Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Contact information Racetimer
Results from Blodomloppet i Göteborg 2018
Results
5 km
Displaying results
501 - 750
of
4615
in total
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
18
19
>
Pl.
Name
YOB
Club/City/Country
Cat.
#
Net
501
»
Lars Tylén
1970
De Portade
Man
4146
26:23
502
»
Rebecca Månsson
1992
AniCura Västra Djursjukhuset
Kvinna
5304
26:23
503
»
Joacim Gustafsson
1973
Aktivitetshuset
Man
4115
26:23
504
»
Caroline Jivefalk
1984
-
Kvinna
3323
26:24
505
»
Fredrik Egriell
1980
Autobus
Man
5339
26:24
505
»
Caroline Lindmark
1987
Autobus
Kvinna
180
26:24
507
»
Erik Cadeborn
1991
Sahlgrenska Universitetssjukhuset
Man
5192
26:25
508
»
Jurgen Jendges
1976
IES Johanneberg 4
Man
609
26:25
509
»
Veronika Brink
1992
Försvarsmakten
Kvinna
5433
26:26
510
»
Erik Sandström
1981
Göteborg
Man
4356
26:28
511
»
Joel Fors
1990
Angeredsatleterna
Man
1612
26:28
512
»
Anna-Karin Johansson
1989
-
Kvinna
1836
26:28
513
»
Alessandro Dessbessel
1978
IBI Cowboys
Man
888
26:28
514
»
Jacob Ahlström
1993
Broses kämpar
Man
1499
26:28
515
»
Mikael Wik
1979
Nordhemskliniken 1
Man
1789
26:29
516
»
Niklas Isaksson
1963
GER UPP
Man
3755
26:29
517
»
Tomas Hall
1973
CERTEGO Löparna
Man
2774
26:29
518
»
Sara Boije af Gennäs
1981
Löparligan
Kvinna
2540
26:29
519
»
Johan Angervall
1976
Spårvägen Lag 3
Man
4191
26:29
520
»
Kerstin Gunnarsson
1984
Lysmaskarna
Kvinna
4347
26:31
521
»
Fredy Saguti
1980
Virusar
Man
4491
26:31
522
»
Ola Steneborg
1970
Running Zombies
Man
4959
26:32
522
»
Magnus Alpmyr
1967
Fastighetskontoret Lag 11
Man
3316
26:32
524
»
Emma Finndin
1981
Ronnie Walkers of Doom
Kvinna
4994
26:33
525
»
Göte Berglund
1950
Golden Boys Göteborg
Man
292
26:34
526
»
Medhanie Sibhatu
1984
Regionservice SS 8
Man
3125
26:35
527
»
Linda Stolfer
1987
DC Hud + Estetiskt Hudläkarcentrum
Kvinna
4910
26:35
528
»
Linda Ivarsson
1981
Aptiv4
Kvinna
1309
26:36
529
»
Adam Olsson Skans
1996
Scan 5
Man
3538
26:36
530
»
Catrine Lindahl
1988
Färgklickarna
Kvinna
1358
26:37
531
»
Erik Mattsson
1984
Skattmasarna 2
Man
3158
26:38
532
»
Anna-Karin Snygg
1978
Eriks riddare
Kvinna
3527
26:38
533
»
Anna Ganebäck
1976
Resursteamet 2
Kvinna
638
26:39
533
»
Anton Tapani
1984
Handsome runners ABB
Man
2341
26:39
535
»
Tobias Johansson
1998
Sweco Dreamhack
Man
4774
26:39
536
»
Krister Tern
1969
Pectoralis
Man
55
26:40
537
»
Pär Bengtsson
1981
Vikingar
Man
760
26:40
538
»
Malin Karlsson
1990
Rehab Kungsbacka 3
Kvinna
465
26:41
539
»
Annie Whittam
1987
Psykologenheten
Kvinna
1389
26:41
540
»
Amanda Bengtsson
1994
VGR + arbetsterapi och fysioterapi
Kvinna
4908
26:41
541
»
Linus Arnold
1985
sunRISE
Man
3742
26:42
542
»
Jan Andersson
