Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Results from Ballycotton 10 2017
Results
10 mile
F40
The result list is ordered by gross results
Gross time: Your time calculated from the start gun signal.
Net time: Your time calculated from the passing of the start line.
Displaying results
1 - 250
of
316
in total
Page:
<
1
2
>
Pl.
Name
YOB
Club/City/Country
Cat.
Subcat.
#
Net
Gross
1
»
Jill HODGINS
unatt/Cork
F
F40
21
(58:48)
58:50
2
»
Adele WALSH
St. Senans A.C.
F
F40
1831
(1:03:30)
1:03:30
3
»
Adrienne JORDAN
Crusaders A.C.
F
F40
607
(1:04:57)
1:05:01
4
»
Sinead KEVANY
Midleton A.C.
F
F40
1250
(1:06:02)
1:06:11
5
»
Niamh CRONIN
St. Finbarrs A.C.
F
F40
1694
(1:07:34)
1:07:43
6
»
Ann Marie KENNY
Sli Cualann A.C.
F
F40
1553
(1:07:53)
1:08:07
7
»
Neasa DE BURCA
Galway City Harriers A.C.
F
F40
888
(1:07:45)
1:08:25
8
»
Sorcha KEARNEY
St. Finbarrs A.C.
F
F40
1695
(1:08:32)
1:08:34
9
»
Collette ENGLISH
St. Abbans A.C.
F
F40
1640
(1:08:58)
1:09:35
10
»
Joanne MCCANN
Mallow A.C.
F
F40
1145
(1:09:23)
1:10:25
11
»
Clare O'HANLON
Ballintotis Fit4Life
F
F40
184
(1:11:32)
1:11:45
12
»
Helen CARR
Raheny Shamrock A.C.
F
F40
1429
(1:11:19)
1:11:46
13
»
Kathleen HORGAN
Sportsworld A.C.
F
F40
1605
(1:12:30)
1:12:39
14
»
Yvonne DEEGAN
Limerick Country Club A.C.
F
F40
1098
(1:12:43)
1:13:03
15
»
Louise MATTHEWS
Dooneen A.C.
F
F40
671
(1:12:51)
1:13:17
16
»
Suzanne GREENE
unatt/Kildare
F
F40
3385
(1:13:40)
1:13:52
17
»
Esther MURPHY
Midleton A.C.
F
F40
1251
(1:13:39)
1:14:10
18
»
Mary KELLEHER
unatt/Aghabullogue
F
F40
2166
(1:14:24)
1:15:05
19
»
Yvonne FITZGERALD
Midleton A.C.
F
F40
1248
(1:14:44)
1:15:05
20
»
Miriam BEASLEY
Star of the Laune A.C.
F
F40
1832
(1:14:13)
1:15:13
21
»
Ciara MCSWEENEY
unatt/Waterford
F
F40
3914
(1:15:26)
1:15:57
22
»
Margot DOWLING
St. Abbans A.C.
F
F40
1639
(1:15:39)
1:16:16
23
»
Geraldine CORCORAN
Eagle A.C.
F
F40
730
(1:16:19)
1:16:19
24
»
Helen DOYLE
Kilmore A.C.
F
F40
1032
(1:16:29)
1:17:10
25
»
Louise RIORDAN
unatt/Beaufort
F
F40
2351
(1:15:46)
1:17:20
26
»
Niamh DONOGHUE
Skerries A.C.
F
F40
1498
(1:16:40)
1:17:21
27
»
Gwen CONROY
Watergrasshill A.C.
F
F40
1996
(1:16:19)
1:17:24
28
»
Alma WORRALL
Ballymore Cobh A.C.
F
F40
275
(1:15:28)
1:17:48
29
»
Siobhan HOLLAND
unatt/Waterfall
F
F40
3894
(1:16:43)
1:17:57
30
»
Lisa CROWLEY
Watergrasshill A.C.
F
F40
1997
(1:17:08)
1:18:06
31
»
Michelle FORREST
Ballintotis Fit4Life
F
F40
177
(1:17:01)
1:18:09
32
»
Rachel ORMROD
Raheny Shamrock A.C.
F
F40
1434
(1:17:38)
1:18:12
33
»
Yvonne WALSH
Togher A.C.
