Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Contact information Racetimer
Results from Blodomloppet i Göteborg 2018
Results
5 km
Displaying results
1251 - 1500
of
4615
in total
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
…
18
19
>
Pl.
Name
YOB
Club/City/Country
Cat.
#
Net
1251
»
Annika Bengtsson
1972
Egencia 3
Kvinna
2702
29:59
1251
»
Lars Netzel
1987
Team Tuve 2
Man
5164
29:59
1253
»
Graciela Rovner
1959
DOLORES 2
Kvinna
4291
29:59
1254
»
Viktoria Tempsch Tempsch
1991
Los Angered 2
Kvinna
1639
30:00
1255
»
Frida Andersson
1989
Masthugget
Kvinna
3610
30:00
1256
»
Marisol Vela
1967
Dagkirugen operation 3 Mölndal
Kvinna
3449
30:01
1256
»
Malin Gårlin
1974
Farmaceuter i spåren
Kvinna
1317
30:01
1258
»
Jannice Sandberg
1988
Bocksten 1
Kvinna
2673
30:01
1259
»
Luna Prieto Garcia
1988
AZ Model(er)s
Kvinna
517
30:01
1260
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Man
1817
30:01
1261
»
Johan Wermstedt
1988
SEB CM 2
Man
2868
30:01
1262
»
Susanne Ivarsson
1972
-
Kvinna
5388
30:02
1263
»
Agne Claesson
1966
Skanska 2
Man
5170
30:02
1263
»
Olle Persson
1988
RISE 2
Man
4473
30:02
1265
»
Torbjörn Hansen
1966
FlexLink5
Man
889
30:02
1265
»
Julia Norén
1992
Parker 2 Borås
Kvinna
2367
30:02
1265
»
Emma Hansryd
1975
Team Hansryd
Kvinna
1257
30:02
1268
»
Elisabeth Larsson
1963
Göteborg
Kvinna
5402
30:02
1269
»
Peter Jacobsson
1955
Floatel Reliance
Man
4595
30:02
1269
»
Caisa Vestlund
1974
Diadrom2
Kvinna
3170
30:02
1271
»
Peter Carlborg
1987
Bolagsstiftarna 5 km
Man
4359
30:03
1271
»
Camilla Johansson
1990
Emerson 5
Kvinna
1555
30:03
1273
»
Emma Norman
1987
Förskolan Stegen
Kvinna
2027
30:03
1274
»
Mark Kernick
1957
FILA Nordic AB
Man
3243
30:03
1275
»
Anders Hagsgård
1959
TillsADMmans
Man
3403
30:03
1276
»
Göran Werner
1958
Tekniska Mölndal 1
Man
1332
30:03
1277
»
Joel Mansour
1993
Lundström och jag
Man
298
30:04
1277
»
Petra Lundberg
1971
Infratek 1
Kvinna
2063
30:04
1277
»
Eva Andersson
1979
Kassa
Kvinna
1380
30:04
1280
»
Anna Svensson
1971
Valås2
Kvinna
4606
30:04
1281
»
Mattias Emanuelsson
1972
Olskroken 2
Man
1781
30:04
1282
»
Karam Deesha
1991
APL Göteborg
Man
3870
30:05
1283
»
Emelie César
1982
GMV4
Kvinna
3616
30:05
1284
»
Noelle Madsen
1980
Chalmers Konferens & Restauranger 3
Kvinna
189
30:05
1285
»
Anna Wickström
1966
IVA
Kvinna
2464
30:06
1286
»
Hanna Gulin
2001
-
Kvinna
3919
30:06
1287
»
Ville Jensen
1977
Nordea 5
Man
3174
30:06
1288
»
Annika Leckström
1975
Dedicare
Kvinna
4455
30:06
1289
»
Jakob Lindkvist
1969
Sensus på språng 1