1961
Den lustiga bärbusken
Man
2607
26:42
543
»
Martin Lang
1981
TB bäst herr
Man
2421
26:42
544
»
Frida Martinsson
1988
New Wave 1
Kvinna
7376
26:43
545
»
Malin Axhammar
1986
Frölundaskolan Bräcke 3
Kvinna
5189
26:43
546
»
Gunnel Lundegren
1970
Västfastigheter 2
Kvinna
1773
26:44
547
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Kvinna
9012
26:45
547
»
Christina Fagerberg
1961
VFSvK2
Kvinna
3604
26:45
547
»
Karin Zelano
1985
Laget
Kvinna
438
26:45
547
»
Erika Hallin
1981
GÖKBOET 1
Kvinna
2210
26:45
551
»
Iris Posserud
1978
GEA LAG 2
Kvinna
1038
26:45
551
»
Zoltán Dóczi
1988
Den lustiga bärbusken
Man
2604
26:45
553
»
Mikael Pernheim
1976
Envac suger 2
Man
746
26:45
554
»
Mats Hagman
1970
Siemens - Göteborg
Man
4468
26:46
555
»
Anna Rohlin
1974
Team Klingen 2
Kvinna
3259
26:46
556
»
Erica Skåål
1985
Barnkirurgen
Kvinna
987
26:47
556
»
Siavash Paidar
1987
Familjen Håkansson
Man
875
26:47
558
»
Jonna Leandersson
1992
Barnakuten
Kvinna
3214
26:47
559
»
Gresa Kastrati
1985
A-team
Kvinna
1659
26:48
560
»
Hanna Hansfeldt
1985
Annas hjältar
Kvinna
3526
26:48
561
»
Eric Kristiansson
1990
NCC lag 1
Man
3346
26:49
562
»
Kristina Eriksson
1961
-
Kvinna
5333
26:49
563
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Man
1072
26:50
564
»
Edin Botonjic
1991
OnePartnerGroup 1
Man
121
26:50
565
»
Joakim Sivertsson
1988
Bänkvärmarna
Man
3426
26:51
566
»
Frida Sjöström
1978
team 2 Sahlgrenska akademin
Kvinna
1861
26:51
567
»
Philip Lubega
1987
-
Man
1539
26:51
567
»
Linda Axelsson
1974
Grant Thornton 3
Kvinna
3439
26:51
569
»
Lena Lindqvist
1965
ANDA
Kvinna
5004
26:52
570
»
Josefine Midander
1983
Skattesnurrorna 2
Kvinna
200
26:52
571
»
Mohammad Nweder
1998
Sparvarna
Man
5156
26:53
572
»
Camilla Claesson Karlsson
1986
Team Rubinen 2
Kvinna
2105
26:53
573
»
Anders Scabuzzo
1988
Nordea Kungsbacka
Man
786
26:53
574
»
Ida Oskarsson
1992
DC Hud + Estetiskt Hudläkarcentrum
Kvinna
4909
26:53
574
»
Johan Källvik
1964
Swisslog 1
Man
3266
26:53
576
»
Kristin Berglund
1983
Svenska Mässan Gothia Towers 9
Kvinna
2389
26:55
577
»
Jonna Älverdal
1989
BPS Göteborg
Kvinna
2275
26:55
578
»
Karin Sanne
1973
IVL IF 3
Kvinna
2941
26:55
579
»
Markus Olsson
1975
NCC lag 1
Man
3347
26:56
580
»
Karin Nilsson
1963
DFDS Seaways 1
Kvinna
4570
26:56
581
»
Julija Konovska
1985
Lag 2
Kvinna
420
26:56
582
»
Lovisa Theden
1993
Kava 1
Kvinna
1458
26:57
583
»
Amir Baniameri
1963
Lag Halvmilarna
Man
963
26:57
584
»
Jan Christenson
1969
Excelspecialisten XLS AB
Man
5279
26:58
584
»
Jenny Ivarsson
1969
BetelPro
Kvinna
4555
26:58
586
»
Lasse Johansson
1966
Det bästa!
Man
4695
26:58
587
»
Peter Johansson
1991
OnePartnerGroup 1
Man
118
26:59
587
»
Ingemar Hahn
1963
Gör Plats!