F
F40
1897
(1:17:47)
1:18:23
34
»
Sharon WOODS
Mallow A.C.
F
F40
1149
(1:17:44)
1:18:38
35
»
Gillian MURPHY
Eagle A.C.
F
F40
736
(1:18:10)
1:18:42
36
»
Elaine GUINANE
Eagle A.C.
F
F40
732
(1:18:36)
1:19:05
37
»
Ciara DEVITT
Dunboyne A.C.
F
F40
690
(1:17:58)
1:19:06
38
»
Karen LONG
Watergrasshill A.C.
F
F40
2002
(1:18:20)
1:19:21
39
»
Pauline CALLAN
Bandon A.C.
F
F40
316
(1:19:11)
1:19:34
40
»
Brid NORMOYLE
unatt/Limerick
F
F40
3521
(1:16:31)
1:19:37
41
»
Sharon BUGGY
St. Abbans A.C.
F
F40
1637
(1:19:14)
1:19:52
42
»
Majella HARTY
unatt/Passage West
F
F40
3767
(1:18:52)
1:19:53
43
»
Olive MAHER
Portlaoise A.C.
F
F40
1414
(1:19:02)
1:20:06
44
»
Claire FITZGERALD
Midleton A.C.
F
F40
1247
(1:19:37)
1:20:07
45
»
Rosario MOLINA
unatt/Blarney
F
F40
2398
(1:18:01)
1:20:08
46
»
Helen WALSH
Togher A.C.
F
F40
1896
(1:17:14)
1:20:11
47
»
Linda MURPHY
Grange/Fermoy A.C.
F
F40
923
(1:18:52)
1:20:20
48
»
Catherine O'SULLIVAN
Galtee Runners A.C.
F
F40
865
(1:18:53)
1:20:22
49
»
Julie -Anne LOCHADEN
Ballintotis Fit4Life
F
F40
181
(1:19:45)
1:20:31
50
»
Avril CROWLEY
unatt/Cloyne
F
F40
2609
(1:20:34)
1:20:34
51
»
Shirley TWOMEY
Togher A.C.
F
F40
1895
(1:17:43)
1:20:45
52
»
Mary KENNEDY
Croghan A.C.
F
F40
589
(1:20:26)
1:20:54
53
»
Esther O'LEARY
Slaney Olympic A.C.
F
F40
1516
(1:20:52)
1:21:15
54
»
Georgina CUNNINGHAM
St. Catherine's A.C.
F
F40
1664
(1:20:43)
1:21:28
55
»
Pamela BARRY
Aghada Running Club
F
F40
67
(1:20:21)
1:21:32
56
»
Denise COSTELLOE
unatt/Donoughmore
F
F40
3090
(1:19:56)
1:21:33
57
»
Yvonne COUGHLAN
unatt/Belgooly
F
F40
2358
(1:21:24)
1:21:47
58
»
Maria SARDA
Aghada Running Club
F
F40
75
(1:21:14)
1:22:05
59
»
Melissa DWYER
unatt/Cahir
F
F40
2433
(1:20:06)
1:22:06
60
»
Fiona GOUGH
unatt/Carrigaline
F
F40
2458
(1:21:25)
1:22:28
61
»
Mags COUGHLAN
unatt/Ballymaloe
F
F40
2299
(1:21:30)
1:22:43
62
»
Kate GIBLIN
unatt/Kilkenny
F
F40
3414
(1:19:55)
1:22:50
63
»
Catherine REDMOND
unatt/Cork
F
F40
2773
(1:20:03)
1:22:52
64
»
Gillian KENNY
Raheny Shamrock A.C.
F
F40
1432
(1:22:34)
1:23:10
65
»
Siobhan O'CALLAGHAN
Skibbereen A.C.
F
F40
1500
(1:22:56)
1:23:13
66
»
Anne LONG
unatt/Cork
F
F40
2766
(1:20:48)
1:23:14
67
»
Sinead FITZGERALD
Aghada Running Club
F
F40
69
(1:22:42)
1:23:34
68
»
Claire GIBBONS
Sliabh Bhuide Rovers A.C.
F
F40
1569
(1:22:34)
1:23:34
69
»
Siobhan MURPHY
Midleton A.C.
