Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Results from Docklands 5k Road Race 2017
Results
5km
The result list is ordered by gross results
Gross time: Your time calculated from the start gun signal.
Net time: Your time calculated from the passing of the start line.
Displaying results
251 - 500
of
1559
in total
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
>
Pl.
Name
YOB
Club/City/Country
Cat.
Subcat.
#
Net
Gross
251
»
Karen CLARKE
Brothers Pearse AC
F
F40
183
(20:16)
20:19
252
»
Gene MEHIGAN
M
M55
889
(20:08)
20:21
253
»
Luke HARAN
PWC
M
MS
535
(20:02)
20:24
254
»
Dillon MULLIGAN
DDD
M
MS
938
(20:13)
20:25
255
»
Gerard NEENAN
Sportsworld RC
M
M35
982
(20:15)
20:26
256
»
Paul O'CALLAGHAN
Mixed
M40
1004
(19:44)
20:26
257
»
Karen KENNEDY
F
F45
1425
(20:24)
20:28
258
»
John SWEETMAN
Pfizer
M
M35
1291
(20:20)
20:29
259
»
Sean KILBRIDE
Mixed
MS
684
(20:16)
20:30
260
»
Dave GALBRAITH
EUROPCAR 3
M
MS
458
(20:23)
20:30
261
»
Peter SHEVLIN
Citco ELEVEN
Mixed
MS
1242
(20:15)
20:30
262
»
Alan KEOGH
Three
M
MS
1872
(20:16)
20:32
263
»
Patrick DOWNEY
M
MS
338
(20:19)
20:34
264
»
Donal DRONEY
M
MS
348
(20:20)
20:35
265
»
Caitriona COSGRAVE
Portmarnock AC
F
F35
230
(20:22)
20:35
266
»
Mark HEFFERNAN
Sportsworld RC
M
M40
559
(20:25)
20:35
267
»
Brian BURRINS
Acco 1
Mixed
MS
1412
(20:20)
20:36
267
»
Neil PURDY
Sportsworld RC
M
MS
1149
(20:21)
20:36
269
»
Shane COSTELLO
IL5K2K17
Mixed
MS
231
(20:19)
20:37
270
»
Audrey GAHAN
Donore Harriers AC
F
F35
457
(20:21)
20:37
270
»
David CASHMAN
M
MS
164
(19:59)
20:37
272
»
Tommy WALSH
Accountancy Professionals
M
MS
1350
(20:21)
20:38
273
»
Sinead STAUNTON
Sportsworld RC
F
F40
1276
(20:31)
20:41
274
»
Keith MYERS
M
M40
974
(20:34)
20:41
275
»
Eoin FLANAGAN
M
MS
423
(20:28)
20:41
276
»
Paul HITZ
M
MS
579
(20:25)
20:41
277
»
Brian MOORE
M
MS
921
(20:23)
20:41
277
»
Caitriona COSTELLO
Raheny Shamrock AC
F
F40
233
(20:27)
20:41
279
»
Peter POKUS
M
MS
1447
(20:21)
20:43
280
»
Maire FOX
Kilfinane
F
F35
447
(20:33)
20:44
281
»
Andy GARVEY
M
M35
468
(20:27)
20:47
282
»
Pierce LOFTUS
Citi
M
MS
1589
(20:42)
20:48
283
»
Alan KING
M
MS
695
(20:36)
20:49
284
»
Aisling AHERN
Raheny Shamrock AC
F
FS
4
(20:34)
20:49
285
»
Kevin FLANAGAN
M
M35
422
(20:36)
20:50
286
»
Paul GONNELLY
M
MS
1402
(20:39)
20:51
287
»
Matthew MCCAFFREY
New Ireland 5
Mixed
MS
816
(20:36)
20:51
288
»
Shane FITZGERALD
M
MS
411
(20:31)
20:52
289
»
Keith MURRAY
Portmarnock AC
M
M50
969
(20:41)
20:52
290
»
John COMEY
M
M40
206
(20:35)
20:53
290
»
Julia HACKETT
Donore Harriers AC
F
F45
524
(20:37)
20:53
292
»
Denis LYNE
Central Bank D
M
MS
1669
(20:33)
20:54
293
»
James HAUGHEY
Citco TWENTY
M
MS
547
(20:21)
20:55
294
»
