)
1:39:42
803
»
Edel KELLEHER
unatt/Ballincollig
F
F35
2216
(1:38:10)
1:39:42
804
»
Lila SULLIVAN
unatt/Cork
F
FO
2704
(1:36:22)
1:39:49
805
»
Mairead LANE
Craughwell A.C.
F
F40
584
(1:38:12)
1:39:49
806
»
Aoife BARRY
unatt/Kilkenny
F
F40
3412
(1:37:15)
1:39:51
807
»
Marie CRONIN
unatt/Carrigaline
F
F35
2452
(1:37:38)
1:39:53
808
»
Caitriona NUNAN
unatt/Cloyne
F
F40
2611
(1:37:39)
1:39:53
809
»
Mairead O'DONOVAN
unatt/Blarney
F
F40
2400
(1:38:06)
1:39:54
810
»
Michelle LOONEY
unatt/Cork
F
FO
2678
(1:36:55)
1:39:54
811
»
Christine CROWLEY
unatt/Waterford
F
FO
3902
(1:37:43)
1:39:56
812
»
Siobhan ENRIGHT
St. Nicholas A.C.
F
F45
1799
(1:37:53)
1:39:58
813
»
Maura LAWTOM
unatt/Cloyne
F
F45
2615
(1:38:29)
1:40:00
814
»
Susan MORRISSEY
unatt/Cork
F
F50
2811
(1:37:24)
1:40:01
815
»
Brenda LYNCH
unatt/Cork
F
FO
2679
(1:37:21)
1:40:04
816
»
Kate SMYTH
unatt/Naas
F
F40
3734
(1:37:40)
1:40:07
817
»
Joyce LEE
unatt/Naas
F
F40
3733
(1:37:40)
1:40:07
818
»
Grainne LYNCH
Tracton A.C.
F
F35
1914
(1:40:11)
1:40:11
819
»
Marie O'MAHONY
unatt/Bantry
F
F55
2343
(1:38:38)
1:40:12
820
»
Ciara FORDE
Watergrasshill A.C.
F
F40
1998
(1:37:31)
1:40:14
821
»
Joanne KELLEHER
unatt/Ladysbridge
F
F35
3501
(1:38:51)
1:40:15
821
»
Julie MCCALL
unatt/Fountainstown
F
F50
3243
(1:36:43)
1:40:15
823
»
Rosemary RYAN
Ballintotis Fit4Life
F
F40
187
(1:39:11)
1:40:19
824
»
Lorna MAHER
unatt/Midleton
F
F40
3617
(1:38:07)
1:40:22
825
»
Mitchell O'KEEFFE
Duhallow A.C.
F
F45
3702
(1:40:24)
1:40:24
826
»
Brianna COLFER
Galtee Runners A.C.
F
FO
855
(1:37:28)
1:40:26
827
»
Ann O'DRISCOLL
Youghal A.C.
F
FO
2121
(1:38:14)
1:40:27
828
»
Sinead RADLEY
Abbey Striders A.C.
F
F35
56
(1:38:14)
1:40:28
829
»
Erica O'MAHONY
unatt/Kileens
F
F35
3403
(1:37:27)
1:40:29
830
»
Orla O'CALLAGHAN
unatt/Cork
F
F35
2738
(1:37:28)
1:40:30
831
»
Natasha FARRELL
unatt/Kildare
F
F40
3384
(1:38:00)
1:40:30
832
»
Michelle WYLERY
unatt/Waterford
F
F45
3923
(1:38:15)
1:40:35
833
»
Carol HARPUR
unatt/Glounthaune
F
F40
3331
(1:39:41)
1:40:36
834
»
Amy DOHERTY
unatt/USA
F
F50
4121
(1:37:31)
1:40:37
835
»
Sari MACKENZIE
unatt/New Zealand
F
F50
4107
(1:37:32)
1:40:37
836
»
Mai O'SULLIVAN
unatt/Bantry
F
F45
2341
(1:38:56)
1:40:38
837
»
Kellie FAUL KELLEHER
unatt/Youghal
F
FO
4013
(1:38:35)
1:40:43
838
»
Margaret RAFTER
unatt/Laois
F
FO
3508
(1:37:32)
1:40:45
839
»
Sandra KEYES
unatt/Waterfall
F
F35
3890
(1:37:33)
1:40:45
840
»
Aine MURRAY
unatt/Bandon
F
F35
2307
(1:37:41)
1:40:50
841
»
Miriam O'DONOGHUE
Togher A.C.
