Svenska Sv   English En   Français Fr   Suomi Fi  
FOR RESULTS QUERIES CONTACT SUPPORT@MYRUNRESULTS.COM

Results from Grant Thornton - Dublin 2018

5km

The result list is ordered by net results
Gross time: Your time calculated from the start gun signal.
Net time: Your time calculated from the passing of the start line.

Displaying results 2501 - 2750 of 4413 in total
Pl. Name YOB Club/City/Country Cat. Subcat. # Net Gross
2501 » Niall O'HAGAN Ardmac Ardmac B Male M IND 662 27:04 (31:27)
2502 » Bernie CORRY DFAT DFAT Team 9 Mixed F IND 1974 27:04 (32:47)
2503 » Darren BOLES Tesco Ireland Keelings Berries  Mixed M IND 4800 27:04 (38:19)
2504 » Eanna O HOGARTAIGH New Ireland Assurance New Ireland Team 3 Mixed M IND 3893 27:04 (36:39)
2504 » Deirdre  HUGHES Ulster Bank DAC UBTreasury Ladies Female F IND 4996 27:04 (30:13)
2506 » Aoife SLEVIN KPMG KPMG 5 Mixed F IND 3524 27:04 (34:01)
2507 » John LUNNEY Law Society LSI Team 1 Mixed M IND 3560 27:05 (38:36)
2507 » Jakub KURTIAK Mastercard Mastercard 2 Mixed M IND 3671 27:05 (40:25)
2509 » Ruth BYRNE Dunnes Stores DS The Perfect Sandwich Mixed F IND 2213 27:05 (34:15)
2510 » Laura HEALY Ornua get ou the whey Mixed F IND 4101 27:05 (30:07)
2511 » Cathal MCARDLE Davy Davy 7 Male M IND 1794 27:05 (38:20)
2512 » Colm  DILLON Aspen-Pharma AspenPharmaReady Steady Run Mixed F IND 703 27:06 (32:38)
2513 » Brian INGARFIELD Grant Thornton Dublin Simon Mixed M IND 145 27:06 (32:42)
2514 » Kate WALLEY Goodbody Goodbody 4 Mixed F IND 2739 27:06 (35:22)
2515 » Colm CASEY Ardmac Ardmac D Male M IND 669 27:06 (31:29)
2516 » Ailish  HACKETT DFAT DFAT Team 5 Mixed F IND 1959 27:06 (32:49)
2517 » Roy MILLAR Ardmac Ardmac C Mixed M IND 667 27:06 (31:25)
2518 » Ciara BANNON SLR Consulting SLR Env Consulting Mixed F IND 4637 27:06 (36:52)
2519 » Darren BYRNE Abbey Ireland & UK Abbey Team 2 Mixed M IND 270 27:07 (38:27)
2519 » Genevieve KEOGHAN Grant Thornton Forced Office Bonding Exercise Mixed F IND 10 27:07 (33:59)
2519 » Emily MURRAY Bord Bia Bord Bia 2 Mixed F IND 1264 27:07 (31:18)
2522 » Shane LAMBERT Securitas A snails pace Mixed M IND 4520 27:07 (30:08)
2523 » Charlie BLOUNT Ornua get ou the whey Mixed M IND 4102 27:07 (29:43)
2524 » Héloïse PONTALIER Pure Storage Pure Storage Stayed in the pub Mixed F IND 4296 27:07 (38:30)
2525 » Nicole POMEROY Bidx1 Bidx1Nicole's Team Mixed F IND 1142 27:08 (39:49)
2526 » Michal PODOLSKI-CZAJKA International Maritime Agencies Ltd International Maritime Agencies Ltd Mixed M IND 3118 27:08 (29:44)
2527 » Shane FITZGERALD New Ireland Assurance New Ireland Team  6 Male M IND 3881 27:08 (37:01)
