Gross time: Your time calculated from the start gun signal.
Pl. |
Name |
YOB |
Club/City/Country |
Cat. |
Subcat. |
# |
Net |
Gross |
3001 |
» Ray HOARE
|
Emovis Operations Ireland |
Emovis Heroes |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2312 |
28:49
|
(41:15)
|
3002 |
» Gavin DUNNE
|
AxA Travel |
AxA Sexy Cats |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
801 |
28:49
|
(41:27)
|
3003 |
» Brian DERVAN
|
Blueface |
Blueface 2 |
Male
|
M IND
|
1162 |
28:49
|
(32:51)
|
3004 |
» Shane O NEILL
|
Palmerstown |
Team Palmerstown3 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4161 |
28:50
|
(37:27)
|
3005 |
» Katie-Jane MYLER
|
Grant Thornton |
Forced Office Bonding Exercise |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
12 |
28:50
|
(35:42)
|
3006 |
» James ADAMS
|
Sisk |
Sisk 2 |
Male
|
M IND
|
4587 |
28:50
|
(38:28)
|
3006 |
» Laura ROBINSON
|
PublicJobs.ie |
PublicJobs.ie |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
4275 |
28:50
|
(35:32)
|
3006 |
» Catherine SEXTON
|
Palmerstown |
Team Palmerstown3 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
4162 |
28:50
|
(37:27)
|
3009 |
» Rebecca MCGRATH
|
Dillon Eustace |
DE Galzelles |
Female
|
F IND
|
1991 |
28:50
|
(34:17)
|
3010 |
» Kathryn RYAN
|
JP Morgan |
JPM4 |
Female
|
F IND
|
3271 |
28:50
|
(36:56)
|
3011 |
» Audrey SHERLOCK
|
Renishaw |
Renishaw G |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
4377 |
28:50
|
(36:02)
|
3012 |
» Leah MULLALY
|
Keating & Associates |
Keating & Associates 1 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
3394 |
28:51
|
(37:08)
|
3013 |
» Arthur KENNEDY
|
Toyota Ireland |
Toyota Hilux |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4910 |
28:51
|
(41:39)
|
3013 |
» Jennifer QUIGLEY
|
Willis Tower Watson |
WTW 2 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
5124 |
28:51
|
(38:28)
|
3015 |
» Bernard CARROLL
|
Alexion |
Alexion Team 7 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
497 |
28:51
|
(41:36)
|
3015 |
» Lauren HENNESSY
|
Toyota Ireland |
Toyota Camrys |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
4904 |
28:51
|
(41:38)
|
3015 |
» Niall TYNAN
|
Bank of Ireland |
BOI Audit 1 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
894 |
28:51
|
(39:49)
|
3018 |
» Karl RYAN
|
Mater Private Hospital |
WPW |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3732 |
28:52
|
(40:14)
|
3019 |
» Phil SPAIN
|
IFS |
IFS - The Magic Tractors |
Male
|
M IND
|
3072 |
28:52
|
(38:48)
|
3020 |
» Kate GLEESON
|
Nutritics |
Nutritics |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
3962 |
28:52
|
(41:42)
|
3021 |
» Crystal WHEELDON
|
Workday |
Workday Time Tracking & Absence |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
5231 |
28:52
|
(37:11)
|
3022 |
» Donald MCCARTHY
|
Bon Secours Health System |
The Lab Rats |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1255 |
28:53
|
(41:48)
|
3023 |
» Aoife O'DONOVAN
|
Brightwater Recruitment |
Brightwater 2 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
1285 |
28:53
|
(38:49)
|
3024 |
» Karen HORAN
|
JP Morgan |
JPM4 |
Female
|
F IND
|
3270 |
28:53
|
(36:01)
|
3025 |
» Sarah Louise KILEEN
|
Danone / Nutricia Medical |
Danone Nutricia Advanced Medical 1 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
1757 |
28:53
|
(38:38)
|
3026 |
» Lisa SHOEBRIDGE
|
Curtis & Lees |
Curtis & Lees |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
1752 |
28:54
|
(37:23)
|
3027 |
» Jenna CULLIGAN
|
Sigma Retail Partners |
Sigma Retail Partners |
Female
|
F IND
|
4553 |
28:54
|
(39:56)
|
3028 |
» Miguel ZAMBRANO
|
Aspen-Pharma |