F
F35
1889
(1:37:24)
1:40:50
842
»
Leila COTTER
unatt/Whites Cross
F
F40
4007
(1:37:49)
1:40:52
843
»
Sharon NOLAN
unatt/Cork
F
F35
2735
(1:38:48)
1:40:52
844
»
Grainne STACK
unatt/Midleton
F
F40
3621
(1:37:52)
1:40:53
845
»
Colette BAILY
unatt/Ballinacurra
F
F50
2196
(1:37:58)
1:40:54
846
»
Mary KENNEDY
Ballintotis Fit4Life
F
F40
180
(1:38:32)
1:40:54
847
»
Sylvia KING
Waterford A.C.
F
F40
1948
(1:38:14)
1:40:56
848
»
Martina POWER
An Bru A.C
F
F35
118
(1:38:54)
1:40:56
849
»
Linda DOUGLAS
Ballintotis Fit4Life
F
F35
163
(1:39:30)
1:40:57
850
»
Una POWER
An Bru A.C
F
F50
125
(1:38:53)
1:40:58
850
»
Katie LYNAGH
unatt/Roscrea
F
FO
3798
(1:38:19)
1:40:58
852
»
Tracy WALSH
unatt/Glanmire
F
F40
3277
(1:38:27)
1:40:58
853
»
Niamh COAKLEY
unatt/Cork
F
FO
2661
(1:39:30)
1:41:00
854
»
Linda O'SHEA
unatt/Midleton
F
F45
3626
(1:39:13)
1:41:06
855
»
Marie O'REILLY
unatt/Cahir
F
F60
2436
(1:38:15)
1:41:07
856
»
Janette O'KEEFFE
unatt/Fermoy
F
F40
3234
(1:38:42)
1:41:07
857
»
Yvonne O'BRIEN
unatt/Rathcormac
F
F35
3783
(1:38:37)
1:41:12
858
»
Michelle FITZGERALD
unatt/Rylane
F
F45
3807
(1:38:22)
1:41:13
859
»
Eilish KINGSTON
Rosscarbery Steam Runners A.C.
F
F45
1481
(1:38:39)
1:41:15
859
»
Sheila MCCARTHY
Aghada Running Club
F
F45
76
(1:39:23)
1:41:15
861
»
Caroline O'DONOVAN
Rosscarbery Steam Runners A.C.
F
F40
1476
(1:38:40)
1:41:15
862
»
Mary TOBIN-DELANEY
unatt/Glanmire
F
F45
3283
(1:39:39)
1:41:17
863
»
Carmel KAVANAGH
unatt/Ballinacurra
F
F40
2193
(1:38:24)
1:41:17
864
»
Ann CRONIN
Carrick-on-Suir A.C.
F
F50
416
(1:39:18)
1:41:21
865
»
Carmel O'MAHONY
unatt/Dripsey
F
F55
3098
(1:39:42)
1:41:22
865
»
Fiona COLLJNS
unatt/Hospital
F
F35
3348
(1:38:00)
1:41:22
867
»
Carmel NUGENT
Mallow A.C.
F
F45
1158
(1:38:19)
1:41:23
868
»
Amanda MORRISON
Youghal A.C.
F
FO
2120
(1:38:32)
1:41:23
869
»
Aoife O'MEARA
Templemore A.C.