2528 » Barry  HAMMOND PTSB PTSB Finance 5 Mixed M IND 4267 27:09 (31:34)
2529 » Frances WALSH Pitman Training Pitman girls Female F IND 2098 27:09 (35:40)
2529 » Tom COLE Tenable Tenable's Best Mixed M IND 4784 27:09 (32:38)
2531 » Carol MCMENAMIN INM PLC INM Team 5 Mixed F IND 3102 27:09 (32:45)
2532 » Paul KEANE FRKelly FRKelly ABC Mixed M IND 2631 27:10 (32:47)
2533 » Eamon  MYLES Synchronoss Technologies  Synchronoss A Mixed M IND 4754 27:12 (28:59)
2534 » Kimberly LITTLEFIELD Enel X Enel X Team 2 Mixed F IND 2341 27:12 (36:44)
2534 » Karen HANLON A&L Goodbody ALG 9 Mixed F IND 239 27:12 (38:07)
2536 » Terry BALL DBS DBS Team 3 Male M IND 5307 27:12 (27:26)
2536 » Aoife NIC LOCHLAINN Ornua Edam Quick Mixed F IND 4097 27:12 (34:16)
2538 » Dolores FLYNN Comgest Asset Management International Comgest1 Mixed F IND 1574 27:12 (38:13)
2539 » Olivea MAGUIRE DBS DBS Team 2 Mixed F IND 5301 27:13 (34:15)
2539 » Jude DOHERTY Dublin Stripe Male M IND 2087 27:13 (35:44)
2541 » Patricia DOOLAN Law Society LSI Team 2 Mixed F IND 3561 27:13 (39:45)
2542 » Tim DYBALL Kroll Bond Rating Agency KBRA Team 1 Mixed M IND 3537 27:13 (36:59)
2543 » Sarah TOWEY Avantcard Team Avantcard II Mixed F IND 714 27:13 (31:24)
2544 » Catherine KELLY Dublin ElectroRoute Market Access Ltd Mixed F IND 2069 27:13 (30:21)
2545 » Late entry BAE Systems Mantis Mixed 836 27:14 (31:29)
2545 » Kate RYAN BNP Paribas Real Estate BNP Paribas Team 1 Mixed F IND 1214 27:14 (31:18)
2547 » Stephen MOLLOY Chartered Accountants Ireland Chartered Accountants Ire Team 3 Mixed M IND 1501 27:14 (28:58)
2547 » Kevin HOLT Dublin Singlepoint2 Male M IND 2115 27:14 (39:46)
2549 » Juan Ignacio BORRAS CNP Santander CNP Santander 2 Mixed M IND 1568 27:14 (38:11)
2550 » Tom BLENNERHASSETT Law Society LSI Team 2 Mixed M IND 3563 27:14 (39:47)
2551 » Luke BUCKLEY Dunnes Stores DS Cavan Male M IND 2164 27:15 (31:42)
2551 » Niamh BRESLIN Microsoft Microsoft Windows Runners Mixed F IND 3781 27:15 (30:16)
2553 » Lynne FITZSIMONS Office of Government Procurement Love Me Tenders Mixed F IND 3981 27:15 (37:12)
2554 » Fiona FINN Avolon Avolon 1 Female F IND 762 27:15 (29:54)
2555 » Paul MCCLATCHIE Archer Specialist Recruitment Archer Access Engage Mixed M IND 654 27:16 (34:22)
2555 » Padraic  MCCREESH  CPL Recruitment  Cpl Team 1 Male M IND 1648 27:16 (37:10)
2557 » Denis GALVIN Turner & Townsend Turner & Townsend Team 3 Mixed M IND 4940 27:16 (37:00)
2557 » Kelsey MURPHY Mater Private Hospital Bradycardia Mixed F IND 3694 27:16 (38:38)
2557 » Winnie RYAN Department of Health Department of Health Team 1 Mixed F IND 1901 27:16 (37:13)
2560 » Emmet MURPHY Stelfox Stelfox Contract Mixed M IND 4703 27:17 (29:57)
