Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Contact information Racetimer
Results from Blodomloppet i Örebro 2018
Results
Herrar 10 km
Displaying results
251 - 500
of
703
in total
Page:
<
1
2
3
>
Pl.
Name
YOB
Club/City/Country
#
Net
251
»
Richard Halldén
1970
Örebro
1028
48:33
252
»
Dan Olsson
1975
Örebro AIK
1337
48:34
253
»
Jarl Simonsson
9999
Epiroc Fritid
1175
48:35
254
»
Nicklas Falk
1971
Kungsängen i Nora AB
458
48:44
255
»
Anders Hultman
1980
XKP 4
928
48:46
256
»
Jonas Albertson
9999
Epiroc Bitter End
219
48:46
257
»
Björn Leksell
1968
Team LSV 1
783
48:47
258
»
Jens Thapper
1974
CV Runners
167
48:49
259
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
481
48:50
260
»
Robert Fahlström
1976
Nya Karlslundsskolan 1
582
48:51
261
»
Per Hjaldahl
1981
wec360 Killtian
891
48:52
262
»
Sören Spjuth
1961
Ahlstrom-Munksjö 5
17
48:55
263
»
Patrik Johansson
1987
Nethouse
573
48:56
264
»
Henry Laine
1977
XKP 4
929
48:57
265
»
Jens Eriksson
1981
Lag NCC 4
1253
48:58
266
»
Olle Karlsson
1985
Team Karlsson
781
49:01
267
»
Daniel Guvenal
1979
Trafikverketsfritidsförening 2
838
49:03
268
»
Samuel Edvärn
2001
-
1329
49:04
269
»
Tobias Servin
1977
Göksus gaseller
354
49:04
270
»
Gustav Uhnoo
1978
Lag NCC 1
498
49:06
271
»
Per Erik Skogholm
1967
-
1330
49:06
272
»
Henrik Selin
1964
Nethouse
574
49:07
273
»
Stephan Schwager
1977
Team Intensivvården 4
766
49:07
274
»
Fredrik Herin
1969
Arméringshjärnen
51
49:09
275
»
Anton Kovalev
9999
Epiroc Team LHD
294
49:13
276
»
Marcus Holmlund
1983
Neriketolkarna 1
565
49:14
277
»
Albin Conradsson
1986
Fyren 2
340
49:17
278
»
Fredrik Örvill
1973
invit
1224
49:18
279
»
Mats Jansson
1972
Sveaskolan 1
1271
49:21
280
»
Mikael Balke
9999
Epiroc Bitter End
220
49:22
281
»
Anders Ekvall
1976
Holmen runners A
393
49:22
281
»
Mikael Westervall
1974
SKV3
718
49:22
283
»
Larry Gustavsson
1971
Pansarförstöringspatrullen
599
49:23
284
»
Samuel Wulgué
1972
Hovsta
1214
49:24
285
»
Peder Wilhelmsson
1978
Kumla Bostäder 3
448
49:27
286
»
Tomas Hedman
9999
Epiroc Epic Runners
241
49:29
287
»
Anders Thun
1984
-Örebro
1197
49:32
288
»
Henrik Ronquist
9999
Epiroc El Epiroc
230
49:32
289
»
Ola Kero
1967
Holmen runners B
400
49:33
289
»
Billy Tekin
1974
Telectro
803
49:33
291
»
Lars Karlsson
1964
LaxÖst
510
49:34
292
»
Sebastian Molitor
9999
Sydnärkes Utbildningsförbund 9
1246
49:34
293
»
Lennart Hult
1961
Zinkgruvan
1047
49:35
294
»
Andreas Torebring
9999
Epiroc Fritid
1202
49:36
295
»
Mikael Karmbo
1980
Sigma
1069
49:38
296
»
Klas Folenius
1970
