Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Results from Terenure 5 mile 2017
Results
5 Mile
FS
The result list is ordered by gross results
Gross time: Your time calculated from the start gun signal.
Net time: Your time calculated from the passing of the start line.
Displaying
all 174
results
Pl.
Name
YOB
Club/City/Country
Cat.
Subcat.
#
Net
Gross
1
»
Siobhan O'DOHERTY
Borrisokane
F
FS
8
(28:47)
28:47
2
»
Orla DRUMM
Crusaders AC
F
FS
11
(28:50)
28:51
3
»
Sinead TANGNEY
Sportsworld RC
F
FS
1477
(30:06)
30:07
4
»
Caoimhe DANIELS
Sportsworld RC
F
FS
1609
(31:49)
31:52
5
»
Romaine KING
DSD AC
F
FS
795
(34:04)
34:09
6
»
Elaine HOWARD
Portmarnock AC
F
FS
665
(34:00)
34:15
7
»
Fiona HEGARTY
Donore Harriers AC
F
FS
647
(34:25)
34:34
8
»
Ariana BALL
Donore Harriers AC
F
FS
57
(34:49)
34:57
9
»
Kitty PERLE
F
FS
1308
(34:51)
35:03
10
»
Eileen MARTIN
Balbriggan and District AC
F
FS
911
(35:52)
36:01
11
»
Sophie MCDAID
DSD AC
F
FS
959
(35:44)
36:05
12
»
Suzanne CARTER
Tallaght AC
F
FS
194
(36:04)
36:24
13
»
Sarah SUTTON
DSD AC
F
FS
1466
(36:23)
36:33
14
»
Bernadette CROWLEY
Rathfarnham WSAF AC
F
FS
298
(37:04)
37:13
15
»
Ella PATCHETT
F
FS
1302
(37:02)
37:15
16
»
Tracey COFFEY
F
FS
226
(37:20)
37:23
17
»
Edel BYRNE
Lakeshore Striders
F
FS
159
(37:22)
37:29
18
»
Sofie ROONEY
F
FS
1370
(37:07)
37:30
19
»
Karen MCMANUS
Bros Pearse AC
F
FS
1018
(37:33)
37:33
20
»
Claire MCGOVERN
DSD AC
F
FS
977
(37:17)
37:36
21
»
Carina DAVIDSON
Crusaders AC
F
FS
337
(38:49)
38:49
22
»
Kate LENEHAN
F
FS
838
(38:39)
39:13
23
»
Emma BEGLIN
F
FS
81
(38:51)
39:15
24
»
Alex SHEEHAN
F
FS
1420
(38:45)
39:24
25
»
Ciara FAGAN
F
FS
442
(39:07)
39:28
26
»
Sinead GANNON
F
FS
547
(38:57)
39:31
27
»
Laura STOUTT
F
FS
1461
(38:47)
39:34
28
»
Sorcha O'KEEFFE
F
FS
1249
(38:47)
39:34
29
»
Jo LYNCH
Pulse Tri Club
F
FS
867
(39:14)
39:35
30
»
Caroline MORAN
F
FS
1080
(38:39)
39:40
31
»
Louise MCKENNA
F
FS
1003
(39:47)
40:02
32
»
Aisling GLYNN
F
FS
573
(39:43)
40:05
33
»
Dunlaith WARD
F
FS
1540
(39:39)
40:09
34
»
Isabella HUGHES
Mount gallant
F
FS
674
(39:38)
40:11
35
»
Jessica GRAY
Sportsworld RC
F
FS
598
(39:44)
40:21
36
»
Aoife DORAN
F
FS
386
(40:00)
40:23
