Svenska
English
Results produced by
Racetimer
Results from Kistaloppet 2017
Results
10 km Herrar
Displaying results
1 - 250
of
397
in total
Page:
<
1
2
>
Pl.
Name
YOB
Club/City/Country
#
Net
1
»
Abraham Adhanom
1977
Eskilstuna Friidrott
4725
30:59
2
»
Mohammad Reza
1989
Spårvägens FK
4662
31:19
3
»
Nasir Dawoud
1991
Eskilstuna Friidrott
4726
32:35
4
»
Jonathan Cleghorn
1990
Spårvägens FK
4653
33:47
5
»
Hassan Abdiqadir Ali
2001
Västrås friidrott
4679
35:36
6
»
Jürgen Pogac
1973
LG Wien
4526
35:44
7
»
Fredrik Gustavsson
1973
FK Studenterna
4858
36:17
8
»
Jasko Jusufbegovic Jusufbegovic
Wellhung Scotsman
4531
36:31
9
»
Simon Lundin
1994
Finspångs Skid- & Orienteringsklubb
4510
36:35
10
»
Matteo Ridolfi
1980
4006
36:57
11
»
James Pratt
1970
4376
37:02
12
»
Peter Ngarariga
1984
Hässelby SK
4876
37:04
13
»
Martin Larvia
1981
Solna
4483
37:28
14
»
Erik Engman
1981
Medley
4577
37:50
15
»
Melker Lundström
2001
Åkersberga sportklubb
4407
37:51
16
»
Mohamed Ibrahim
1998
Åkersberga SK
4038
37:51
17
»
Gary Hester
1961
Shettleston harriers
4567
37:53
18
»
Jonathan Mccaffrey
1977
Fredrikshof IF
4033
37:54
19
»
Lars Emanuelsson
1974
Kenny Jan
4721
37:57
20
»
Thomas Pechhacker
1983
FK Studenterna
4043
38:04
21
»
Magnus Thorhede
1984
Team Ultimate OCR
4329
38:06
22
»
Christoffer Olsson
1988
FK Studenterna
4302
38:20
23
»
Daniel Norberg
1978
Spårvägens FK
4644
38:26
24
»
Johan Törnqvist
1984
Ultimate OCR
4692
38:28
25
»
Fredrik Nybäck
1970
Bromma
4534
38:29
26
»
Ulf Viknäs
1983
Kalmar RC
4431
38:31
27
»
Ola Söderblom
1976
FK Studenterna
4734
38:34
28
»
Karl Nygren
1978
Solna
4549
38:35
29
»
Tesfaalem Mebazen
1978
Kista sc
4025
38:38
30
»
Andreas Tjärnberg
1976
Team Ultimate OCR
4354
38:47
31
»
Thomas Byrberg
1979
Turebergs Friidrottsklubb
4646
39:05
32
»
Anders Furuskär
1970
Ericsson Kista SK
4030
39:12
33
»
Abdihakim Muhammed
1988
Akalla Run
4663
39:17
34
»
Benny Eriksson
1972
Fair Trade Runners
4582
39:24
35
»
Daniel Arvidsson
1977
Athletic Club Salt Lake
4645
39:33
36
»
Sebastian Zamani
1983
4244
39:39
37
»
Abdisalam Hussein
1987
Akalla Run
4669
39:42
38
»
Magnus Davour
1971
4023
39:43
39
»
David Nykvist
1976
Kista
4564
39:44
40
»
Göran Strömstedt
1968
4762
39:45
41
»
Gabriel Riva
1979
Tureberg FK
4856
39:53
42
»
Robin Sedvallson
1979
Cybercom
4405
39:54
43
»
Johan Hedberg
1983
Lonesome Runners
4237
39:57
44
»
Marcus Österberg
1967
Hässelby SK
4565
40:19
45
»
Leo Heemskerk
1965
Urban Tribes
4764
40:20
46
»
Emil Råberg
1985
FST
4310
40:31
47
»
lucas odell
1981
4352
40:35
48
»
Stefan Jansson
1965
Lidingö
4369
40:39
49
»
Joachim Meyer Andersen
1986
Coor
4419
40:56
50
»
Patrik Törmänen
1988
4005
41:06
51
»
Robin Lagerqvist
1986
Hammarby IF
4824
41:26
52
»
Simon Eriksson Antfolk
1995
4042
41:30
53
»
Nataniel Hansen
1995
4041
41:39
54
»
Kennet Johansson
1964
4040
41:41
55
»
Håkan Furuskär
1967
AIK
4029
41:52
56
»
Dan Welin
1967
4870
41:55
57