AspenPharmaEasier said than Run |
Male
|
M IND
|
694 |
28:55
|
(34:31)
|
3029 |
» David HALLEY
|
Hudson Advisors |
Hudson Team 3 |
Male
|
M IND
|
2946 |
28:55
|
(40:17)
|
3030 |
» Catriona QUILL
|
Alexion |
Alexion Team 12 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
462 |
28:55
|
(40:24)
|
3030 |
» Christopher WARD
|
Alexion |
Alexion Team 12 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
464 |
28:55
|
(40:24)
|
3032 |
» Gary MOONEY
|
Dunnes Stores |
DS Push It |
Male
|
M IND
|
2194 |
28:56
|
(39:59)
|
3033 |
» Alan MADDEN
|
Kroll Bond Rating Agency |
KBRA Europe |
Male
|
M IND
|
3534 |
28:56
|
(38:38)
|
3034 |
» Trish CAREY
|
Keating & Associates |
Keating & Associates 2 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
3398 |
28:56
|
(37:13)
|
3034 |
» Christian AGUILAR
|
Elavon |
Elavon – CA |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2268 |
28:56
|
(41:40)
|
3036 |
» Jill COURTNEY
|
New Ireland Assurance |
New Ireland Team 5 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
3902 |
28:57
|
(38:31)
|
3036 |
» Louise MEEHAN
|
CPL Recruitment |
Cpl Team 3 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
1655 |
28:57
|
(37:23)
|
3038 |
» Mary KEILY
|
OBK Accountants Limited |
OBK |
Female
|
F IND
|
3969 |
28:57
|
(33:24)
|
3039 |
» Angela CRAWLEY
|
Irish Breeze Ltd |
Team Toddler Irish Breeze Ltd |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
3211 |
28:57
|
(41:35)
|
3040 |
» David MCMAHON
|
Emydex |
Emydex Team 1 |
Male
|
M IND
|
2329 |
28:58
|
(40:17)
|
3041 |
» Amie PRATT-SMALL
|
Grant Thornton |
BRS Speed Walkers |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
127 |
28:58
|
(37:32)
|
3042 |
» Aoife BOYLE
|
Bank of Montreal Ireland |
Bank of Montreal Ireland 2 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
987 |
28:58
|
(40:26)
|
3043 |
» Karen O'BRIEN
|
Nutritics |
Nutritics |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
3963 |
28:58
|
(41:48)
|
3044 |
» Rosely NAKAHARA
|
Globoforce |
Globoforce Team 1 |
Female
|
F IND
|
2720 |
28:58
|
(40:03)
|
3044 |
» Michelle REINECKE-QUAIN
|
Ibec |
Ibec Baby got Track |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
3007 |
28:58
|
(40:26)
|
3046 |
» Joe KEATING
|
Glantus |
Glantus Perspire |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2701 |
28:59
|
(35:58)
|
3047 |
» Maeve BRADY
|
A&L Goodbody |
ALG 3 |
Female
|
F IND
|
214 |
28:59
|
(38:43)
|
3048 |
» Rooney CIARA
|
Travelodge |
Travelodge |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
4926 |
28:59
|
(37:08)
|
3049 |
» Karen LENEHAN
|
Relate Software |
Relate Software 1 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
4341 |
28:59
|
(40:06)
|
3050 |
» Marianne FANNING
|
Travelodge |
Travelodge |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
4925 |
28:59
|
(37:08)
|
3051 |
» Kate DOWNS
|
Aramark |
Aramark Property Fab Four |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
643 |
29:00
|
(34:37)
|
3052 |
» Zsanett TISZPERGER
|
Re:Sources |
Re:Sources 2 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
4322 |
29:00
|
(42:18)
|
3053 |
» Tom HURLEY
|
ComReg |
ComReg Ciara's Angels |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1595 |
29:00
|
(33:31)
|
3053 |
» Andrei
|
Dell |
Dell Team 8 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
1854 |
29:00
|
(38:42)
|
3055 |
» Elizabeth BOWEN
|
Ibec |
Ibec-lieve I can run |
Female
|
F IND
|
3034 |
29:00
|
(42:12)
|
3056 |
» Ciara NORTON
|
ComReg |
ComReg Ciara's Angels |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
1593 |
29:00
|
(33:31)
|
3057 |
» Enda HIGGINS
|
Linesight |