F
FO
1870
(1:40:07)
1:41:24
870
»
Sheila BULMAN
Midleton A.C.
F
F50
1268
(1:40:24)
1:41:28
871
»
Maggie KELLEHER
unatt/Cloyne
F
F40
2610
(1:38:24)
1:41:28
872
»
Jennifer TWOMEY
unatt/Cork
F
F40
2778
(1:38:37)
1:41:29
873
»
Orla HICKEY
Mooreabbey Milers A.C
F
FO
1348
(1:38:29)
1:41:30
874
»
Anne Marie LILLIS
Front Runners A.C.
F
F35
852
(1:40:52)
1:41:30
875
»
Teresa COUGHLAN
Carrigtwohill A.C.
F
F35
440
(1:38:28)
1:41:31
876
»
Antoinette BARRY
unatt/Killeagh
F
F40
3455
(1:39:10)
1:41:32
877
»
Amie HICKEY
Mooreabbey Milers A.C
F
FO
1347
(1:38:31)
1:41:32
878
»
Caroline O'DONOVAN
unatt/Ballinacurra
F
F35
2189
(1:38:49)
1:41:34
879
»
Sandra BUSTEED
Tullamore Harriers A.C.
F
F40
1936
(1:41:04)
1:41:35
880
»
Deirdre GLYNN
Mallow A.C.
F
F45
1155
(1:39:01)
1:41:36
881
»
Evelyn POWER
unatt/Carrigtwohill
F
FO
2505
(1:39:59)
1:41:37
882
»
Louise HUMPHREYS
unatt/Glanmire
F
F40
3272
(1:41:42)
1:41:42
883
»
Sinead CONNOLLY
unatt/Glanmire
F
F40
3268
(1:38:48)
1:41:45
884
»
Niamh KAVANAGH
Portlaoise A.C.
F
F40
1413
(1:38:53)
1:41:45
885
»
Amanda MCDONALD
Portlaoise A.C.
F
F35
1410
(1:38:52)
1:41:45
886
»
Julieka CAHILL
Portlaoise A.C.
F
F40
1411
(1:38:54)
1:41:46
887
»
Brigid MURDOCH
Limerick Country Club A.C.
F
F50
1101
(1:38:16)
1:41:47
888
»
Mary CAVANAGH
Limerick Country Club A.C.
F
F55
1102
(1:38:24)
1:41:48
889
»
Joan MCCARTHY
Midleton A.C.
F
F55
1282
(1:40:28)
1:41:49
890
»
Kate SULLIVAN
unatt/Castletownbere
F
FO
2544
(1:39:51)
1:41:50
891
»
P draig¡n RIGGS
unatt/Cork
F
F65
2815
(1:39:22)
1:41:55
892
»
Norma NYHAN
unatt/Midleton
F
F40
3618
(1:39:18)
1:41:56
893
»
Mary RYAN
unatt/Cork
F
F40
2775
(1:39:01)
1:42:04
894
»
Claire WALSH
unatt/Shanagarry
F
F35
3818
(1:39:14)
1:42:08
895
»
Patricia STEPHENS
unatt/Shanagarry
F
F45
3821
(1:39:29)
1:42:08
896
»
Liz DOYLE
Togher A.C.
F
F35
1887
(1:39:54)
1:42:11
897
»
Eimear DONNELLY
Eagle A.C.
F
FO
718
(1:38:47)
1:42:12
898
»
Helena BYRNE
unatt/Midleton
F
F35
3605
(1:39:16)
1:42:12
899
»
Dawn O'FARRELL
Grange/Fermoy A.C.
F
F45
4161
(1:40:22)
1:42:15
900
»
Therese RYAN
Aghada Running Club
F
F40
74
(1:40:24)
1:42:16
901
»
Paula LYNCH
Ballintotis Fit4Life
F
F35
166
(1:39:15)
1:42:20
902
»
Geraldine MAGNER
unatt/Killeagh
F
F45
3457
(1:40:25)
1:42:21
902
»
Gillian O'BRIEN
St. Finbarrs A.C.