»
Tim Slättengren
1989
AstraZeneca IF
4037
41:59
58
»
Stefan Leeiner
1978
4860
42:06
59
»
Bambo Gerdén
4446
42:11
60
»
Andreas Hägglund
1976
4585
42:14
61
»
Andreas Bokenberger
1986
4861
42:19
62
»
Michael Jönsson
1986
Sundbyberg
4629
42:37
63
»
Marcus Larsson
1983
Medley
4579
42:43
64
»
Kim Hammar
1994
4293
42:46
65
»
Gonzalo Suardiaz
1982
Ericsson
4811
42:53
66
»
Christofer Larsson
1979
Älvkarleby
4392
43:03
67
»
Tajudin hassen
1991
4852
43:04
68
»
Fredrik Sundberg
1979
Ursvik
4673
43:09
69
»
Fredrik Johansson
1980
4491
43:20
70
»
Mathiewos Mebrahtu
1987
Eri
4650
43:25
71
»
Oskar Söderberg
1998
4594
43:35
72
»
Noel Wallér
2002
Dashenka AB
4729
44:02
73
»
Martin Berner
1968
TeleComputing
4161
44:07
74
»
Per Sohlberg
1968
Stockholm
4450
44:09
75
»
Bernhard Hirschauer
1962
igW Europe AB / Coaching by Trimaster
4453
44:11
76
»
Staffan Palopää
1974
4382
44:16
77
»
Christofer Wallér
1977
Dashenka AB
4728
44:18
78
»
Said Osman
1979
Kista SC
4715
44:22
79
»
Fasil Girma
1966
Ericsson
4817
44:29
80
»
Samuel Rydh
1976
4596
44:30
81
»
Nasim Abdulhamid
2000
Löparakademin
4892
44:31
82
»
Niclas Svensson
1972
Ericsson
4822
44:39
83
»
Mikael Gustafsson
1982
IN3PRENÖR
4341
44:40
84
»
Ben Robertson
1988
English School
4355
44:41
85
»
Mansib Rahman
1997
Akalla Run
4668
44:44
86
»
Okbu Teklehaimanot
Inlöparna Midsommarkransen
4740
44:46
87
»
Karl Skoog
1983
4247
44:46
88
»
Joseph Murphy
1983
4360
44:46
89
»
natnael shiferaw tesfamariam
4675
44:49
90
»
Lars Wallinder
1963
Ericsson
4803
44:52
91
»
Daniel Kim
1982
4885
44:54
92
»
Christophe CHIEUX
1973
Les Coqs Sportifs
4136
44:58
93
»
Jean-Christophe FAYE
1974
Orange Business Services
4135
45:15
94
»
André Malm
1978
Runday IF
4218
45:15
95
»
kaveh vaez
1985
4363
45:17
96
»
Per Biberg
1984
Derivco Sweden
4532
45:21
97
»
Peter Widlund
1967
4357
45:27
98
»
Simon Iaffa Nylén
1992
Stockholm International Water Institute
4073
45:32
99
»
Weldu Debretsion
Inlöparna Midsommarkransen
4744
45:33
100
»
Gustav Sjöholm
1984
4480
45:41
101
»
Anton Holmberg
1981
Medley
4603
45:45
102
»
Islam Engström
2000
Löparakademin
4891
45:47
103
»
David Young
1961
4383
45:48
104
»
peter Karlsson
1962
PostNord Sandhamnsgatan
4110
45:50
105
»
Collin Obol
1977
Ericsson
4801
45:52
106
»
Zoran Kalvaresin
1986
Ericsson
4805
45:55
107
»
Rickard Friberg
1975
4595
45:56
108
»
Christer Wikmark
1975
PPL Endurance Team
4553
45:57
109
»
Peter Augustinsson
1986
4353
45:57
110
»
Tomas Hellman
1979
TeleComputing
4151
46:01
111
»
Jörgen Andersson
1971
Aleris
4659
46:04
112
»
Kristoffer Janze
1972
Funäsdalens if
4559
46:07
113
»
Rikard Backelin
1969
BK Håll
4388
46:08
114
»
Steinar Bech
1968
Risbro
4511
46:08
115
»
Anders Hellstrand
1971
6003
46:20
116
»
Simon Carroll
1966
Team Stockholm Marathon
4429
46:25
117
»
Samuel Carlsson
1983
Medley
4580
46:25
118
»
Thomas de Ming
1965
The Grey People
4208
46:30
119
»
Jorm Åkerberg
4294
46:30
120
