Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Contact information Racetimer
Results from Blodomloppet i Göteborg 2018
Results
5 km
Displaying results
2751 - 3000
of
4615
in total
Page:
<
1
2
…
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
>
Pl.
Name
YOB
Club/City/Country
Cat.
#
Net
2751
»
Anna-Brita Eriksson
1959
Vuxenutbildning Campus Mark
Kvinna
602
35:04
2752
»
Carin Westman
1961
Rehab 1
Kvinna
5025
35:06
2753
»
Sofia Wirdmo
1977
Dream Team 4
Kvinna
2046
35:07
2754
»
Victoria Pettersson
1986
-
Kvinna
5056
35:07
2754
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Kvinna
2426
35:07
2756
»
Hanna Gerhardsson
1991
IVL IF 2
Kvinna
2938
35:07
2757
»
Hanna Elfast
1996
-Göteborg
Kvinna
5393
35:07
2758
»
Isabell Erlandsson
1990
Centric Care 1
Kvinna
4519
35:08
2759
»
Kristian Werdelin
1977
Alps 1
Man
3199
35:08
2760
»
Maryam Jamali
1984
Aptiv2
Kvinna
1301
35:08
2761
»
Lawrence Humm
1959
Aptiv3
Man
1306
35:08
2762
»
Amanda Attemalm
1989
Rolling Stones
Kvinna
1601
35:09
2763
»
Mikael Engström
1966
Spårvägen Lag 7
Man
4196
35:09
2764
»
Johanna Petrén
1989
Ytterbyskolan 2
Kvinna
4236
35:10
2765
»
Jessica Nylen
1977
Super Smarta
Kvinna
4863
35:10
2766
»
Annika Ahren Vargas
1963
PNO
Kvinna
3164
35:10
2767
»
Angelica Larsson
1989
-
Kvinna
3037
35:10
2768
»
Terese Smiderot
1983
Paragrafryttarna
Kvinna
4860
35:10
2769
»
Pernilla Holzner
1993
Debet
Kvinna
1605
35:10
2769
»
Karin Löfgren
1983
Team Frejis
Kvinna
3086
35:10
2771
»
Tina Eide
1965
Fastighetskontoret Lag 3
Kvinna
3300
35:11
2772
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Kvinna
1061
35:11
2773
»
Linda Strandberg
1998
Skepplanda
Kvinna
3040
35:11
2774
»
Emelie Örnqvist
1993
G som i great
Kvinna
2265
35:11
2775
»
Hanna Jonsson
1996
Göteborg
Kvinna
1157
35:12
2776
»
Peter Ingmarsson
1952
UBF Mühleggers 1
Man
3825
35:12
2777
»
Annika Wieselgren
1976
The Sputniks
Kvinna
665
35:12
2777
»
Ida Collby
1996
Lerum
Kvinna
1156
35:12
2779
»
Maria Engström
1973
Målkansli on the run
Kvinna
3418
35:12
2780
»
Robert Scarlini
1976
1492:2
Man
773
35:13
2781
»
Bo Andreasson
1953
Lag gul
Man
2972
35:13
2781
»
Kristofer Åklundh
1985
Göta 3
Man
5207
35:13
2781
»
Lova Renell
2005
Team Tussilago 1
Kvinna
4309
35:13
2784
»
Fredrik Ryberg
1973
Kungsbacka kommun 7
Man
5417
35:13
2784
»
Mia Just
1967
Gothia Forum 3
Kvinna
1546
35:13
2786
»
Pia Mahan
1986
Op 2 barn
Kvinna
5117
35:13
2787
»
Inga Oest
2006
Team Tussilago 1
Kvinna
4308
35:13
2788
»
Malin Johansson
1993
Fastighetskontoret Lag 6
Kvinna
3305
35:14
2789
»
Helena Storm
1972
Bohus kämpar
Kvinna
471
35:14
2789
»
Therese Wahlberg