Kristdemokraterna Askersund
1007
49:39
297
»
Ludvig Häggkvist
1988
El & Automation
186
49:40
298
»
Johan Karlsson
1973
Enfo Sweden AB
1365
49:40
299
»
Andreas Mogren
1982
El & Automation
188
49:41
299
»
Kalle Löfroth
1980
Kalle och hans vänner
414
49:41
301
»
Adam Dunberg
1989
Lag NCC 4
1252
49:42
302
»
Robert Åkesson
1981
Würth Svenska Lag 2
922
49:43
303
»
Per Cajander
1976
Team Intensivvården 4
765
49:43
304
»
Azad Moradi
1990
Bauhaus Örebro
1116
49:43
305
»
Niklas Sjögren
9999
Epiroc Inspired uniters
263
49:44
306
»
Axel Svensson
1993
IFK Borgholm
1345
49:52
307
»
Jonas Tropp
1992
BAE Systems Lag 2
62
49:54
307
»
Patrik Koski
1985
Whitesnake3
895
49:54
309
»
Philip Oxelbark
1990
Örebro
1142
49:54
310
»
Rasmus Neander
1975
Tele2 Örebro
799
49:58
311
»
Simon Kjörk
2003
Pingst Örebro
609
50:00
312
»
Magnus Molin
1971
Enfo2
214
50:01
313
»
Henrik Lundström
1973
B-Runner
103
50:07
314
»
Klas Ahlin
1986
Telia IF Örebro
804
50:07
315
»
Magnus Carlsson
1985
WSP 5
916
50:07
316
»
Filip Rasmusson
1982
Örebro
1338
50:08
317
»
Simon Golowin
1984
Örebro
1019
50:08
318
»
Robert Lundin
1976
SiteVision lag 3
1264
50:11
319
»
Harmen Rebel
1985
Lekebergs kommun
1157
50:11
320
»
Rickard Persson
1990
EMBALAGET 3
205
50:12
321
»
Lucas Erhagen
2002
-
999
50:13
322
»
Henrik Johansson
1985
Headlight3
387
50:13
323
»
Björn Davidsson
1986
Ahlstrom-Munksjö 2
12
50:15
324
»
Johan Dahlgren
1978
Butikskonsult 3
109
50:15
325
»
Fredrik Jonsson
1976
ONE Nordic AB
590
50:16
326
»
Mathias Jansson
1977
LagEtt
505
50:19
327
»
Dan Lidstörm
1974
Skanska10k lag1
694
50:19
328
»
Tommy Hagsten
1956
TeamStrong
796
50:20
329
»
Robert Granath
1970
MT2
544
50:20
330
»
Jens Eriksson
1977
Epiroc Fritid
1002
50:21
331
»
Tomas Pinni
1962
Danfo Runners
179
50:26
332
»
Peder Svensson
1970
Kumla Bostäder 1
442
50:30
333
»
Josef Lundberg
1993
-
1105
50:32
334
»
Sajan Varghese
9999
Epiroc Applied
218
50:36
335
»
Andreas Lundbäck
9999
Epiroc CanCan Boys
225
50:37
336
»
Gusten Colin
1997
HANDELSBANKEN #1
370
50:46
337
»
Marcus Erhagen
9999
Sydnärkes Utbildningsförbund 7
1236
50:47
338
»
Krister Olsson
1972
Karlstad
1139
50:51
339
»
Rickard Sandberg
1977
Fmv ue
1350
50:51
340
»
Jonatan Hussmo
1993
-
1310
50:53
341
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
1305
50:55
342
»
Gabriel Stenström
1972
-
1183
50:56
343
»
Fredrik Öberg
9999
Epiroc Bitter End
221
50:57
344
»
Matz-Ola Cajdert
1961
Studentavdelningen 1
730
50:57
344
»
Vakans Vakans
1990
Cambrex 8
138
50:57
346
»
Joakim Lundgren
9999
Epiroc El Epiroc
229
50:58