Linesight Team 3 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3603 |
29:00
|
(31:40)
|
3058 |
» Lauren HENEY
|
Barclays Bank |
BBI FIVE |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
1006 |
29:01
|
(38:45)
|
3058 |
» Simon MARRIS
|
Brightwater Recruitment |
Brightwater 2 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1287 |
29:01
|
(39:54)
|
3060 |
» Diane BURKE
|
Bank of Ireland |
BOI Not Fast, Not Furious |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
920 |
29:01
|
(40:30)
|
3061 |
» Sarah ADAMSON
|
Aon |
Aon2 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
586 |
29:01
|
(33:13)
|
3061 |
» Paul AHERNE
|
Lansdowne Partnership |
Lansdowne Partnership Team 4 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3555 |
29:01
|
(37:27)
|
3063 |
» Pierre KINGNE
|
Pure Storage |
Pure Storage Got Lost |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4284 |
29:01
|
(33:16)
|
3063 |
» Diarmuid MCKENNA
|
Ornua |
The Milky Whey’s |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4124 |
29:01
|
(40:19)
|
3065 |
» Adam DYAS
|
Irish Breeze Ltd |
Team Newborn Irish Breeze Ltd |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3207 |
29:01
|
(34:45)
|
3065 |
» Ann KEOGH
|
Aramark |
The Amazing JSM |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
650 |
29:01
|
(34:39)
|
3067 |
» Anthony WALSH
|
SMC Pneumatics Ireland Limited |
SMC A Team |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4648 |
29:02
|
(42:31)
|
3068 |
» Leanne NOLAN
|
CPM Ireland |
CPM Team 4 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
1673 |
29:02
|
(38:57)
|
3069 |
» Jithender GOLAMARI
|
Dublin |
Green1VZC |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2139 |
29:02
|
(40:34)
|
3070 |
» Brian REDMOND
|
Old Mill |
Old Mill The Pensioners |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3992 |
29:02
|
(38:36)
|
3070 |
» Louise REILLY
|
Workday |
Workday Team 3 |
Female
|
F IND
|
5202 |
29:02
|
(40:22)
|
3072 |
» Michael DOYLE
|
Dublin |
Blue 5UZC |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2140 |
29:03
|
(40:34)
|
3073 |
» Chloe LYNCH-MURPHY
|
Citadel |
Citadel Securities 2 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
1528 |
29:03
|
(36:03)
|
3074 |
» Caroline GAHAN
|
Pure Storage |
Pure Storage Got Lost |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
4282 |
29:03
|
(40:09)
|
3075 |
» Martin MOREAU
|
Tableau International |
The Fast and the Curious |
Male
|
M IND
|
4776 |
29:03
|
(37:20)
|
3076 |
» Chris ST JOHN
|
Central Bank |
We Love Chip |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1463 |
29:04
|
(38:53)
|
3077 |
» Aneta KREFFT
|
Renishaw |
Renishaw A |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
4356 |
29:04
|
(31:49)
|
3078 |
» Ijsbrand HOEK
|
Dublin |
Verizon Connect 6 |
Male
|
M IND
|
2143 |
29:04
|
(41:36)
|
3079 |
» Barry DARMODY
|
Search4less |
Search4less |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4513 |
29:04
|
(42:18)
|
3080 |
» Nicola FYNES
|
Search4less |
Search4less |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
4514 |
29:04
|
(42:18)
|
3081 |
» Manos SKORAS
|
Version 1 |
Version 1 The Pacemakers |
Male
|
M IND
|
5052 |
29:04
|
(41:40)
|
3082 |
» Sarah HUTTON
|
Fidelity Investments |
Razzlers Runners |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
2510 |
29:04
|
(36:00)
|
3083 |
» Luca VISANI
|
Pure Storage |
Pure Storage Runner ups |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4291 |
29:05
|
(38:55)
|
3084 |
» Aiveen FINN
|
Lansdowne Partnership |
Lansdowne Partnership Team 3 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
3552 |
29:06
|