F
F45
1702
(1:39:27)
1:42:21
904
»
Carol COLLINS
St. Nicholas A.C.
F
F50
1802
(1:40:40)
1:42:22
905
»
Gillian MURPHY
Togher A.C.
F
F35
1888
(1:38:57)
1:42:24
906
»
Ann O'REGAN
Clonakilty Road Runners
F
F40
521
(1:39:46)
1:42:26
907
»
Samantha POWER
Ballintotis Fit4Life
F
F35
169
(1:39:21)
1:42:27
908
»
Catriona MULLANE
Ballintotis Fit4Life
F
F40
182
(1:41:03)
1:42:30
909
»
Mairead BEAUSANG
Ballintotis Fit4Life
F
F45
190
(1:41:02)
1:42:30
910
»
Niamh O'DONOGHUE
unatt/Berrings
F
F45
2372
(1:40:54)
1:42:33
911
»
Jaclyn JOYCE
unatt/Glanmire
F
F35
3318
(1:39:13)
1:42:36
912
»
Geraldine CASEY
unatt/Kerry
F
FO
3360
(1:40:00)
1:42:36
913
»
Sandra O'CONNOR
Midleton A.C.
F
FO
1231
(1:39:20)
1:42:39
914
»
Assumpta CAHILL
unatt/Coachford
F
F40
2635
(1:40:56)
1:42:45
915
»
Anne FOLEY
unatt/Beaufort
F
F45
2352
(1:41:23)
1:42:52
916
»
Marie O'CONNER
unatt/Blarney
F
F40
2399
(1:39:44)
1:42:54
917
»
Eilish O'LEARY
unatt/Castleisland
F
F35
2536
(1:41:20)
1:42:56
918
»
Ann Marie O'LEARY
unatt/Carrigaline
F
FO
2449
(1:41:20)
1:42:56
919
»
Siobhan LAWLOR
unatt/Naas
F
F45
3735
(1:40:36)
1:43:02
920
»
Teresa MORRISSEY
unatt/Clare
F
FO
2558
(1:40:21)
1:43:04
921
»
Edel MULLAN
unatt/Mount Uniacke
F
FO
3724
(1:40:13)
1:43:08
922
»
Michelle DOYLE CONDON
Bilboa A.C.
F
F45
342
(1:41:49)
1:43:09
923
»
Margaret O'CONNELL
Ballymore Cobh A.C.
F
F35
265
(1:40:03)
1:43:10
924
»
Clare FORDE
Fota Island Running Club
F
F35
847
(1:40:00)
1:43:18
925
»
Lynn FROST
unatt/Dublin
F
F45
3121
(1:40:58)
1:43:18
926
»
Kathryn MCKENNA
unatt/Dublin
F
F45
3126
(1:40:57)
1:43:18
927
»
Sinead LYNCH
Carrigtwohill A.C.
F
FO
439
(1:41:20)
1:43:19
928
»
Naomi ROYCROFT
Rosscarbery Steam Runners A.C.
F
F40
1479
(1:40:47)
1:43:23
929
»
Sinead CURTIS
Portlaoise A.C.
F
FO
1406
(1:40:50)
1:43:27
930
»
Denise MURPHY
St. Nicholas A.C.
F
F40
1797
(1:41:09)
1:43:35
931
»
Sinead SHEEHAN
unatt/Cork
F
F40
2776
(1:42:02)
1:43:35
932
»
Orla SHEEHAN
unatt/Cork
F
FO
2702
(1:42:03)
1:43:37
933
»
Ethna CANNIFFE
unatt/Cork
F
F40
2754
(1:41:34)
1:43:38
934
»
Tina O'SULLIVAN
unatt/Dublin
F
FO
4149
(1:40:18)
1:43:45
935
»
Mary COLFER
Galtee Runners A.C.