347
»
Klas Persson
1973
-Uddevalla SK
1282
50:59
348
»
Benny Silfvergren
1977
Infozone Sports club
1174
51:00
349
»
Arto Åkerman
1966
Dorunrunrun
180
51:05
350
»
Mattias Wikström
1973
SCB BV/UA
647
51:06
351
»
Roger Lantz
1965
Barn & Omsorg i Sverige AB
71
51:06
352
»
Andreas Pettersson
1985
Tyréns Bro och KA
874
51:08
353
»
Peter Grönlund
1960
-
1304
51:10
354
»
Göran Ragnarsson
1960
Ragnarssons bil o maskin AB
618
51:12
355
»
Glenn Messelth
1972
Textilia 2
809
51:13
356
»
Johan Berglund
1992
-
968
51:14
357
»
Anders Larsson
1967
Lag NCC 1
497
51:14
358
»
Urim Morina
1980
SKV1
712
51:16
359
»
Marcus Kölkvist
1990
Cambrex 2
125
51:17
360
»
Magnus Johansson
1974
Lag NCC 2
499
51:18
361
»
Klas Ahlqvist
1982
Skaraborgs regemente
944
51:21
362
»
Jonas Pettersson
1967
SJAB Hallsberg 10km lag 2
681
51:23
363
»
Johan Heneryd
1967
Örebro
1035
51:23
364
»
Rufus Ziesig
1978
Gnistan E.ON
1216
51:24
365
»
Magnus Zetterlöf
1969
Solhaga
1358
51:25
366
»
Rasmus Jonsson
2003
Mullhyttans IF
1056
51:25
367
»
Thomas Myhrlund
1971
Elitlaget
192
51:27
368
»
Roger Kjell
1966
-
1072
51:30
369
»
Thomas Danielsson
9999
Epiroc URE PT 2
309
51:30
370
»
Andre Lund
1992
SJUKHUSFYSIK2
686
51:31
371
»
Magnus Karlsson
1972
Örebroporten 4
938
51:32
372
»
Matt Ford
1968
Servicecenter lag 1
664
51:35
373
»
Michael Strandberg
1984
LagEtt
507
51:35
374
»
Petur Jonsson
1989
TSP
870
51:38
375
»
Peter Sundh
1982
Team Intensivvården 6
769
51:42
376
»
Hugo Sahlberg
1990
Cambrex 4
132
51:47
377
»
Niklas Österman
1982
Meca Örebro
528
51:48
378
»
Viktor Hiding
1976
Holmen runners B
398
51:50
379
»
John Andersson
9999
Epiroc Engineers
231
51:54
380
»
Niklas Godlund
1969
Lag 2
491
51:55
381
»
Henrik Ramqvist
1980
Lag NCC 4
1254
51:56
382
»
Göran Arvidsson
1956
Pansarförstöringspatrullen
597
51:57
383
»
Late entry
1363
51:58
384
»
Magnus Harmander
9999
Epiroc Fritid
1031
51:59
385
»
Johan Zander
9999
Epiroc Sup Chain
292
52:00
386
»
Markus Forsberg
1980
-
1010
52:02
387
»
Dennis Alenkvist
1985
EMBALAGET 2
199
52:02
388
»
Stefan Karlsson
1974
Grabbarna BoIS
1065
52:05
389
»
Sven Bergsten
1960
Bela Kämparna
75
52:05
390
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
533
52:06
391
»
Mikael Sandin
1970
Rejlers
1258
52:07
392
»
Mattias Hanssen
1977
Cambrex 1
123
52:09
393
»
Anton Lilja
1993
TS Lag 7
868
52:12
394
»
Per Österberg
1976
Cambrex 7
136
52:13
395
»
Micael Eriksson
1965
Örebro
1003
52:13
396
»
Max Robinson
1993
IESÖ
409
52:14
397
»
Johan Alfredsson
1992
ONE Nordic AB
589
52:15
398
»
David Pettersson