2561 » Vicky HENNESSEY Pure Storage Pure Storage Runner ups Mixed F IND 4289 27:17 (38:40)
2562 » Tara MAGUIRE Bord Bia Bord Bia 4 Mixed F IND 1269 27:17 (38:23)
2563 » TBC TBC Version 1 Version 1 HR to Win Mixed 5023 27:17 (34:12)
2564 » Jordana BOWDEN St Davids CBS St David's D Female F IND 4691 27:17 (28:55)
2565 » Eoin FITZGERALD BBH BBH Mixed B Mixed M IND 1061 27:18 (32:58)
2566 » Ciaran NIXON Force Point ForcePointAll in to Win Male M IND 2609 27:18 (28:45)
2567 » Kerry BUTTLE Mason Hayes & Curran MHC 3 Mixed F IND 3653 27:18 (39:48)
2568 » Roberto  MEI Fideruam Asset Management Ireland Fideuram 2 Male M IND 2531 27:18 (35:34)
2569 » Gemma O’CONNOR Davy Davy 5 Mixed F IND 1786 27:18 (34:08)
2570 » Elizabeth  FALVEY  PM Group pm1 Mixed F IND 4201 27:18 (31:22)
2571 » Lisa FLOOD Davy Davy 4 Mixed F IND 1781 27:19 (34:10)
2572 » Jean BARRY Goodbody Goodbody 4 Mixed F IND 2738 27:19 (35:35)
2573 » James MATTHEWS Ardmac Ardmac D Male M IND 671 27:19 (31:42)
2574 » Christine JONES Comgest Asset Management International Comgest1 Mixed F IND 1576 27:20 (38:21)
2575 » Colin MCCORMACK Bank of Ireland BOI The Juicers Mixed M IND 969 27:20 (38:50)
2576 » Carl TAYLOR IFS IFS - She's the Fastest Male M IND 3068 27:20 (37:16)
2577 » Rachel TURNER Dillon Eustace DE Dashers Mixed F IND 1986 27:20 (32:48)
2577 » Kevin CURRAN Henkel Ireland Henkel Mixed M IND 2850 27:20 (38:45)
2579 » Patrick DOYLE e-Frontiers e-Frontiers 2 Mixed M IND 2243 27:21 (35:50)
2580 » Dave O'CONNOR Department of Health Department of Health Team 3 Mixed M IND 1911 27:21 (38:17)
2581 » Lukasz NIEMIEC Aon Aon14 Mixed M IND 563 27:21 (31:35)
2582 » Emma DOWN Bidx1 Bidx1Emma's Team Mixed F IND 1131 27:21 (31:40)
2583 » Aine HEFFERNAN Moore Stephens Moore Stephens A Team has no Name Mixed F IND 3786 27:22 (28:45)
2584 » Sinead DUGGAN Glanbia Glanbia Team 1 Mixed F IND 2673 27:22 (37:07)
2585 » Ella LYONS Aon Aon11 Mixed F IND 549 27:22 (31:34)
2586 » Amandine GATELIER Cisco Cisco 1 Mixed F IND 1514 27:22 (40:30)
2586 » Roisin DIXON TREACY O'Scanaill Veterinary, Swords Scallions Mixed F IND 4132 27:22 (34:06)
2586 » Grainne  BRENNAN Glanbia Glanbia Team 1 Mixed F IND 2674 27:22 (37:07)
2589 » Jenny  WARREN Savills Valuations Mixed F IND 4505 27:22 (31:34)
2590 » Jill GEOGHEGAN INM PLC INM Team 4 Mixed F IND 3100 27:23 (35:46)
2591 » Donal MURPHY RKD Architects RKD Architects Team 4 Male M IND 4441 27:24 (37:17)
2592 » Charlotte RICHARDSON Moore Stephens Moore Stephens James & the joggers Mixed F IND 3795 27:24 (28:49)
2593 » Neil MADIN JPA Benson Lawlor JPA Benson Lawlor B Mixed M IND 5323 27:25 (38:43)