»
Johan Schenström
1991
Hägersten
4438
46:34
121
»
Robert Jonsson
1967
Cramo
4176
46:35
122
»
Sidi Bråkenhielm el Kadmiri
1980
Lidingö
4867
46:46
123
»
Erik Svedin
1991
4486
46:46
124
»
Oskar Nordgren
4561
46:54
125
»
Roger Sjösten
1977
Medley
4578
47:01
126
»
Hans Albrektsson
1985
Medley
4576
47:01
127
»
Dan Persson
1981
Kista Jobbtorg
4707
47:04
128
»
Joakim Gustafsson
1994
4688
47:07
129
»
Ranbir Singh
1979
4441
47:12
130
»
Lars Delhage
1965
Stockholms FTF
4869
47:16
131
»
Philip Heilbrunn
1970
4522
47:24
132
»
jan andersson
1964
IFK Buberg
4584
47:25
133
»
Håkan Ericson
1958
SBKs Stockholmsavdelning
4547
47:29
134
»
Nils Gustafsson
4449
47:32
135
»
Philip Whittall
1975
4307
47:34
136
»
james morgner
1969
4179
47:45
137
»
Daniel Sisay
1984
4504
47:46
138
»
Marcus Ståhlberg
1977
4327
47:46
139
»
Mats Lundberg
1966
Ericsson Stockholm IK
4591
47:48
140
»
Lucas Taubert
1990
Google Sweden
4854
47:48
141
»
Dawit Gebremeskl
Inlöparna Midsommarkransen
4752
47:50
142
»
Joel Edding
1976
4271
47:57
143
»
Teklu Weldeslasie
Inlöparna Midsommarkransen
4747
48:00
144
»
Jimmy Andersson
1979
Furuvik
4393
48:01
145
»
Rickard Kall
4249
48:03
146
»
Patrik Centellini
1971
4390
48:03
147
»
Zintis Rove
4432
48:03
148
»
Dirok Mezoury
1984
Kista boxningsklubb
4893
48:07
149
»
Danir Ibrahim
2003
IES
4790
48:08
150
»
Michel Witmarker
1975
4516
48:10
151
»
Carlos Oliveira
1971
Ericsson
4820
48:31
152
»
Frya Ali
1966
4878
48:33
153
»
Peter Verasin
1981
4312
48:33
154
»
Christoffer Larsson
1983
Guilmo
4574
48:35
154
»
Daniel Thörnqvist
1996
Tyresö/Torparna
4365
48:35
156
»
Peter Björkholm
4227
48:37
157
»
Caspar Palmgren Kjäll
1993
Cramo
4156
48:41
158
»
Rikard Bergren
1992
Bisfront
4102
48:43
159
»
Hugo Johannisson
1972
SoftwareONE AB
4070
48:47
160
»
Joakim Nyman
1997
4529
48:49
161
»
Johan Gerhardsson
1972
4454
48:52
162
»
Pelle Löfström
1974
Ericsson
4451
48:55
163
»
Gustaf Martinsson
1984
Telia IF
4507
48:57
164
»
Filip Richardt
1976
4366
49:08
165
»
Krister Nilsson
1963
4190
49:10
166
»
Per Strand
1974
ComAround
4455
49:14
167
»
Christian Fredriksson
1979
Tureberg
4724
49:18
168
»
Niklas Aagaard
1972
Caverion Sverige AB
4128
49:27
168
»
Mikael Arbman
1972
Caverion Sverige AB
4159
49:27
170
»
Olof Rexed
1964
Ericsson
4806
49:32
171
»
George Eklund
1977
4737
49:33
172
»
Nazil Masic
1962
Ericsson
4816
49:35
173
»
Patrik Salomonsson
1983
4490
49:37
174
»
Stefan Brockman
1978
Smarter Marketing
4116
49:41
175
»
Stefan Hallberg
1980
4851
49:44
176
»
Gustaf Franksson
1994
KTH
4519
49:46
177
»
Thomas Bäverlid
1962
4871
49:46
177
»
Erdem Tirpan
1993
4273
49:46
179
»
Johan Lindmark
1964
4556
50:04
180
»
Bavo Berdman
1995
4326
50:10
181
»
Johannes Olsson
1989
4682
50:11
182
»
Nhat Bui
1994
Löparakademin
4855
50:12
183
»
Carl-Henrik Jacobsson
1982
4434
50:15
184
»
Jesper Olsson
1973
4285
50:18
185
»
Rickard Fagerberg
1970
Load
4797
50:19
186
»
Jonas Thurn
