Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Contact information Racetimer
Results from Blodomloppet i Göteborg 2018
Results
10 km
Displaying results
251 - 500
of
2172
in total
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
>
Pl.
Name
YOB
Club/City/Country
Cat.
#
Net
251
»
Sebastian Lindroos
1981
Squeed 2
Man
8989
46:30
252
»
Henrik Eliasson
1959
STENA Recycling 6-10
Man
9238
46:30
253
»
Jeanette Antonsson
1971
Västra Göteborg 1
Kvinna
7650
46:31
254
»
Johan Moe
1980
Ocean11
Man
7584
46:32
255
»
Petter Björquist
1965
The Vessels
Man
9042
46:35
256
»
Axel Bornstein
1987
VGR SU Psykiatri Affektiva
Man
9515
46:35
257
»
Daniel Kanje
1978
UBF Överlöparna
Man
8778
46:36
258
»
Lawrence Kerr
1996
Dfind Science & Engineering 2
Man
8268
46:36
259
»
Caroline Tjus
1988
VGR
Kvinna
9490
46:37
259
»
Tobias Algotsson
1990
Preem 3
Man
8116
46:37
261
»
Amanda Claesson
1994
SAIKOBTCHS
Kvinna
7999
46:39
261
»
Henrik Blixt
1976
Forpac 1
Man
7345
46:39
263
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Kvinna
8526
46:40
264
»
Lennart Bengtsson
1961
Majornas IK
Man
9539
46:42
265
»
Tobias Hellsborn
1987
7114*
Man
7116
46:43
266
»
Nicklas Andersson
1998
Sweco Väg & Mark 3
Man
9276
46:44
267
»
Daniel Olsson
1977
Rot-runners
Man
7167
46:46
268
»
Stefan Andreazzoli
1971
Jättesten 1
Man
7826
46:46
269
»
Mark Herrera
1983
Keolis 1
Man
9122
46:47
270
»
Nebi Hagos Haili
1989
Kaverös änglar 2
Man
8373
46:48
271
»
Charlotte Ardfors
1980
Aktiv outdoors starkaste
Kvinna
7236
46:48
272
»
Peter Flemsjö
1971
Hogia Redovisning & Revision AB
Man
7809
46:48
273
»
Lennart Salomonsson
1966
Ironman
Man
9470
46:49
274
»
Rikard Hallgren
1969
Vita blodkroppar
Man
9303
46:49
275
»
Linus Bernhardsson
1976
Blodplättarna
Man
7305
46:51
276
»
Karin Ölander
1980
Barnkirurgen3
Kvinna
7629
46:53
277
»
Lars-Åke Johansson
1970
Kromaspring
Man
9115
46:54
278
»
Fredrik Hegardt
1995
BNP Paribas Cardif 2
Man
9329
46:54
279
»
Petter Nyberg
1986
Vekst 1
Man
7219
46:55
280
»
Robin Persson
1975
New Wave 2
Man
7383
46:56
281
»
Torbjörn Saetre
1967
Hindås sk
Man
9635
46:57
282
»
Viktor Johansson
1987
Team01
Man
9406
46:57
283
»
Gustav Svensson
1987
Skanska Teknik 3
Man
9271
46:57
284
»
Stefan Norling
1967
Farfarz och Tim
Man
8305
46:57
285
»
Andreas Ege
1984
Rördesign 1
Man
8346
46:59
286
»
Fredrik Merck
1973
Redegatan 1
Man
8280
46:59
287
»
Gustavo Cevallos
1975
Skanska Sverige AB
Man
7712
47:00
288
»
Gabriel Södersten
1990
Knickedick 1
Man
7175
47:00
289
»
Monica Blidner
1971
HAV2
Kvinna
3859
47:01
290
»
Karin Dahllöf
1998
Sweco Environmental awesomeness 10
Kvinna
9286
47:02
291
»
Rikard Almgren
1989
Team Bergstedt
Man
7753
47:03
292
»
Sofia Karlsson
1977
Västra Göteborg 1
Kvinna
7648
47:04
293
»
Lennart Zakrisson
1961
-
Man
9482
47:05
294
»
Martin Rydin
1970
Lysmaskarna
Man
9069
47:05
295
»
Adam Malmquist
1986
-
Man
9602
47:09
296
»
Michael Catic
1986
Blodsmak
Man
7310
47:09
297
»
Magnus Billström
1972
The X-factors
Man
9383
47:10
297
»
Matilda Creime
1987
Jerrie & Maquire 1
Kvinna
7576
47:10
299
»
Henrik Trulsén
1977
AMPE team
Man
9109
47:12
300
»
Nils Kaiser
1972
Spridda skurar 2
Man
7930
47:12
301
»
Magnus Billing
1973
Team 2
Man
8363
47:12
302
»
Emanuel Forsell
1988
Kungsbacka kommun 1
Man
7871
47:13
303
»
Jens Sandahl
1969
Gör Plats!