(37:30)
|
3085 |
» Ian DAVIS
|
ISS Facility Services |
ISS A |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3229 |
29:06
|
(40:05)
|
3086 |
» Zuzana HORKAVA
|
Renishaw |
Renishaw H |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
4382 |
29:06
|
(37:10)
|
3086 |
» Maja SOLOBLAK
|
CBRE |
CBRE 3 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
1405 |
29:06
|
(34:47)
|
3088 |
» Aisling GANNON
|
Eversheds Sutherland |
Eversheds Sutherland 2 |
Female
|
F IND
|
2389 |
29:06
|
(32:09)
|
3089 |
» Kevin HORACE
|
Danone / Nutricia Medical |
Danone Nutricia Advanced Medical 3 |
Male
|
M IND
|
1768 |
29:06
|
(41:46)
|
3090 |
» Shane O'KEEFFE
|
Bank of Ireland |
BOI Challenged Runners |
Male
|
M IND
|
907 |
29:06
|
(37:24)
|
3090 |
» Adam BAKER
|
Bord Bia |
Bord Bia 3 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1268 |
29:06
|
(40:08)
|
3092 |
» Steve GANNON
|
Eversheds-Sutherland |
Eversheds-Sutherland Team 4 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
5266 |
29:06
|
(32:09)
|
3092 |
» David HALLINAN
|
Grant Thornton |
The Stroopwafels |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
62 |
29:06
|
(29:21)
|
3094 |
» Sharon HIGGINS
|
Ibec |
Ibec Baby got Track |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
3008 |
29:07
|
(40:34)
|
3095 |
» Killian MORRIS
|
AMOSS Solicitors |
AMOSS Team 1 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
534 |
29:07
|
(30:58)
|
3096 |
» Niall DEEGAN
|
CBRE |
CBRE 1 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1399 |
29:08
|
(34:48)
|
3097 |
» Paul POWER
|
Siemens Healthineers |
Siemens Healthineers 2 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
5292 |
29:09
|
(40:21)
|
3098 |
» Joanna QUIGG
|
A&L Goodbody |
ALG 8 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
234 |
29:09
|
(36:15)
|
3099 |
» Rebecca REILLY
|
Avolon |
Avolon 3 |
Female
|
F IND
|
770 |
29:09
|
(38:52)
|
3100 |
» Daniel STANLEY
|
HomestoreandMore |
Homestore & More Head Office 1 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2864 |
29:09
|
(35:53)
|
3101 |
» Brid MC DONALD
|
Dunnes Stores |
DS Team Costelloe |
Male
|
F IND
|
2203 |
29:09
|
(35:56)
|
3102 |
» Jill KEEGAN
|
Aquilant Medical Ltd |
Aquilant Quality |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
638 |
29:09
|
(37:41)
|
3103 |
» Late entry
|
EMR Solutions |
|
|
|
2321 |
29:09
|
(38:39)
|
3104 |
» Cami MCAVENUE
|
Aquilant Medical Ltd |
Aquilant Expertise |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
626 |
29:09
|
(37:42)
|
3105 |
» Brian MCAULEY
|
Irish Breeze Ltd |
Team Toddler Irish Breeze Ltd |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3209 |
29:09
|
(34:52)
|
3106 |
» Jamie GARTLAND
|
Irish Breeze Ltd |
Team 99.9% Water Irish Breeze Ltd |
Male
|
M IND
|
3200 |
29:10
|
(34:52)
|
3107 |
» Barnabas SZKUBY
|
Version 1 |
Version 1 The Pacemakers |
Male
|
M IND
|
5051 |
29:10
|
(41:45)
|
3108 |
» Aidan MCCARTHY
|
Football Association of Ireland |
FAI All Sorts |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2596 |
29:10
|
(33:16)
|
3109 |
» Alessandro GIAGODI
|
Nuance Communications |
Nuance 2 |
Male
|
M IND
|
3949 |
29:11
|
(35:59)
|
3110 |
» Catherine CANAVAN
|
A&L Goodbody |
ALG 6 |
Female
|
F IND
|
228 |
29:11
|
(40:06)
|
3111 |
» Naleeni ASWANI
|
DMS |
DMS Group 3 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
2014 |
29:11
|
(37:32)
|
3111 |
» Lucy PURCELL
|
Kpmg |
KPMG 7 |
Female
|
F IND
|
3530 |
29:11
|
(36:17)
|
3113 |
» Narender GANNU
|
Aviva |
Aviva Team 9 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
760 |
29:12
|
(36:08)
|
3114 |
» Vivienne GRACE
|
Grant Thornton |