F
F40
1252
(1:22:41)
1:23:36
70
»
Maeve FANNING
unatt/Cork
F
F40
2759
(1:22:56)
1:24:05
71
»
Felicity MCGRATH
Aghada Running Club
F
F40
72
(1:22:26)
1:24:15
72
»
Emer HURLEY
Aghada Running Club
F
F40
70
(1:22:33)
1:24:23
73
»
Claire O'BRIEN
Tallaght A.C.
F
F40
1843
(1:24:24)
1:24:24
74
»
Nessa GOGGIN
Watergrasshill A.C.
F
F40
1999
(1:24:14)
1:24:36
75
»
Kathy MURPHY
unatt/Ladysbridge
F
F40
3502
(1:22:57)
1:24:38
76
»
Margaret CAHILL
Slaney Olympic A.C.
F
F40
1512
(1:23:54)
1:24:42
77
»
Valerie LYNCH
Watergrasshill A.C.
F
F40
2003
(1:23:32)
1:24:46
78
»
Sandra MOORE
West Waterford A.C.
F
F40
2087
(1:23:06)
1:24:55
79
»
Diane BRODERICK
Ballintotis Fit4Life
F
F40
172
(1:24:03)
1:24:58
80
»
Sinead DALY
Ballymore Cobh A.C.
F
F40
268
(1:23:07)
1:25:04
81
»
Maria TANSEY
Newbridge A.C.
F
F40
1376
(1:23:27)
1:25:09
82
»
Anne Marie SHORTALL
Kilkenny City Harriers A.C.
F
F40
986
(1:24:10)
1:25:19
83
»
Martina THOMPSON
unatt/Kerry
F
F40
3365
(1:23:53)
1:25:26
84
»
Marissa O'FLYNN
unatt/Glanmire
F
F40
3276
(1:24:15)
1:25:26
85
»
Patrycja DALY
Youghal A.C.
F
F40
2127
(1:23:39)
1:25:42
86
»
Catherina PHELAN
unatt/Aherla
F
F40
2176
(1:24:45)
1:25:48
87
»
Triona GAYNOR
Tracton A.C.
F
F40
1917
(1:24:44)
1:25:59
88
»
Frances BARRY
St. Catherine's A.C.
F
F40
1663
(1:23:12)
1:26:05
89
»
Vicky LEHANE
unatt/Whites Cross
F
F40
4004
(1:23:05)
1:26:08
90
»
Helen MEEHAN
Bilboa A.C.
F
F40
341
(1:24:51)
1:26:10
91
»
Eileen COLLINS
Clonakilty Road Runners
F
F40
520
(1:24:53)
1:26:11
92
»
Mary FLYNN
unatt/Youghal
F
F40
4017
(1:24:26)
1:26:14
93
»
Susan O'SULLIVAN
Bandon A.C.
F
F40
320
(1:25:38)
1:26:14
94
»
Vicki MAGEE
Youghal A.C.
F
F40
2129
(1:24:26)
1:26:21
95
»
Clodagh CONNOLLY
Slaney Olympic A.C.
F
F40
1513
(1:25:39)
1:26:29
96
»
Colette MURRAY
unatt/Thurles
F
F40
3843
(1:23:50)
1:26:36
97
»
Jennie STEPHENS
unatt/Aghada
F
F40
2167
(1:25:29)
1:26:40
98
»
Niamh MOLLOY
Waterford A.C.
F
F40
1949
(1:24:29)
1:26:41
99
»
Una BYRNE
Kilkenny City Harriers A.C.
F
F40
980
(1:23:54)
1:26:41
100
»
Bernie TWOMEY
Midleton A.C.
F
F40
1255
(1:26:03)
1:27:07
101
»
Dee BRENNAN
St. Abbans A.C.
F
F40
1636
(1:25:38)
1:27:10
102
»
Fiona LAFFAN
unatt/London
F
F40
4083
(1:25:21)
1:27:37
103
»
Claire O'MALLEY
unatt/Killarney
F
F40
3446
(1:26:18)
1:27:46
104
»
Joy KEANE
unatt/Cobh
F
F40
2639
(1:25:55)
1:27:51
105
»
Ann Marie O'BRIEN
Grange/Fermoy A.C.
F
F40
924
(1:26:10)
1:28:04
106
»
Cait VERLING
Youghal A.C.
