Svenska
English
Results produced by
Racetimer
Results from KK-Joggen 2018
Results
Klass 4 Flickor 2008-2009 2,7 km
Displaying
all 69
results
Pl.
Name
YOB
Club/City/Country
#
Result
1
»
Frida Arenvang
2008
Wedevågs IF
2516
11:17
2
»
Tuva Pettersson
2008
DFK Värmboll
2532
11:34
3
»
Ellen Karlsson
2008
Karate Dojo Katrineholm
2551
12:23
4
»
Elfride Carlstedt
2008
Katrneholms Innebandy
2505
12:56
5
»
Emma Nyström
2009
KSK Friidrott
2556
13:17
6
»
Tindra Tolonen
2008
Lindesberg
2531
13:40
7
»
Nellie Lind
2009
Golvcenter i KFV AB
2523
13:40
8
»
Novalie Wong Hällström
2009
Kib
2526
13:44
9
»
Paulina Johannesen
2008
2561
13:50
10
»
Filippa Andersson
2009
STANAB
2566
14:00
11
»
Nina Eriksson
2008
Österåkersbygdens Friskola
2524
14:18
12
»
Vera Eriksson
2008
Österåkersbygdens Friskola
2534
14:24
13
»
Engla Klargren
2008
2513
14:28
14
»
Ebba Wigh
2008
Österåkersbygdens Friskola
2504
14:32
15
»
Linnea Faux
2009
Tyskland
2546
14:42
16
»
Tuwa Nicklasson Rosendahl
2008
2558
14:49
17
»
Sigrid Bäck
2009
2539
14:51
18
»
Liana Michele
2008
Flens Friidrotts Sällskap
2565
14:59
19
»
Tove Emilsson
2008
Tess Golv
2541
15:01
20
»
Elma Magnell
2008
Katrineholms OK
2508
15:06
21
»
Juni Westerdahl
2009
KSK Friidrott
2518
15:29
22
»
Tyra Pantzar
2008
2557
15:30
23
»
Alva Edlund
2008
2563
15:30
24
»
Meya Annergärd
2008
2550
15:36
25
»
Lo Jonsson
2009
2535
15:48
26
»
Alice Nissfolk
2009
2544
16:01
27
»
Filippa Larsson
2009
2515
16:02
28
»
Lea Rosenlund
2009
2520
16:16
29
»
Signe Berg
2008
2543
16:17
30
»
Madicken Hjälm
2009
2522
16:28
31
»
Elsa Karlsson
2008
Katrineholms OK
2554
16:35
32
»
Molly Strandwitz
2009
2567
16:49
33
»
Anna Mingay
2008
2537
16:55
34
»
Signe Bjerkesjö
2009
2555
17:05
35
»
Luwa Filipsson
2008
2560
17:07
36
»
Alice Wandell
2009
2501
17:08
37
»
Laura Rask
2009
VOK
2519
17:36
38
»
Jasmina Zaharane
2009
2568
17:55
39
»
Leah Newton
2008
2521
17:56
40
»
Angelina Karlsson
2008
2502
17:58
41
»
Ellinor Alåsen
2009
2507
18:03
42
»
Elsa Heidenreich
2008
GKKG 0708
2510
18:07
43
»
Maja Aderteg
2009
2545
18:09
44
»
Thyra Tovered
2009
Julita Goif
2529
18:10
45
»
Leila Karlsson
2009
2538
18:52
46
»
Isa Andersson
2008
2548
18:56
47
»
Tyra Lagmyr
2008
Katrineholms kanotklubb
2533
19:03
48
»
Alexa Wikström
2008
2500
19:11
49
»
Nova Pieslinger
2009
KIB
2525
19:12
50
»
Ellen Rönnehed
2009
2552
19:22
50
»
Nova Friedner
2009
2559
19:22
52
»
Ellen Sandberg
2009
2540
19:25
53
»
Sofia Lindehoff
2009
2528
19:28
54
»
Felicia Ahlén
2009
2514
19:29
55
»
Meja Geiborg
2009
2536
19:43
56
»
Emma Holmqvist
2009
2512
19:43
57
»
Thea Börjesson
2009
2553
19:47
58
»
Elna Gustavsson
2008
Strängnäs bilforum racing team
2509
20:10
59
»
Elin Peterzén
2009
2506
20:35
60
»
Emilia Wigrell
2009
2511
21:09
61
»
Antonia Edlund
2009
Team Hacksta
2562
21:16
62
»
Nathalie Gustafsson
2009
2549
22:00
63
»
Andjela Eriksson
2009
2542
22:12
64
»
Otilia Dahl
2008
2527
22:36
65
»
Astrid Greve
2009
2503
22:38
66
»
Gry Carlsson
2008
Österåkersbygdens Friskola
2517
22:42
67
»
Alice Rosén Thomsson
2009
2564
23:02
68
»
Elsa Rosén
2009
FK-Björken
2547
23:02
69
»
Tilda Lindblom
2009
2530
27:07