Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Contact information Racetimer
Results from Blodomloppet i Göteborg 2018
Results
10 km
Man
Displaying results
251 - 500
of
1249
in total
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
>
Pl.
Name
YOB
Club/City/Country
Cat.
#
Net
251
»
Rikard Almgren
1989
Team Bergstedt
Man
7753
47:03
252
»
Lennart Zakrisson
1961
-
Man
9482
47:05
253
»
Martin Rydin
1970
Lysmaskarna
Man
9069
47:05
254
»
Adam Malmquist
1986
-
Man
9602
47:09
255
»
Michael Catic
1986
Blodsmak
Man
7310
47:09
256
»
Magnus Billström
1972
The X-factors
Man
9383
47:10
257
»
Henrik Trulsén
1977
AMPE team
Man
9109
47:12
258
»
Nils Kaiser
1972
Spridda skurar 2
Man
7930
47:12
259
»
Magnus Billing
1973
Team 2
Man
8363
47:12
260
»
Emanuel Forsell
1988
Kungsbacka kommun 1
Man
7871
47:13
261
»
Jens Sandahl
1969
Gör Plats!
Man
9260
47:14
262
»
Johannes Persson
1980
Team Fysiken 2
Man
9056
47:14
263
»
Johan Söderblom
1980
Pärlan/Alfa
Man
8147
47:16
264
»
Anders Båth
1975
Parker Mölnlycke
Man
8183
47:17
265
»
Patrik Andersson
1984
94425
Man
7549
47:17
265
»
Kevin Kelly
1986
DevTeam
Man
9131
47:17
267
»
Daniel Nilsson
1990
1990
Man
7730
47:23
268
»
Staffan Engdegård
1970
Be Sporty Utbildning AB
Man
8940
47:25
269
»
Pär Granberg
1980
Skattmasarna 2
Man
8512
47:25
270
»
Tobias Andersson
1985
Slutspurtarna
Man
8597
47:26
271
»
Niklas Ardrot
1989
Rot-runners
Man
7164
47:26
271
»
Martin Johansson
1990
-
Man
7632
47:26
273
»
Micha Bossle
1973
Vällagat
Man
7430
47:26
274
»
Rikard Lavitskig Söderling
1986
Emerson 1
Man
7898
47:28
275
»
Andreas Hellohf
1980
Bra Miljöval
Man
7400
47:29
276
»
Sebastian Fält
1983
Trivector 2
Man
7720
47:30
277
»
Eric Åkerlund
1960
VGR, Regional utv 2
Man
8405
47:31
278
»
Niclas Holmgren Persson
1987
Det skyndsamma laget
Man
9314
47:32
279
»
Dan Sadé
1982
Aranäsgymnasiet Sprinters
Man
8577
47:33
280
»
Claes Jelinek
1985
Neurorehab
Man
9576
47:35
281
»
Sebastian Sandberg
1975
House Dracula
Man
8587
47:35
282
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Man
9050
47:37
283
»
Peter Casperson
1986
Erlandsson 2
Man
8696
47:38
284
»
Alex Weinfors
1980
Team SJ Nedspår
Man
9570
47:40
285
»
Trygve Gröndahl
1991
-
Man
7371
47:42
286
»
Marcus Lindeblom
1978
Ramudden 2
Man
7366
47:44
287
»
Christer Johansson
1973
LFIF 1
Man
8843
47:44
288
»
Henric Denzler
1981
Samhällsarbete Mölndal
Man
8177
47:46
288
»
Fredrik Engmalm
1981
SJ GLT Team
Man
7152
47:46
290
»
Andreas Claesson
1998
Sweco Väg & Mark 3
Man
9275
47:46
291
»
Patrik Fihn
1974
Farfarz och Tim
Man
8302
47:47
292
»
Kalle Lundgren
1970
Kungsbacka kommun 2
Man
7865
47:48
293
»
Nils Westerlund
1968
Ronnie Walkers of Doom
Man
9384
47:53
294
»
Filip Ramströmer
1990
CCGOT Black Jack
Man
8543
47:53
295
»
Benjamin van Leeuwen
1988
Jeppesen 9
Man
8888
47:53
296
»
Mattias Persson
1976
Emerson 6
Man
7914
47:56
297
»
Tedros Yosef
1974
Spårvägen 17
Man
9005
47:56
298
»
Magnus Engelbrektsson
1962
GöteborgsKEXen
Man
7535
47:57
299
»
Fredrik Berglund
1988
ACN-AVA I
Man
8322
47:58
300
»
Joakim Ljunggren
1970
Parker 1 Borås
Man
8178
47:59
301
»
Johan Melkersson
1991
Ramudden 2
Man
7354
47:59
302
»
Per Sassner
1977
Processteknik 3