F
F40
2132
(1:26:17)
1:28:14
107
»
Louise DOOLIN
unatt/Dublin
F
F40
3115
(1:26:11)
1:28:26
108
»
Shirley COLEMAN
unatt/Cork
F
F40
2755
(1:25:42)
1:28:31
109
»
Maeve O'CONNER
unatt/Carrigaline
F
F40
2459
(1:26:03)
1:28:37
110
»
Aoife CURTIN
unatt/Cork
F
F40
2757
(1:26:09)
1:28:52
111
»
Audrey QUIGLEY
unatt/Waterford
F
F40
3918
(1:27:02)
1:29:05
112
»
Marie LYONS
unatt/Berrings
F
F40
2368
(1:27:05)
1:29:05
113
»
Una BUCKLEY
St. Finbarrs A.C.
F
F40
1692
(1:29:10)
1:29:10
114
»
Margaret HENNESSY
unatt/Midleton
F
F40
3616
(1:28:11)
1:29:10
115
»
Lisa HEDDERMAN
unatt/Blarney
F
F40
2395
(1:25:41)
1:29:11
116
»
Ciara FALVEY
unatt/Bandon
F
F40
2311
(1:27:00)
1:29:13
117
»
Therese BARRETT
unatt/Watford
F
F40
4130
(1:27:35)
1:29:21
118
»
Paula O'SULLIVAN
Midleton A.C.
F
F40
1254
(1:28:43)
1:29:37
119
»
Anne GABBETT
Star of the Laune A.C.
F
F40
1833
(1:28:13)
1:29:41
120
»
Rita CLEARY
Thurles Crokes A.C.
F
F40
1871
(1:26:56)
1:29:42
121
»
Aileen KENNEDY
unatt/Fermoy
F
F40
3233
(1:27:43)
1:29:45
122
»
Claire COLLINS
unatt/Ovens
F
F40
3758
(1:28:29)
1:29:54
123
»
Valerie CLINTON
Raheny Shamrock A.C.
F
F40
1430
(1:29:54)
1:29:54
124
»
Karen O'MAHONY
unatt/Berrings
F
F40
2369
(1:28:07)
1:29:59
125
»
Deb O'DONOVAN
unatt/Rylane
F
F40
3806
(1:27:11)
1:30:01
126
»
Mairead MURPHY
West Muskerry A.C.
F
F40
2068
(1:29:36)
1:30:09
127
»
Susan ROCHE
Kilfinane A.C.
F
F40
966
(1:27:08)
1:30:10
128
»
Marie SHEEHAN
unatt/Lisgoold
F
F40
3555
(1:28:26)
1:30:15
129
»
Colette POWELL
Grange/Fermoy A.C.
F
F40
925
(1:29:32)
1:30:17
130
»
Emer SULLIVAN
Carrigtwohill A.C.
F
F40
447
(1:28:30)
1:30:21
131
»
Ciara KEARNEY
Slaney Olympic A.C.
F
F40
1515
(1:29:34)
1:30:25
132
»
Triona O'BRIEN
unatt/Kileens
F
F40
3404
(1:26:59)
1:30:30
133
»
Ailish WALSH
Youghal A.C.
F
F40
2133
(1:28:48)
1:30:38
134
»
Catherine MOYNIHAN
Bandon A.C.
F
F40
319
(1:29:01)
1:30:57
135
»
Miriam CASEY
Bandon A.C.
F
F40
317
(1:29:00)
1:30:57
136
»
Katie O'BRIEN
unatt/Kent
F
F40
4076
(1:28:47)
1:31:14
137
»
Eimear MCSWEENEY
unatt/Waterford
F
F40
3915
(1:28:32)
1:31:24
138
»
Karen GILSENAN
Kilkenny City Harriers A.C.
F
F40
983
(1:28:36)
1:31:43
139
»
Noreen O'KEEFFE
3 Ways AC
F
F40
53
(1:30:22)
1:31:45
140
»
Aine MACFARLANE
unatt/Bandon
F
F40
2313
(1:30:03)
1:31:50
141
»
Mary COLLINS
unatt/Clonakilty
F
F40
2575
(1:29:18)
1:31:59
142
»
Lisa FINN
Mallow A.C.