F
F55
869
(1:43:51)
1:43:51
936
»
Deirdre MANNIX
unatt/Cork
F
F40
2767
(1:40:56)
1:43:53
937
»
Janet O'NEIL
Buttevant R.C.
F
FO
370
(1:41:15)
1:43:55
938
»
Elmarie KILBRIDE
unatt/Cork
F
F40
2763
(1:43:00)
1:43:59
939
»
Ciara HARNEDY
unatt/Carrigtwohill
F
FO
2504
(1:41:52)
1:44:01
940
»
Jacinta MADDEN
Ballintotis Fit4Life
F
F45
196
(1:41:02)
1:44:01
941
»
Annis KEHOE
Slaney Olympic A.C.
F
F60
1525
(1:41:13)
1:44:02
942
»
Ann DALTON
Galtee Runners A.C.
F
F55
870
(1:42:02)
1:44:04
943
»
Karen HAYES
unatt/Midleton
F
F35
3608
(1:42:41)
1:44:05
944
»
Mairead BARRY
Ballintotis Fit4Life
F
FO
154
(1:41:11)
1:44:06
945
»
Sharon O'BRIEN
Ballintotis Fit4Life
F
F40
183
(1:42:42)
1:44:06
946
»
Cora REGAN
St. Finbarrs A.C.
F
F45
1703
(1:41:24)
1:44:08
947
»
Christine MCELLIGOTT
unatt/Cork
F
F45
2794
(1:41:08)
1:44:12
948
»
Ann Marie O'DONNELL
Clonmel A.C.
F
F45
553
(1:41:22)
1:44:13
949
»
Olivia HALL
unatt/Wexford
F
F35
3968
(1:41:59)
1:44:14
950
»
Anne GAYNOR
unatt/Bandon
F
F45
2315
(1:40:41)
1:44:18
951
»
Catherine TWIBILL
unatt/Whitechurch
F
F40
3984
(1:40:43)
1:44:20
952
»
Mary MOLLOY
Ballintotis Fit4Life
F
F45
198
(1:41:25)
1:44:23
953
»
Kay WHITE
Coolquill A.C.
F
F50
578
(1:43:36)
1:44:25
954
»
Aisling LANE
unatt/Cork
F
F45
2792
(1:42:48)
1:44:27
955
»
Pamela CROWLEY
unatt/Blarney
F
F35
2386
(1:42:31)
1:44:31
956
»
Breda GRAHAM
unatt/Cork
F
F35
2716
(1:42:02)
1:44:33
957
»
Valerie GARVEY
Mallow A.C.
F
F45
1154
(1:41:40)
1:44:33
958
»
Bridget MARTIN
Kilfinane A.C.
F
FO
961
(1:41:12)
1:44:36
959
»
Kate GIBNEY
unatt/Glanmire
F
FO
3260
(1:41:04)
1:44:37
960
»
Olive HALLAHAN
Leevale A.C.
F
F50
1053
(1:42:19)
1:44:41
961
»
Elizabeth GAYER
unatt/Mallow
F
FO
3577
(1:44:02)
1:44:45
962
»
Collette O'CALLAGHAN
Mallow A.C.
F
F45
1159
(1:42:52)
1:44:50
963
»
Sarah Jane FLAHERTY
unatt/Whitegate
F
FO
3996
(1:42:13)
1:44:55
964
»
Marian BUCKLEY
Carrigtwohill A.C.