Man
7685
48:01
303
»
Simon Wernersson
1990
Bergsgårdsskolan runners
Man
7951
48:02
304
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Man
8668
48:03
305
»
Andreas Neander
1986
Skyltmax 3
Man
9186
48:03
306
»
Hannes Tunås
1984
Angeredsatleterna
Man
7923
48:04
307
»
David Åström
1985
Blodhundarna
Man
8486
48:05
308
»
Axel Ekdahl
1993
Blood related
Man
9579
48:05
309
»
Peter Skenk
1987
Kungsportsläkarna AB
Man
9320
48:06
310
»
Kristian Trägårdh
1976
Revux Angered
Man
8984
48:06
311
»
Linus Andrén
1971
94425
Man
7548
48:09
312
»
Beshar Jawad
1991
Fastighetskontoret Lag 4
Man
8572
48:11
313
»
John Eskilsson
1987
Skyltmax 1
Man
9180
48:11
314
»
Patrik Ryn
1965
Bostadsbolaget IF lag 1
Man
8368
48:12
315
»
Marcus Cornelese
1983
Ascom
Man
9649
48:14
316
»
Andreas Flyckt
1986
WSP 2
Man
8028
48:15
317
»
Fredrik Meuller
1972
MEG 1
Man
8825
48:15
318
»
Magnus Gisslén
1962
Lag IKÖ doxy
Man
8799
48:16
319
»
Oscar Hjelmgren
1986
UBF For the good KAS
Man
8791
48:16
320
»
Johan Berthag
1980
Siemens Healthineers 1 Göteborg
Man
9583
48:17
321
»
Hamed Rezaei
1991
OnePartnerGroup 4
Man
7069
48:19
322
»
Emanuel Sandin
1984
Studentconsulting
Man
8812
48:19
323
»
Jonas Magnusson
1984
ACN-AVA II
Man
8323
48:21
324
»
Andree Hoffmann
1976
Safety Pluto
Man
8161
48:22
325
»
Ian Tandrup
1974
Tekniska Mölndal 1
Man
7785
48:22
326
»
Joakim Alriksson
1981
Gröngölingarna
Man
8092
48:23
327
»
Daniel Tamm
1973
upRISE
Man
8752
48:23
327
»
Daniel Bailey
1976
IES Johanneberg 5
Man
7436
48:23
329
»
Filip Åberg
1987
Frejs Revisorer
Man
8289
48:24
330
»
Ola Fagher
1986
Preem 1
Man
8108
48:25
331
»
Magnus Nilsson
1978
AtletakademinLag4
Man
8336
48:25
332
»
Jens Lundqvist
1982
KSB 2
Man
8476
48:26
333
»
Anders Åsgärde
1985
Skyltmax 5
Man
9190
48:31
334
»
Oscar Sandberg
1978
KONE GBG 3
Man
7294
48:32
335
»
Pontus Byberg
1981
Luna 2
Man
8239
48:33
336
»
Wai Wong
1967
Musikservice lag 1
Man
8735
48:35
337
»
Niklas Liljengren
1983
Erlandsson 4
Man
9662
48:35
338
»
Henrik Häggström
1967
QING
Man
9622
48:37
339
»
Benard Kiarie
1983
TIAN IFO
Man
7453
48:38
340
»
Jens Johansson
1989
Skusan 4
Man
9150
48:38
341
»
Per Önnheim
1978
Grant Thornton 3
Man
8623
48:39
342
»
Simon Larsson
1983
Virusar
Man
9147
48:40
343
»
Michael Van Doesburg
1995
QQFS Team 1
Man
7611
48:40
344
»
Martin Hildinge
1991
Team Önnheim & Olsson
Man
9194
48:41
345
»
Fredrik Andersson
1976
Lucky Runners
Man
8751
48:41
346
»
Daniel Nilsson
1976
HBP10k
Man
8507
48:44
347
»
Kristoffer Jonsson
1974
waranerna
Man
8384
48:45
348
»
Eric Rundqvist
1998
Sweco Gluteus Megamus
Man
9282
48:50
349
»
Carl-Johan Skredsvik
1977
Idrottsföreningen- Miljöförvaltningen
Man
9246
48:51
350
»
Andrew Young
1978
IQVIA 2
Man
9098
48:53
351
»
Andreas Ramsvik
1983
Spårvägen 17
Man
9654
48:54
352
»
Göran Widham
1967
We are More 3
Man
7270
48:54
353
»
Fransisco Salva Serra
1989
2orna
Man
9094
48:58
354
»
Markus Nyman
1975
Peltier
Man
9019
48:58
355
»
Adam Hellstrand
1995
Bananas
Man
9529
48:59
356
»
Thomas Nilsson
1965
Chalmers Fysik 10km
Man
7619
49:00
357
»
Johan Hjälmén
1990
Team Ander
Man
7759
49:00
358
»
Martin Krauland
1973
AMPE team
Man
9113
49:01
359
»
Fredrik Lotto
1984
Yovinnare!!
