Svenska
English
Results produced by
Racetimer
Results from Kistaloppet 2017
Results
10 km Damer
Displaying
all 239
results
Pl.
Name
YOB
Club/City/Country
#
Net
1
»
Catherine Taylor
1989
OK Södertörn
4501
36:21
2
»
Tsega Fsiha
1996
Eskilstuna Friidrott
4727
37:49
3
»
Johanna Salminen
1978
Go Running - Skarpäng
4265
38:25
4
»
Desirée Andersson
1990
4528
41:51
5
»
Annelie Buller-Granlund
1970
4423
42:51
6
»
Lina Andreasson
1991
Stockholm
4535
42:53
7
»
Anna Ullberg
1972
Go Running - Skarpäng
4264
42:56
8
»
Caroline Egnerfors
1978
4573
42:57
9
»
Beatrice Taavo
1979
4701
43:13
10
»
Jenny Andersson
1973
4763
43:54
11
»
Nadja Petersen
1978
4711
44:10
12
»
Monica Kingstedt
1961
Huddinge AIS
4887
44:38
13
»
Mary Verasin
1980
4313
44:45
14
»
Madeleine Shemweta
1968
Hässelby SK
4007
44:48
15
»
Alexandra Appelgren Sundberg
1982
4640
45:00
16
»
Anna Lång
1990
IFK Mora
4219
45:16
17
»
Jenny Lindblom
1982
Runacademy IF
4621
45:34
18
»
Klara Johansson
1983
4853
45:52
19
»
Marie Kallin
1966
4228
46:04
20
»
Jannica Sigurdson
1979
Hägersten
4433
46:35
21
»
Josephine Jansson
1990
4633
46:41
22
»
Anette Fredholm
1987
TSM
4635
46:46
23
»
Sandra Johansson
1987
Åkersberga SK
4398
47:01
24
»
Boel Orre
1973
4011
47:01
25
»
Sanna Duvenbrant
1968
Terribel Tuesdays Triathlon
4793
47:09
26
»
Erika Fyrvall
1987
Runacademy IF
4275
47:17
27
»
Anette Nilsen
1982
Philips
4082
47:35
28
»
Erica Törnqvist
1991
Firefitness
4695
48:39
29
»
Annika Heurgren
4253
48:41
30
»
Linda Granqvist
1976
4581
48:49
31
»
Happy Jankell
1993
4420
48:54
32
»
Therese Andersson
1978
Springande tjejer
4636
48:59
33
»
Johanna Zingmark
1961
Runday IF
4551
49:06
34
»
Elisabeth Trolling
1992
4586
49:08
35
»
Kayoko Hosaka
1970
4546
49:11
36
»
Viktoria Wahlgren
1976
The Grey People
4209
49:14
37
»
Charlotte Ewaldh
1961
Rinkeby-Kista stadsdelsförvaltning
4057
49:20
38
»
Susanne Pulls
4255
49:22
39
»
Marianne Larsen
AstraZeneca IF
4322
49:23
40
»
Maja Stolpe
1996
Länsförsäkringar fastighetsförmedling Österåker
4389
49:24
41
»
Susanne Danielsson
1976
No Fun At All IF
4735
49:24
42
»
Linda Stawing
Inlöparna Midsommarkransen
4754
49:26
43
»
Ann-sofie Svärdh Kullin
1968
Carnegie IF
4566
49:34
44
»
Eleonore Brockman
1977
Smarter Marketing
4117
49:41
45
»
Kristi Tasa
1982
4163
49:56
46
»
Madeleine Sjöholm
1993
Löparakademin
4681
50:09
47
»
Åsa Nordström
1987
4442
50:11
48
»
Charlotta Bergtröm
1972
Turebergs FK
4188
50:25
49
»
Elin Karlsson
1991
4309
51:38
50
»
Annika Åhlberg
1960
Ericsson
4810
51:49
51
»
Rahima Naseem
1990
Ungdomsenheten Rinkeby-Kista stadsdelsförvaltning
4056
52:09
52
»
Kristina Lend
4467
52:13
53
»
Cecilia Gyllander
1983
1983
4544
52:15
54
»
Caroline Schramm
1987
Tsm
4628
52:27
55
»
Jenny Mårtensson
1977
4616
52:33
56
»
Carmen Wargborn
1977
The Grey People
