Pl. |
Name |
YOB |
Club/City/Country |
Cat. |
Subcat. |
# |
Result |
1 |
» Ruth MORRISON
|
Hireco TL Ltd |
Mother Truckers (Hireco TL Ltd) |
Female Team
|
F Ind
|
287 |
21:22
|
2 |
» Debbie MCVEIGH
|
Hireco TL Ltd |
Mother Truckers (Hireco TL Ltd) |
Female Team
|
F Ind
|
285 |
21:27
|
3 |
» Louise SMART
|
Hireco TL Ltd |
Mother Truckers (Hireco TL Ltd) |
Female Team
|
F Ind
|
286 |
21:58
|
4 |
» Cara JEFFREY
|
Hireco TL Ltd |
Mother Truckers (Hireco TL Ltd) |
Female Team
|
F Ind
|
288 |
24:57
|
5 |
» Suzanne COWAN
|
Herbert Smith Freehills |
HSF Team 3 |
Female Team
|
F Ind
|
280 |
25:06
|
6 |
» Hannah MCDAID
|
Pineset Mason |
Pinset Mason 1 |
Female Team
|
F Ind
|
394 |
25:16
|
7 |
» Alison FALLS
|
Danske Bank |
Team Danske |
Female Team
|
F Ind
|
209 |
25:31
|
8 |
» Amy MCCONNELL
|
Pineset Mason |
Pinset Mason 5 |
Female Team
|
F Ind
|
412 |
25:37
|
9 |
» Jane MCKAY
|
Tughans Solicitors |
Tughans Team 1 |
Female Team
|
F Ind
|
553 |
26:17
|
10 |
» Janette JOHNSTON
|
South West College |
swc 4 |
Female Team
|
F Ind
|
526 |
26:49
|
11 |
» Geraldine CALLAGHAN
|
South West College |
swc 4 |
Female Team
|
F Ind
|
528 |
26:50
|
12 |
» Deirdre CARR
|
Radius |
Radius Housing B |
Female Team
|
F Ind
|
483 |
26:53
|
13 |
» Hannah HOLMES
|
Pineset Mason |
Pinset Mason 3 |
Female Team
|
F Ind
|
402 |
26:55
|
14 |
» Meghan KIRK
|
Pineset Mason |
Pinset Mason 1 |
Female Team
|
F Ind
|
396 |
26:56
|
15 |
» Fiona RAFFERTY
|
Progressive Building Society |
Progressive Building Society AA |
Female Team
|
F Ind
|
444 |
27:18
|
16 |
» Sarah-Louise BAIRD
|
Pineset Mason |
Pinset Mason 3 |
Female Team
|
F Ind
|
401 |
27:20
|
17 |
» Susan CRAIG
|
Almac |
Almac Stompers & Chompers |
Female Team
|
F Ind
|
85 |
27:21
|
18 |
» Colleen RINGLAND
|
Russell & Co |
Sleepy Sprinters |
Female Team
|
F Ind
|
508 |
27:32
|
19 |
» Debbie PARK
|
Russell & Co |
Sleepy Sprinters |
Female Team
|
F Ind
|
507 |
27:32
|
20 |
» Cara MCSHANE
|
Herbert Smith Freehills |
HSF Team 3 |
Female Team
|
F Ind
|
277 |
27:38
|
21 |
» Samantha HAWTHORNE
|
Almac |
Almac Stompers & Chompers |
Female Team
|
F Ind
|
86 |
27:40
|
22 |
» Siobhan BOYD
|
Radius |
Radius Housing B |
Female Team
|
F Ind
|
482 |
27:42
|
23 |
» Felicity CINNAMON
|
Pineset Mason |
Pinset Mason 5 |
Female Team
|
F Ind
|
411 |
27:55
|
24 |
» Angela MAWHINNEY
|
Russell & Co |
Sleepy Sprinters |
Female Team
|
F Ind
|
506 |
28:25
|
25 |
» Rachel HENDERSON
|
Progressive Building Society |
Progressive Building Society AA |
Female Team
|
F Ind
|
443 |
28:41
|
26 |
» Lorraine NELSON
|
Grant Thornton |
GT 5 |
Female Team
|
F Ind
|
20 |
28:48
|
27 |
» Keri KIDD
|
Progressive Building Society |
Progressive Building Society AA |
Female Team
|
F Ind
|
442 |
28:50
|
28 |
» Gillian WHITE
|
Danske Bank |
Team Danske |
Female Team
|
F Ind
|
210 |
28:52
|
29 |
» Sharon RAMSEY
|
Russell & Co |
Sleepy Sprinters |
Female Team
|
F Ind
|
505 |
29:00
|
30 |
» Roisin CAMPBELL
|
Ulster Bank |
Ulster Bank 1 |
Female Team
|
F Ind
|
567 |
29:05
|
31 |