2594 » Cormac CARTY Workday Workday Customer Central Male M IND 5155 27:25 (35:27)
2595 » David  BROWNE Citadel Citadel Securities 1 Male M IND 1522 27:26 (31:45)
2596 » Nathan  COOK Axway Axway 3 Mixed M IND 818 27:26 (37:11)
2597 » Martina GORMLEY Health and Safety Authority HSA Pace Makers Mixed F IND 2793 27:27 (33:06)
2598 » Carla DUGGAN Bannon Bannon 2 Mixed F IND 996 27:27 (38:29)
2599 » Aoife O'BRIEN IBAT College Dublin IBAT College Mixed F IND 3003 27:27 (37:21)
2600 » Lorraine KENNY MSD Red Oak MSDRed Oak 4 Female F IND 3839 27:27 (34:13)
2601 » Sarah DOOLEY DFAT DFAT Team 1 Mixed F IND 1921 27:27 (31:57)
2602 » Heera DOLAN Glantus Glantus Aspire Mixed M IND 2692 27:27 (34:30)
2603 » Derek CANNON Savills Savills 2 Mixed M IND 4512 27:27 (38:24)
2604 » Bruno BRUZZANO Mastercard Mastercard 1 Mixed M IND 3666 27:28 (38:52)
2605 » Moira TREACY MSD carlow MSD Queens Female F IND 3814 27:28 (40:44)
2606 » Mateusz KOZIOL Polish Runners Club Ireland Polish Runners Club Ireland 4 Male M IND 4094 27:28 (30:05)
2607 » Adam MORAN Mater Private Hospital AF Male M IND 3687 27:28 (35:42)
2608 » Amy  O'HALLORAN Structure Tone Structure Tone 1 Mixed F IND 4740 27:29 (34:24)
2609 » Linda SAHLIN CurrencyFair CurrencyFair Achilles Tendinitis Mixed F IND 1726 27:29 (30:23)
2610 » Jeff DOYLE Evros EvrosMcDonnell's Chips Mixed M IND 2409 27:29 (35:39)
2611 » Aoife MCGOWAN O'Scanaill Veterinary, Swords Scallions Mixed F IND 4130 27:29 (34:13)
2612 » Sean BRADLEY Irish Association of Corporate Treasurers IACT The Fruit Pickers Mixed M IND 3170 27:29 (38:36)
2612 » Shane MCDERMOTT SLR Consulting SLR Env Consulting Mixed M IND 4638 27:29 (37:17)
2614 » Liam HUSSEY DPS Group DPS Group 1 Male M IND 2028 27:30 (37:21)
2615 » Miriam  GROGAN Dillon Eustace DE Miss-Fits Female F IND 1996 27:30 (32:59)
2615 » Rebecca COMER Workday Workday Team 3 Female F IND 5201 27:30 (38:49)
2617 » Gavan QUINLAN Turner & Townsend Turner & Townsend Team 3 Mixed M IND 4937 27:30 (37:15)
2618 » Kerry NAUGHTON Grant Thornton Elaine's babes Female F IND 2758 27:30 (38:40)
2618 » Tim PAUL SLR Consulting SLR Consulting Mixed M IND 4636 27:30 (37:19)
2620 » David   BURKE Bank of Ireland BOI Run on the Banks Male M IND 926 27:31 (37:10)
2621 » Cliff BUTLER DPS Group DPS Group 4 Male M IND 2040 27:31 (36:09)
2622 » Rebecca MAMBOUANA SAS SAS Sunshine and Sangria Mixed F IND 4481 27:32 (35:57)
2623 » Shaun BUCHANAN SMC Pneumatics Ireland Limited SMC A Team Mixed M IND 4645 27:32 (41:00)
2623 » Murrough  CONNELLAN SAS SAS Sharp and Scary Mixed M IND 4468 27:32 (38:53)
2625 » Áine SMYTH NTMA NTMA 9 Mixed F IND 3942 27:32 (37:14)