Elaine's babes |
Female
|
F IND
|
2760 |
29:12
|
(40:42)
|
3115 |
» Luke MAISHMAN
|
FRKelly |
FRKelly 123 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2627 |
29:12
|
(34:50)
|
3116 |
» Ewa FORYSTEK
|
Company Formations International Ltd |
CFI |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
1581 |
29:13
|
(40:09)
|
3117 |
» Sean KAVANAGH
|
Company Formations International Ltd |
CFI |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1584 |
29:13
|
(40:08)
|
3118 |
» Seamus CAVLAN
|
Dunnes Stores |
DS Dirtied Your Bib |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2178 |
29:13
|
(33:37)
|
3119 |
» Carmel FARRELL
|
Dillon Eustace |
DE Miss-Fits |
Female
|
F IND
|
1994 |
29:14
|
(34:57)
|
3120 |
» Claire CUNNINGHAM
|
New Ireland Assurance |
New Ireland Team 1 |
Female
|
F IND
|
3886 |
29:14
|
(40:29)
|
3121 |
» Emmet LYONS
|
Dunnes Stores |
DS Baby Food Junkies |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2149 |
29:15
|
(33:39)
|
3122 |
» Orla GLEESON
|
Aviva |
Aviva Team 3 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
734 |
29:15
|
(32:12)
|
3123 |
» Niek AKERBOOM
|
Marino Software |
Marino Software |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3639 |
29:15
|
(35:00)
|
3124 |
» Brian CUNNINGHAM
|
Aviva |
Aviva Team 2 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
729 |
29:16
|
(32:12)
|
3124 |
» Chee Binn SOO
|
Pexlify Ltd |
Pex 1 |
Male
|
M IND
|
4187 |
29:16
|
(40:24)
|
3124 |
» Averil MULHALL
|
Irish Association of Corporate Treasurers |
IACT Smurfit Kappa |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
3166 |
29:16
|
(34:56)
|
3127 |
» Wojciech KIERAS
|
Re:Sources |
Re:Sources 2 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4321 |
29:16
|
(37:52)
|
3128 |
» Thomas Newell NEWELL
|
Invesco |
Keep Running and Say Nothing |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3134 |
29:16
|
(42:22)
|
3129 |
» Cyriane PYRAM
|
Bulgari Ireland |
Bulgari's French & Furious |
Female
|
F IND
|
1371 |
29:17
|
(40:46)
|
3130 |
» Christine MURRAY
|
Ornua |
Gouda Run Fast |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
4105 |
29:17
|
(40:34)
|
3131 |
» Bruno BOTTURA
|
OutHaus Group |
OutHaus Group Team 3 |
Male
|
M IND
|
4144 |
29:17
|
(37:26)
|
3132 |
» Mary OCALLAGHAN
|
Beauchamps Solicitors |
Beauchamps Solicitors |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
1109 |
29:17
|
(34:57)
|
3133 |
» Brendan RYAN
|
Escher Group |
Escher Group 1 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2359 |
29:18
|
(39:08)
|
3134 |
» Lynne SWEETMAN
|
Tesco Ireland |
Keelings Berries |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
4798 |
29:18
|
(39:01)
|
3135 |
» Anca ANTONICA
|
e-Frontiers |
e-Frontiers 2 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
2241 |
29:18
|
(37:46)
|
3136 |
» Carolyn SMITH
|
NTMA |
NTMA 7 |
Female
|
F IND
|
3933 |
29:18
|
(39:12)
|
3137 |
» Alberto DOMINGUEZ
|
FINEOS |
FINEOS T4 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2555 |
29:18
|
(36:21)
|
3138 |
» Stephen O'SHEA
|
AIB |
Run the Risk |
Male
|
M IND
|
373 |
29:18
|
(33:29)
|
3139 |
» Ciaran BOYCE
|
Department of Finance |
Dept of Finance Team 2 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1897 |
29:19
|
(41:48)
|
3140 |
» Mark WALL
|
Prudential International |
Prudential The Fat and the Furious |
Male
|
M IND
|
4243 |
29:19
|
(37:45)
|
3140 |
» Pj CLAFFEY
|
Health and Safety Authority |
HSA Pace Makers |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2794 |
29:19
|
(37:53)
|
3142 |
» Eduards VANAGS
|
Idiro Analytics |
Idiro Analytics |
Male
|
M IND
|
3064 |
29:19
|
(33:38)