Man
8378
49:02
360
»
Mikael Männer
1981
UBF Schills
Man
8767
49:02
361
»
Gustaf Jakobsson
1993
Bloody Mary
Man
9548
49:03
362
»
Niklas Ternstedt
1987
Vekst 1
Man
7220
49:03
363
»
Peter Stalfors
1985
SBAB RUN FOR FUN
Man
7708
49:04
364
»
Daniel Hertzberg
1990
Be Sporty Team Kungsbacka
Man
8937
49:05
365
»
Nicolas Palmer
1976
Lag 1
Man
7301
49:05
366
»
Emil Dahl
1988
Energi
Man
7431
49:05
367
»
Erik Åberg
1977
EEE: Engagerat Ekmanskalag Exemplifierar
Man
7397
49:06
368
»
Ulf Sundin
1958
Jeppesen 8
Man
8883
49:06
369
»
Karl Öhrberg
1984
SBAB RUN FOR FUN
Man
7707
49:06
369
»
Patrik Ekström
1985
Cowianerna 1
Man
7039
49:06
371
»
Jonatan Olausson
1988
QING
Man
8438
49:07
372
»
Mats Ransgård
1964
IK STERN / ATOMA
Man
7040
49:07
373
»
Daniel Norlander
1976
PKC Göteborg A
Man
8424
49:07
374
»
Tobias Fallström
1988
Trollhättan
Man
8474
49:09
375
»
Hans Anebrreid
1973
Envac suger 3
Man
7491
49:09
376
»
Karl Lidén
1995
Lundby 1
Man
7044
49:11
377
»
Markus Ljunggren
1973
Team ifm 3
Man
7666
49:11
378
»
Håkan Andreasson
1964
Canon Göteborg 2
Man
7472
49:12
379
»
Kristoffer Tingelholm
1988
Erlandsson 9
Man
8719
49:12
380
»
Johannes Pettersson
1991
7114
Man
7110
49:12
381
»
Simon Nielsen
1996
Bjurfors
Man
9445
49:12
382
»
Nils Sjöberg
1984
Svenska Mässan Gothia Towers 13
Man
8196
49:14
383
»
Arya Abdullah
1978
SDF Angered
Man
7972
49:14
384
»
Björn Klanac
1984
Regionhabiliteringen 2
Man
8953
49:14
385
»
Dan Alfredsson
1973
Torslandaskolan 6-9 1
Man
7207
49:15
386
»
Christoffer Ruus
1986
Lag IKÖ pc
Man
8796
49:17
387
»
Erol Sako
1998
DUGA DUGER <3
Man
9447
49:17
388
»
Mattias Ståhl
1970
Västfastigheter 1
Man
7984
49:18
389
»
Pär Ekman
1972
Sackeus AB
Man
9227
49:19
390
»
Hampus Rudgård
1986
Vuxen Norra Hisingen 1
Man
9017
49:20
391
»
Christoffer Håkansson
1984
FS Dynamics Lag 1
Man
8553
49:20
392
»
Emil Haldorson
1986
Heja Elin
Man
7137
49:21
393
»
Daniel Eriksson
1974
Thorax toughest, team 1
Man
7975
49:21
394
»
Jakob Sköld
1988
Service-racers
Man
8959
49:22
395
»
Emil Bengtsson
1988
Da Vinciskolan 1
Man
8649
49:22
396
»
Göran Ramberg
1967
Ekonomigänget 1
Man
7289
49:22
396
»
Christofer Kuchler
1984
FlexLink3
Man
9674
49:22
398
»
Emanuel Björkman
1984
Slätta Damms Champions
Man
7486
49:24
399
»
Ola Hamberg
1981
Team Johansson
Man
7768
49:24
400
»
Filip Johnsson
1992
7114*
Man
7117
49:26
401
»
Martin Jonasson
1985
Europa 1
Man
3554
49:26
402
»
Ludwig Söderberg
1994
DevTeam
Man
9129
49:27
403
»
Fredrik Lindqvist
1980
Skanstorget
Man
7522
49:27
404
»
Andreas Sandberg
1968
FlexLink5
Man
7394
49:27
404
»
Christian Wern
1983
GSL-1
Man
8561
49:27
406
»
John Thungren
1988