2626 » Louise WALSH Drury Porter Novelli Drury Porter Novelli Mixed F IND 2055 27:32 (34:26)
2626 » Edwin SALOMONS Workday Workday Team 6 Male M IND 5219 27:32 (40:23)
2628 » Elise MITHEN KBC Bank Blue Team Female F IND 3347 27:32 (31:49)
2628 » Andy CUMMINS Workday Workday Team 5 Male M IND 5215 27:32 (30:17)
2630 » Joe MAGUIRE Bon Secours Health System Flojos Mixed M IND 1241 27:33 (31:41)
2631 » Aodhagan HURLEY Abbey Capital Abbey Capital Team 1 Male M IND 260 27:33 (37:21)
2632 » Keiron LEWIS HomestoreandMore Homestore & More Tallaght 2 Mixed M IND 2874 27:33 (27:33)
2633 » Tim KIRWAN Dunnes Stores DS The Legacy Lopers Male M IND 2211 27:33 (30:20)
2634 » Sandra MORRISSEY Savills Savills 2 Mixed F IND 4511 27:33 (38:30)
2635 » Daniel BOLES Optium Optum Compassion Mixed M IND 4030 27:34 (37:25)
2636 » Rebecca SWEETNAM CRH CRH 1 Mixed F IND 1704 27:35 (34:41)
2637 » Robert DOYLE iCRAG iCRAG Mixed M IND 3056 27:35 (32:04)
2638 » Robert GRAHAM Grant Thornton The veterans and the newbies Mixed M IND 8 27:35 (33:10)
2639 » Emma QUINN Economic and Social Research Institute (ESRI) ESRI GUI Mixed F IND 2231 27:36 (38:41)
2640 » Laurent LECLERCQ DMS Governance DMS Group 1 Mixed M IND 2019 27:36 (30:38)
2641 » Paul FOGARTY Glanbia Glanbia Team 3 Mixed M IND 2684 27:36 (33:09)
2642 » Patrick  WHELAN PM Group pm3 Mixed M IND 4209 27:36 (35:42)
2643 » Nadia PUSTOSHILOVA Mater Private Hospital Torsades Female F IND 3716 27:36 (39:02)
2644 » Laura HOLLINGSWORTH Digital Realty Digital Storm Troopers Mixed F IND 1982 27:37 (30:22)
2644 » Regina COPPINGER Aon Aon5 Mixed F IND 598 27:37 (37:09)
2644 » Jonathan LENFESTEY Vistra Ireland Vistra Ireland 2 Mixed M IND 5062 27:37 (38:41)
2647 » Mark MCGREEVY Sisk Sisk 4 Male M IND 4594 27:37 (37:18)
2648 » Carol RYAN Dublin Chamber The Forest Gumps Mixed F IND 5330 27:37 (36:03)
2649 » Laura SHARKEY Facebook Facebook8 Female F IND 2484 27:37 (33:18)
2650 » John  MOCKLER Siemens Siemens The Young Ones Mixed M IND 4550 27:37 (31:47)
2651 » David MORAN Moston Construction Monston Construction 1 Male M IND 5269 27:38 (36:02)
2652 » Dave  EGAN PM Group pm2 Male M IND 4206 27:38 (35:44)
2653 » Dragan KUPRESANIN Verizon Connect Green1VZC Mixed M IND 5007 27:38 (39:07)
2654 » Richard BEADES Workday Workday Pi Team Mixed M IND 5168 27:39 (40:38)
2655 » Alan KAVANAGH IRES Fund Management Ltd IRES Male M IND 3150 27:39 (37:16)
2656 » Louise CANAVAN Pharmaceutical Society of Ireland (PSI) PSI Team Mixed F IND 4200 27:39 (35:50)
2657 » Xavier MONTEYS Geological Survey Ireland Geologists without a cause Male M IND 2667 27:40 (40:10)