1986
Böskolan 2
Kvinna
3019
35:14
2791
»
Tobias Wassenius
1977
Spårvägen Lag 5
Man
5421
35:14
2792
»
Gunnar Johansson
1989
Teleperformance 4
Man
4140
35:15
2793
»
Lena Jackne
1965
Tomtebobarnen
Kvinna
86
35:15
2794
»
Linn Petrini-Barck
1989
Bertil 4
Kvinna
832
35:15
2795
»
Malin Skeppsdal
1970
Gustav 56
Kvinna
834
35:15
2795
»
Vanessa Holgersson
1996
Verigraft
Kvinna
4329
35:15
2795
»
Ramez Ajjour
1982
Frölunda Lakers 1
Man
726
35:15
2798
»
Julie Florida
1982
IES Krokslätt 3
Kvinna
2877
35:15
2799
»
Ella Ekborg
1987
GMV2
Kvinna
3613
35:15
2800
»
Tord Andersson
1954
En mix av löpare
Man
2351
35:16
2801
»
Rainer Nieminen
1956
LFIF 3
Man
3905
35:16
2802
»
Jonas Skutte
1988
Super Snälla
Man
4865
35:16
2802
»
Christina Barkman
1976
Infratek 2
Kvinna
2064
35:16
2804
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Man
1118
35:17
2805
»
Cecilia Thor
1975
Running Service
Kvinna
7342
35:17
2806
»
Elinor Lindholm
1982
Eriks riddare
Kvinna
3529
35:17
2807
»
Aston Åhlgren
2006
-
Man
1549
35:17
2808
»
Rasmus Andersson
1991
Team PV2A
Man
3338
35:17
2809
»
Anna Lundh
1972
Super Snälla
Kvinna
4866
35:18
2810
»
Marina Kajaji
1998
Sweco Industry - Knappt Styr&Regler-fart
Kvinna
4763
35:19
2811
»
Ellen Dember
1984
Ladies in tights
Kvinna
4904
35:19
2812
»
Catrin Kasper
1973
Canon Göteborg 2
Kvinna
659
35:19
2813
»
Michael Kaul
1954
En mix av löpare
Man
2349
35:20
2814
»
Linnéa Söderberg
1985
-
Kvinna
543
35:20
2815
»
Matilda Berger Månsson
1989
Debet
Kvinna
1606
35:20
2815
»
Stig Thörnqvist
1953
HAV4
Man
3865
35:20
2817
»
Johanna Kronvall
1989
Visdomstanterna
Kvinna
2146
35:20
2818
»
Maria Pervik
1961
Daglig Verksamhet Norra Hisingen
Kvinna
2851
35:20
2819
»
Carina Friberg
1968
Daglig Verksamhet Norra Hisingen
Kvinna
2850
35:21
2820
»
Josefine Wallander
1980
-
Kvinna
5378
35:21
2821
»
Margareta Wallquist
1979
-
Kvinna
3074
35:21
2821
»
Karolina Dahlström
1986
Thermo Fisher 3
Kvinna
2593
35:21
2821
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Kvinna
3598
35:21
2824
»
Martina Gustavsson
1980
-
Kvinna
5377
35:21
2825
»
Denise Mellion
1962
Lag Ett
Kvinna
4299
35:21
2826
»
Sadina Puskar
1985
Episkleriterna
Kvinna
1504
35:21
2826
»
Payam Dadkhah
1979
Charlie´s Angels
Man
1574
35:21
2828
»
Nina Gulin
1973
Kungsbacka kommun 6
Kvinna
1486
35:22
2829
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Man
4619
35:22
2830
»
Karin Blick
1974
Kvarterskliniken 3
Kvinna
4887
35:23
2831
»
Martina Bergentall
1998
dextrokardi
Kvinna
4833
35:23
2832
»
Karolina Karlborg-Cepeda
1973
Kvarterskliniken 3
Kvinna
4886
35:23
2833
»
Caroline Olofsson
1992