F
F40
1142
(1:28:49)
1:32:00
143
»
Karen TULL
Slaney Olympic A.C.
F
F40
1518
(1:30:31)
1:32:03
144
»
Claire DUNNE
Togher A.C.
F
F40
1892
(1:29:05)
1:32:33
145
»
Mary MCAULIFFE
unatt/Cork
F
F40
2769
(1:30:31)
1:32:42
146
»
Regina CRONIN
Mallow A.C.
F
F40
1139
(1:30:02)
1:32:57
147
»
Mary O'CONNELL
Gneeveguilla A.C.
F
F40
897
(1:33:04)
1:33:04
148
»
Joan MCDONALD
unatt/Oysterhaven
F
F40
3763
(1:32:26)
1:33:10
149
»
Aileen HEVER LAHART
unatt/Kilkenny
F
F40
3415
(1:30:36)
1:33:10
150
»
Niamh CALLANAN
Aghada Running Club
F
F40
68
(1:31:20)
1:33:11
151
»
Pauline HANNAFIN
Ballymore Cobh A.C.
F
F40
271
(1:31:00)
1:33:22
152
»
Denise CRONIN
unatt/Killavullen
F
F40
3450
(1:30:15)
1:33:31
153
»
Michelle CORRIGAN
Le Cheile A.C.
F
F40
1042
(1:32:41)
1:33:39
154
»
Susanne DEANE
unatt/Crosshaven
F
F40
3074
(1:30:56)
1:33:41
155
»
Niamh PYNE
unatt/Conna
F
F40
2655
(1:32:34)
1:33:48
156
»
Mags LARKIN
unatt/Inniscarra
F
F40
3350
(1:32:05)
1:33:58
157
»
Maeve GRIFFIN
Ballymore Cobh A.C.
F
F40
270
(1:31:34)
1:34:03
158
»
Maeve MOLUMPHY
unatt/Bandon
F
F40
2314
(1:31:53)
1:34:06
159
»
Teresa RYAN
Mallow A.C.
F
F40
1148
(1:31:14)
1:34:12
160
»
Sheila HYNES
unatt/Dublin
F
F40
3117
(1:30:51)
1:34:19
161
»
Aisling O'NEILL
Mallow A.C.
F
F40
1147
(1:33:42)
1:34:35
162
»
Rachel BROWNE GETAGHTY
Newbridge A.C.
F
F40
1373
(1:32:55)
1:34:37
163
»
Margaret HEGARTY
unatt/Ballinacurra
F
F40
2192
(1:34:38)
1:34:38
164
»
Denise O'BRIEN
St. Nicholas A.C.
F
F40
1798
(1:32:58)
1:34:40
165
»
Lisa BRENOCK
Galtee Runners A.C.
F
F40
862
(1:33:46)
1:34:45
166
»
Martina BURKE
unatt/Cork
F
F40
4144
(1:33:54)
1:35:05
167
»
Sharon KELLIHER
unatt/Killorglin
F
F40
3463
(1:33:36)
1:35:06
168
»
Jo BRETT
Clonmel A.C.
F
F40
547
(1:33:22)
1:35:09
169
»
Kamila JAKUBOWSKA-SWITAJ
unatt/Cork
F
F40
2761
(1:35:15)
1:35:15
170
»
Ber SISK
unatt/Cork
F
F40
2777
(1:31:54)
1:35:18
171
»
Maria MOORE
unatt/Dublin
F
F40
3118
(1:33:14)
1:35:21
172
»
Jennifer CRONIN
Mallow A.C.
F
F40
1138
(1:33:11)
1:35:21
173
»
Maureen MURPHY
Donoughmore A.C.
F
F40
653
(1:32:39)
1:35:23
174
»
Gillian ROCHE
Ballintotis Fit4Life
F
F40
186
(1:34:28)
1:35:33
175
»
Linda GARCIA
West Waterford A.C.
F
F40
2085
(1:32:45)
1:35:34
176
»
Olivia REILLY
West Waterford A.C.
F
F40
2088
(1:32:46)
1:35:34
177
»
Tracy DOODY
Mallow A.C.
F
F40
1140
(1:33:25)
1:35:35
178
»
Catherine HANLON
Churchtown Runners
F
F40
501
(1:33:41)
1:35:39
179
»
Emer MOLLOY
Craughwell A.C.