2658 » Paddy HARTNETT New Ireland Assurance New Ireland Team 7 Mixed M IND 3908 27:40 (40:49)
2659 » Brian ISHMAEL Irish Association of Corporate Treasurers Danske Dilly-Dalliers Male M IND 3155 27:40 (31:55)
2660 » Aaron O'REILLY Siro SIRO 6 Mixed M IND 4578 27:40 (40:48)
2661 » Julie LANIGAN Bank of Ireland BOI Audit 2 Mixed F IND 897 27:40 (35:58)
2662 » Maria CONNOLLY Sisk Sisk Head Office 2 Female F IND 4619 27:41 (27:48)
2663 » Paul KELLY Ibec Ibec GDPJ Male M IND 3020 27:41 (39:11)
2664 » Carol TANCOCK FMS  FMS Team 3 Mixed F IND 2578 27:41 (30:30)
2665 » Amie FARRELL F45 Training IFSC F45 IFSC Buzzers Female F IND 2439 27:41 (37:38)
2666 » Shane HARNETT DPS Group DPS Group 4 Male M IND 2038 27:41 (37:32)
2667 » Owen MCCORMICK Workday Workday Team 14 Male M IND 5186 27:42 (40:25)
2668 » James  LINEHAN PTSB PTSB Finance 4 Mixed M IND 4262 27:42 (29:30)
2669 » Brian MORRIS Health and Safety Authority HSA Pace Makers Mixed M IND 2796 27:42 (37:25)
2670 » Marykate JASPER Facebook Facebook8 Female F IND 2482 27:42 (37:41)
2671 » Julia  SHEAHAN Globoforce Globoforce Team 4 Female F IND 2713 27:42 (38:47)
2672 » Michael SWEENEY Bristol-Myers Squibb BMS 2 Mixed M IND 1299 27:43 (39:09)
2673 » Aoibhlinn O'TOOLE Bon Secours Health System Bonsendos1 Female F IND 1227 27:43 (37:16)
2673 » Jean LAWLESS AIB The Mighty 4 Mixed F IND 381 27:43 (31:47)
2675 » Susan MONAHAN Ballymakenny College Ballymakenny College 2 Mixed F IND 841 27:43 (34:23)
2676 » Gillian  NOLAN Irish Association of Corporate Treasurers Team DCC (B)  Mixed F IND 3178 27:43 (34:34)
2677 » Gary DEMPSEY Pobal Pobal1 Male M IND 4221 27:44 (36:25)
2678 » Aoife O'LEARY KBC Bank Red Team Female F IND 3365 27:44 (31:58)
2679 » SinéAd O'REILLY The Institute of Banking Team IOB Female F IND 4834 27:44 (37:43)
2680 » David BRETT Hudson Advisors Hudson Team 6 Mixed M IND 2959 27:45 (39:05)
2681 » Nicus DAVEL EY Perpetual Motion Mixed M IND 2432 27:45 (30:52)
2682 » Darren  BYRNE  Kefron KefronGet-er-Run Mixed M IND 3418 27:45 (31:44)
2683 » James BROGAN West Pharmaceutical Services WEST team 4 Mixed M IND 5111 27:45 (34:49)
2684 » David HONG-MINH Ammeon Ammeon 1 Male M IND 527 27:46 (34:42)
2685 » Catriona DOHERTY MSD Red Oak MSDRed Oak 2 Female F IND 3832 27:46 (40:19)
2685 » Patrick  BROGAN  McGarrell Reilly Group McGarrellReviller's Rivals  Mixed F IND 3765 27:46 (29:24)
2687 » Clarice  FEDERMAN Globoforce Globoforce Team 3 Female F IND 2707 27:46 (38:51)
2687 » Evelyn SAVAGE CNP Santander CNP Santander 3 Mixed F IND 1569 27:46 (38:54)
2689 » Emma KILGALLON West Pharmaceutical Services WEST team 1 Mixed F IND 5102 27:46 (34:49)