We are More 3
Man
7271
49:28
407
»
Daniel Finnholm
1980
Värdefullt
Man
7505
49:29
408
»
Daniel Honfi
1977
RISE 1
Man
9139
49:29
409
»
Tobias Månsson
1989
FlexLink6
Man
7560
49:30
410
»
Adrien Moysset
1993
Trivector 2
Man
7721
49:32
411
»
Henrik Mohr
1973
Jeppesen 5
Man
8878
49:32
412
»
Daniel Janson
1993
Erlandsson 18
Man
9613
49:33
413
»
Philippe Pinsonnat
1974
BNP Paribas Cardif 3
Man
9331
49:35
414
»
Jörgen Marcusson
1988
Jöggemaffian
Man
7347
49:35
415
»
Jonathan Norin
1994
Skyltmax 3
Man
9185
49:36
416
»
Daniel Bremell
1978
VGR / SU / Infektion
Man
8804
49:37
417
»
Erik Hjortsjö
1983
Jerrie & Maquire 1
Man
7575
49:37
418
»
Torbjörn Köre
1965
Idrottsföreningen- Miljöförvaltningen
Man
9247
49:37
418
»
David Sauer
1989
Masthugget
Man
8685
49:37
420
»
Pär Johannesson
1969
RISE 1
Man
9140
49:39
421
»
Timothy Bergström
1983
UBF IHGR team 3
Man
8760
49:39
422
»
Christoffer Öhman
1994
APPER 2
Man
8558
49:40
422
»
Jakob Cervin
1990
-
Man
7180
49:40
424
»
Patrik Peterson
1982
Bergsgårdsskolan runners
Man
7950
49:40
425
»
John Kåwert
1987
Rot-runners
Man
7166
49:41
426
»
Philip Rydqvist
1991
Biståndsenheten Angered 2
Man
7941
49:42
427
»
Andrej Häggblad
1980
AcadeMedia 1
Man
8625
49:46
428
»
Axel Eriksson
1995
Göteborg
Man
8469
49:47
429
»
Glen Nivert
1975
Team Frohm
Man
7754
49:48
430
»
Ola Vesterlund
1960
NyMusik
Man
7365
49:49
431
»
Jari Kjär
1978
Pärlan 3
Man
8155
49:51
432
»
Tommy Jansson
1989
Infotiv 2
Man
7835
49:51
433
»
Christian Wetter
1981
We are More 3
Man
7272
49:52
434
»
Jalle Hiltunen
1989
Motvind
Man
9256
49:52
435
»
Fredrik Larsson
1974
Lindorffs stjärnor
Man
8047
49:53
436
»
Martin Eriksson
1971
Johan i Hallen
Man
9324
49:54
437
»
Fredrik Askeroth
1988
GER SIG AV
Man
8756
49:56
438
»
Jonathan Boström
1992
Be Sporty Team Alvik
Man
8935
49:59
439
»
Thanos Pinakas
1979
Vita blodkroppar
Man
9304
50:00
440
»
Erik Emanuelsson
1992
Lag Vestia 2
Man
9200
50:00
441
»
Peter Cederholm
1966
DC Kungsbacka
Man
7553
50:01
442
»
Martin Ödlund
1989
Bloody Mary
Man
9546
50:01
443
»
Alexander Malmgren
1987
Spårvägen Lag 14
Man
9004
50:02
444
»
Oskar Lennermo
1985
Gamlestadsskolan H
Man
8159
50:03
445
»
Gunnar Ahlin
1979
Previa Lagtre
Man
7680
50:03
446
»
Christian Holmberg
1975
7114*
Man
7119
50:04
446
»
Fredrik Hedberg
1989
QUL
Man
8437
50:04
448
»
Viktor Olofsson
1990
Ylva
Man
7813
50:04
449
»
Johan Benninge
1972
RaySafe3
Man
8683
50:04
450
»
Erik Andersson
1982
Eriks riddare
Man
8673
50:05
451
»
Patrik Svensson
1975
Svenska Mässan Gothia Towers 14
Man
8198
50:07
452
»
Johan Sandström
1976
Go IF
Man
9574
50:07
453
»
Joel Laveborn
1988
Aniara Primus
Man
7054
50:08
454