Darren MCGRATH
Citco ONE
M
MS
851
(20:20)
20:55
295
»
Glen COLLINS
M
MS
200
(20:40)
20:56
296
»
Derek BROWN
EUROPCAR 3
M
MS
91
(20:49)
20:57
296
»
John KONKOLY
Mixed
MS
705
(20:14)
20:57
298
»
Diarmuid O'KEEFFE
iGuide
M
MS
1046
(20:29)
20:57
299
»
Shane WHELAN
Citco FOUR
Mixed
MS
1372
(20:26)
20:57
300
»
Niall GAFFNEY
M
MS
455
(20:39)
20:58
300
»
Anthony MCCOY
Mixed
M35
826
(20:39)
20:58
302
»
Derek ORGAN
M
M35
1101
(20:41)
20:58
303
»
Kieran LONG
Sportsworld RC
M
MS
740
(20:42)
20:58
304
»
Crona BRADY
Sportsworld RC
F
FS
77
(20:44)
20:59
305
»
Fiachra CREAN
M
M40
245
(20:28)
20:59
306
»
Alan CURLEY
Clonliffe Harriers AC
M
M35
270
(20:40)
20:59
307
»
Eoin FITZPATRICK
Three
M
MS
1840
(20:37)
21:00
308
»
Donncha MORRISSEY
Citi
M
MS
1607
(20:45)
21:00
309
»
John BEIRNE
Societe Generale
Mixed
MS
42
(20:49)
21:01
310
»
Jesus FLORES
M
M35
428
(20:49)
21:02
311
»
Ken BYRNE
Civil Service Harriers AC
M
M50
118
(20:52)
21:02
312
»
Nicholas MARNITZ
M
MS
795
(20:57)
21:02
313
»
Syl WHEALAN
Predater Running
M
M50
1370
(20:45)
21:04
314
»
David GROGAN
DDD
M
MS
518
(20:52)
21:04
315
»
Owen MCNESTRY
OShea Logistics
M
MS
881
(20:33)
21:05
316
»
Brian MACDONALD
TT Racers
M
M45
760
(20:35)
21:07
317
»
Paul BYRNE
Portmarnock AC
M
M35
121
(20:54)
21:07
318
»
Edwin KOENCK
Citi
M
MS
1585
(20:18)
21:09
319
»
Prash KHAIRE
FRS Financial Risk Solutions
M
MS
678
(20:55)
21:10
320
»
Brian KELLY
NTMA Fin 1
M
M35
649
(20:48)
21:11
321
»
Kieran MCENERY
M
MS
837
(21:01)
21:11
322
»
Sharon MCMORROW
F
F35
1466
(20:54)
21:11
323
»
Stephen WILLOUGHBY
Brothers Pearse AC
M
M50
1385
(20:52)
21:12
324
»
Jamie BUCKLEY
Citi
M
MS
1527
(20:52)
21:12
325
»
Late entry
1463
(20:56)
21:12
326
»
Gary GLENNON
Solo
M
M45
490
(20:42)
21:12
326
»
Lyall GUINEY
Athenry AC
M
MS
520
(20:34)
21:12
328
»
Patrick DOYLE
M
M40
345
(21:06)
21:13
329
»
Christain NOLAN
FRS Financial Risk Solutions
M
MS
1030
(21:01)
21:15
330
»
Colin MURPHY
Pulse
M
M35
955
(21:04)
21:16
331
»
Alan KEOGH
M
MS
671
(21:02)
21:16
332
»
Alan QUINN
M
M35
1156
(21:06)
21:16
333
»
Gemma WHITE
Sportsworld RC
F
FS
1377
(21:10)
21:16
334
»
Charles LAILLET DE MONTULLE
Citi
M
MS
1586
(19:48)
21:17
335
»
Patrick FOYLE
Three
M
M45
1844
(20:46)
21:17
336
»
Donagh MCHENRY
M
M45
809
(20:56)
21:19
337
»
Michal KOWALSKI
EUROPCAR 6
M
MS
707
(20:59)
21:19
338
»
Alan CORCORAN
HSBC 8
M
MS
228
(20:49)
21:20
339
»
Cathal FLYNN
Irish Lifers
M
MS
430
(21:04)
21:21
340
»
Shane PRENDERGAST
M
M35
1141
(21:03)
21:21
341
»
Eilish MOLONEY
New Ireland 3
Mixed
FS
906
(20:51)
21:21
342
»
Nicola MOONEY
Raheny Shamrock AC
F
F35
914
(21:07)
21:21
343
»
Don CRONIN
Portmarnock AC
M
M45
253
(21:08)
21:22
344
»
Alan MERCER
Citi
M
MS
1602
(20:41)
21:22