Pärlan/Alfa 2
Kvinna
2304
35:23
2834
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Kvinna
1941
35:24
2834
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Man
1940
35:24
2836
»
Late entry
5364
35:24
2836
»
Åsa Hult
1972
IVL IF 1
Kvinna
2937
35:24
2838
»
Lina Andersson
1979
CAB Volvo Mix 2
Kvinna
4635
35:24
2839
»
Camilla Söderström
1967
Emerson 5
Kvinna
1553
35:25
2840
»
Maria Morell
1971
TF Team 4
Kvinna
1586
35:25
2841
»
Anna Melin
1979
Akademiska Hus 5
Kvinna
4610
35:25
2842
»
Jan Bergentall
1966
IK wega
Man
3909
35:26
2843
»
Emelie Rundqvist
1985
-
Kvinna
5113
35:26
2843
»
Eva Lundqvist
1959
SDF Angered
Kvinna
1731
35:26
2843
»
Tamara Kemper
1976
ISGR5
Kvinna
4540
35:26
2846
»
Birgitta Jungersten Eiman
1969
älvorna 2
Kvinna
2461
35:26
2846
»
Dominik Buhrer
1979
ISGR4
Man
4538
35:26
2848
»
Catharina Zachrisson
1959
Göteborg
Kvinna
5405
35:26
2849
»
Julia Fleten
1979
COWI bäst
Kvinna
2618
35:28
2850
»
Ann Petersson
1957
Kommunal Ale 4
Kvinna
4260
35:28
2851
»
Malin Antomssom
1978
Barnkirurgen1
Kvinna
992
35:28
2852
»
Jenny Ronnebro
1978
Bäst i test !
Kvinna
5446
35:28
2853
»
Mike Howlett
1982
ISGR4
Man
4539
35:29
2853
»
Sofia Lundborg
1984
Kinnekulletåget
Kvinna
2092
35:29
2855
»
Yi Ding
1992
IES Krokslätt 3
Kvinna
2875
35:29
2856
»
Malin Oest
1968
Team Tussilago 1
Kvinna
4306
35:29
2857
»
Agniezska Chocholska
1978
Förskolan OlofLerum
Kvinna
1653
35:29
2857
»
Rikke Madsen
1978
DURACELL
Kvinna
1965
35:29
2859
»
Erik Lindberg
1985
FlexLink2
Man
556
35:30
2860
»
Sarah Wallin
1981
Team Familjehemsenheten
Kvinna
1683
35:30
2860
»
Emma Werning
1979
IES Krokslätt 5
Kvinna
2885
35:30
2862
»
Caroline Billing
1973
Aranäs/Samhällsp 2
Kvinna
2295
35:30
2863
»
Efe Saglam
1986
CEHAPe
Man
3222
35:31
2863
»
Johanna Rosenlöf
1976
Böskolan 2
Kvinna
3017
35:31
2865
»
Emma Berg
1968
Tjusiga idrottstyper
Kvinna
2846
35:31
2866
»
Anna Scholtz
1969
Centrina
Kvinna
4051
35:31
2866
»
Sofia Stenberg
1989
Gröngölingarna LF
Kvinna
3889
35:31
2868
»
Anna Zetterberg
1973
Frölundaskolan Bräcke 3
Kvinna
5188
35:31
2869
»
Hanna Fridlund
1984
Pectorious
Kvinna
53
35:31
2870
»
Karin Lindstedt
1985
Team Hoang
Kvinna
1292
35:31
2871
»
Anette Persson
1974
Gröngölingarna LF
Kvinna
3888
35:32
2872
»
Karin Johansson
1970
Målgångarna
Kvinna
3387
35:32
2872
»
Marie Zachrisson Riis
1969
Lilla Safiren
Kvinna
2317
35:32
2874
»
Yvonne Münch
1965
Målkansli on the run
Kvinna
3421
35:32
2875
»
Christina Olsson
1964
Labblubbarna
Kvinna
1400
35:32
2876
»
Christina Hedman
1963
OP Kungälv1
Kvinna
2481
35:32
2877
»
Jane Henriksson
1975
Blue Water K
Kvinna
414
35:33
2878
»