Man
9260
47:14
304
»
Johannes Persson
1980
Team Fysiken 2
Man
9056
47:14
305
»
Johan Söderblom
1980
Pärlan/Alfa
Man
8147
47:16
306
»
Anders Båth
1975
Parker Mölnlycke
Man
8183
47:17
307
»
Patrik Andersson
1984
94425
Man
7549
47:17
307
»
Kevin Kelly
1986
DevTeam
Man
9131
47:17
309
»
Jenni Molin
1992
Super Snabba
Kvinna
4868
47:19
310
»
Daniel Nilsson
1990
1990
Man
7730
47:23
311
»
Staffan Engdegård
1970
Be Sporty Utbildning AB
Man
8940
47:25
312
»
Pär Granberg
1980
Skattmasarna 2
Man
8512
47:25
313
»
Tobias Andersson
1985
Slutspurtarna
Man
8597
47:26
314
»
Niklas Ardrot
1989
Rot-runners
Man
7164
47:26
314
»
Martin Johansson
1990
-
Man
7632
47:26
316
»
Micha Bossle
1973
Vällagat
Man
7430
47:26
317
»
Jenny Inberg
1980
Lag Jenny
Kvinna
9399
47:27
318
»
Rikard Lavitskig Söderling
1986
Emerson 1
Man
7898
47:28
319
»
Annie Hammarling
1988
Göteborg
Kvinna
9561
47:28
320
»
Anna Niklasson
1984
-
Kvinna
8061
47:28
321
»
Andreas Hellohf
1980
Bra Miljöval
Man
7400
47:29
322
»
Sebastian Fält
1983
Trivector 2
Man
7720
47:30
323
»
Eric Åkerlund
1960
VGR, Regional utv 2
Man
8405
47:31
324
»
Andrea Kihl
1991
Grrunners 1
Kvinna
8970
47:32
324
»
Marie Eriksson
1998
Sweco Gluteus Megamus
Kvinna
9281
47:32
326
»
Jannie Alfredsson
1986
Miljöenheten, Kungälv kommun
Kvinna
9345
47:32
327
»
Niclas Holmgren Persson
1987
Det skyndsamma laget
Man
9314
47:32
328
»
Dan Sadé
1982
Aranäsgymnasiet Sprinters
Man
8577
47:33
329
»
Claes Jelinek
1985
Neurorehab
Man
9576
47:35
330
»
Sebastian Sandberg
1975
House Dracula
Man
8587
47:35
331
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Man
9050
47:37
332
»
Peter Casperson
1986
Erlandsson 2
Man
8696
47:38
333
»
Alex Weinfors
1980
Team SJ Nedspår
Man
9570
47:40
334
»
Trygve Gröndahl
1991
-
Man
7371
47:42
335
»
Nina Baldursdottir
1986
LFIF 2
Kvinna
8839
47:43
336
»
Marcus Lindeblom
1978
Ramudden 2
Man
7366
47:44
337
»
Christer Johansson
1973
LFIF 1
Man
8843
47:44
338
»
Henric Denzler
1981
Samhällsarbete Mölndal
Man
8177
47:46
338
»
Fredrik Engmalm
1981
SJ GLT Team
Man
7152
47:46
340
»
Andreas Claesson
1998
Sweco Väg & Mark 3
Man
9275
47:46
341
»
Patrik Fihn
1974
Farfarz och Tim
Man
8302
47:47
342
»
Kalle Lundgren
1970
Kungsbacka kommun 2
Man
7865
47:48
343
»
Anna Kullberg
1989
Eriksbergs Rehab 1
Kvinna
7798
47:50
344
»
Maria Gustavsson
1981
SJ GLT Team
Kvinna
7153
47:50
345
»
Balder Guevara
1992
Eriksbergs Rehab 1
Kvinna
7800
47:51
345
»
Louise Axelsson
1990
QUL
Kvinna
8436
47:51
347
»
Nils Westerlund
1968
Ronnie Walkers of Doom
Man
9384
47:53
348
»
Filip Ramströmer
1990