Man
4707
26:59
589
»
Roger Olausson
1954
Nordea Lag 1
Man
2047
26:59
590
»
Karolina Mickienicz
1985
ARBETSLIVSRESUS 1
Kvinna
855
26:59
591
»
Per Fredin
1962
AEW Projektledning
Man
4975
26:59
592
»
Helena Fahlén
1968
Rehab Kungsbacka 5
Kvinna
452
27:00
593
»
Linus Moberg
1971
Musikservice lag 1
Man
3679
27:01
594
»
Olivia Govik
1993
Tjusiga idrottstyper
Kvinna
2845
27:02
595
»
Mikaela Jahreskog
1984
Sigma Recruit
Kvinna
4875
27:02
596
»
Stefan Simonsson
1980
Gemalto 2
Man
2254
27:02
597
»
Birand Yegen
1986
Lindorffs ess
Man
1975
27:02
598
»
Stella Aronsson
1979
Läkarsekreterarna 1
Kvinna
3692
27:03
599
»
Peter Nordström
1994
Lovebirds
Man
724
27:04
600
»
Maria Johansson
1991
OnePartnerGroup 2
Kvinna
126
27:04
601
»
Erik Bernérus
1990
RaySafe2
Man
3543
27:05
602
»
Pehr Thorson
1983
UBF Förlöparna
Man
3818
27:05
603
»
Per Ljung
1976
-
Man
5403
27:06
604
»
Elina Holen
1987
Hematologen1
Kvinna
4103
27:07
605
»
Pelle Arildsen
1989
Team Frejis
Man
3087
27:07
606
»
Simon Boij
1990
Medirum 1
Man
4918
27:07
607
»
Marie Nitzsche
1978
AcadeMedia 3
Kvinna
3447
27:07
608
»
Caroline Weidebo
1989
Motvind
Kvinna
4686
27:07
608
»
Jonathan Borteij
1991
Skyltmax 4
Man
4587
27:07
610
»
Ellen Hallin
1989
Gymmix i väst lag 1
Kvinna
2631
27:08
611
»
Rebecca Leckborn
1995
HBP5K2
Kvinna
3153
27:08
612
»
Jimmy Ahonen
1988
Regionservice SS 1
Man
3123
27:08
612
»
Emma Niklasson
1982
SEB CM 3
Kvinna
2872
27:08
614
»
Johanna Sjöström
1990
Kungsbacka kommun 5
Kvinna
1488
27:09
615
»
Mattias Rondolph
1977
Ann-Louises änglar
Man
3385
27:09
616
»
Peter Blomqvist
1984
Aniara Primus
Man
109
27:09
617
»
Anton Persson
1987
TF Team 1
Man
5354
27:10
618
»
Magnus Anderberg
1969
De Portade
Man
4147
27:10
619
»
Fredrick Thorngren
1981
Sackeus AB
Man
4641
27:11
620
»
Jari Riihinen
1969
Rya IF 1
Man
2777
27:11
621
»
Sanna Hjorth
1998
Sweco Dreamhack
Kvinna
4772
27:11
622
»
Pia Hagman
1985
Team Eguale 1
Kvinna
4638
27:12
623
»
Thalia Ferguson
1986
Hjärngänget
Kvinna
9464
27:12
624
»
Maria Novoa Tafuri
1985
Stjärnorna från Amhult 2
Kvinna
1413
27:13
624
»
Maria Hörnestam
1971
Jerrie & Maquire 2
Kvinna
899
27:13
626
»
Katrin Deck
1985
AniCura Västra Djursjukhuset
Kvinna
5302
27:13
627
»
Alan Jones
1959
Seebeck
Man
4253
27:14
628
»
Ammar Ibrahim
1974
The fellowship of Gråberget
Man
2217
27:14
629
»
Katarina Löhr
1983
Moga team 2
Kvinna
9677
27:15
630
»
Carin Andreasson
1988
DFA-kedjan
Kvinna
1989
27:15
631
»
Maria Lindén Liljeström
1976
Fastighetskontoret Lag 9
Kvinna
3312
27:15
632
»
Bengt Bengtsson
1973
Hovåsskolan
Man
3459
27:16
632
»
Martin Freuk
1971
Kvarnbyskolan
Man
1761
27:16
634
»
Lena Sjöstrand
1970
Grrunners 1
Kvinna
8969
27:16
635
»
Niklas Forslund
1963
Ebba Petterssons Privatskola lag Y
Man
675
27:16
636
»
Carina Schönbäck
1972
Kvarnbyskolan
Kvinna
1763
27:17
637
»
Tina Andersson
1965
Busch Vakuumteknik AB 2
Kvinna
1868
27:17
638
»
Andreas Wahl
1977
Team Fart
Man
1567
27:17
639
»
Therese Carlsson
1991
Nurses on the run! Team 2
Kvinna
1395
27:17
639
»
Emma Nimfors
1991
avd 8-1
Kvinna
2494
27:17
639
»
Theres Johansson
1975
HälsANS skull 2
Kvinna
4264
27:17
642
»
Miriam Cordts
1982
Avd 137
Kvinna
1469
27:17
643
»
Pamela Krok
1974
Moga team 3
Kvinna
2125
27:18
644
»
