Results from Blodomloppet Örebro 2010
10 km Herrar
Pl. | Name | YOB | Club/City/Country | # | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | » Erik Anfält | Lag 1 | 297 | 33:15 | |
2 | » Patrik Karlsson | Takringen i Örebro | 778 | 33:54 | |
3 | » Nicklas Källmén | KFUM Örebro | 2507 | 34:08 | |
4 | » Mokhtar Bennis | Komvux | 118 | 35:38 | |
5 | » Fredrik Djupström | ÖrebroBostäder 2 | 84 | 35:41 | |
6 | » Ulf Hallmén | Hagaby GoIF | 553 | 35:45 | |
7 | » Christer Carlsson | Team Jansson | 52 | 35:54 | |
8 | » Lars Drageryd | KFUM Örebro friidrott | 2519 | 36:25 | |
9 | » Marcus Ekström | 740 | 36:26 | ||
10 | » Mikael Waldenborg | Fysiologen 1 | 407 | 36:29 | |
11 | » Lars-Erik Höög | TDC Örebro | 152 | 36:40 | |
12 | » Jonas Johansson | BAE System Team 9 | 546 | 36:51 | |
13 | » Jacob Halvarsson | 268 | 37:59 | ||
14 | » Mikael Nordström | Örebro AIK | 765 | 38:05 | |
15 | » Lucas Lennartsson | Garphyttans IF | 2504 | 38:06 | |
16 | » Anders CW Eriksson | Labbet AM 3 | 630 | 38:11 | |
17 | » Daniel Andmarken | EYRA Runners | 636 | 38:29 | |
18 | » Morgan Pätsi | Örebro AIK | 745 | 38:45 | |
19 | » Gustav Grek | 2408 | 39:00 | ||
20 | » Thomas Lindahl | 764 | 39:06 | ||
21 | » villem Raudsepp | 644 | 39:07 | ||
22 | » Erik Svensson | Lindeskolans A-lag | 201 | 39:07 | |
23 | » Christer Thiger | Bofors Fritid Lag 3 | 536 | 39:29 | |
24 | » Johan de Reuver | Glanshammars iF | 2510 | 39:36 | |
25 | » Jörgen Neuman | 39 | 39:37 | ||
26 | » Tobias Karlsson | Butikskonsult III | 338 | 39:40 | |
27 | » Lundvall Martin | Lekeberg vc | 269 | 39:41 | |
28 | » Jonas Forsmark | Kjesäter 3 | 222 | 40:03 | |
29 | » Daniel Gustavsson | Fysiologen 2 | 411 | 40:05 | |
30 | » Lars Jonhed | Korsnäs Frövi Korpförening 2 | 22 | 40:12 | |
31 | » Marcus Bergengren | Ericsson SK Kumla lag 1 | 424 | 40:20 | |
32 | » Carl Valjus | Glanshammars IF | 2533 | 40:33 | |
33 | » Jesper Bjärvall | Motgången | 329 | 40:37 | |
34 | » Johnny Öhrn | SPX Johnson Pump 1 | 445 | 40:37 | |
35 | » Mats Nydahl | Hofors Löparklubb | 2514 | 40:41 | |
36 | » Anders Ågren | 2525 | 40:50 | ||
37 | » Jan Sundelius | Lämmeltåget | 141 | 41:08 | |
38 | » Magnus Bideby | 203 | 41:28 | ||
39 | » Torbjörn Eriksson | BMB 4 | 280 | 41:33 | |
40 | » Robert Johansson | Vilopuls under 100 | 159 | 41:34 | |
41 | » Pär Eriksson | BAE System Team 10 | 547 | 41:42 | |
42 | » Richard Ahlberg | Örebro | 2518 | 41:45 | |
43 | » Emil Fischer | 89 | 41:50 | ||
44 | » Jens Råberg | BMB 3 | 278 | 41:50 | |
45 | » Alexander Otto | BAE System Team 2 | 540 | 42:06 | |
46 | » Jonny Lindström | Holmen Runners Brogatan | 401 | 42:11 | |
47 | » Robert Lindin | 73 | 42:14 | ||
48 | » Anders Österberg | Göran Larsson | 681 | 42:21 | |
49 | » Peter Svensson | EYRA Runners | 638 | 42:26 | |