Man
811
30:07
1290
»
Stina Brink
1984
Karl-Johans kök
Kvinna
2224
30:07
1291
»
Annicka Ernestam
1977
Grannfruar
Kvinna
3945
30:07
1292
»
Arijana Krnjic
1986
We are More 1
Kvinna
374
30:07
1293
»
Sofia Twedmark
1986
Thorax toughest, team 2
Kvinna
7977
30:08
1293
»
Sofie Börjesson
1990
Olskroken Rehab
Kvinna
4705
30:08
1295
»
Razvan Marin
1977
RISE 3
Man
4478
30:08
1296
»
Sandra Jotic
1989
Aranäs/Samhällsp 3
Kvinna
8146
30:08
1297
»
Camilla Högberg
1974
Bohusskolans mesta mästare 1
Kvinna
7327
30:08
1298
»
Elsa von Corswant
1998
Dfind Science & Engineering 4
Kvinna
2569
30:09
1299
»
Annie Gårdmo
1976
Aranäs/Samhällsp 3
Kvinna
2297
30:09
1300
»
Tomaz Magnusson
1970
-
Man
5447
30:09
1300
»
Pierre Olsson Kruse
1972
PSGBG3
Man
2282
30:09
1302
»
Monika Lenhage
1977
Naturligtvis 1
Kvinna
525
30:09
1303
»
Karin Frisk
1991
Platzer 3
Kvinna
1903
30:10
1304
»
Oscar Grundén
1992
Volvo PV
Man
4231
30:10
1304
»
Maria Pettersson
1991
ISGR4
Kvinna
4536
30:10
1306
»
Ingegerd Eriksson
1968
HDS1
Kvinna
2067
30:10
1307
»
Svetlana Jankovic
1974
Ungdomsgruppen 2
Kvinna
4028
30:10
1308
»
Linda Gangby
1974
Centrumpraktiken
Kvinna
2924
30:11
1309
»
Anna Henningsson
1979
avd7-3
Kvinna
2442
30:11
1310
»
Carlos Morales
1986
Knowit Business Consulting
Man
149
30:12
1310
»
Fredrik Jacobson
1993
Exsitec 2
Man
3489
30:12
1312
»
Christine Aho
1989
67:an runs the world
Kvinna
3409
30:12
1312
»
Linda Hamlet
1973
Team Whibley
Kvinna
1276
30:12
1314
»
Abdullahi Mohamud
1963
IKC 2
Man
1227
30:12
1315
»
Emma Schroderus
2005
Team Andersson Tjörn
Man
5137
30:12
1316
»
Helena Lundén
1967
RunnIca
Kvinna
1005
30:12
1317
»
Ulf Hörndahl
1952
TEAM B3IT 2
Man
63
30:12
1317
»
Sofia Johansson
1978
Rehab Kungsbacka 2
Kvinna
448
30:12
1319
»
Anna Björklund
1983
Skanska Teknik 4
Kvinna
4731
30:12
1319
»
Pernilla Jonsson
1976
SDF Angered
Kvinna
1737
30:12
1321
»
Sofia Gallagher
1979
Svenska Mässan Gothia Towers 8
Kvinna
2387
30:13
1321
»
Anna Idegård
1987
Kba IFO 3
Kvinna
4393
30:13
1323
»
Sara Tranberg
1973
Administratöserna
Kvinna
175
30:13
1324
»
Sandra Wegén
1998
Sweco Väg & Mark 2
Kvinna
4743
30:13
1324
»
Agneta Wallin
1956
Administratöserna
Kvinna
174
30:13
1326
»
Cecilia Björck
1995
-
Kvinna
5059
30:13
1326
»
Lina Andersson
1989
Förbandet
Kvinna
4842
30:13
1328
»
Magnus Thörnqvist
1970
Infratek 1
Man
2062
30:14
1329
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Kvinna
1065
30:14
1330
»
Pernilla Sandgren
1965
Densply3
Kvinna
4002
30:15
1331
»
Klas Rudenström
1972
Scan 6
Man
3531
30:15
1332
»