|
3143 |
» Stephen SHANNON
|
Department of Children and Youth Affairs |
Croker's Crew |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1883 |
29:20
|
(40:46)
|
3144 |
» Gerry MCERLEAN
|
Maguire McErlean |
Mac Attack |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3617 |
29:20
|
(39:15)
|
3144 |
» Michal KLEBS
|
Fidelity Investments |
Smells like team spirit |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2519 |
29:20
|
(34:59)
|
3146 |
» Aoife MOORE
|
Pepper Asset Servicing |
Pepper 3 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
4180 |
29:21
|
(29:45)
|
3147 |
» Fiona O MAHONY
|
Dublin |
Blue 5UZC |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
2123 |
29:21
|
(40:52)
|
3148 |
» Ciarain KELLY
|
Aviva |
Aviva Team 5 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
741 |
29:22
|
(32:20)
|
3149 |
» Rachel WOODS
|
e-Frontiers |
e-Frontiers 1 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
2240 |
29:22
|
(37:50)
|
3150 |
» Siobhan BLACKWELL
|
Bank of Montreal Ireland |
Bank of Montreal Ireland 1 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
984 |
29:23
|
(40:47)
|
3151 |
» Aoibheann MATTHEWS
|
New Ireland Assurance |
New Ireland Team 4 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
3898 |
29:23
|
(38:57)
|
3151 |
» Barry EVANS
|
Version 1 |
Version 1 Ministry of Speed |
Male
|
M IND
|
5033 |
29:23
|
(40:16)
|
3153 |
» Shela MANAMELA
|
Re:Sources |
Re:Sources 2 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
4323 |
29:24
|
(42:44)
|
3154 |
» Niall BREHON
|
Grant Thornton |
Cool Runnings |
Male
|
M IND
|
73 |
29:24
|
(33:25)
|
3154 |
» Michelle MASSEY
|
Brightwater Recruitment |
Brightwater 2 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
1288 |
29:24
|
(39:19)
|
3156 |
» Leslie DAWKINS
|
Ombudsman |
The Complete Running Machine (CRM) |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4001 |
29:24
|
(33:51)
|
3157 |
» Stephen DOONAN
|
RKD Architects |
RKD Architects Team 2 |
Male
|
M IND
|
4433 |
29:24
|
(39:14)
|
3158 |
» Stephen FOLEY
|
Hutton and Meade Ltd |
Hyundai Meade |
Male
|
M IND
|
2990 |
29:24
|
(40:18)
|
3159 |
» Christina OATES
|
Hedgeserv |
Nav-Manian Devils |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
2835 |
29:25
|
(42:41)
|
3160 |
» Karen MCCANN
|
A&L Goodbody |
ALG 1 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
208 |
29:25
|
(39:08)
|
3161 |
» Ann PRENDERGAST
|
CRH |
CRH 5 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
1697 |
29:25
|
(32:16)
|
3162 |
» Eimear DYER
|
JP Morgan |
JPM8 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
3286 |
29:25
|
(36:09)
|
3163 |
» Lisa MCKENNA
|
McKenna & Co Solicitors |
McKenna & Co Solicitors |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
3769 |
29:26
|
(36:11)
|
3164 |
» Claire GIBBONS
|
Deloitte |
Deloitte 5 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
1880 |
29:26
|
(42:20)
|
3165 |
» Annette KELLY
|
PTSB |
PTSB Finance 1 |
Female
|
F IND
|
4252 |
29:26
|
(42:26)
|
3166 |
» John PEACEY
|
Renishaw |
Renishaw G |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4379 |
29:26
|
(40:25)
|
3167 |
» Gus WALSH
|
Fidelity |
The Born to Runners |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
2489 |
29:27
|
(39:05)
|
3168 |
» Magdalena REIMANN
|
Travel Department |
Travel Department 1 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
4917 |
29:27
|
(40:46)
|
3169 |
» Ranjita SAVANT
|
ICON PLC |
Firecrest team 1 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
3047 |
29:28
|
(32:19)
|
3170 |
» Leanne GOULDING
|
Old Mill |
Old Mill The Charcoalers |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