4206
52:45
57
»
Helen Kimby
1969
4235
53:00
58
»
Jaana Kupp
1984
Runacademy IF / TSM
4642
53:03
59
»
Yuliya Maslyn
1978
Jakobsberg
4211
53:28
60
»
Kristina Staf
1978
4456
53:35
61
»
Victoria Westerberg
1984
4409
53:52
62
»
Åsa Törngren
1979
4717
53:55
63
»
Ylva Malm
4873
54:04
64
»
Olga Smirnoff
1982
4680
54:09
65
»
Karin Wickman
1984
4367
54:09
66
»
Elena Canovas Niemelä
1964
4335
54:36
67
»
Nathalie Nähr
4358
54:38
68
»
Maki Fujitha
1976
4272
54:48
69
»
Agneta Franksson
1962
Head2Head
4518
55:02
70
»
Evelina Elertson Matilainen
1983
4362
55:10
71
»
Theresia Verschuur
1987
Lidköping
4506
55:13
72
»
Rania Botani
1985
Comintelli
4072
55:16
73
»
Magdalena Jonsson
1975
4877
55:17
74
»
Louise Jatko
1981
Ungdomsenheten
4061
55:19
75
»
Ewa Jungstedt Pilestål
1961
Kansliavdelningen
4049
55:33
76
»
Stina Vildir
1972
4404
55:42
77
»
Johanna Kallin
1993
4229
55:50
78
»
Nathalie Landström
1988
4221
55:54
79
»
Petra Wiberg
1965
Runacademy IF
4597
55:58
80
»
Annie Wathen
1985
Springande tjejer
4619
55:58
81
»
Elina Sandquist
1982
HKScan
4171
55:59
82
»
Åsa Liedholm
1966
4378
56:02
83
»
Isabelle Tileborn
1992
4344
56:12
84
»
Reinhilde Weidecher
1969
4894
56:47
85
»
Petra Sporrong
1967
4230
56:47
86
»
Amanda Lundberg
1992
Grillska Sundbyberg
4144
56:50
87
»
Sussie Rosenqvist
1972
Alfta racers
4440
56:57
88
»
sanna antonsson
1983
DentsuAegis
4074
56:57
89
»
Outi Meriläinen
1968
Philips Lighting AB
4083
57:00
90
»
Rebecka Yrlid
1973
4463
57:00
91
»
Christina Ekberg
1980
4414
57:07
92
»
Helen Lindborg
1990
TeleComputing AB
4157
57:15
93
»
Jenny Widell
1967
4305
57:17
94
»
Gunnel Axelsson
1966
IBM Club
4572
57:26
95
»
Linnea Wallström
1982
4493
57:34
96
»
Rebecca Hindrichs
1992
IES
4792
57:38
97
»
Amanda Förberg
1991
FLK
4298
57:45
98
»
Olivia Förberg
1995
FLK
4299
57:46
99
»
Anna Claesson
1975
4412
57:58
100
»
Maria Björkman
1952
SEB IF
4485
57:58
101
»
Anna Dahl
1973
Aleris
4658
58:07
102
»
Maryan Bouraleh
1997
4402
58:09
103
»
Birgitta Gunnarson
1953
4223
58:11
104
»
Annika Lindgren
1965
SWIFT Nordic AB
4092
58:19
105
»
Karin Huizar
1968
4862
58:21
106
»
Ylva Solli
1974
Caverion
4167
58:21
107
»
Anna Karlsson
1981
4548
58:26
108
»
Åsa Öhlund
1963
Handelsbanken IF
4447
58:32
109
»
Sofia Pulls
4254
58:43
110
»
Suzanne Hesselgren
1963
Avonova Active IF
4410
58:43
111
»
Kristina Benson
1979
4598
58:44
112
»
Sofia Wallius
1974
4291
58:45
113
»
Irma Wallius
2004
4292
58:46
114
»
Silvia Sarrazola
2001
Löparakademi
4677
58:46
115
»
pamela clemente
2000
Löparakademi
4676
58:47
116
»
Aubrey Panghulan
1988
6015
59:04
117
»
Emma Moberg
1987
Årsta
4459
59:26
118
»
Sofia Quant
1987
4301
59:40
119
»
eva appelgren
1957
4416
59:51
120
»
Wilma Tien
1995
Hermods AB
4204
59:57
121
»
Ana Caturic
1978
Ärvinge
4477
59:59
122
»