1992
Team Claudicatio
758
52:18
399
»
Javad Aghili
9999
Epiroc Fritid
943
52:19
400
»
Tommy Våhlberg
1979
SJAB Hallsberg 10km
678
52:19
401
»
Mattias Söderlinf
1971
DHL Fritid
1193
52:20
402
»
Mats Sandell
1966
BillerudKorsnäs 3
83
52:22
403
»
Lennart Nilsson
1947
-
1121
52:23
404
»
Cristroffer Eriksson
1985
EMBALAGET 2
200
52:27
405
»
Mattias Sandkvist
1990
Folktandvårdens Dream Team
326
52:28
406
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
534
52:29
407
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
531
52:30
408
»
Petter Flemberg
1978
Neriketolkarna 1
564
52:31
409
»
Jonas Renner
1979
Team Intensivvården 7
770
52:33
410
»
Klas Bergman
1975
Region Örebro, BUP
969
52:37
411
»
Johan Elvin
1995
The Stronger The Better 4
820
52:39
412
»
Johan Forsberg
1969
Butikskonsult 1
105
52:41
413
»
Tomas Hagnelid
1974
EM Sprinters 1
194
52:41
414
»
Mikael Sundh
1979
WSP 3
912
52:42
415
»
Ulf Nordström
1964
Ortopedmott 2
596
52:43
416
»
Mirsad Kotorcic
1953
Vossloh Royale
1274
52:43
417
»
Mattias Lindblom
1978
ÖBO Runners 3
4582
52:46
418
»
Carsten Kjaer
9999
Epiroc Team Top
305
52:48
419
»
Joakim Carlsson
1982
Team Solidaritet
788
52:50
420
»
Richard Vasiliou
1975
Göksus gaseller
355
52:53
421
»
Dag Nylander
1963
Örebro
1131
52:57
422
»
Fredric Pettersson
1975
Skanska10k lag3
705
52:59
423
»
Kjell Engelhjelm
9999
Epiroc Fritid
997
52:59
424
»
Per Lilja
1975
Samhällsbyggnad Bergslagen 2
638
53:05
425
»
Jan-Ove Andersson
1950
MARIESTAD
949
53:07
426
»
Mikael Olsson
1975
WSP 4
915
53:11
427
»
Magnus Pettersson
1966
-
1149
53:11
428
»
Claes Evebring
1964
Ledningslaget
512
53:14
429
»
Johan Ringaby
1980
Ekbackens skola 2
184
53:15
430
»
Mats Jonsson
1971
Butikskonsult 3
110
53:20
431
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
1099
53:21
432
»
Mats Enbom
1962
TNG Group
995
53:22
433
»
Jonas Olsson
1975
Danfo Runners
178
53:23
434
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
474
53:24
435
»
Björn Wängdahl
1978
Askersund
1215
53:24
436
»
Emil Mesaros
1981
Örebro
1374
53:25
437
»
Anders Bergqvist
1985
Friskislaget
334
53:25
438
»
Martin Hyvönen
1988
Sectra super stars
659
53:27
439
»
Daniel Rydén
1973
The Stronger The Better 1
817
53:28
440
»
Stig Jonsson
1962
LaxÖst
509
53:28
441
»
Leif Nilsson
9999
-
1349
53:28
442
»
Abasin Torakai
1980
Barn & Omsorg i Sverige AB
73
53:29
443
»
Jimmy Olsson
1985
Kumla Bostäder 2
447
53:31
444
»
Peter Elvin
1968
Vårdsystem lag 2
926
53:33
445
»
Joakim Öhrman
1981
Kumla Tekniska
450
53:33
446
»
Tim Nävemark
1998
TADAH!