CCGOT Black Jack
Man
8543
47:53
349
»
Benjamin van Leeuwen
1988
Jeppesen 9
Man
8888
47:53
350
»
Emma Olsson
1992
Dreamteam1
Kvinna
8312
47:54
351
»
Hanna Börjesson
1991
Volvo Cars Bloody Graduates
Kvinna
7688
47:55
351
»
Annie Andreasson
1984
Bolagsstiftarna 10 km
Kvinna
9083
47:55
353
»
Mattias Persson
1976
Emerson 6
Man
7914
47:56
354
»
Tedros Yosef
1974
Spårvägen 17
Man
9005
47:56
355
»
Annika Ekstöm
1974
Svenska Mässan Gothia Towers 18
Kvinna
8210
47:57
356
»
Magnus Engelbrektsson
1962
GöteborgsKEXen
Man
7535
47:57
357
»
Fredrik Berglund
1988
ACN-AVA I
Man
8322
47:58
358
»
Joakim Ljunggren
1970
Parker 1 Borås
Man
8178
47:59
359
»
Johan Melkersson
1991
Ramudden 2
Man
7354
47:59
360
»
Per Sassner
1977
Processteknik 3
Man
7685
48:01
361
»
Leigh James
1968
ISGR2
Kvinna
9163
48:02
362
»
Ceren Wende
1984
Atomic Kittens
Kvinna
8301
48:02
363
»
Simon Wernersson
1990
Bergsgårdsskolan runners
Man
7951
48:02
364
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Man
8668
48:03
365
»
Andreas Neander
1986
Skyltmax 3
Man
9186
48:03
366
»
Hannes Tunås
1984
Angeredsatleterna
Man
7923
48:04
367
»
David Åström
1985
Blodhundarna
Man
8486
48:05
368
»
Axel Ekdahl
1993
Blood related
Man
9579
48:05
369
»
Peter Skenk
1987
Kungsportsläkarna AB
Man
9320
48:06
370
»
Kristian Trägårdh
1976
Revux Angered
Man
8984
48:06
371
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Kvinna
8671
48:09
371
»
Linus Andrén
1971
94425
Man
7548
48:09
373
»
Sabina Svensson
1973
Jerrie & Maquire 1
Kvinna
7572
48:10
374
»
Helen Sundin
1980
avd 8-1
Kvinna
8232
48:11
375
»
Beshar Jawad
1991
Fastighetskontoret Lag 4
Man
8572
48:11
376
»
John Eskilsson
1987
Skyltmax 1
Man
9180
48:11
377
»
Patrik Ryn
1965
Bostadsbolaget IF lag 1
Man
8368
48:12
378
»
Jenny Berglund
1976
Grannfruar
Kvinna
8859
48:12
379
»
Marcus Cornelese
1983
Ascom
Man
9649
48:14
380
»
Andreas Flyckt
1986
WSP 2
Man
8028
48:15
381
»
Fredrik Meuller
1972
MEG 1
Man
8825
48:15
382
»
Magnus Gisslén
1962
Lag IKÖ doxy
Man
8799
48:16
383
»
Oscar Hjelmgren
1986
UBF For the good KAS
Man
8791
48:16
384
»
Sofia Erlandsson
1992
Blodplättarna
Kvinna
7309
48:16
385
»
Kajsa Skarrie
1991
Blodsmak
Kvinna
7311
48:16
386
»
Johan Berthag
1980
Siemens Healthineers 1 Göteborg
Man
9583
48:17
387
»
Linn Liedström
1986
Fantastic Five
Kvinna
8614
48:17
388
»
Hamed Rezaei
1991
OnePartnerGroup 4
Man
7069
48:19
389
»
Emanuel Sandin
1984
Studentconsulting
Man
8812
48:19
390
»
Jonas Magnusson
1984
ACN-AVA II
Man
8323
48:21
391
»
Andree Hoffmann
1976
Safety Pluto
Man
8161
48:22
392
»
Ian Tandrup
1974