Mohammad Reza Gafari
1998
Sköldpaddorna
Man
8273
30:15
1333
»
Therese Grip
1981
Sweco Väg & Mark 2
Kvinna
4745
30:15
1334
»
Lena Hildingsson
1977
AF Stenungsund
Kvinna
7602
30:16
1335
»
Helena Hagman
1957
Bocksten3
Kvinna
2678
30:16
1336
»
Erica Löfstrand
1995
Blodsniglarna
Kvinna
2088
30:16
1337
»
Emma Nilsson
1976
Angered youngsterz
Kvinna
4295
30:16
1338
»
Nathalie Bödtker-Lund
1984
GMV2
Kvinna
3614
30:16
1339
»
Kalle Hultman
1986
Susannes Jönsar
Man
242
30:16
1339
»
Man Kin Phu
1998
Sweco Väg & Mark 1
Kvinna
4740
30:16
1341
»
Jennifer Pierre
1989
Ramudden 3
Kvinna
116
30:16
1341
»
Richard Mellgren
1972
SeaCon
Man
5263
30:16
1343
»
Alexander Kärkkäinen
1990
RISE 3
Man
4475
30:17
1344
»
Katarina Simonsson
1976
De utlokaliserade
Kvinna
1668
30:17
1344
»
Sebastian Åström
1985
STENA Recycling 1-5
Man
4643
30:17
1346
»
Sofia Olsson
1991
-
Kvinna
2663
30:17
1347
»
Klara Rubin
1997
Dfind Science & Engineering 5
Kvinna
2573
30:18
1348
»
Tomas Gorczynski
1971
RK 4
Man
5349
30:18
1348
»
Ann Poloni
1979
Team CA run
Kvinna
4432
30:18
1350
»
Jelena Magnusson
1967
Pärsons brudar
Kvinna
1526
30:18
1351
»
Peter Andersson
1964
-
Man
3695
30:19
1352
»
Jennifer Magnusson
2006
Pärsons brudar
Kvinna
1528
30:19
1353
»
Kent Millegård
1960
SEB Sisjön Grön
Man
3838
30:19
1354
»
Axel Kinhult
1991
FlamePro
Man
4618
30:19
1354
»
Sofia Zingmark
1970
IKC 3
Kvinna
1233
30:19
1356
»
Simon Woldetensae
1965
Lokalförvaltningen , Göteborg stad
Man
5383
30:20
1357
»
Gundela Holmdahl
1956
Barnkirurgen4
Kvinna
1003
30:20
1357
»
Mussie Teklemariam
1973
GSL-5
Man
3283
30:20
1359
»
Linnea Nilsson
1989
Sara Larsson and the backup singers
Kvinna
3394
30:20
1360
»
Toralfa Blomberg
1965
Surgical Science Team 2
Kvinna
2690
30:20
1360
»
Ida Roderus
1997
Pixbo Runners
Kvinna
220
30:20
1362
»
Erika Gustavsson
1992
Gymmix i väst lag 1
Kvinna
2632
30:21
1363
»
Hedvig Norlèn
1999
G som i great
Kvinna
2264
30:21
1363
»
Anna Avesand
1986
Jeppesen 4
Kvinna
3961
30:21
1365
»
Nicklas Johansson
1990
Blodplättargänget
Man
1521
30:21
1366
»
Anna Bergman
1991
-
Kvinna
892
30:21
1366
»
Jennifer Ottemo
1987
Team Tuve 2
Kvinna
5165
30:21
1366
»
Patrik Wimnell
1980
HBP5K2
Man
3152
30:21
1366
»
Emma Hvitfelt
1977
Gothia Forum 1
Kvinna
1540
30:21
1370
»
Helene Vesik
1968
Team Klingen 1
Kvinna
3258
30:22
1371
»
Helene Amtfjord
1984
Rehab Kungsbacka 4
Kvinna
466
30:22
1372
»
Jenny Lundqvist
1992
MAVA1
Kvinna
1128
30:22
1372
»
Isabel Duchen
1988
Sköldpaddorna
Kvinna
8272
30:22
1374
»
Zandra Björndal
1984
Majorna-Linné