345
»
Kevin FAWLE
Three
M
MS
1836
(21:14)
21:23
346
»
Cillian O'MURCHADHA
M
M35
1062
(20:15)
21:23
347
»
Eoghan MALONEY
M
MS
783
(20:53)
21:24
348
»
Anne DALTON
Sportsworld RC
F
FS
284
(21:14)
21:25
349
»
Guido SIKKENS
Mixed
M35
1252
(21:09)
21:25
350
»
Austin SMYTH
M
M45
1497
(21:08)
21:26
351
»
Paul FOY
Three
M
MS
1843
(21:06)
21:26
352
»
Seamus CONBOY
Red Flag
M
MS
207
(21:08)
21:27
353
»
John MCDONNELL
Mixed
M50
835
(21:13)
21:29
354
»
Charlie SHEIL
Mixed
M45
1237
(20:52)
21:29
355
»
Gianluca DICONZA
Mixed
M35
315
(20:58)
21:29
356
»
Dave MOONEY
Irish Life Team 1
Mixed
MS
913
(21:20)
21:29
357
»
Angela EUSTACE
381
(21:13)
21:29
358
»
Mark HIGGINS
M
MS
571
(20:34)
21:30
359
»
Kieran MCGRATH
M
MS
855
(21:20)
21:30
360
»
Denise KILKENNY
Sportsworld RC
F
FS
689
(21:09)
21:31
361
»
Paul GILSENAN
NTMA Fin 1
M
M35
487
(21:09)
21:32
362
»
Vinny MULVIN
M
MS
945
(20:57)
21:32
363
»
David SURRIDGE
M
MS
1286
(21:15)
21:32
364
»
Colin MONTGOMERY
Citco FOURTEEN
M
MS
911
(20:49)
21:32
365
»
Tom MAHER
Undertrained and Overconfident
Mixed
MS
1507
(20:44)
21:33
366
»
Brian MCGURK
M
M40
858
(20:52)
21:33
367
»
Stephen NORTON
New Ireland 7
Mixed
MS
992
(20:50)
21:34
368
»
Sean BLANK
M
MS
53
(21:00)
21:35
369
»
Paul O'GORMAN
M
M45
1031
(21:01)
21:36
370
»
James SHIELDS
M
M45
1244
(21:18)
21:38
371
»
Neal LEDDY
MCI
M
M40
726
(21:21)
21:39
372
»
Barry MCKEON
M
M35
866
(21:23)
21:39
372
»
David BYRNE
M
M60
1478
(21:18)
21:39
374
»
Lisa NAGLE
Brothers Pearse AC
F
F40
975
(21:20)
21:39
374
»
Kevin DARCY
M
MS
292
(21:15)
21:39
374
»
Taryn ALCALA
Mixed
F35
11
(20:57)
21:39
377
»
Paul LARKIN
Raheny Shamrock AC
M
M35
718
(21:22)
21:41
377
»
Michael CONNOLLY
M
MS
210
(20:52)
21:41
379
»
Sean BENNETT
Powered by…NAMA Systems
Mixed
MS
43
(20:57)
21:42
380
»
Luke HURLEY
M
MS
599
(21:24)
21:42
381
»
Ray MAGOURTY
M
M45
768
(20:59)
21:44
382
»
Agnes MOYNIHAN
PWC
F
FS
934
(20:54)
21:45
383
»
Ronan GILL
Revenue Commissioners
M
M40
483
(21:12)
21:46
384
»
David THOMAS
M
M50
1305
(21:17)
21:47
385
»
Claire LAUDER
Kilcoole AC
F
F45
721
(21:12)
21:47
385
»
Niamh O'CALLAGHAN
Kilcoole AC
F
F45
1006
(21:12)
21:47
387
»
Sarah SHARKEY
Team Dbs
F
FS
1232
(21:27)
21:47
388
»
James LU
Three
M
M40
1885
(21:25)
21:48
389
»
Gerry MCKIERNAN
Three
M
M50
1907
(21:14)
21:49
390
»
Patrisha FITZMAURICE
Sportsworld RC
F
FS
415
(21:40)
21:50
391
»
Grzegorz KOGUCIUK
M
MS
703
(21:44)
21:51
392
»
Shane O'TOOLE
HR Team 1
Mixed
MS
1093
(21:18)
21:52
393
»
Dara Ann HARFORD
F
F35
536
(21:37)
21:52
394
»
Desmond LYONS
M50
1496
(21:35)
21:53
395
»
Francois MAZELLA
Mixed
MS
804
(20:43)
21:54
396
»
Robert WELLS
BMS ExM
M
MS
1368
(21:15)
21:54
397
»
Garrett O'RORKE
M
M40
1078
(21:24)
21:55