»
Johan Hoff Brattberg
1981
Servicelaget 3
Man
7510
50:09
455
»
Per Gårdebrink
1978
Bright
Man
8428
50:10
456
»
Mikael Borghede
1991
EY 2
Man
8906
50:10
457
»
Peter Bergman
1975
HBP10k
Man
8508
50:11
458
»
Peter Karlsson
1982
Recorded Future 1
Man
8102
50:12
459
»
Alexander Svensson
1989
IES Johanneberg 2
Man
7443
50:13
460
»
Jonas Axelsson
1973
Canon Göteborg 1
Man
7470
50:17
461
»
Kenth Frisk
1967
Röntgen 2
Man
2459
50:17
462
»
Mattias Algotson
1971
Slöell(er)
Man
9486
50:18
463
»
John Torbjörnsson
1991
Lindorffs stjärnor
Man
8045
50:19
464
»
Fredrik Söderberg
1973
Erlandsson 7
Man
8712
50:19
465
»
Markus Orre
1975
Luna 3
Man
8245
50:20
466
»
Warner Rosales
1993
-
Man
9668
50:22
467
»
Patrik Carlsson
1980
Vällagat
Man
7429
50:22
468
»
Robin Björnklint
1992
Cowianerna 1
Man
7037
50:22
469
»
Mikael Nummedal
1971
BROders
Man
1873
50:23
470
»
Carl Dotervall
1983
STENA Recycling 1-5
Man
9236
50:28
471
»
Erik Brostedt
1979
Platzer 2
Man
8020
50:29
472
»
Daniel Sanne
1982
Visit Group 1
Man
7987
50:31
473
»
Kristian Sott
1977
ISGR 1
Man
9159
50:33
474
»
Stefan Svensson
1977
Ramudden 3
Man
7357
50:33
475
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Man
9534
50:34
476
»
Patric Rundberg
1970
Blodkropparna
Man
8082
50:34
477
»
Rickard Dahlén
1974
Ebba Petterssons Privatskola lag X
Man
7478
50:34
478
»
Christian Måsö
1972
-
Man
7029
50:36
479
»
Fredrik Körle
1971
Landvetters blodplättar
Man
9118
50:36
480
»
Nicholas Olsson
1991
FM MIL 4
Man
7418
50:37
481
»
Lowe Östman
1994
FM MIL 4
Man
7417
50:40
482
»
Christoffer Johansson
1984
Team Johansson
Man
7765
50:45
483
»
Jonatan Gottfridsson
1985
Skyltmax 4
Man
9189
50:45
484
»
Stefan Stark
1976
Team Bold
Man
9474
50:48
485
»
Victor Haak
1986
Team Bold
Man
9473
50:48
486
»
Ermias Selomon
1980
Lag blå
Man
2966
50:49
487
»
Mohammed Sadi
1990
LFIF 1
Man
8842
50:50
488
»
Peter Broberg
1965
Team Blodsbröder
Man
9309
50:54
489
»
Erik Sikander
1990
Squeed 2
Man
8987
50:58
490
»
David Svensson
1987
Lag Bergfot
Man
7728
50:59
491
»
Magnus Hansson
1977
Vgr
Man
7749
50:59
492
»
Robert Woodbridge
1988
Platzer 2
Man
8019
50:59
493
»
Joel Lindberg
1990
Ekman Lag 1
Man
9061
50:59
494
»
Hashmatullah Adeel
1991
OnePartnerGroup 4
Man
7068
51:00
495
»
Mattias Klingberg
1989
Skyltmax 1
Man
9181
51:06
496
»
Staffan Boëthius
1972
Go IF
Man
9575
51:06
497
»
Petter Linde
1980
Team Fysiken 2
Man
9055
51:08
498
»
Krister Nilsson
1968
Killarna
Man
9645
51:09
499
»
Alexander Andersson
1990
FM MIL 2
Man
7411
51:09
500
»
Viktor Fihlman
1998
Sweco Environmental awesomeness 10
Man
9288
51:10
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
>