50 | » Johan Granat | FMLOG Lag 3 | 706 | 42:27 | |
51 | » Stefan Andersson | Hofors Löparklubb | 70 | 42:28 | |
52 | » Jonas Carlsson | DC2 | 613 | 42:30 | |
53 | » Stefan Risberg | Skebäcks vårdcentral 1 | 340 | 42:35 | |
54 | » Kole Lleshi | Euromaint 3 | 500 | 42:37 | |
55 | » Leif Krüger | Sectra lag 1 | 567 | 42:38 | |
56 | » Christer Persson | Walkman | 164 | 42:43 | |
57 | » Mikael Nornvik | Emba 8 | 488 | 42:46 | |
58 | » Fredrik Härdfeldt | 238 | 42:53 | ||
59 | » Björn Gyllensvärd | Norrköping | 288 | 43:01 | |
60 | » Thomas Johansson | ABB IF | 2511 | 43:20 | |
61 | » Erik Valdemarsson | Korsnäs Frövi Korpförening 1 | 21 | 43:25 | |
62 | » Mikael Whern | 742 | 43:27 | ||
63 | » Jesper Damström | glädjespridarna | 136 | 43:31 | |
64 | » Jonas Hagström | Alfa 1 | 434 | 43:33 | |
65 | » Mats Atterstig | 10 km kämparna | 348 | 43:35 | |
66 | » Anders Westerlund | Eon-Gnistan2 | 491 | 43:39 | |
67 | » Per Källman | Ekeskolan lag 1 | 247 | 43:42 | |
68 | » Björn Östlund | Cambrex 4 | 230 | 43:43 | |
69 | » Anders Johansson | Odensbackens Boys | 66 | 43:44 | |
70 | » Niclas Matstoms | Atlas Copco | 2536 | 43:47 | |
71 | » Christer Wilhelmsson | Posten i NORA 2 | 293 | 43:51 | |
72 | » Magnus Lindahl | Eskilstuna | 2505 | 43:52 | |
73 | » Johan Hasselwander | Örebro Länsteater | 769 | 43:53 | |
74 | » Benny Frost | Akzo Lajban2 | 310 | 43:59 | |
75 | » Renato Kovacic | 202 | 44:01 | ||
76 | » Tobias Persson | FMLOG Lag 4 | 711 | 44:04 | |
77 | » Magnus Lundh | Procordia | 103 | 44:10 | |
78 | » Marcus Normark | RBS 600 | 153 | 44:10 | |
79 | » Tobias Adolfsson | Sarsaparill | 80 | 44:14 | |
80 | » Mikael Anell | Emba 7 | 487 | 44:15 | |
81 | » Emanuel Qvarnström | Lesjöfors Jogging | 720 | 44:15 | |
82 | » Tobias Nylin | Kjesäter 1 | 220 | 44:21 | |
83 | » Simon Gunnarsson | EYRA Runners | 635 | 44:22 | |
84 | » Sören Mellgren | RBS 600 | 156 | 44:23 | |
85 | » Per-Anders Kumlin | 639 | 44:27 | ||
86 | » Rolf Krigsman | SandvikNora | 30 | 44:27 | |
87 | » Staffan Isacson | 2524 | 44:28 | ||
88 | » Per Högberg | 749 | 44:29 | ||
89 | » Anders Arnelind | Majo Runners RC | 460 | 44:31 | |
90 | » Johan Jörtsö | Sectra lag 2 | 570 | 44:34 | |
91 | » Niclas Eliasson | Full rulle | 244 | 44:38 | |
92 | » Henrik Herou | scb | 768 | 44:41 | |
93 | » Per Trulsson | BAE System Team 10 | 550 | 44:42 | |
94 | » Mattias Göthberg | Labbet | 624 | 44:45 | |
95 | » Jari Hyvärinen | Labbet AM 3 | 631 | 44:45 | |
96 | » Micke Johansson | Odensbackens Boys | 65 | 44:46 | |
97 | » Late entry | 758 | 44:47 | ||
98 | » Jan Westerdahl | 642 | 44:48 | ||
99 | » Helgesson Jan | 122 | 44:49 | ||
100 | » Robert Granath | Medicinsk teknik | 751 | 44:51 | |
101 | » Staffan Östman | Språk och framtid 1 | 476 | 44:54 | |