398
»
Kevin MCCARTHY
M
M35
823
(21:14)
21:55
399
»
Caolan BRADY
M
MS
1459
(21:32)
21:55
400
»
Martin SEDLAK
M
MS
1456
(21:44)
21:57
401
»
Rhys WIGLEY
M
M35
1382
(20:55)
21:57
402
»
Mike FAHEY
M
M55
384
(21:53)
21:58
403
»
Brian BOLGER
Three
M
MS
1810
(21:23)
21:58
403
»
David LATTES
M
M50
720
(21:52)
21:58
405
»
Nóirín BARRETT
Rathfarnham WSAF
F
FS
35
(21:42)
21:59
406
»
David WALDRON
M
M35
1340
(21:21)
21:59
407
»
David MURPHY
Central Bank B
Mixed
M50
1672
(21:39)
22:00
408
»
Barry MCGAUGHEY
M
M40
840
(21:28)
22:01
409
»
Caroline CONWAY
Sportsworld RC
F
FS
221
(21:51)
22:01
410
»
Jessica HAYDEN
Hugh Jass Bankers
Mixed
FS
1665
(21:19)
22:03
411
»
Laura PRESTON
F
FS
1143
(21:35)
22:04
412
»
Christopher WHELAN
M
MS
1374
(21:24)
22:05
413
»
Ingrid MCGOVERN
Brothers Pearse AC
F
F45
848
(21:55)
22:05
414
»
Arik WARSHAGER
IThletes
M
M40
1363
(21:51)
22:05
415
»
Niall DUNNE
M
MS
364
(21:30)
22:07
416
»
Philip HUGHES
NTMA Fin A
Mixed
MS
593
(20:22)
22:08
417
»
Fiona CASSIDY
Citco TEN
Mixed
FS
166
(20:48)
22:08
418
»
Peter CLARKE
Three
M
M40
1823
(21:36)
22:09
419
»
Tim KILROY
MSB AC
M
M40
690
(21:47)
22:09
420
»
Louisr O'REILLY
Portmarnock AC
F
F35
1074
(21:55)
22:09
421
»
Tadhg MOLONY
M
MS
909
(21:23)
22:09
422
»
Emelie STARK
Mixed
FS
1275
(21:42)
22:10
423
»
Kathleen TRUNK
Lucan Harriers
M
F40
1423
(21:51)
22:12
424
»
Brian HORGAN
Citi
M
MS
1574
(21:34)
22:15
425
»
Joe KERRINS
Three
M
M45
1873
(21:52)
22:15
426
»
Lesley-Anne CAREW
New Ireland 2
Mixed
FS
149
(22:10)
22:16
427
»
David HICKEY
M
M35
570
(21:36)
22:16
428
»
Brian CONWAY
M
MS
219
(21:30)
22:17
428
»
Brian DIAMOND
Mixed
MS
314
(21:31)
22:17
430
»
Alison O'SULLIVAN
F
F40
1473
(21:58)
22:19
431
»
Paddy HANNA
Central Bank C
M
M55
1663
(21:36)
22:21
432
»
Ian CLARKE
M
M40
184
(21:44)
22:22
433
»
Kevin DAVOREN
Central Bank C
M
MS
1655
(21:39)
22:23
434
»
Sean MCBRIDE
Three
M
MS
1897
(22:05)
22:23
435
»
Tricia GOUGH
Lucan Harriers
F
F45
502
(22:04)
22:25
436
»
Katie NUGENT
Sportsworld RC
F
FS
993
(22:14)
22:25
437
»
Richard DOYLE
Three
M
M40
1834
(22:13)
22:26
438
»
Jody MCLAUGHLIN
BoI Team 3
M
MS
872
(22:07)
22:26
439
»
Gaurav CHAUDHARY
BoI Team 3
M
M35
176
(22:08)
22:26
439
»
Andrew LANE
British & Irish Lions
M
MS
713
(21:53)
22:26
441
»
Emma FLEMING
F
FS
426
(21:54)
22:27
442
»
Noel MCGRATH
M
M40
854
(21:47)
22:27
443
»
Oliver MASSICARD
Citi
M
MS
1535
(20:59)
22:27
444
»
Simon DOLPHIN
M
MS
1439
(21:45)
22:29
445
»
Karen MCMANUS
Brothers Pearse AC
F
F35
811
(22:19)
22:30
446
»
Nicola MCKENNA
Citi
F
FS
1599
(22:15)
22:32
447
»
Dave KIERNAN
team
M
M45
683
(22:24)
22:32
448
»
Ray CARTER
EUROPCAR 1
M
M45
159
(22:24)
22:32
448
»
Ian DAVIS
M
MS
295
(21:48)
22:32
450
»