Lotta Rydeberg
1967
4384
1:00:14
123
»
Jessica Alander
1974
Cramo AB
4182
1:00:17
124
»
Matilda Berg
1971
4035
1:00:23
125
»
Ann-Louise Sjöholm
1964
4684
1:00:46
126
»
Karola Palmhager
1968
Nynäshamnlångdistansklubb/ tsm
4604
1:00:50
127
»
Anna Jakobsson
1982
4859
1:00:51
128
»
Jessica Blixt
1973
4270
1:01:01
129
»
Siri Gyllander
1985
4557
1:01:31
130
»
Lisette Tuominen
4505
1:01:43
131
»
Kattis Iveblad
1979
4612
1:01:53
132
»
Lovisa Lindegren
1990
Rinkeby-Kista stadsdelsförvaltning
4051
1:01:55
133
»
emma carling
1971
4478
1:02:04
134
»
Karin Lejonqvist
1982
Team Viktor (IES Kista)
4592
1:02:16
135
»
Anna Granberg
1986
Stockholm
4396
1:02:21
136
»
Maureen Dap
1970
Fair Trade Runners
4479
1:02:22
137
»
Katie Moyle
2003
Ryston Runners AC
4269
1:02:29
138
»
Karin Erlandsson
4458
1:02:38
139
»
Angelica Söderström
1981
4732
1:02:41
139
»
Therese Konstig
1983
Dark Trail Runners
4720
1:02:41
141
»
Anette Berg
1969
Springande tjejer
4627
1:02:42
142
»
Tina Gedeborg
1966
4001
1:02:46
143
»
Ida Benari
1981
Nldk
4705
1:03:03
144
»
Mia Iggström
1983
4036
1:03:09
145
»
Silke Tindrebäck
1965
Lonesome runners
4706
1:03:13
146
»
Jenny Svedholm
1978
4632
1:03:15
147
»
Anna Robertsson Hallberg
1973
4607
1:03:41
148
»
Helene Vivenius
1966
4295
1:03:41
149
»
Kristin Sundström
1984
4325
1:03:43
150
»
Ulla Briselius
1979
4408
1:03:51
151
»
Viveca Täljsten
1975
Lonesome Runners
4262
1:03:52
152
»
Jenny Wedin
1973
Lonesome Runners
4263
1:03:52
153
»
Linnea Norrman
1993
4620
1:03:59
154
»
Åsa Hedlund
1972
4464
1:03:59
155
»
Camilla Olsson
1975
CWT Meetings & Events
4078
1:04:16
156
»
Sophia Marcusson
1987
Sköndal Skippers
4374
1:04:19
157
»
Lisa Zamani
1979
4246
1:04:23
158
»
Johanna Eriksson
1985
Lynx Multisport Team
4499
1:04:25
159
»
Lisa Ängquist
1978
4015
1:04:28
160
»
Lark Davis
1981
4342
1:04:30
161
»
Sofia Soukou
4319
1:04:47
162
»
Karin Brovig
1952
Friskis
4545
1:05:03
163
»
Annie Carlefred fd Marcusson
1984
Sköndal Skippers
4373
1:05:19
164
»
Kim Raihle Held
1968
4191
1:05:37
165
»
Unn Rasmussen
1983
DESIGUAL
4181
1:05:47
166
»
Shatila Hamadallah
1984
DESIGUAL
4180
1:05:47
167
»
Mona Berggren
1962
4889
1:06:35
168
»
Valentina Jakkola
LöparAkademin
4723
1:06:38
169
»
Henna Lampinen
1993
Scandic Kista
4696
1:06:48
170
»
Deepti Kapila
1983
4462
1:07:31
171
»
Sutthilak Saysupan
1994
4533
1:08:07
172
»
Lena Buhre
1976
Attunda OK
4186
1:08:20
173
»
Amra Imamovic
1990
SigtunaHem
4690
1:08:24
174
»
Iwona Kierebinski
1957
4220
1:08:27
175
»
Alexandra Elemyr Unstad
1990
4710
1:08:28
176
»
Louise Fagerlund
1990
IES Kista
4487
1:09:06
177
»
Ulrika Sunnerfelt
1972
Spring med kärlek
4214
1:09:17
178
»
Johanna Prytz
1976
Mazars SET
4109
1:09:18
179
»
Syeda Rabab Hussain
4475
1:09:27
180
»
Ingela Bostedt
1971
4045
1:09:29
181
»
Malin Berg