1982
Reidar Dahléns Löparförering
4105
50:19
187
»
Alexander Karlsson
1991
Philips AB
4169
50:20
188
»
David Adams
1964
4872
50:20
189
»
Natnael Tesfaye
1983
Husby
4426
50:24
190
»
kristian lampo
1963
västerås friidrott
4417
50:29
191
»
Jose Manuel Perez Perez
1985
Spotify
4575
50:32
192
»
Erik Franklin
1982
4391
50:34
193
»
Davide Piccardo
4257
50:36
194
»
Jemal Ibrahim
Inlöparna Midsommarkransen
4760
50:41
195
»
Johan Gullberg
1985
Netupdate
4601
50:59
196
»
Mikael Wiberg
1967
Runacademy IF
4599
51:00
197
»
David Hjorter
Lagbussen 517
4300
51:05
198
»
Magnus Netterholt
1970
Telecomputing
4166
51:07
199
»
Jamshaid Sarwar Malik
1976
Qamcom Research and Technology Stockholm AB
4538
51:26
200
»
Jan Knipström
1961
Ericsson
4821
51:51
201
»
Janek Mattiesen
4469
51:57
202
»
Reza Barani
4697
51:58
203
»
Tomas Nilsson
1984
4400
52:00
204
»
Joss Delissen
1963
4359
52:00
205
»
Johannes Hagemann
1976
Grillska Gymnasium
4145
52:08
206
»
Anders Västerberg
1958
4600
52:09
207
»
Krystian Wilkosz
1991
Polska Husaria
4411
52:10
208
»
Ulf Klasén
1954
TeleComputing
4164
52:17
209
»
Rafid Rahman
2002
Akalla Run
4667
52:25
210
»
Magnus Bernet
1978
Nacka
4484
52:29
211
»
McNimmir Saad Omar
2001
4864
52:29
212
»
Aman Hakai
1966
Kista SC
4713
52:30
213
»
Adam Berggren
1983
Peab IF
4351
52:33
214
»
Bilal Mustefa
2004
4524
52:35
215
»
Tedros Goitom
Ganta Goya
4736
52:38
216
»
Bilal Cadimi
1994
Akalla Run
4664
52:41
217
»
Andrea Wierer
1977
4256
52:43
218
»
Jörgen Dyssvold
1971
The Grey People
4205
52:46
219
»
Alexander Nyman
2001
4530
52:53
220
»
Niklas Eliassin
1984
4568
53:00
221
»
Sebastian Nordbeck
1980
8011250233
4521
53:01
222
»
Arjenbengin Balta
1987
4523
53:08
222
»
Fredrik Andreasson
1979
4348
53:08
224
»
Magnus Ekstrand
1967
4868
53:10
225
»
Late entry
4317
53:11
225
»
Isaac Sylvander
1973
Smarter Marketing
4118
53:11
227
»
Rickard Jonsson
1980
Smarter Marketing
4121
53:12
228
»
Jens Oscarsson
1987
Reidar Dahléns Löparförening
4106
53:16
229
»
Alborz Sigrevi
1950
4332
53:20
230
»
Måns Kämpe
1966
Jakobsberg
4210
53:27
231
»
Leon Rami
2004
IES
4778
53:30
232
»
Awet Huruy
1969
Ganta Goya
4731
53:31
233
»
Pekka Mäenpää
1977
4232
53:41
234
»
Reinaldo Adriency
1988
4886
53:48
235
»
Stefan Carlsson
1957
Run Academy
4882
53:49
236
»
Kenan Nisic
2004
4730
54:07
237
»
Peter Mikaelsson
1969
4863
54:11
238
»
Sten Johnels
1949
4371
54:12
239
»
Sadek Al-Haddad
1992
4027
54:18
240
»
Göran Mårtensson
1965
Södertälje MFK
4866
54:24
241
»
Adam Nygren
1989
4497
54:25
242
»
Samir Mahbobi
1998
4461
54:31
243
»
Håkan Ängquist
1979
4016
54:35
244
»
Martin Altvallen
2001
4865
54:37
245
»
Lennart Sjöberg
1958
Munters
4282
54:42
246
»
Dan Eriksson
1969
Solna
4498
54:45
247
»
Ivan Quiroz Pinaya
1997
4509
54:49
248
»
Thomas Larsson
1971
Sollentuna
4333
54:56
249
»
Björn Broheim
1958
Norrangen
4428
55:03
250
»
Sami Matilainen
1981
Ericsson
4808
55:08
Page:
<
1
2
>