» Katie FRIEL
|
Almac |
Almac Stompers & Chompers |
Female Team
|
F Ind
|
88 |
29:28
|
32 |
» Catherine GREEN
|
Ulster Bank |
Ulster Bank 1 |
Female Team
|
F Ind
|
566 |
29:30
|
33 |
» Sarah STEWART
|
Pineset Mason |
Pinset Mason 1 |
Female Team
|
F Ind
|
393 |
29:40
|
34 |
» Hazel KEARNEY
|
Equiniti |
Equiniti 3 |
Female Team
|
F Ind
|
240 |
29:45
|
35 |
» Ashley CARMICHAEL
|
Almac |
Almac Stompers & Chompers |
Female Team
|
F Ind
|
87 |
29:46
|
36 |
» Gemma RAFFERTY
|
Herbert Smith Freehills |
HSF Team 3 |
Female Team
|
F Ind
|
278 |
29:56
|
37 |
» Leanne MCKEOWN
|
Pineset Mason |
Pinset Mason 5 |
Female Team
|
F Ind
|
410 |
30:26
|
38 |
» Iona MACEY-LILLIE
|
Equiniti |
Equiniti 3 |
Female Team
|
F Ind
|
237 |
30:40
|
39 |
» Denise MAGILL
|
South West College |
swc 4 |
Female Team
|
F Ind
|
527 |
31:04
|
40 |
» Karen MCFALL
|
Radius |
Radius Housing B |
Female Team
|
F Ind
|
481 |
31:11
|
41 |
» Jenni REILLY
|
Danske Bank |
Team Danske |
Female Team
|
F Ind
|
212 |
31:27
|
42 |
» Lisa KNIPE
|
Grant Thornton |
GT 5 |
Female Team
|
F Ind
|
18 |
32:15
|
43 |
» Yvonne BROWN
|
Ulster Bank |
Ulster Bank 1 |
Female Team
|
F Ind
|
568 |
32:36
|
44 |
» Moira MCKEOWN
|
Grant Thornton |
GT 5 |
Female Team
|
F Ind
|
17 |
32:41
|
45 |
» Joanna ROBINSON
|
Pineset Mason |
Pinset Mason 5 |
Female Team
|
F Ind
|
409 |
32:41
|
46 |
» Sonya WHITESIDE
|
Equiniti |
Equiniti 3 |
Female Team
|
F Ind
|
239 |
32:43
|
47 |
» Caoimhe MCREYNOLDS
|
Herbert Smith Freehills |
HSF Team 3 |
Female Team
|
F Ind
|
279 |
32:53
|
48 |
» Danielle ALLEN
|
Grant Thornton |
GT 5 |
Female Team
|
F Ind
|
19 |
33:05
|
49 |
» Caroline MACLAUGHLIN
|
Pineset Mason |
Pinset Mason 1 |
Female Team
|
F Ind
|
395 |
33:22
|
50 |
» Sarah SHARKEY
|
Tughans Solicitors |
Tughans Team 1 |
Female Team
|
F Ind
|
554 |
33:46
|
51 |
» Katie REID
|
Tughans Solicitors |
Tughans Team 1 |
Female Team
|
F Ind
|
556 |
33:56
|
52 |
» Fiona MATEER
|
Tughans Solicitors |
Tughans Team 1 |
Female Team
|
F Ind
|
555 |
34:04
|
53 |
» Louise WELSBY
|
Pineset Mason |
Pinset Mason 3 |
Female Team
|
M Ind
|
404 |
34:14
|
54 |
» Lucy SPEER
|
Progressive Building Society |
Progressive Building Society AA |
Female Team
|
F Ind
|
441 |
34:17
|
55 |
» Marie-Claire LOGUE
|
Pineset Mason |
Pinset Mason 3 |
Female Team
|
F Ind
|
403 |
34:18
|
56 |
» Nicola LOUGHRAN
|
Danske Bank |
Team Danske |
Female Team
|
F Ind
|
211 |
34:41
|
57 |
» Megan MCLOONE
|
Ulster Bank |
Ulster Bank 1 |
Female Team
|
F Ind
|
565 |
35:16
|
58 |
» Karen STAFFORD
|
Equiniti |
Equiniti 3 |
Female Team
|
F Ind
|
238 |
35:35
|
59 |
» Una MCALEER
|
South West College |
swc 3 |
Female Team
|
F Ind
|
522 |
37:58
|
60 |
» Bernie JOHNSTON
|
South West College |
swc 3 |
Female Team
|
F Ind
|
523 |
37:58
|
61 |
» Hilary IRWIN
|
Radius |
Radius Housing B |
Female Team
|
F Ind
|
484 |
40:01
|
62 |
» Majella WRAY
|
South West College |
swc 4 |
Female Team
|
F Ind
|
525 |
43:12
|
63 |
» Kathryn GRANLEESE
|
South West College |
swc 3 |
Female Team
|
F Ind
|
521 |
43:13
|