Tekniska Mölndal 1
Man
7785
48:22
393
»
Joakim Alriksson
1981
Gröngölingarna
Man
8092
48:23
394
»
Daniel Tamm
1973
upRISE
Man
8752
48:23
394
»
Daniel Bailey
1976
IES Johanneberg 5
Man
7436
48:23
396
»
Filip Åberg
1987
Frejs Revisorer
Man
8289
48:24
397
»
Ola Fagher
1986
Preem 1
Man
8108
48:25
398
»
Magnus Nilsson
1978
AtletakademinLag4
Man
8336
48:25
399
»
Jens Lundqvist
1982
KSB 2
Man
8476
48:26
400
»
Anders Åsgärde
1985
Skyltmax 5
Man
9190
48:31
401
»
Nelly Forsman
1987
Advisory
Kvinna
7657
48:32
402
»
Oscar Sandberg
1978
KONE GBG 3
Man
7294
48:32
403
»
Pontus Byberg
1981
Luna 2
Man
8239
48:33
404
»
Wai Wong
1967
Musikservice lag 1
Man
8735
48:35
405
»
Niklas Liljengren
1983
Erlandsson 4
Man
9662
48:35
406
»
Isabel Saikkonen
1992
Parker 1 Borås
Kvinna
8179
48:36
407
»
Tilda Siguadsson
1995
Dexter
Kvinna
8579
48:36
408
»
Henrik Häggström
1967
QING
Man
9622
48:37
409
»
Benard Kiarie
1983
TIAN IFO
Man
7453
48:38
410
»
Jens Johansson
1989
Skusan 4
Man
9150
48:38
411
»
Per Önnheim
1978
Grant Thornton 3
Man
8623
48:39
412
»
Simon Larsson
1983
Virusar
Man
9147
48:40
413
»
Frida Ström
1978
Björken motion
Kvinna
8005
48:40
414
»
Michael Van Doesburg
1995
QQFS Team 1
Man
7611
48:40
415
»
Martin Hildinge
1991
Team Önnheim & Olsson
Man
9194
48:41
416
»
Fredrik Andersson
1976
Lucky Runners
Man
8751
48:41
417
»
Daniel Nilsson
1976
HBP10k
Man
8507
48:44
418
»
Kristoffer Jonsson
1974
waranerna
Man
8384
48:45
419
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Kvinna
9049
48:45
420
»
Johanna Randén
1982
PT
Kvinna
9479
48:47
421
»
Eric Rundqvist
1998
Sweco Gluteus Megamus
Man
9282
48:50
422
»
Sara Mälbrink
1976
Knappt Styrfart
Kvinna
7796
48:51
423
»
Carl-Johan Skredsvik
1977
Idrottsföreningen- Miljöförvaltningen
Man
9246
48:51
424
»
Päivi Razk
1975
Johan i Hallen Göteborg AB
Kvinna
9458
48:53
424
»
Maria Mejsjö
1987
We are More 2
Kvinna
7266
48:53
426
»
Andrew Young
1978
IQVIA 2
Man
9098
48:53
427
»
Emma Dahlström
1986
Compradores
Kvinna
8235
48:54
428
»
Andreas Ramsvik
1983
Spårvägen 17
Man
9654
48:54
429
»
Göran Widham
1967
We are More 3
Man
7270
48:54
430
»
Fransisco Salva Serra
1989
2orna
Man
9094
48:58
431
»
Markus Nyman
1975
Peltier
Man
9019
48:58
432
»
Malin Backman
1978
Skattmasarna
Kvinna
7888
48:58
433
»
Adam Hellstrand
1995
Bananas
Man
9529
48:59
434
»
Thomas Nilsson
1965
Chalmers Fysik 10km
Man
7619
49:00
435
»
Johan Hjälmén
1990
Team Ander
Man
7759
49:00
436
»
Martin Krauland
1973
AMPE team
Man
9113
49:01
437
»
Anna Grahn
1973
Lag IKÖ doxy
Kvinna
8801
49:02
438
»
Fredrik Lotto
1984
Yovinnare!!