Charlotta Johnsson
1985
Ekman Lag 1
Kvinna
4339
27:18
645
»
Felix Gyllenstig Serrao
1980
Frölundaskolan 3
Man
3704
27:18
646
»
Malin Hansson
1976
Previa Lagfyra
Kvinna
1088
27:19
646
»
Kalle Ohlsson
1980
Brannstrom Oilers
Man
5278
27:19
648
»
Ida Svensson
1986
avd7-2
Kvinna
2435
27:19
649
»
Linn Andersson
1988
Chalmers Konferens & Restauranger 1
Kvinna
185
27:19
650
»
Emma Högberg
1990
CADCOM AB
Kvinna
33
27:20
651
»
Christian Andersson Höök
1998
Sweco Bergteknik
Man
4793
27:20
652
»
Kristian Homilius
1982
Älgarna
Man
130
27:20
653
»
Henrik Persson
1986
Handsome runners ABB
Man
2342
27:22
654
»
Josefin Fransson
1991
Amy Vermont
Kvinna
2731
27:22
655
»
Sawitree Andersson
1979
Dreamteam 853
Kvinna
728
27:22
656
»
Maria Sjögren
1985
JMG2
Kvinna
2801
27:22
657
»
Daniel Tikkanen Persson
1977
Little Farm
Man
2019
27:22
658
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Kvinna
2979
27:23
659
»
Johanna Rignäs
1989
Skyltmax 2
Kvinna
4582
27:23
660
»
Christer Nyström
1970
Team Majornas Plentymore
Man
3293
27:24
661
»
Tomas Wahlgren
1977
Regionhabiliteringen 2
Man
4080
27:24
662
»
Cathrine Zimonyi
1979
Ale Gymnasium 1
Kvinna
5037
27:25
662
»
Danilo Oca
1971
Musikservice lag 1
Man
3680
27:25
662
»
Berivan Aziz
1969
IKC 4
Kvinna
1236
27:25
665
»
Helena Sjögren
1974
AstraZeneca
Kvinna
5166
27:25
666
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Kvinna
3405
27:26
667
»
Linnea Eliasson
1993
UBF Uranus 2
Kvinna
3767
27:26
668
»
Karin Källström
1987
IVL IF 1
Kvinna
2936
27:27
669
»
Oskar Nilsson
1975
Kredit
Man
1607
27:27
670
»
Madeleine Högfeldt
1992
Knowit Business Consulting
Kvinna
143
27:27
671
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Man
8659
27:27
672
»
Oliver Rasmusson
1995
Blue Water K
Man
417
27:27
673
»
Emma Wertsén
1988
Paola
Kvinna
2736
27:27
674
»
Evelynn Nilsson
1978
Team Nära 1
Kvinna
2235
27:28
675
»
Jonna Svensson
1989
Atleterna
Kvinna
4379
27:29
676
»
Sani Eloranta
1971
Infotiv 1
Man
7829
27:29
677
»
Christian Olofsson
1977
CCGOT Baccarat
Man
3228
27:29
677
»
Anders Gahm
1966
One Deep Breath
Man
7503
27:29
679
»
Shahram Tarkeshi
1965
Spårvägen Lag 13
Man
4210
27:30
680
»
Magnus Larsson
1978
Preem 2
Man
2151
27:30
681
»
Martin Tegenstrand
1981
Team Frejis
Man
3083
27:30
682
»
Robin Sjöström
1987
Fastighetskontoret Lag 11
Man
3317
27:31
683
»
Lisa Öberg
1979
CCGOT Baccarat
Kvinna
3229
27:31
684
»
Katarina Norrby
1966
One Deep Breath
Kvinna
7501
27:31
685
»
Signe Ankarhamn
2002
WSP 4
Kvinna
1913
27:32
686
»
Maria Stobbe
1984
BNP Paribas Cardif 1
Kvinna
4889
27:32
687
»
Simon Nordh
1989
Bänkvärmarna
Man
8616
27:32
688
»
Johanna Fröjd
1989
SEB Sisjön Grön
Kvinna
3840
27:32
689
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Man
5419
27:33
690
»
Anton Svensson
1993
Naturligtvis 1
Man
528
27:33
691
»
Linnéa Johansson
1991
Dfind Science & Engineering 3
Kvinna
2564
27:33
692
»
Rikard Zeilon
1984
team 2 Sahlgrenska akademin
Man
1860
27:34
693
»
Benjamin Lindahl
1986
Team Stålben
Man
2518
27:34
694
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Kvinna
1886
27:35
695
»
Hans Sanell
1986
Shomeni Ippon
Man
5019
27:35
696
»
Ellen Bjurhem
1995
LFIF 3
Kvinna
3903
27:36
697
»
Karl Öqvist
1997
Ytterbyskolan 1