Anna Odhammer
1980
Den lustiga bärbusken
Kvinna
2605
35:33
2879
»
Amanda Oliw
1992
-
Kvinna
3746
35:34
2880
»
Susann Lundman
1971
Knappt Styrfart
Kvinna
1345
35:34
2881
»
Sandra Thorsson-Oskarsson
1983
Sam-ba
Kvinna
3034
35:35
2881
»
Carolina Fogelberg
1984
Lindorffs snabba
Kvinna
1981
35:35
2883
»
Gittan Hansson
1972
Sam-ba
Kvinna
3031
35:35
2883
»
Madelene Ruthberg
1970
AF panterna
Kvinna
1931
35:35
2883
»
Jeanette Radtke
1957
Varbergsprofilerna
Kvinna
2360
35:35
2883
»
Bartek Obara
1982
Sävedalen
Man
5124
35:35
2887
»
Kristina Holm
1973
Team Dahlberg
Kvinna
1283
35:35
2888
»
Camilla Stridh
1978
Team Tuve 1
Kvinna
5160
35:35
2889
»
Ellinor Schindelar Ericsson
1967
Team 1
Kvinna
2794
35:36
2890
»
Axel Marenius Dehlin
2004
-
Man
890
35:36
2891
»
Anna Djurfeldt
1969
team ifm 2
Kvinna
1069
35:36
2892
»
Johanna Heyward
1982
Bergsgårdsskolan runners
Kvinna
1719
35:37
2893
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Kvinna
1115
35:37
2894
»
Ann-Sophie Rundberg
1959
The Magnificent Five
Kvinna
1961
35:38
2895
»
Eva Böhnke
1968
Vallda
Kvinna
5237
35:38
2896
»
Angeliqa Hadzikostas
1972
Lag Två
Kvinna
4303
35:38
2896
»
Maria Blaxland
1969
Stroke 2
Kvinna
3712
35:38
2898
»
Sandra Kahlman
1972
Team Aftermarket 1
Kvinna
4995
35:39
2899
»
Niclas Kirchhoff
1988
Spårvägen Lag 14
Man
4215
35:39
2900
»
Ulf Fridström
1960
1960
Man
5395
35:39
2900
»
Lisella Johnsson
2007
vinnarna
Kvinna
1847
35:39
2902
»
Caroline Norrby
1985
Alps 1
Kvinna
3201
35:39
2902
»
Tobias Engström
1983
Vi springer för Miljön 2
Man
4659
35:39
2902
»
Nora Music
1988
Adecco Göteborg
Kvinna
5183
35:39
2905
»
Monica Esteban
1985
Violeta
Kvinna
1832
35:40
2906
»
Elisabeth Marenius
1968
BNP Paribas Cardif 1
Kvinna
4892
35:40
2907
»
Karin Jarleborg
1977
COWI Coolast
Kvinna
2611
35:40
2908
»
Johan Ljungqvist
1982
Team Encephalon
Man
3
35:40
2909
»
Ann Sandström Kuikka
1957
NyMusik
Kvinna
5174
35:41
2910
»
Gabriella Söhnchen
1988
Stjärnorna från Amhult 1
Kvinna
1406
35:41
2911
»
Cecilia Henriksson
1986
Vår(d)stollarna
Kvinna
1314
35:41
2912
»
Christina Florin Ljungqvist
1974
Team Encephalon
Kvinna
4
35:41
2913
»
Johan Fagerholm
1965
vi vill
Man
7333
35:42
2913
»
Cissi Johnsson
1980
vinnarna
Kvinna
1846
35:42
2915
»
Cecilia Ekstedt
1991
-
Kvinna
5096
35:42
2916
»
Nicolina Hellström
1994
Akkas Gata
Kvinna
231
35:42
2916
»
Biki Sarmah
1993
CAE Value 5km
Man
4700
35:42
2918
»
Carin Oleryd
1981
Spårvägen Lag 9
Kvinna
4203
35:42
2919
»
Annelie Stavås
1975
Lotsen1
Kvinna
2005
35:43
2920
»
Annika Åhlander
1961
kryddhyllan
Kvinna
1724
35:43
2921
»
Lillemor Prambrant
1964
Vi som kan.....