102 | » Johan Björndahl | FMLOG Lag 3 | 705 | 44:54 | |
103 | » Mikael Engdahl | 739 | 44:57 | ||
104 | » André Heeger Jensen | 42 | 44:59 | ||
105 | » Anders Hultman | Bofors Fritid | 724 | 45:07 | |
106 | » Anders Nyström | SPX Johnson Pump 2 | 1864 | 45:18 | |
107 | » Göran Storm | Holmen Runners Trängkårsvägen | 395 | 45:18 | |
108 | » Johan Kraft | glädjespridarna | 137 | 45:20 | |
109 | » Mattias Wessén | Holmen Runners Trängkårsvägen | 394 | 45:20 | |
110 | » John Nydahl | ÖSK P95 | 2513 | 45:21 | |
111 | » Joakim Peimer | Arboga | 2512 | 45:24 | |
112 | » Jonas Leiding | Team Ericsson | 513 | 45:29 | |
113 | » Anders Thyrman | Cambrex 5 | 231 | 45:30 | |
114 | » Pasi Väisänen | Team Jansson | 55 | 45:31 | |
115 | » Tomas Pettersson | Volvo CE Fritid | 127 | 45:34 | |
116 | » Pelle Brorsson | Miljöteamet i Sverige AB | 8 | 45:34 | |
117 | » Leif Eriksson | Kristinehamn multisport | 2538 | 45:38 | |
118 | » karlsson niklas | ögonklin | 454 | 45:40 | |
119 | » Erik Svensson | SISU Forshaga SK | 2520 | 45:41 | |
120 | » Oscar Östebo | 428 | 45:47 | ||
121 | » Karl Eriksson | Bettan & boyz | 514 | 45:48 | |
122 | » Petter Arvidsson | Bettan & boyz | 518 | 46:01 | |
123 | » Jonas Sundberg | Friskis & Svettis | 2506 | 46:02 | |
124 | » Björn Karlsson | Alfa 1 | 436 | 46:02 | |
124 | » Joakim Skog | Tekniska Förvaltningen V | 19 | 46:02 | |
126 | » Anonymous | Anonymous | 105 | 46:06 | |
127 | » Olow Jonasson | Butikskonsult III | 336 | 46:06 | |
128 | » Elias Lindholm | 767 | 46:11 | ||
129 | » Carl-Petter Sverresson | Länsförsäkringar, lag 5 | 364 | 46:13 | |
130 | » Ulf Fyrphil | (T)ratten (M)ed (E)skort | 606 | 46:13 | |
131 | » Jonas Norberg | ÖrebroBostäder 3 | 87 | 46:16 | |
132 | » Claes Otterbeck | 475 | 46:16 | ||
133 | » Thomas Nederman | SandvikNora | 26 | 46:19 | |
134 | » Fredrik Björck | Holmen Runners Trängkårsvägen | 393 | 46:22 | |
135 | » Torben Malm | Emba 3 | 481 | 46:26 | |
136 | » Göran Svensson | Rehab med USÖ | 457 | 46:31 | |
137 | » Seppo Partanen | Katrineholm | 773 | 46:33 | |
138 | » Peter Imhagen | Sectra lag 2 | 569 | 46:34 | |
139 | » Per Kungsberger | 10 km kämparna | 346 | 46:34 | |
140 | » Lars Vernersson | Schaktteknik i Uppsala AB | 130 | 46:35 | |
141 | » Sverker Hoflin | Euromaint 5 | 502 | 46:40 | |
142 | » Renny Rantakokko | Labbet | 622 | 46:40 | |
143 | » Per Malm | 647 | 46:43 | ||
144 | » Mattias Wallin | Schaktteknik i Uppsala AB | 132 | 46:44 | |
145 | » Jonte Ljungberg | Ahlsell lc 16 blandat | 560 | 46:48 | |
146 | » Tommy Hagsten | Antikrundan | 257 | 46:52 | |
147 | » Mats Kärl | Plåtis | 766 | 46:55 | |
147 | » Jonas Århammar | Eon-Gnistan3 | 493 | 46:55 | |
149 | » Johan Lundkvist | Nora Vårdcentral 1 | 332 | 47:00 | |