37
»
Carole MCNAMEE
F
FS
1029
(40:03)
40:53
38
»
Ciara MULLALY
Bros Pearse AC
F
FS
1093
(40:26)
40:58
39
»
Blathnaid MURPHY
F
FS
1127
(40:19)
41:06
40
»
Riona O'DRISCOLL
F
FS
1228
(40:26)
41:24
41
»
Mairead MCMORROW
Pulse Tri Club
F
FS
1020
(40:51)
41:25
42
»
Miriam HARKINS
F
FS
627
(40:24)
41:26
43
»
Laura MURRAY
F
FS
1147
(41:32)
41:45
44
»
Eugenie LEGROS
DSD AC
F
FS
833
(41:30)
42:03
45
»
Donna MAY
Bros Pearse AC
F
FS
922
(41:33)
42:12
46
»
Aisling DILWORTH
Crusaders AC
F
FS
369
(41:41)
42:13
47
»
Shannon GIBNEY
F
FS
562
(41:43)
42:52
48
»
Ciara BRODY
Trilogy Tri Club
F
FS
134
(42:29)
43:06
49
»
Emer LAWLOR
F
FS
827
(43:33)
43:33
50
»
Maggie WALSHE
Bros Pearse AC
F
FS
1534
(42:54)
43:33
51
»
Ciara VINCENT
Bros Pearse AC
F
FS
1511
(43:10)
43:42
52
»
Sarah LYONS
Crusaders AC
F
FS
874
(43:13)
43:47
53
»
Linda KELLEHER
DSD AC
F
FS
735
(43:11)
43:49
54
»
Claire KELLY
DSD AC
F
FS
743
(43:24)
44:02
55
»
Claire MARSHALL
F
FS
910
(43:17)
44:07
56
»
Ashley PEARSON
F
FS
1303
(43:41)
44:11
57
»
Miriam NI DHUILL
F
FS
1162
(43:42)
44:17
58
»
Edel MCKENNA
Hissy Fit Runners
F
FS
1000
(43:25)
44:23
59
»
Caroline SWANTON
F
FS
1470
(43:19)
44:25
60
»
Jenna BOLAND
F
FS
98
(43:14)
44:26
61
»
Lauren HUDSON
Bros Pearse AC
F
FS
670
(43:59)
44:33
62
»
Jennifer WALSH
F
FS
1525
(43:34)
44:37
63
»
Christine CULLEN
F
FS
303
(43:43)
44:42
64
»
Niamh CARROLL
Bros Pearse AC
F
FS
192
(44:02)
44:54
65
»
Clare ROCHE
F
FS
1363
(43:57)
44:56
66
»
Shona DUNLEAVY
F
FS
417
(44:42)
44:58
67
»
Denise O'MAHONY
DSD AC
F
FS
1254
(44:11)
45:06
68
»
Teresa LEA
Southside Fitness
F
FS
830
(44:28)
45:09
69
»
Malgorzata ROSAK
F
FS
1371
(45:02)
45:09
70
»
Lauren REDMOND
F
FS
1341
(44:18)
45:12
71
»
Rachael CAVANAGH
F
FS
210
(44:19)
45:25
72
»
Liz LANIGAN
F
FS
817
(44:53)
45:53
73
»
Karen SCOLLAN
F
FS
1408
(44:56)
45:54
74
»
Chloe CLARKE
F
FS
217
(45:11)
46:14
75
»
Aisling Marie MURPHY
F
FS
1129
(45:15)
46:18
76
»
Isabel MAGUIRE
F
FS
891
(45:23)
46:20
77
»
Aoife REYNOLDS
F
FS
1357
(45:04)
46:24
78
»
Ewelina PLATA
F
FS
1317
(45:54)
46:24
79
»
Vickey GALLAGHER
F
FS
544
(45:49)
46:40
80
»
Eavan CONNOLLY
F
FS
251
(46:05)
46:42
81
»
Anna O'LOUGHLIN
Pulse Tri Club
F
