Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Results from Ballycotton 10 2017
Results
10 mile
F55
The result list is ordered by gross results
Gross time: Your time calculated from the start gun signal.
Net time: Your time calculated from the passing of the start line.
Displaying
all 51
results
Pl.
Name
YOB
Club/City/Country
Cat.
Subcat.
#
Net
Gross
1
»
Mary SWEENEY
St. Finbarrs A.C.
F
F55
22
(1:10:50)
1:10:50
2
»
Jean O'KENNEDY
Sli Cualann A.C.
F
F55
1555
(1:15:13)
1:15:34
3
»
Maria HURLEY
Bantry A.C.
F
F55
334
(1:17:37)
1:18:07
4
»
Claire KNIGHT
Dooneen A.C.
F
F55
672
(1:18:00)
1:19:00
5
»
Joan MCTERNAN
Donore Harriers
F
F55
634
(1:20:09)
1:20:19
6
»
Mag DUNPHY
Slaney Olympic A.C.
F
F55
1523
(1:21:25)
1:22:10
7
»
Frances O'CONNER
Eagle A.C.
F
F55
746
(1:23:03)
1:24:41
8
»
Aine MURPHY
UCC Staff A.C.
F
F55
1939
(1:25:29)
1:25:51
9
»
Helen BACON
unatt/Kilkenny
F
F55
3420
(1:24:46)
1:26:06
10
»
Bernie KELLY
Galway City Harriers A.C.
F
F55
891
(1:26:11)
1:27:01
11
»
Paula KAVANAGH
Waterford A.C.
F
F55
1952
(1:26:27)
1:28:10
12
»
Catriona MCGREGOR
unatt/Cloyne
F
F55
2617
(1:26:55)
1:28:25
13
»
Catherine LINEHAN
Watergrasshill A.C.
F
F55
2011
(1:28:04)
1:29:18
14
»
Eilin KEANE
St. Nicholas A.C.
F
F55
1805
(1:29:25)
1:30:29
15
»
Lucy DONNELLY
Kilkenny City Harriers A.C.
F
F55
1001
(1:27:59)
1:30:31
16
»
Susan BRENNAN
unatt/Dublin
F
F55
3137
(1:29:45)
1:31:42
17
»
Margaret CONWAY
West Waterford A.C.
F
F55
2094
(1:30:14)
1:31:56
18
»
Mary KINGSTON
Donore Harriers
F
F55
633
(1:30:56)
1:32:15
19
»
Martha PHELAN
unatt/Waterford
F
F55
3925
(1:31:14)
1:32:59
20
»
Bernie MILLAR
Slaney Olympic A.C.
F
F55
1524
(1:31:53)
1:33:20
21
»
Kathleen KENNEDY
Waterford A.C.
F
F55
1953
(1:32:59)
1:34:42
22
»
Breda GOSS
unatt/Skibbereen
F
F55
3833
(1:32:05)
1:35:27
23
»
Frances O'SULLIVAN BYRNE
St. Finbarrs A.C.
F
F55
1711
(1:34:09)
1:36:14
24
»
Helen O'LEARY
unatt/Bantry
F
F55
2342
(1:35:26)
1:36:19
25
»
Celine WALLEY
unatt/Hertfordshire
F
F55
4069
(1:35:11)
1:36:30
26
»
Eileen MURPHY
Carraig-Na-Bhfear A.C.
F
F55
399
(1:35:33)
1:37:03
27
»
Kathlenn KELLEHER
Mallow A.C.
F
F55
1163
(1:37:58)
1:37:58
28
»
Amanda COONEY
Midleton A.C.
F
F55
1279
(1:38:28)
1:38:39
29
»
Marie O'MAHONY
unatt/Bantry
F
F55
2343
(1:38:38)
1:40:12
30
»
Carmel O'MAHONY
unatt/Dripsey
F
F55
3098
(1:39:42)
1:41:22
31
»
Mary CAVANAGH
Limerick Country Club A.C.
F
F55
1102
(1:38:24)
1:41:48
32
»
Joan MCCARTHY
Midleton A.C.
F
F55
1282
(1:40:28)
1:41:49
33
»
Mary COLFER
Galtee Runners A.C.
F
F55
869
(1:43:51)
1:43:51
34
»
Ann DALTON
Galtee Runners A.C.
F
F55
870
(1:42:02)
1:44:04
35
»
Kay BIRCH
unatt/Ballincollig
F
F55
2224
(1:43:01)
1:45:12
36
»
Ann O'CONNER
unatt/Glanmire
F
F55
3284
(1:42:00)
1:45:17
37
»
Maria GIBBONS
unatt/Naas
F
F55
3736
(1:44:33)
1:46:11
38
»
Margaret GILL
unatt/Cahir
F
F55
2435
(1:43:40)
1:46:31
39
»
Sandra JOHNSTON
unatt/Carrigaline
F
F55
2462
(1:44:48)
1:47:22
40
»
Bernadette GLASCOTT
Carrick-on-Suir A.C.
F
F55
418
(1:48:51)
1:50:55
41
»
Sheila MUCKIAN
unatt/Crossbarry
F
F55
3067
(1:49:46)
1:53:20
42
»
Claire DUNNE
Portlaoise A.C.
F
F55
1420
(1:51:01)
1:53:51
43
»
Liz KEYES
unatt/USA
F
F55
4123
(1:52:20)
1:54:31
44
»
Breda WOODS
Tallaght A.C.
F
F55
1852
(1:53:00)
1:55:58
45
»
Mary HEALY
unatt/Cork
F
F55
2814
(1:54:00)
1:57:14
46
»
Helen KENNY
Midleton A.C.
F
F55
1281
(1:56:57)
1:57:51
47
»
Sarah BERMINGHAM
Midleton A.C.
F
F55
1278
(1:56:57)
1:57:51
48
»
Bernadette FINUCANE
Waterford A.C.
F
F55
1977
(1:55:17)
1:58:04
49
»
Mary MCGREE
Kilkenny City Harriers A.C.
F
F55
1003
(1:56:25)
1:58:42
50
»
Mary DENNEHY
Midleton A.C.
F
F55
1280
(1:56:52)
1:59:18
51
»
Bernice GLAVIN
Marathon Club Ireland
F
F55
1219
(2:17:33)
2:20:22