Andrew KANE
Citco NINE
Mixed
MS
625
(21:45)
22:33
451
»
Patrick O'NEILL
Citco SEVEN
Mixed
MS
1064
(21:45)
22:33
452
»
Michael CAMPBELL
M
M35
142
(22:18)
22:33
453
»
Patrice CAILLOCE
Irish Lifers
M
M45
135
(22:02)
22:33
454
»
John MANNION
M
MS
786
(21:58)
22:34
455
»
Sean GORMAN
Mixed
MS
496
(21:46)
22:35
456
»
Donal MURPHY
Double Bottom Line
Mixed
M45
950
(22:03)
22:35
457
»
Claudine HUGHES
F
F45
597
(21:47)
22:35
458
»
David BUTLER
David Butler
M
M35
112
(22:12)
22:35
459
»
Eamonn O’KEEFE
M
MS
1421
(20:52)
22:36
460
»
Shane O'SULLIVAN
Citco ONE
M
MS
1086
(22:01)
22:37
461
»
Luke GIBBONS
BOI running Club
M
MS
480
(21:55)
22:37
462
»
Declan GAFFNEY
Three
M
M40
1847
(21:58)
22:38
463
»
Barry WHELAN
FlashTeam
M
MS
1371
(22:18)
22:38
464
»
Paul MCKEON
Irish Lifers
M
M45
865
(22:23)
22:38
465
»
Conor MCGLYNN
FlashTeam
M
MS
843
(22:18)
22:38
466
»
Alan JEFFARES
Mixed
MS
613
(21:47)
22:38
467
»
Liam FARRELL
Drogheda & District AC
M
M40
391
(22:06)
22:39
468
»
Andres MORALES
Citco TWENTY FIVE
Mixed
MS
922
(22:02)
22:39
469
»
Ann HIGGINS
Sportsworld RC
F
F50
573
(22:27)
22:41
470
»
Thomas KINSELLA
Sportsworld RC
M
M35
699
(22:31)
22:41
471
»
Jonathan KENNY
Citco NINETEEN
M
MS
668
(22:02)
22:42
472
»
Shane CARRICK
M
M40
154
(22:12)
22:42
473
»
City CLANCY
OShea Logistics
M
M65
182
(22:12)
22:44
474
»
Mossy ORIGINALG
OShea Logistics
M
M65
1102
(22:12)
22:44
475
»
Gearoid KINGSTON
Three
M
M40
1877
(22:05)
22:44
476
»
Sarah HAWKSHAW
F
FS
549
(22:15)
22:44
477
»
Matteo STARA
M
MS
1274
(22:32)
22:45
478
»
Gearoid SLOWEY
M
M40
1436
(22:04)
22:45
479
»
Louise BYRON
Citi
F
FS
1533
(22:26)
22:46
479
»
Chris MCCARRY
M
MS
1508
(22:00)
22:46
481
»
Sinead ARTHURS
F
FS
18
(21:28)
22:46
482
»
Alan BRAY
New Ireland 8
Mixed
MS
83
(22:07)
22:46
483
»
Paul O'KANE
Mixed
M35
1044
(22:05)
22:47
484
»
Paul DELAHUNTY
Citco SEVENTEEN
M
MS
302
(21:26)
22:47
485
»
Ray MURPHY
M
M50
962
(22:09)
22:49
486
»
Jean DUNNE
Mixed
F55
357
(22:20)
22:50
487
»
Alan PEYTON
Three
M
M45
1937
(22:18)
22:50
488
»
Ronan MISTEIL
M
MS
1468
(22:44)
22:51
489
»
Darragh CAROLAN
M
MS
151
(22:33)
22:51
490
»
Edward FITZPATRICK
M
MS
416
(22:29)
22:52
491
»
Bernard O'NEILL
M
MS
1067
(22:36)
22:53
492
»
Ray CARPENTER
Sportsworld RC
M
M60
152
(22:19)
22:55
493
»
Colm KEADY
M
M35
634
(22:04)
22:56
494
»
Antonios GKOGKAKIS
M
MS
488
(22:24)
22:56
494
»
Gareth DUNNE
M
M35
356
(21:50)
22:56
496
»
Laura WHITE
IL5K2K17
Mixed
FS
1376
(22:24)
22:57
497
»
Paul GREENE
Citi
M
MS
1567
(22:06)
22:57
498
»
Ricardo ALTIERI
Three
M
M40
1802
(22:00)
22:58
499
»
Jamie O'RIELLY
HSBC 3
Mixed
MS
1076
(21:32)
22:58
499
»
John GAFFNEY
M
MS
456
(22:11)
22:58
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
>