FS
1253
(46:16)
46:51
82
»
Lisa WHITEHEAD
F
FS
1557
(46:49)
46:59
83
»
Oonagh GOOD
F
FS
581
(46:05)
47:00
84
»
Jean MCADAM
F
FS
923
(46:10)
47:13
85
»
Mary DOWDS
F
FS
391
(46:42)
47:37
86
»
Valerie GORMAN
DSD AC
F
FS
586
(46:50)
47:38
87
»
Dorothy BYRNE
F
FS
1603
(46:13)
47:40
88
»
Gillian O'CONNOR
Waterstown Warriers RC
F
FS
1207
(46:39)
47:45
89
»
Katie BURKE
F
FS
154
(46:52)
47:48
90
»
Emer MURNANE
F
FS
1109
(46:56)
48:04
91
»
Tara WOODS
Tallaght AC
F
FS
1570
(46:46)
48:08
92
»
Kate GOLDSMITH
F
FS
577
(47:32)
48:28
93
»
Dionne KEENAN
F
FS
729
(47:28)
48:32
94
»
Michelle LEHANE
F
FS
836
(47:38)
48:38
95
»
Michela ESPOSITO
F
FS
437
(47:38)
48:41
96
»
Eva MCCARTHY
F
FS
943
(47:41)
48:48
97
»
Aoife DAFFY
F
FS
325
(48:07)
48:52
98
»
Jane CUNNION
F
FS
316
(47:38)
48:59
99
»
Leanne CRONIN
F
FS
294
(48:14)
49:01
100
»
Carmel O'BRIEN
F
FS
1187
(47:30)
49:03
101
»
Lesley LAWLOR
F
FS
828
(48:13)
49:11
102
»
Sarah DORAN
F
FS
385
(48:21)
49:13
103
»
Mary CLARKE
F
FS
1599
(48:13)
49:27
104
»
Miriam REGAN
F
FS
1344
(48:12)
49:30
105
»
Ellen KEHOE
F
FS
734
(48:29)
49:49
106
»
Derv HYNES
F
FS
687
(48:54)
49:50
107
»
Rebecca Lively O'CONNOR
Waterstown Warriers RC
F
FS
1206
(48:46)
49:52
108
»
Sinead PIERCE
F
FS
1315
(48:41)
49:56
109
»
Maira PIOLI
F
FS
1316
(48:44)
49:59
110
»
Sonya MCQUEEN
F
FS
1033
(48:48)
50:00
111
»
Emma MANGAN
Diddy Brigade
F
FS
900
(48:32)
50:04
112
»
Edel DAWSON
F
FS
341
(49:05)
50:21
113
»
Maria BOYLE
F
FS
110
(49:21)
50:27
114
»
Jenny BRUSEY
F
FS
148
(49:41)
50:31
115
»
Maryrose DEMPSEY
F
FS
356
(50:17)
50:34
116
»
Joan FRANEY
Southside Fitness
F
FS
533
(49:21)
50:40
117
»
Aisling MULDOON
F
FS
1090
(49:34)
50:41
118
»
Orla MCCARRICK
F
FS
933
(50:09)
50:44
119
»
Rebecca WALPOLE
F
FS
1516
(49:28)
50:51
120
»
Orla O'HALLORAN
F
FS
1243
(49:41)
50:59
121
»
Noelle HASSETT
F
FS
631
(49:38)
51:01
122
»
Niamh BYRNE
F
FS
164
(49:30)
51:02
123
»
Aoife CONNOLLY
F
FS
250
(50:12)
51:10
124
»
Aisling O'SULLIVAN
F
FS
1292
(50:15)
51:31
125
»
Susan BRUSEY
F
FS
147
(50:53)
51:45
126
»
Aisling DONOGHUE
F
FS
378
(50:26)
51:52
127
»
Roisin KELLY
F
FS
755
(50:30)
51:57
128
»
Marie SHANAHAN
F
FS
1415
(51:38)
52:43
129
»