Kvinna
3022
30:23
1375
»
Patrik Magnusson
1972
Sänkningen 2
Man
3133
30:23
1376
»
Katarina Krok
1969
Dometic Girls
Kvinna
4331
30:23
1377
»
Mikael Nittfors
1976
Alps 2
Man
3206
30:23
1378
»
Hale Saglam Korkmaz
1988
CEHAPe
Kvinna
3224
30:24
1379
»
Jonas Persson
1988
Sara Larsson and the backup singers
Man
3393
30:24
1379
»
Klara Halldin
1981
Hängpil 2
Kvinna
2580
30:24
1381
»
Simon Melin
1994
Göta 3
Man
5211
30:24
1381
»
Claes Solander
1989
akuten 1
Man
2472
30:24
1383
»
Åsa Åberg
1975
-Lonesome Runners
Kvinna
7081
30:24
1384
»
Meit Christensen
1973
Team Önnheim & Olsson
Kvinna
4597
30:24
1385
»
Caroline Klemming
1988
AniCura Västra Djursjukhuset
Kvinna
5305
30:24
1386
»
Martina Danielsson
1991
KK Bäfver
Kvinna
2894
30:24
1387
»
Kristofer Linnarsson
1992
Hulken
Man
5106
30:25
1388
»
Fredrik Sandin
1989
Sigma YT/IT
Man
3908
30:26
1388
»
Reza Esfandi
1983
Biffen&Bananen
Man
2534
30:26
1390
»
Catharina Tennerhed
1978
ST-kansliet lag ett
Kvinna
940
30:26
1391
»
Majja Frisk
1989
AtletakademinLag1
Kvinna
2713
30:26
1392
»
Pia Anderssson
1963
Vasaskolan 1
Kvinna
5069
30:26
1393
»
Louise Persson
1990
Su
Kvinna
3693
30:27
1394
»
Björn Larsson
1985
Platzer 2
Man
1897
30:27
1395
»
Jennie Burman
1991
WSP 4
Kvinna
1916
30:27
1395
»
Caroline Nord
1981
De Portade
Kvinna
4145
30:27
1397
»
Duska Delic
1980
Gamlestadsskolan H
Kvinna
2332
30:27
1397
»
Anita Nordenson
1957
Flåset
Kvinna
3111
30:27
1399
»
Emelie Liden
1979
Kyrkbyskolan
Kvinna
4513
30:28
1400
»
Maria Burman
1986
Göteborg
Kvinna
893
30:28
1401
»
Mathias Hufnagl
1969
Flåset
Man
3113
30:28
1402
»
Olle Rönningberg
1990
Svenska Mässan Gothia Towers 16
Man
2404
30:29
1402
»
Helene Berntsson
1973
New Wave 3
Kvinna
533
30:29
1402
»
Monica Dahlgren
1982
Bohusskolans mesta mästare 1
Kvinna
7329
30:29
1402
»
Filippa Fox
1991
BUF-damerna
Kvinna
3928
30:29
1406
»
Anna Torgeby
1984
Grant Thornton 2
Kvinna
3433
30:29
1407
»
Maria Holmquist
1977
Europa 1
Kvinna
3555
30:30
1408
»
Markus Sahlén
1979
Göteborg
Man
3122
30:30
1408
»
Ann-Sofie Fyrberg
1990
Kba IFO 3
Kvinna
4394
30:30
1410
»
Gustaf Johansson
1997
Nordea Brofästet
Man
2920
30:30
1411
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Kvinna
5233
30:30
1412
»
Manh Nguyen
1989
Kökortning
Man
4067
30:31
1413
»
Lena Litzén
1964
Glada Angeredsgänget
Kvinna
1588
30:31
1414
»
Carolina Grönstedt
1980
Running Service
Kvinna
359
30:31
1414
»
Madeleine Henriksson
1991
MAVA1
Kvinna
1129
30:31
1416
»
Drazen Veric
1965
PNO
Man
3165
30:31
1417
»
Jin Lih Andersson
1976
Running Service