Kvinna
4150
35:44
2922
»
Charlotta Backström
1966
UBF Överlöparna
Kvinna
3815
35:44
2923
»
Franciska Tokarz
1979
Eriksbergsflickorna 2
Kvinna
654
35:44
2924
»
Susanne Bäckström
1966
Team Lift
Kvinna
4323
35:44
2925
»
Joakim Lennartsson
1956
Gpek
Man
3369
35:44
2926
»
Ulrika SteenSporrong
1972
Team of dreams
Kvinna
4426
35:45
2927
»
Agneta Bergman
1971
Ale kommun
Kvinna
4498
35:45
2928
»
Celestine Öborn
1966
Sodexo 2
Kvinna
2916
35:45
2929
»
Emelie Strömbom
1988
Aniara Primus
Kvinna
110
35:45
2930
»
Marina Lindström
1977
FOU 1
Kvinna
2248
35:45
2931
»
Sara Olsson
1992
Gröngölingarna
Kvinna
2136
35:46
2932
»
Helen Bergentall
1965
Lundby 2
Kvinna
80
35:46
2933
»
Caroline Hansson
1993
Kungsbacka
Kvinna
107
35:46
2934
»
Linn Arbeus
1987
Psykologenheten MBHV Göteborg
Kvinna
2078
35:46
2935
»
Tomas Ekvall
1963
IVL IF 2
Man
2939
35:47
2936
»
Mahin Khezry
1970
Mixen
Kvinna
5022
35:47
2937
»
Nicklas Andreasson
1964
Billdal
Man
4709
35:47
2938
»
Signe Mårtensson
1996
Teleperformance
Kvinna
4128
35:47
2939
»
Agnes Wallberg
1989
Psykologenheten MBHV Göteborg 2
Kvinna
2086
35:47
2940
»
Charlotte Lindvall
1986
Rehab Kungsbacka 2
Kvinna
449
35:48
2941
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Kvinna
3080
35:48
2941
»
Åsa Sebestyen
1978
Grannfruar
Kvinna
3946
35:48
2943
»
Anna Pettersson
1961
Nordea T&P1
Kvinna
917
35:48
2943
»
Magnus Dahlander
1987
Bonken
Man
3914
35:48
2945
»
Sandra Klippinger
1981
Moga team 1
Kvinna
2117
35:48
2946
»
Kristoffer Adelbrant
1988
Teleperformance
Man
4127
35:48
2947
»
Madeline Dyvefors
1960
AEW Projektledning
Kvinna
4979
35:48
2947
»
Dile Shaker
1993
APL Göteborg
Kvinna
3868
35:48
2947
»
Yvonne Malmsten
1965
Young & Restless
Kvinna
1207
35:48
2950
»
Fang Karlsson
1991
Kromaspring
Kvinna
4434
35:49
2951
»
Malin Kajsjö
1976
Bonken
Kvinna
3913
35:49
2951
»
Åse Nettby
1970
"Elitlaget"
Kvinna
2310
35:49
2953
»
Hedvig Fredén
1984
Dedicare
Kvinna
4453
35:49
2954
»
Anna Åberg
1983
Team Piff
Kvinna
2135
35:49
2954
»
Sandra Mikhail
1991
APL Göteborg
Kvinna
3869
35:49
2956
»
Christina Rosengren
1968
RK 1
Kvinna
4086
35:50
2957
»
Terese Rönnbäck
1983
Vuxen 4
Kvinna
1716
35:50
2958
»
Kerstin Ramström
1987
G-Solutions 2
Kvinna
4315
35:50
2959
»
Helena Ericsson
1967
Kvarnbyskolan
Kvinna
1760
35:50
2960
»
Johannes Tufvander
1981
Stallbacken Omsorg
Man
5335
35:51
2961
»
Ulrika Andersson