1977
Markvaruhuset AB
4437
1:09:53
182
»
Nadja Brusewitz
1965
Askebyskolan
4774
1:09:54
183
»
Marisela Arteaga
1971
4492
1:09:55
184
»
Liliana Björnermark
1971
4657
1:09:56
185
»
Eva-Lotta Wolkert
1977
4012
1:09:58
186
»
Joy Axelsson
1968
4542
1:10:01
187
»
Aroosa Jamshaid
1977
4539
1:10:06
188
»
Jessica Ingemarsson
1979
4415
1:10:11
189
»
Andrea Castaneda
1978
Rinkeby Kista sdf
4060
1:10:12
190
»
Hedie Alamdoost
1991
Philips AB
4137
1:10:27
191
»
Hailey Buhre
2004
IES
4779
1:10:30
192
»
Sofia Larsson
Inlöparna Midsommarkransen
4739
1:10:32
193
»
Ellinor Brynte
Inlöparna Midsommarkransen
4757
1:10:34
194
»
Vidhya Krishnaprasad
1985
4346
1:10:37
195
»
Linda Petäjävaara
1980
Ridklubben 4ben
4044
1:10:40
196
»
Ylva Engström
1953
4552
1:10:49
197
»
Jenny Strid
1977
4716
1:11:11
198
»
Monica Nunes
1975
4563
1:11:21
199
»
Katarina Riml
4252
1:11:38
200
»
Cecilia Berg
1982
Philips
4087
1:11:42
201
»
Andrea Horvei
1963
4399
1:11:46
202
»
My Friberg Melander
1983
Fryshuset
4796
1:11:46
203
»
Monica Eriksson
1965
4685
1:12:12
204
»
Linnea Stigedal Tillkvist
1979
Smarter Marketing
4183
1:12:25
205
»
Cecilia Östergren
1983
Fryshuset
4795
1:12:48
206
»
Nathalie Särnström
1983
4184
1:13:07
207
»
Emilie Sylvander
1982
Smarter Marketing
4120
1:13:08
208
»
Mia Blomquist
1971
MTR
4421
1:13:11
209
»
Jana Prihodko
1991
4460
1:13:15
210
»
Karolina Holm
1971
Hermods AB
4200
1:13:28
211
»
Linda Sträng
1977
4422
1:13:48
212
»
Tova Erbén
4473
1:14:02
213
»
Nazli Soltanzadeh
1968
4443
1:15:09
214
»
Inas Ibrahim
4242
1:15:48
215
»
Soheila Khaledi
1976
Mahabad
4588
1:16:37
216
»
Charlotta Lundin
1951
AXA Sports Club
4554
1:16:52
217
»
Amie Norrman Söderman
1961
Springande tjejer
4609
1:17:26
218
»
Bharathi Harsha
1981
4439
1:17:38
219
»
Sofie Edlund
1988
Rinkeby-Kista Sdf
4058
1:19:16
220
»
Maria Backman
1975
Lonesome Runners
4560
1:20:10
221
»
Shadi Tayebi
1984
Cramo
4126
1:23:45
222
»
Fahime Eghdami
1982
Cramo
4124
1:23:47
223
»
Zanne Hiob
1982
4080
1:23:56
224
»
Elin Gustafsson
1994
Sigtunahem
4686
1:24:55
225
»
Asiyeh Noori
Inlöparna Midsommarkransen
4741
1:29:22
226
»
Madeleine Lindqvist
1977
Hermods AB
4196
1:31:13
227
»
Bonnie Winnberg
1986
SigtunaHem
4671
1:33:04
228
»
Cecilia Ström
1970
Sigtunahem
4672
1:33:04
229
»
Zeineb Negash
1954
Aleris
4674
1:34:50
230
»
Anna Bengtsson
2003
4515
1:39:16
231
»
Ulrika Bengtsson
1969
4514
1:43:22
232
»
Vilda Stjerneholt
Inlöparna Midsommarkransen
4755
1:45:42
233
»
Anna Öhrner
Inlöparna Midsommarkransen
4756
1:45:43
234
»
Isabella Folcker
1956
Hermods AB
4192
1:46:47
235
»
Najma Abdiwahab
1997
Akalla Run
4665
1:53:57
236
»
Sally Theeb
2003
IES
4767
1:54:04
237
»
Maria Ståhlberg
1959
4062
2:08:58
238
»
Linn Kasskawo
2002
IES
4770
2:11:16
239
»
Amanda Ghebray
2004
IES
4791
2:11:53