Kvinna
360
30:31
1418
»
Peter Windeman
1975
RaySafe3
Man
3545
30:32
1419
»
Edin Kasum
1996
Ittas
Man
5122
30:32
1420
»
Julia Gullbransson
1988
Medirum 1
Kvinna
4917
30:32
1421
»
Jenny Berndtsson
1979
Vår(d)stollarna
Kvinna
1313
30:32
1422
»
Madeleine Lövgren
1986
Susannes Jönsar
Kvinna
243
30:33
1422
»
Linda Borvander
1985
akuten 1
Kvinna
2476
30:33
1424
»
Annica Johansson
1968
"Elitlaget"
Kvinna
2312
30:33
1425
»
Annica Wändahl
1962
Team CA run
Kvinna
4431
30:34
1426
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Kvinna
3521
30:34
1427
»
Richard Furukvist
1990
ultimate team
Man
1628
30:34
1427
»
Linnea Andersson
1992
Chicks of Doom
Kvinna
2255
30:34
1429
»
Anni Sandgren
1988
New Wave 4
Kvinna
534
30:34
1430
»
Helena Wigeborn
1988
Fastighetskontoret Lag 2
Kvinna
3297
30:35
1431
»
Carina Seiden
1967
Rehab 1
Kvinna
5024
30:35
1432
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Man
3785
30:36
1432
»
Tobias Söderlund
1991
Zoega
Man
9532
30:36
1434
»
Said Racic
1977
Vi springer för Miljön 2
Man
4658
30:36
1435
»
Sofia Haugland
1991
Sigma YT/IT
Kvinna
3906
30:36
1436
»
Martin Larsson
1969
DFDS Seaways 1
Man
4563
30:36
1437
»
Lisen Björklund
1974
KOLa gänget 1
Kvinna
4283
30:37
1437
»
Mats Lelie
1997
dextrokardi
Man
4831
30:37
1437
»
Victoria Andersson
1988
Chalmers Konferens & Restauranger 3
Kvinna
190
30:37
1440
»
Sara Palmblad
1985
Göteborg
Kvinna
3076
30:37
1441
»
Erica Åberg
1969
Ebba Petterssons Privatskola lag Y
Kvinna
677
30:37
1442
»
Madeleine Attfors
1993
SAIKOBTCHS
Kvinna
1829
30:37
1442
»
Daniel Johansson
1979
Ebba Petterssons Privatskola lag Y
Man
676
30:37
1444
»
Marzia Dellepiane
1974
Psyklaget
Kvinna
4504
30:37
1445
»
Magnus Verdin
1970
Iseråsskolan 3
Man
1192
30:37
1446
»
Erika Andersson
1990
avd7-1
Kvinna
2433
30:38
1447
»
Emelie Pettersson
1988
Kökortning
Kvinna
4068
30:38
1447
»
Maria Frimodig
1978
RK 1
Kvinna
4087
30:38
1449
»
Kajsa Björck
1967
-
Kvinna
5060
30:38
1450
»
Sara Mäkinen
1969
Densply3
Kvinna
4001
30:38
1451
»
Marie Danielsson
1976
Lilla Safiren
Kvinna
2316
30:38
1452
»
Tobias Gullberg Lindh
1990
Fast and the furious
Man
2242
30:39
1453
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Kvinna
3802
30:39
1454
»
Ulrika Lindroth
1990
ultimate team
Kvinna
1630
30:39
1455
»
Malin Brännström
1972
FILA VIKINGS 2
Kvinna
3239
30:39
1455
»
Cecilia Holmlund
1985
Laget
Kvinna
437
30:39
1457
»
Sami Faris
1994
Göta 3
Man
5210
30:40
1458
»
Kristian Wasshede
1972
UBF IHGR team 2
Man
5205
30:40
1459
»
Anes Kasum
1992
Ittas
Man