1972
Lag Bergfot
Kvinna
7725
35:51
2962
»
Christina Wikström
1970
SEB CM 2
Kvinna
2866
35:51
2963
»
Moa Persson
1983
SeaCon
Kvinna
5262
35:51
2964
»
Karin Dahlin
1978
PannbenEtt
Kvinna
4403
35:52
2965
»
Karin Hjerten
1965
Pannbenen
Kvinna
4402
35:52
2965
»
Bakbert Alaei
1987
-
Man
4706
35:52
2967
»
Sara Johansson
1974
Årets bubblare
Kvinna
4691
35:52
2968
»
Carola Sundell
1964
Ett
Kvinna
3728
35:53
2969
»
Lian Tomeh
1986
IF Skattmasarna
Man
3162
35:53
2970
»
Madelene Eriksson
1963
Bocksten 1
Kvinna
2674
35:54
2971
»
Erika Hjort
1982
Snabbast
Kvinna
1182
35:54
2972
»
Flora Cassiano
1973
Gothia Forum 2
Kvinna
1542
35:54
2973
»
Marie Bergqvist
1956
Old Runners
Kvinna
395
35:55
2974
»
Sara Rönneberg
1979
ARENA PERSONAL
Kvinna
852
35:55
2974
»
James Hinchcliffe
1992
-
Man
5062
35:55
2976
»
Jessica Hjerpe Olausson
1974
VGR, Regional utv 1
Kvinna
2933
35:55
2977
»
Kasper Bergvall
1982
Snabbast
Man
1181
35:55
2978
»
Sandra Johansson
1988
Ballast i stan
Kvinna
260
35:55
2979
»
Lena Engström
1982
The Proseccos
Kvinna
4265
35:55
2979
»
Lena Nilsson
1982
67:an on the run
Kvinna
3406
35:55
2981
»
Camilla Johansson
1975
Team 1
Kvinna
2795
35:56
2982
»
Anna Bäckström
1977
Utbildningsförvaltningen
Kvinna
5368
35:56
2983
»
Maria Forest
1974
IES Johanneberg 3
Kvinna
604
35:56
2984
»
Cicognola Claudia
1989
-
Kvinna
4351
35:56
2985
»
Cecilia Komi
1988
KC Göteborg
Kvinna
4544
35:57
2986
»
Emelie Gärde
1988
The Sputniks
Kvinna
667
35:57
2987
»
Mercelita Sandvall
1965
Kaverös Änglar
Kvinna
2832
35:57
2988
»
Madeleine Nilsson
1978
ett-öppet-redo
Kvinna
2543
35:57
2989
»
Linnéa Persson
1991
Lag grön
Kvinna
2968
35:57
2990
»
Jennifer Ivåker
1984
Göteborg
Kvinna
5103
35:58
2991
»
Anja Sundemo
1990
Regionhabiliteringen 1
Kvinna
4077
35:58
2992
»
Marie Thornström
1970
västra frölunda
Kvinna
4397
35:58
2993
»
Cassandra Augustsson
1993
Fifi power run
Kvinna
597
35:58
2994
»
Sara Sjöblom
1975
GEA LAG 2
Kvinna
1036
35:59
2995
»
Karin Sandahl
1984
Lag grön
Kvinna
2969
35:59
2996
»
Danielja Tasevski
1977
The Cavas
Kvinna
4271
35:59
2997
»
Anna Hermansson
1989
The Sputniks
Kvinna
666
35:59
2998
»
Veronica Poblete
1985
-
Kvinna
4363
35:59
2999
»
Annikki Gyllenstig
1953
Utbildningsförvaltningen
Kvinna
5360
36:00
3000
»
Eva Rhodin
1966
ett-öppet-redo
Kvinna
2542
36:00
Page:
<
1
2
…
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
>