Man
8378
49:02
439
»
Paulina Gregorec Filipovic
1968
Super Snabba
Kvinna
9316
49:02
440
»
Mikael Männer
1981
UBF Schills
Man
8767
49:02
441
»
Gustaf Jakobsson
1993
Bloody Mary
Man
9548
49:03
442
»
Niklas Ternstedt
1987
Vekst 1
Man
7220
49:03
443
»
Peter Stalfors
1985
SBAB RUN FOR FUN
Man
7708
49:04
444
»
Daniel Hertzberg
1990
Be Sporty Team Kungsbacka
Man
8937
49:05
445
»
Nicolas Palmer
1976
Lag 1
Man
7301
49:05
446
»
Emil Dahl
1988
Energi
Man
7431
49:05
447
»
Erik Åberg
1977
EEE: Engagerat Ekmanskalag Exemplifierar
Man
7397
49:06
448
»
Ulf Sundin
1958
Jeppesen 8
Man
8883
49:06
449
»
Karl Öhrberg
1984
SBAB RUN FOR FUN
Man
7707
49:06
449
»
Patrik Ekström
1985
Cowianerna 1
Man
7039
49:06
451
»
Jonatan Olausson
1988
QING
Man
8438
49:07
452
»
Mats Ransgård
1964
IK STERN / ATOMA
Man
7040
49:07
453
»
Daniel Norlander
1976
PKC Göteborg A
Man
8424
49:07
454
»
Tobias Fallström
1988
Trollhättan
Man
8474
49:09
455
»
Hans Anebrreid
1973
Envac suger 3
Man
7491
49:09
456
»
Karl Lidén
1995
Lundby 1
Man
7044
49:11
457
»
Markus Ljunggren
1973
Team ifm 3
Man
7666
49:11
458
»
Håkan Andreasson
1964
Canon Göteborg 2
Man
7472
49:12
459
»
Kristoffer Tingelholm
1988
Erlandsson 9
Man
8719
49:12
460
»
Johannes Pettersson
1991
7114
Man
7110
49:12
461
»
Simon Nielsen
1996
Bjurfors
Man
9445
49:12
462
»
Helena Sandmer
1990
Klimatklivet
Kvinna
7806
49:13
463
»
Nils Sjöberg
1984
Svenska Mässan Gothia Towers 13
Man
8196
49:14
464
»
Arya Abdullah
1978
SDF Angered
Man
7972
49:14
465
»
Björn Klanac
1984
Regionhabiliteringen 2
Man
8953
49:14
466
»
Dan Alfredsson
1973
Torslandaskolan 6-9 1
Man
7207
49:15
467
»
Josefine Bové
1985
JMG2
Kvinna
8365
49:15
468
»
Christoffer Ruus
1986
Lag IKÖ pc
Man
8796
49:17
469
»
Erol Sako
1998
DUGA DUGER <3
Man
9447
49:17
470
»
Cecilia Larsson
1973
Östra 2
Kvinna
8122
49:18
471
»
Mattias Ståhl
1970
Västfastigheter 1
Man
7984
49:18
472
»
Pär Ekman
1972
Sackeus AB
Man
9227
49:19
473
»
Hampus Rudgård
1986
Vuxen Norra Hisingen 1
Man
9017
49:20
474
»
Malin Andersson
1989
Östra 2
Kvinna
8121
49:20
475
»
Christoffer Håkansson
1984
FS Dynamics Lag 1
Man
8553
49:20
476
»
Emil Haldorson
1986
Heja Elin
Man
7137
49:21
477
»
Daniel Eriksson
1974
Thorax toughest, team 1
Man
7975
49:21
478
»
Karolina Löfgren
1979
1492:2
Kvinna
7519
49:22
478
»
Jakob Sköld
1988
Service-racers
Man
8959
49:22
480
»
Emil Bengtsson
1988
Da Vinciskolan 1
Man
8649
49:22
481
»
Göran Ramberg
1967
Ekonomigänget 1
Man
7289
49:22
481
»
Christofer Kuchler
1984
FlexLink3
Man
9674
49:22
483
»
Emanuel Björkman
1984
Slätta Damms Champions
Man
7486
49:24
484
»
Ola Hamberg
1981
Team Johansson
Man
7768
49:24
485
»
Filip Johnsson
1992
7114*
Man
7117
49:26
485
»
Cissi Ekman
1992
Göteborg
Kvinna
7849
49:26
487
»
Martin Jonasson
1985
Europa 1
Man
3554
49:26
488
»
Ludwig Söderberg
1994
DevTeam
Man
9129
49:27
489
»
Fredrik Lindqvist
1980
Skanstorget
Man
7522
49:27
490
»
Andreas Sandberg
1968
FlexLink5
Man
7394
49:27
490
»
Christian Wern
1983
GSL-1
Man
8561
49:27
492
»
John Thungren
1988
We are More 3
Man
7271
49:28
493
»
Ann Ekman
1962
Göteborg
Kvinna
7850
49:28
494
»
Daniel Finnholm
1980
Värdefullt
Man
7505
49:29
495
»
Daniel Honfi
1977
RISE 1
Man
9139
49:29
496
»
Tobias Månsson
1989
FlexLink6
Man
7560
49:30
497
»
Elin Malmström
1987
-
Kvinna
9358
49:30
498
»
Anna Lind
1988
Koklaget
Kvinna
7724
49:31
499
»
Adrien Moysset
1993
Trivector 2
Man
7721
49:32
500
»
Lina Dahlberg
1992
Trivector 1
Kvinna
7715
49:32
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
>