F
F40
585
(1:34:09)
1:35:53
180
»
Orla LEANE
Bandon A.C.
F
F40
318
(1:33:19)
1:36:01
181
»
Regina COLLOCA
unatt/Crosshaven
F
F40
3073
(1:34:35)
1:36:12
182
»
Brid BUTLER
Liscarroll A.C.
F
F40
1110
(1:34:20)
1:36:18
183
»
Ciara DOYLE
unatt/Kilkenny
F
F40
3413
(1:33:49)
1:36:24
184
»
Grainne O'DONOVAN
unatt/Cork
F
F40
2772
(1:33:54)
1:36:28
185
»
Valerie KELLY
unatt/Glanmire
F
F40
3273
(1:34:29)
1:36:36
186
»
Elaine DWYER
unatt/Glanmire
F
F40
3270
(1:34:29)
1:36:36
187
»
Clodagh WALSH
Togher A.C.
F
F40
4175
(1:33:10)
1:36:37
188
»
Michelle CULLEN
St. Abbans A.C.
F
F40
1638
(1:33:41)
1:36:42
188
»
Sue BARRETT
unatt/Killarney
F
F40
3444
(1:35:14)
1:36:42
190
»
Maria NYHAN
unatt/Glanmire
F
F40
3275
(1:34:12)
1:36:43
191
»
Carmel COONEY
Grange/Fermoy A.C.
F
F40
918
(1:34:50)
1:37:14
192
»
Louise LYNCH
An Bru A.C
F
F40
121
(1:35:16)
1:37:20
193
»
Marie CASHMAN
unatt/Carrignavar
F
F40
2497
(1:36:20)
1:37:35
194
»
Emma O'NEILL
Rosscarbery Steam Runners A.C.
F
F40
1478
(1:34:26)
1:37:36
195
»
Gayle ATKINSON
unatt/Cork
F
F40
2751
(1:35:08)
1:37:40
196
»
Valerie TWOMEY
Ballintotis Fit4Life
F
F40
188
(1:36:24)
1:37:51
197
»
Penelope GARCIA
unatt/Midleton
F
F40
3615
(1:35:40)
1:38:09
198
»
Carmel HUGHES
St. Abbans A.C.
F
F40
1641
(1:35:15)
1:38:17
199
»
Siobhan CURTIN
Tracton A.C.
F
F40
1916
(1:36:16)
1:38:26
200
»
Louise BARRY
Grange/Fermoy A.C.
F
F40
917
(1:36:37)
1:38:29
201
»
Ger VENNER
unatt/Crosshaven
F
F40
3076
(1:35:56)
1:38:30
201
»
Maude VERNON WALSH
unatt/Cork
F
F40
2779
(1:35:56)
1:38:30
203
»
Aine GUCKIAN
unatt/Youghal
F
F40
4018
(1:38:33)
1:38:33
204
»
Joan HICKSON
unatt/Modeligo
F
F40
3712
(1:36:39)
1:38:40
205
»
Michelle NELSON
Togher A.C.
F
F40
1894
(1:35:25)
1:38:51
206
»
Karina HEALY
unatt/Ballygarvin
F
F40
2289
(1:37:28)
1:38:51
207
»
Breda GOOD
Tracton A.C.
F
F40
1918
(1:36:48)
1:38:57
208
»
Eilis HENNESSY
An Bru A.C
F
F40
120
(1:36:46)
1:39:02
209
»
Anne-Marie O'DONOVAN
Midleton A.C.
F
F40
1253
(1:35:40)
1:39:02
210
»
Celine MORLEY
unatt/Ballinacurra
F
F40
2194
(1:36:06)
1:39:08
211
»
Elizabeth LENEHAN
unatt/Blarney
F
F40
2397
(1:37:10)
1:39:08
212
»
Bernadette NAVIN
Ballymore Cobh A.C.
F
F40
272
(1:38:11)
1:39:18
213
»
Maggie STACK
Watergrasshill A.C.
F
F40
2006
(1:36:53)
1:39:19
214
»
Mairead LANE
Craughwell A.C.