2690 » Orla  BRESLIN Ibec Ibec-lieve I can run Female F IND 3036 27:46 (37:24)
2691 » Frankie PRENDERGAST Axway Axway 4 Mixed M IND 822 27:46 (30:50)
2692 » Ronan QUINN Ardmac Ardmac B Male M IND 661 27:47 (32:09)
2693 » Andrew FINAN Hudson Advisors Hudson Team 2 Mixed M IND 2943 27:47 (30:27)
2694 » Keith O'NEILL BNP Paribas Real Estate BNP Paribas Team 1 Mixed M IND 1213 27:47 (31:52)
2695 » Michael GLEESON Chris Mee Group CMSE - Dublin Mixed M IND 1509 27:47 (37:42)
2695 » Irek  KURAN Bon Secours Health System BonsBolts Male M IND 1224 27:47 (40:13)
2697 » Rosie MCCARTHY Beaumont Hospital Speedy Social Workers Female F IND 1118 27:47 (37:18)
2697 » Meabh CAULFIELD FINEOS FINEOS T3 Mixed F IND 2553 27:47 (35:55)
2699 » Henry SHIELL Bulgari Ireland Bulgari Serpenti Sprinters Mixed M IND 1364 27:47 (33:30)
2700 » Matt FANNING Bank of Ireland BOI Three Man and a Lady  Mixed M IND 933 27:48 (36:01)
2701 » Dominica BAIRD SLR Consulting SLR Env Consulting Mixed F IND 4639 27:48 (37:37)
2702 » Michelle  MORIARTY Savills CYA Mixed F IND 4487 27:48 (29:19)
2702 » Zuzana KRONOVETTEROVA Keelings Keelings Mixed F IND 3406 27:48 (29:23)
2702 » Katie LINNANE Irish Association of Corporate Treasurers IACT Smurfit Kappa Mixed F IND 3167 27:48 (33:22)
2705 » Katherine EDWARDS Royal College of Physicians of IIreland Royal College of Physicians of Ireland Mixed F IND 4454 27:48 (34:38)
2706 » Emma SHEEHAN Grant Thornton Surely but slowly Mixed F IND 107 27:49 (35:55)
2707 » Martin MCMULLEN TOP Oil TOP Bringing up the rear Mixed M IND 4886 27:49 (34:37)
2707 » Anne FLOOD Intertrust Ireland Intertrust Ireland 3 Mixed F IND 3132 27:49 (34:55)
2709 » Martin  KIOSEW AxA Travel AxA Soup Dragons  Female F IND 808 27:49 (41:12)
2709 » Kessia DOYLE Kapan International English Kaplan International English Female F IND 3327 27:49 (38:44)
2711 » Diarmuid OSHEA Dell Dell Team 2 Male M IND 1831 27:49 (39:01)
2712 » Gary LOWE BNP Paribas Real Estate BNP Paribas Real Estate Team 2 Male M IND 1211 27:50 (34:45)
2712 » Deirdre HENDRICK The Institute of Banking Team IOB Female F IND 4835 27:50 (37:48)
2714 » Glenn  RUSSELL Ibec Ibec GDPJ Male M IND 3018 27:50 (39:16)
2715 » Grainne PELLY-MCGOVERN Mater Private Hospital Sinus Rhythm Mixed F IND 3704 27:50 (39:14)
2716 » Kevin COLLINS Moston Construction Monston Constrution 2 Mixed M IND 1828 27:50 (38:42)
2717 » Vladimir GUZUN Centaur Financial Limiited Centaur Financial Limiited B Male M IND 1420 27:51 (29:16)
2718 » Deirdre LEWIS SLR Consulting SLR Consulting Mixed F IND 4635 27:51 (37:37)
2719 » Alex MALGAORLI CurrencyFair CurrencyFair Achilles Tendinitis Mixed M IND 1725 27:52 (30:43)