5123
30:40
1460
»
Amanda Franzen
1993
Carlmarks runners
Kvinna
365
30:40
1461
»
Camilla Sundfeldt
1971
Bingo
Kvinna
827
30:41
1462
»
Noel Abrahamsson
2004
IFK Kungälv
Man
1220
30:42
1463
»
Jerker Edgren
1967
Brannstrom Boilers
Man
5269
30:42
1464
»
Robert Lövgren
1970
Postnord Air & Ocean 2 Landvetter
Man
405
30:42
1465
»
Fredrika Andersson
1990
Centrumpraktiken 1
Kvinna
2921
30:42
1466
»
Hanna Mohlin
1993
GEODIS 1
Kvinna
3935
30:43
1467
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Kvinna
3947
30:43
1468
»
Matilda Bellin
1989
Old Runners
Kvinna
7295
30:43
1468
»
Martina Stålhammar
1993
Kökortning
Kvinna
4066
30:43
1468
»
Andreas Dävermo
1977
Team Fart
Man
1569
30:43
1471
»
Therese Arnbert
1982
Sidensvansen 1
Kvinna
736
30:43
1472
»
Eva Amandusson
1965
Tandvården Sjöborren
Kvinna
377
30:43
1473
»
Anna Ek
1972
OP Kungälv 3
Kvinna
2489
30:43
1474
»
Jeanette Hackwitz
1968
Järnladies 1
Kvinna
4962
30:43
1474
»
Roar Hansen
1953
Saab ICT Lag1
Man
800
30:43
1476
»
Vilma Göthlin
2001
Trollen
Kvinna
3062
30:43
1477
»
Henrik Fagrell
1972
Diadrom2
Man
3172
30:44
1478
»
Annika Håkansson
1970
OP Kungälv1
Kvinna
2483
30:44
1479
»
Sarah Stroud
1990
-
Kvinna
3685
30:44
1480
»
Konstantinos Feloukatzis
1986
Psyklaget
Man
4502
30:44
1481
»
Elzbieta Kaczoruk
1984
Löparligan
Kvinna
2537
30:44
1482
»
Amanda Gullstrand
1991
Volvoiterna
Kvinna
4037
30:44
1483
»
Linnea von Grünigen
1998
Fruktsallad
Kvinna
3049
30:45
1484
»
Carina Tegneman
1958
Egencia 1
Kvinna
2698
30:45
1485
»
Malin Engström
1985
Centric Care 5
Kvinna
4523
30:46
1486
»
Jörgen Andersson
1967
Vårdgivarwebbens väktare
Man
797
30:46
1487
»
Catharina Stålhammar
1962
Varicerna Göteborg
Kvinna
2791
30:46
1487
»
Julia Jonsson
1992
Los Angered 1
Kvinna
1635
30:46
1489
»
Johanna Bischoff
1990
Kba IFO 1
Kvinna
4387
30:46
1490
»
Patrik Petersson
1974
Emerson 6
Man
1559
30:46
1491
»
Anette Falkbrink
1967
Carlanderska 5
Kvinna
3480
30:46
1492
»
Kristina Arelis
1977
Platzer 3
Kvinna
1901
30:47
1493
»
Annika Aasa
1963
Jeppesen 13
Kvinna
3974
30:47
1494
»
Sara Grundell
1991
Hermods VUX 2
Kvinna
976
30:47
1494
»
Åsa Rehnström
1967
Samkväm
Kvinna
3027
30:47
1496
»
Sinikka Saarinen
1972
Thermo Fisher 1
Kvinna
2590
30:47
1496
»
Lcuas Jansson
1993
Insgård
Man
642
30:47
1498
»
Berit Carlsson
1969
Parker Mölnlycke
Kvinna
2369
30:47
1499
»
Åsa Johansson
1979
Vi springer för Miljön 1
Kvinna
4657
30:48
1500
»
Cecilie Andersson
1987
Thermo Fisher 2
Kvinna
2592
30:48
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
…
18
19
>