150 | » Henrik Hermansson | Sectra lag 2 | 267 | 47:01 | |
151 | » Peter Bäckström | Eon-Gnistan2 | 490 | 47:02 | |
152 | » Jonny Larsson | Laxå | 2532 | 47:05 | |
153 | » Anders Morris | Örebro Sotarn lag 4 | 673 | 47:05 | |
154 | » Mikael Wennerström | Holmen Runners Brogatan | 398 | 47:07 | |
155 | » Jan-Ove Andersson | Green Cargo | 9 | 47:13 | |
156 | » Gustav Melin | Melin | 583 | 47:15 | |
157 | » Sören Spjuth | Aspa IK | 757 | 47:17 | |
158 | » Andreas Kristoffersson | Västerås | 771 | 47:19 | |
159 | » Göran Larsson | Göran Larsson | 679 | 47:20 | |
160 | » Stefan Neselius | DC2 | 612 | 47:20 | |
161 | » Stefan Lundeqvist | FMLOG Lag 5 | 712 | 47:22 | |
162 | » Per Bjurström | RBS 600 | 157 | 47:24 | |
163 | » Late entry | 733 | 47:25 | ||
164 | » Kristian Dyrwik | Activa 1 | 466 | 47:26 | |
165 | » Fredrik Andersson | Full rulle | 241 | 47:40 | |
166 | » Roger Öhlin | SAAB ArBoga 1 | 93 | 47:44 | |
167 | » Johan Clason | SAAB Aerosystems | 56 | 47:46 | |
168 | » Johnny Fridholm | 2501 | 47:47 | ||
169 | » Torbjörn Gårdestig | Impecta AB | 339 | 47:52 | |
170 | » Håkan Karlsson | Ingeberga gård | 71 | 47:58 | |
171 | » Mikael Hallberg | Göran Larsson | 680 | 48:00 | |
172 | » Markus Persson | Strömsson | 469 | 48:03 | |
173 | » Anonymous | Anonymous | 387 | 48:04 | |
174 | » Kent Lilja | Avd 82 lag 1 | 295 | 48:04 | |
175 | » Håkan Nydahl | DC2 | 611 | 48:05 | |
176 | » Christer Johansson | SAAB Aerosystems | 58 | 48:06 | |
177 | » Magnus Gisslander | Volvo CE Fritid 2 | 754 | 48:07 | |
178 | » Per Sundelius | Lämmeltåget | 139 | 48:10 | |
179 | » Marcus Kindevåg | Alfa 2 | 438 | 48:10 | |
179 | » Fredrik Jerlström | Holmen Runners Brogatan | 402 | 48:10 | |
181 | » Robert Blomberg | 524 | 48:11 | ||
182 | » Johan Håkansson | Yxsta | 675 | 48:13 | |
183 | » Åge Sollien | Rehab med USÖ | 456 | 48:14 | |
184 | » Per Danielsson | Ekeskolan lag 1 | 249 | 48:14 | |
185 | » Lars Karlsson | Östansjö SK 1 | 420 | 48:16 | |
186 | » Jimmy Järvinen | Team Vinefur mfl. | 555 | 48:18 | |
187 | » Thomas Bergman | 405 | 48:19 | ||
188 | » Anders Sundén | Lesjöfors Jogging | 721 | 48:20 | |
189 | » Peter Håkansson | Volvo CE Fritid | 129 | 48:21 | |
190 | » Henrik Friberg | Cambrex 9 | 588 | 48:23 | |
191 | » Christer H Larsson | Nordea Private Banking Närke | 178 | 48:23 | |
192 | » Mårten Löwdin | IKG | 2503 | 48:27 | |
193 | » Peter Andersson | Tjejligan lag 2 | 32 | 48:28 | |
193 | » Thomas Friberg | Ericsson IF | 2516 | 48:28 | |
195 | » Late entry | 748 | 48:30 | ||
196 | » Tomas Hägersten | Cambrex 9 | 589 | 48:34 | |
197 | » Johan Jelgert | Sandvik Nora AB | 146 | 48:38 | |
198 | » Jimmy Eriksson | (T)ratten (M)ed (E)skort | 604 | 48:39 | |
199 | » Erik Johansson | Tekniska Förvaltningen I | 12 | 48:44 | |