F
F40
584
(1:38:12)
1:39:49
215
»
Aoife BARRY
unatt/Kilkenny
F
F40
3412
(1:37:15)
1:39:51
216
»
Caitriona NUNAN
unatt/Cloyne
F
F40
2611
(1:37:39)
1:39:53
217
»
Mairead O'DONOVAN
unatt/Blarney
F
F40
2400
(1:38:06)
1:39:54
218
»
Kate SMYTH
unatt/Naas
F
F40
3734
(1:37:40)
1:40:07
219
»
Joyce LEE
unatt/Naas
F
F40
3733
(1:37:40)
1:40:07
220
»
Ciara FORDE
Watergrasshill A.C.
F
F40
1998
(1:37:31)
1:40:14
221
»
Rosemary RYAN
Ballintotis Fit4Life
F
F40
187
(1:39:11)
1:40:19
222
»
Lorna MAHER
unatt/Midleton
F
F40
3617
(1:38:07)
1:40:22
223
»
Natasha FARRELL
unatt/Kildare
F
F40
3384
(1:38:00)
1:40:30
224
»
Carol HARPUR
unatt/Glounthaune
F
F40
3331
(1:39:41)
1:40:36
225
»
Leila COTTER
unatt/Whites Cross
F
F40
4007
(1:37:49)
1:40:52
226
»
Grainne STACK
unatt/Midleton
F
F40
3621
(1:37:52)
1:40:53
227
»
Mary KENNEDY
Ballintotis Fit4Life
F
F40
180
(1:38:32)
1:40:54
228
»
Sylvia KING
Waterford A.C.
F
F40
1948
(1:38:14)
1:40:56
229
»
Tracy WALSH
unatt/Glanmire
F
F40
3277
(1:38:27)
1:40:58
230
»
Janette O'KEEFFE
unatt/Fermoy
F
F40
3234
(1:38:42)
1:41:07
231
»
Caroline O'DONOVAN
Rosscarbery Steam Runners A.C.
F
F40
1476
(1:38:40)
1:41:15
232
»
Carmel KAVANAGH
unatt/Ballinacurra
F
F40
2193
(1:38:24)
1:41:17
233
»
Maggie KELLEHER
unatt/Cloyne
F
F40
2610
(1:38:24)
1:41:28
234
»
Jennifer TWOMEY
unatt/Cork
F
F40
2778
(1:38:37)
1:41:29
235
»
Antoinette BARRY
unatt/Killeagh
F
F40
3455
(1:39:10)
1:41:32
236
»
Sandra BUSTEED
Tullamore Harriers A.C.
F
F40
1936
(1:41:04)
1:41:35
237
»
Louise HUMPHREYS
unatt/Glanmire
F
F40
3272
(1:41:42)
1:41:42
238
»
Sinead CONNOLLY
unatt/Glanmire
F
F40
3268
(1:38:48)
1:41:45
239
»
Niamh KAVANAGH
Portlaoise A.C.
F
F40
1413
(1:38:53)
1:41:45
240
»
Julieka CAHILL
Portlaoise A.C.
F
F40
1411
(1:38:54)
1:41:46
241
»
Norma NYHAN
unatt/Midleton
F
F40
3618
(1:39:18)
1:41:56
242
»
Mary RYAN
unatt/Cork
F
F40
2775
(1:39:01)
1:42:04
243
»
Therese RYAN
Aghada Running Club
F
F40
74
(1:40:24)
1:42:16
244
»
Ann O'REGAN
Clonakilty Road Runners
F
F40
521
(1:39:46)
1:42:26
245
»
Catriona MULLANE
Ballintotis Fit4Life
F
F40
182
(1:41:03)
1:42:30
246
»
Assumpta CAHILL
unatt/Coachford
F
F40
2635
(1:40:56)
1:42:45
247
»
Marie O'CONNER
unatt/Blarney
F
F40
2399
(1:39:44)
1:42:54
248
»
Naomi ROYCROFT
Rosscarbery Steam Runners A.C.
F
F40
1479
(1:40:47)
1:43:23
249
»
Denise MURPHY
St. Nicholas A.C.
F
F40
1797
(1:41:09)
1:43:35
250
»
Sinead SHEEHAN
unatt/Cork
F
F40
2776
(1:42:02)
1:43:35
Page:
<
1
2
>