Man
4233
27:36
698
»
Anna Miles
1972
Queens of feitw
Kvinna
937
27:36
699
»
Titti Ark
1964
LUFsarna 1
Kvinna
341
27:36
699
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Man
2177
27:36
701
»
Joel Ljungqvist
1974
Spårvägen Lag 3
Man
4192
27:37
702
»
Tomas Wahlqvist
1985
De blödiga
Man
315
27:37
703
»
Elin Buch
1971
FGO:s snabbaste lag
Kvinna
3375
27:37
704
»
Christian Svensson
1979
Kvantum Kungsbacka 1
Man
2996
27:37
704
»
Ida Salomonsson
1993
Delegation 5K
Kvinna
1700
27:37
706
»
Hanna Löfving
1987
Exsitec 1
Kvinna
3485
27:37
707
»
Abdirazak Jama
1976
Hjällboskolan 1
Man
1663
27:38
708
»
Christer Simfors
1962
Närhälsan, Slottsskogen /HSV
Man
5140
27:38
709
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Man
2174
27:38
709
»
Louise Bremander
1990
Sara Larsson and the backup singers
Kvinna
8602
27:38
711
»
Martin Arvidsson
1978
CERTEGO Löparna
Man
2771
27:38
711
»
Christopher Grujovic
1977
Scandic
Man
4185
27:38
713
»
Pär Johansson
1966
Sweco Civil Lag 1
Man
4796
27:38
714
»
Ebba Cederberg
1991
Hematologen2
Kvinna
4106
27:39
715
»
Adam Johansson
1988
NCC lag 1
Man
3349
27:40
716
»
Fredrik Sjöberg
1974
Kvantum Kungsbacka 1
Man
2995
27:40
717
»
Maria Löfgren
1976
SDF Angered
Kvinna
1744
27:40
718
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Man
3779
27:41
719
»
Victor Sjöman
1992
Sjömans familj
Man
3072
27:41
720
»
Felix Fallkvist
1996
CCGOT Omaha
Man
3232
27:41
721
»
Pawel Skrzycki
1984
PMG & NPG 2
Man
4576
27:41
722
»
Linn Forsberg
1990
Grant Thornton 2
Kvinna
3437
27:42
723
»
Marie Omerain Blomqvist
1977
Tekniska Mölndal 1
Kvinna
1330
27:42
724
»
Kjell Karlson
1954
PROD1
Man
4984
27:42
725
»
Lovisa Malmberg
1995
Kullavik
Kvinna
5268
27:42
726
»
Anna Gustafsson
1978
Nordea Kungsbacka
Kvinna
785
27:43
727
»
Fredrik Abrahamsson
1972
Team OESGIT
Man
5008
27:43
728
»
Helena Ståhl
1977
Servicemästarna
Kvinna
1720
27:44
729
»
Helena Kryssman
1989
RUnners
Kvinna
795
27:44
730
»
Lena Karlsson
1968
Fyrbodal runners
Kvinna
586
27:45
731
»
Maria Berhe
1986
Team Marmot
Kvinna
1436
27:46
732
»
Tasos Varytimidis
1983
IES Johanneberg 3
Man
608
27:46
733
»
Lina Karlsson
1984
Team Karlsson
Kvinna
1277
27:46
734
»
Markus Bozdemir
1984
Young & Restless
Man
1209
27:47
735
»
Michael Berntsson
1967
Nordea 5
Man
5412
27:48
736
»
Johan Kuitunen
1993
Unicornz
Man
39
27:48
737
»
Sofie Kraft
1986
-
Kvinna
5058
27:48
738
»
Jan Schmidtbauer Crona
1972
HaV1
Man
3857
27:48
739
»
Anna-maria Insulander
1970
lag skisspapper
Kvinna
4366
27:49
740
»
Eva Karlsson
1977
avd 8-2
Kvinna
2497
27:50
741
»
Frida Oleander
1982
GER SIG AV
Kvinna
3760
27:51
742
»
Annica Carlsson
1967
Queens of feitw
Kvinna
936
27:51
743
»
Anna Andersson
1976
Hemsjukvården Kungsbacka 2
Kvinna
2190
27:52
744
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Man
508
27:52
745
»
Stina Törner
1984
Barnrehab
Kvinna
3550
27:53
746
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Man
2820
27:53
747
»
Niklas Sahlén
1974
Skövde
Man
3121
27:53
748
»
Michael Pettersson
1978
Team SIGRID
Man
4970
27:54
749
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Man
685
27:55
750
»
Sandra Jelcic
1983
HBP5K2
Kvinna
3154
27:55
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
18
19
>