Orla LOUGHMAN
F
FS
859
(51:30)
52:47
130
»
Aine MURPHY
F
FS
1128
(52:15)
52:52
131
»
Lorna MONAGHAN
Forget the Gym
F
FS
1060
(51:34)
53:04
132
»
Caitriona DEMPSEY
Forget the Gym
F
FS
353
(51:38)
53:08
133
»
Leah LENEHAN
F
FS
839
(52:12)
53:31
134
»
Danielle KENNY
F
FS
778
(52:20)
53:47
135
»
Grainne O'MAHONY
F
FS
1257
(52:43)
53:47
136
»
Alexandra GUGLIELMI
F
FS
612
(53:19)
54:02
137
»
Evie LARKIN
F
FS
820
(53:19)
54:35
137
»
Erika MORONEY
F
FS
1084
(53:19)
54:35
139
»
Catherine DONOVAN
F
FS
382
(53:11)
54:39
140
»
Emma KEENAN
F
FS
730
(53:13)
54:46
141
»
Kathy BYRNE
F
FS
163
(54:37)
55:12
142
»
Donna BARRY
Barry Sisters Extraordinare
F
FS
65
(54:31)
55:28
143
»
Susan HISTON
F
FS
656
(54:18)
55:28
144
»
Aoife RAFFERTY
DMVF Darters
F
FS
1335
(54:13)
55:29
145
»
Emma HALSTEAD
F
FS
621
(54:18)
55:36
146
»
Virginie MASSE GUPTA
DSD AC
F
FS
920
(54:07)
55:37
147
»
Helen DUNNE
F
FS
421
(54:27)
55:38
148
»
Aoibhim KAVANAGH
F
FS
1581
(54:14)
55:45
149
»
Brigid O'GORMAN
F
FS
1240
(54:41)
55:58
150
»
Susan MCGINNELL
F
FS
974
(54:55)
56:18
151
»
Sara WARREN
F
FS
1542
(55:10)
56:39
152
»
Caroline WILLOUGHBY
F
FS
1563
(55:38)
56:57
153
»
Jennifer GERAGHTY
F
FS
560
(55:51)
57:16
154
»
Angela O'BRIEN
F
FS
1188
(56:04)
57:24
155
»
Louisa MCGRATH
F
FS
983
(58:12)
58:12
156
»
Máire CAHALAN
F
FS
170
(56:43)
58:16
157
»
Aideen CASSIDY
F
FS
207
(58:18)
58:18
158
»
Tammy MEEHAN
F
FS
1041
(57:20)
58:41
159
»
Amy KELLY
F
FS
754
(59:23)
1:00:38
160
»
Catherine ARDAGH
F
FS
47
(59:27)
1:00:44
161
»
Niamh FITZSIMINS
F
FS
492
(1:00:48)
1:00:48
162
»
Victoria BROWN
F
FS
139
(1:00:48)
1:00:48
163
»
Edwina MCKINNEY
F
FS
1008
(1:00:50)
1:00:50
164
»
Khushwinder KAUR
F
FS
704
(1:01:17)
1:01:17
165
»
Sandeep KAUR
F
FS
705
(1:01:17)
1:01:17
166
»
Caoimhe SULLIVAN
F
FS
1464
(1:01:33)
1:02:07
167
»
Dulce BENTO
F
FS
86
(1:00:53)
1:02:25
168
»
Gill EGAN
F
FS
431
(1:01:37)
1:03:05
169
»
Ruth BRADY
F
FS
117
(1:03:46)
1:03:46
170
»
Megan FINN
F
FS
471
(1:03:10)
1:04:45
171
»
Michaela DOYLE GEARY
F
FS
406
(1:04:45)
1:04:46
172
»
Niamh SEXTON
F
FS
1413
(1:04:46)
1:04:46
173
»
Sandeep KAUR
F
FS
706
(1:06:17)
1:06:17
174
»
Allison GALBARI
F
FS
542
(1:06:28)
1:06:28