743
53:35
447
»
Mathias Johansson
9999
Sydnärkes Utbildningsförbund 8
1241
53:40
448
»
Mattias Nyström
1977
Five Fingers
317
53:41
449
»
Göthe Mårtensson
1969
Örebro
1356
53:47
450
»
Fredrik Jerlström
1973
Holmen runners B
399
53:52
451
»
Emil Seiz
1982
Nya Karlslundsskolan 1
583
53:53
452
»
Jan-Erik Lie
1978
FMTIS
1088
53:55
453
»
Niklas Eklund
1988
-
1299
53:58
454
»
Andreas Jonsson
9999
Epiroc Pacekeepers
276
53:58
455
»
Daniel Andersson
1987
Plan- och bygglaget
611
54:03
456
»
Fredric Jansson
1977
Butikskonsult 4
111
54:05
457
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
651
54:05
458
»
Franck Boudreault
9999
Epiroc Fantastic five
250
54:09
459
»
Kalle Ericsson
1971
Ahlstrom-Munksjö 4
14
54:11
460
»
Joel Hoberger
1979
Tyréns Signal, Mark och Väg
876
54:16
461
»
Kim Westermark
1977
Kungsängen i Nora AB
461
54:17
462
»
Magnus Riseby
1969
Örebro
1159
54:21
463
»
Erik Bengtsson
1981
Team L.U.J.J.E
1272
54:25
464
»
Michael Almqvist
1980
-
1297
54:25
465
»
Pär Ermeryd
1975
Örebro
1301
54:26
466
»
Jonas Eliasson
1969
Elitlaget
190
54:27
467
»
Mikael Larsson
1978
Butikskonsult 1
106
54:29
468
»
Richard Jalakas
1985
-
1247
54:31
469
»
Anders Ström
1982
TBS Örebro
747
54:34
470
»
Kenneth Olsson
1954
-
1281
54:34
471
»
Martin Hast
1980
B-Runner
102
54:35
472
»
Kebba Conteh
1982
Würth Svenska Lag 2
920
54:35
473
»
Mattias Glaad
1982
WSP 1
903
54:36
474
»
Patrik Ljungberg
1969
Cambrex 3
128
54:39
475
»
Mats Aronsson
1964
Processpumpar
613
54:42
476
»
Martin Östebo
1958
-
1289
54:47
477
»
Tom Axberg
1992
Peab IF
963
54:47
478
»
Carl-Einar Ekholm
1990
-
990
54:48
479
»
Mathias Carrevik
1971
The Stronger The Better 4
819
54:48
480
»
Per Franson
1975
Göksus gaseller
352
54:49
481
»
Tomas Ericson
1966
B-Runner
101
54:52
482
»
Martin Petrini
1983
EY
1146
54:54
483
»
Mathias Finnström
9999
Epiroc Pacekeepers
275
55:00
484
»
Patrik McGough
9999
Epiroc Team RAISEBORE TECH
302
55:00
485
»
Ola Käll
1970
Skebäcksverket
709
55:01
486
»
Mikael Elgland
1978
Schneider Electric
991
55:02
487
»
Johan Liw
1962
Dammsdal 2
170
55:07
488
»
Henrik Edlund
1978
BillerudKorsnäs 5
87
55:08
489
»
Lars Eriksson
9999
Epiroc Epic 2
238
55:09
490
»
Niclas Söberg
1989
Bauhaus Örebro
1192
55:10
491
»
Per Söderström
1966
BAE Systems Lag 3
67
55:14
492
»
Linus Wiklund
1995
The Stronger The Better 6
827
55:14
493
»
Torkel Trampe
9999
Epiroc Team LHD
297
55:14
494
»
Petter Hiding
1984
örebro
1038
55:14
495
»
Fredrik Vinblad
1981
Team IT-mästaren 1
774
55:17
496
»
Mikael Jalakas
1974
Setra Ansvar
668
55:18
497
»
Peter Sundström
1966
Skanska1, mix
691
55:19
498
»
Rickard Palm
1973
TRELLEBORG ACCELERATORER
843
55:20
499
»
Mårten Rapp
1988
Servicecenter lag 1
666
55:21
500
»
Gunnar Edström
1954
Ragnarssons bil o maskin AB
617
55:21
Page:
<
1
2
3
>