200 | » Stefan Poohk | 780 | 48:44 | ||
201 | » Magnus Wallgren | EYRA Runners | 634 | 48:46 | |
202 | » Sven Nilsson | Euromaint 7 | 505 | 48:46 | |
203 | » Magnus Jansson | Odensbackens Boys | 67 | 48:50 | |
204 | » Late entry | 738 | 48:55 | ||
205 | » Lars Wittbom | RBS 600 | 155 | 48:55 | |
206 | » Micke Toivola | Akzo Lajban2 | 309 | 49:06 | |
207 | » Lars Bolminger | Länsförsäkringar, lag 1 | 353 | 49:09 | |
208 | » Christoffer Windal | 760 | 49:12 | ||
209 | » Anders Ulin | Holmen Runners Brogatan | 400 | 49:12 | |
210 | » Alexander Strid | Full rulle | 242 | 49:13 | |
210 | » Jonny Ledin | Odensbackens Boys | 69 | 49:13 | |
212 | » Daniel Sjöberg | Ortopeden avd 27, 2 | 373 | 49:14 | |
213 | » Anders Jansson | Walkman | 165 | 49:15 | |
214 | » Anonymous | Anonymous | 354 | 49:16 | |
215 | » Ulf Nordström | ortoped mottagningen USÖ | 370 | 49:18 | |
216 | » Stefan Östling | Västerås | 776 | 49:19 | |
217 | » Kurt Damberg | Frövi IK | 2521 | 49:20 | |
218 | » Rickard Bergström | Full rulle | 243 | 49:21 | |
219 | » Håkan Svensson | Bofors Fritid Lag 3 | 537 | 49:25 | |
220 | » Mats Andersson | Korsnäs Frövi Korpförening 2 | 25 | 49:27 | |
221 | » Late entry | 746 | 49:27 | ||
222 | » Lennart Carlsson | M1 | 316 | 49:28 | |
223 | » Martin Östebo | 427 | 49:30 | ||
224 | » Peter Johansson | KFUM Örebro OL | 772 | 49:31 | |
225 | » Late entry | 734 | 49:33 | ||
225 | » Anders Troedsson | Danfo Lag 1 | 98 | 49:33 | |
227 | » Anders Gustavsson | Ahlsell lc 14 Ankommande | 418 | 49:35 | |
228 | » Sven Bergsten | 10 km kämparna | 344 | 49:35 | |
229 | » Thomas Smedberg | Örebro Sotarn lag 1 | 664 | 49:40 | |
230 | » Peter Folkesson | Friskis & Svettis | 2509 | 49:40 | |
231 | » Karlk-Göran Wahlström | CSS | 629 | 49:41 | |
232 | » Anonymous | Anonymous | 385 | 49:41 | |
233 | » Peter Wilén | Cambrex 7 | 236 | 49:44 | |
234 | » Björn Löfström | BubbisKnubbis IF | 774 | 49:46 | |
235 | » Sören Bryngelsson | Karlskoga | 572 | 49:47 | |
236 | » Roger Kjell | Alna Food Ab | 182 | 49:49 | |
237 | » Björn Lifvergren | 619 | 49:53 | ||
238 | » Jarmo Modin | Volvo CE Fritid 2 | 755 | 50:01 | |
239 | » Nicklas Björling | Sectra lag 1 | 564 | 50:01 | |
240 | » Peter Andersson | FMLOG Lag 1 | 698 | 50:05 | |
241 | » Börje Lundell | Komvux | 120 | 50:09 | |
242 | » Nisse Nordblom | SandvikNora | 28 | 50:10 | |
243 | » Late entry | 747 | 50:24 | ||
244 | » Jarmo Lithander | Kjesäter 1 | 219 | 50:27 | |
245 | » Patrik Sundin | Suddarna | 601 | 50:28 | |
246 | » Christer Ryden | Suzuki Garphyttan | 48 | 50:34 | |
247 | » Rolf Andersson | Emba 3 | 482 | 50:36 | |
248 | » David Bergman | Emba 6 | 485 | 50:38 | |
249 | » Gunnar Edström | 35 | 50:39 | ||
250 | » David Shellhammer | 620 | 50:46 |