F
FO
438
(1:41:53)
1:44:57
965
»
Gillian HOLLAND
unatt/Innishannon
F
F35
3351
(1:42:12)
1:44:58
966
»
Noelle GILL
unatt/Cork
F
FO
2673
(1:42:04)
1:45:08
967
»
Kay BIRCH
unatt/Ballincollig
F
F55
2224
(1:43:01)
1:45:12
968
»
Ann O'CONNER
unatt/Glanmire
F
F55
3284
(1:42:00)
1:45:17
969
»
Shirley O'BRIEN
unatt/Carrigaline
F
F45
2461
(1:42:46)
1:45:18
970
»
Muriel COUGHLAN
Ballintotis Fit4Life
F
F45
192
(1:42:40)
1:45:25
971
»
Georgina WHELAN
Buttevant R.C.
F
F35
374
(1:42:57)
1:45:34
972
»
Anne MCKEOWN
Ballymore Cobh A.C.
F
F45
280
(1:42:56)
1:45:35
973
»
Mag FLYNN
Grange/Fermoy A.C.
F
F45
930
(1:43:16)
1:45:41
974
»
Emer MCLEAN
Midleton A.C.
F
F45
1262
(1:44:28)
1:45:44
975
»
Tracy O'REGAN
unatt/Ballycotton
F
F35
2270
(1:44:24)
1:45:56
976
»
Linda MAHON
unatt/Dublin
F
F35
3114
(1:42:42)
1:45:56
977
»
Anne Marie KENNEDY
unatt/Killarney
F
F40
3445
(1:44:28)
1:45:58
978
»
Mary KEANE
unatt/Cloyne
F
F50
2616
(1:42:47)
1:46:00
979
»
Mary KEVANY
unatt/Fermoy
F
F50
3236
(1:42:45)
1:46:01
980
»
Sharon GREEN
unatt/Cork
F
F35
2717
(1:43:40)
1:46:07
981
»
Maria GIBBONS
unatt/Naas
F
F55
3736
(1:44:33)
1:46:11
982
»
Eimear LAMBE
unatt/Carrigtohill
F
FO
2499
(1:44:30)
1:46:13
983
»
Trish RING
Bweeng Trail Blazers
F
F35
385
(1:46:13)
1:46:13
984
»
Elaine MOORE
Portlaoise A.C.
F
F40
1415
(1:43:29)
1:46:20
985
»
Ursula O'MALLEY
Portlaoise A.C.
F
F60
1421
(1:43:29)
1:46:20
986
»
Eilise O'GRADY
unatt/Dublin
F
FO
3106
(1:45:05)
1:46:23
987
»
Anne LYNCH
Galtee Runners A.C.
F
F40
864
(1:43:26)
1:46:24
988
»
Adrienne LANE
unatt/Cork
F
F50
2810
(1:43:51)
1:46:24
989
»
Lucy WALSH
unatt/Shanagarry
F
F45
3822
(1:43:33)
1:46:28
990
»
Valerie FOLEY
Carraig-Na-Bhfear A.C.
F
F40
396
(1:45:52)
1:46:29
991
»
Maria KELLY
unatt/Cork
F
F50
2809
(1:44:53)
1:46:30
992
»
Margaret GILL
unatt/Cahir
F
F55
2435
(1:43:40)
1:46:31
993
»
Nora MORRISON
unatt/Kildare
F
F35
4159
(1:43:41)
1:46:33
994
»
Cathy GOOD
Tracton A.C.
F
F40
1919
(1:44:26)
1:46:36
995
»
Fiona KEEGAN
unatt/Kilmainham
F
F35
3464
(1:43:56)
1:46:44
996
»
Teresa O'DONOGHUE
unatt/Beaufort
F
F35
2350
(1:45:38)
1:46:47
997
»
Ruth LANDY RYAN
West Waterford A.C.
F
FO
2077
(1:43:59)
1:46:50
998
»
Patricia DOWNEY
unatt/Blarney
F
F45
2402
(1:44:27)
1:47:04
999
»
Michelle NUGENT
unatt/Kilkenny
F
F45
3417
(1:47:05)
1:47:05
1000
»
Olwyn MULLALLY
Carrigaline Road Runners A.C.
F
F50
432
(1:44:16)
1:47:08
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
>