2719 » Harriet DOIG MSD Red Oak MSDRed Oak 4 Female F IND 3838 27:52 (40:25)
2721 » Jacqueline GREANEY New Ireland Assurance New Ireland Team 5 Mixed F IND 3904 27:52 (38:57)
2722 » Dave FIELD BearingPoint BearingPoint 5 Male M IND 1086 27:52 (35:56)
2722 » Jan Mattias NERVEN SAS SAS Sharp and Scary Mixed M IND 4466 27:52 (39:14)
2724 » Emma SCOTT Fleishman Hillard Fleishman Hillard Dublin Mixed F IND 2567 27:52 (40:30)
2725 » Keith MOSLEY Hutton and Meade Ltd Tucrun Male M IND 3000 27:53 (38:56)
2725 » Jim BYRNE RKD Architects RKD Architects Team 4 Male M IND 4443 27:53 (37:43)
2725 » Caitriona DEMPSEY Bank of Ireland BOI Three Man and a Lady  Mixed F IND 936 27:53 (36:06)
2728 » Melissa COLLINS Axway Axway 3 Mixed F IND 817 27:53 (30:57)
2728 » Trish HORAN HRM Recruitment  HRM 5 Female F IND 2896 27:53 (29:41)
2730 » Jennifer GRIFFIN KBI Global Investments Legs Miserables Mixed F IND 3388 27:53 (37:42)
2731 » Lucy PYNE Pobal Pobal2 Mixed F IND 4225 27:53 (37:34)
2732 » Catherine SMITH Hutton and Meade Ltd Hyundai Hutton Mixed F IND 2987 27:53 (38:56)
2733 » Stephanie HANRAHAN Arthur Cox ACF Mixed F IND 689 27:53 (34:58)
2734 » Lee BRUNT The Marker Hotel The Marker Hotel 1 Mixed M IND 4838 27:53 (39:06)
2735 » Lydia TIERNEY Fleishman Hillard Fleishman Hillard Dublin Mixed F IND 2568 27:54 (40:30)
2736 » Jessie POWER ADAPTIVEMOBILE SECURITY Adaptive Athletes Mixed F IND 293 27:54 (36:15)
2737 » Anastasia  MYACHINA Chartered Accountants Ireland Chartered Accountants Ire Team 1 Mixed F IND 1496 27:54 (33:27)
2737 » Nikita  PATAK TMF Group TMF Team 2 Mixed F IND 4874 27:54 (39:00)
2739 » David RYAN Intertrust Ireland Intertrust Ireland 2 Mixed M IND 3127 27:55 (36:22)
2740 » Maire BEIRNE Stelfox Stelfox Permanent Mixed F IND 4705 27:55 (30:35)
2741 » Kieran MURPHY Bank of Ireland BOI Audit 1 Mixed M IND 895 27:56 (38:54)
2742 » Tracey FARRELL HSBC HSBC J Mixed F IND 2919 27:56 (36:05)
2742 » Eamonn OWENS BNP Paribas BNP Paribas 8 Male M IND 1198 27:56 (34:50)
2744 » Gokce SONMEZ Glanbia Glanbia Team 2 Mixed F IND 2679 27:56 (28:14)
2745 » Alan O'BRIEN DFAT DFAT Team 4 Mixed M IND 1955 27:56 (40:20)
2746 » Darragh GALLAGHER Grant Thornton Malones Muppets Male M IND 120 27:57 (32:05)
2746 » Paul CLIFFORD Drury Porter Novelli Drury PN Mixed M IND 2052 27:57 (34:50)
2748 » Peter MAGUIRE Kenmare Resources Kenmare 1 Male M IND 3431 27:57 (34:54)
2748 » Emer GERRARD Keating & Associates Keating & Associates 2 Mixed F IND 3400 27:57 (36:15)
2750 » Martha WANG Bon Secours Health System BSD Lab 2 Female F IND 1236 27:57 (36:32)


FOR RESULTS QUERIES CONTACT SUPPORT@MYRUNRESULTS.COM