3988 |
29:28
|
(37:48)
|
3171 |
» Bruna DONTAL
|
Alexion |
Alexion Team 9 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
505 |
29:28
|
(39:08)
|
3172 |
» Gillian MITCHELL
|
Bristol-Myers Squibb |
BMS 6 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
1316 |
29:29
|
(36:27)
|
3173 |
» Conor MONTAYNE
|
Elkston Partners |
Elkstone Patriots |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2296 |
29:30
|
(42:27)
|
3174 |
» Marie O'NEILL
|
Department of Finance |
Dept of Finance Team 1 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
1895 |
29:31
|
(37:51)
|
3175 |
» Ronan MORONEY
|
HomestoreandMore |
Homestore & More Head Office 2 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2868 |
29:31
|
(36:19)
|
3176 |
» Philip BOYLE
|
Facebook |
Facebook11 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2450 |
29:31
|
(36:12)
|
3177 |
» Amy O'SULLIVAN
|
Bristol-Myers Squibb |
BMS 7 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1318 |
29:32
|
(40:32)
|
3177 |
» Nicola PROBO
|
Accenture |
Road Runners |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
290 |
29:32
|
(40:50)
|
3179 |
» Maciej MICHALSKI
|
Alexion |
Alexion Team 9 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
508 |
29:32
|
(39:03)
|
3179 |
» Nicola MARTIN
|
Bord Bia |
Bord Bia 4 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
1270 |
29:32
|
(40:39)
|
3181 |
» Cathal MURPHY
|
DMS |
DMS Group 3 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2016 |
29:33
|
(39:05)
|
3181 |
» Hazel DOOLEY
|
Sheehan & Company |
Sheehan & Company |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
5262 |
29:33
|
(36:21)
|
3183 |
» Leah O DONOVAN
|
CNP Santander |
CNP Santander 1 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
1561 |
29:33
|
(40:40)
|
3184 |
» David VAN ACKEN
|
ICRAG |
ICRAG II: ICRAG Harder |
Male
|
M IND
|
3058 |
29:34
|
(42:38)
|
3185 |
» David DUFFY
|
The Educational Co of Ireland |
EDCO |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4831 |
29:34
|
(33:35)
|
3186 |
» Emily MCCLENAHAN
|
Bristol-Myers Squibb |
BMS MES |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
1338 |
29:34
|
(41:01)
|
3187 |
» Marie BRADLEY
|
Central Bank |
Actuarial hamsters |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
1428 |
29:34
|
(40:57)
|
3188 |
» Emer FITZPATRICK
|
BearingPoint |
BearingPoint 7 |
Female
|
F IND
|
1095 |
29:34
|
(32:24)
|
3189 |
» Dermot BOYLE
|
Ellucian |
Ellucian |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2304 |
29:34
|
(38:07)
|
3190 |
» Orla KEANE
|
DFAT |
DFAT Team 10 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
1926 |
29:35
|
(41:07)
|
3191 |
» Emma COGAN
|
Aviva |
Aviva Team 6 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
746 |
29:35
|
(32:32)
|
3192 |
» Dan NEEDHAM
|
Citadel |
Citadel Securities 3 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1531 |
29:35
|
(36:34)
|
3193 |
» Dora RUZSICS
|
Sisk |
Sisk Head Office 1 |
Female
|
F IND
|
4615 |
29:35
|
(39:14)
|
3193 |
» Chris GREGAN
|
Blenders |
Blenders |
Male
|
M IND
|
1156 |
29:35
|
(38:12)
|
3195 |
» Lisa NOONE
|
Aviva |
Aviva Team 2 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
732 |
29:36
|
(32:32)
|
3196 |
» Graeme MC KIBBIN
|
Blenders |
Blenders |
Male
|
M IND
|
1155 |
29:36
|
(38:12)
|
3196 |
» Luis Fernando ZURAVSKI
|
Escher Group |
Escher Group 2 |
Male
|
M IND
|
2361 |
29:36
|
(39:26)
|
3198 |
» Sodiq BAKARE
|
Moore Stephens |
Moore Stephens James & the joggers |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3794 |
29:36
|
(32:24)
|
3199 |
» James HAWLEY
|
Xerox Europe Ltd |
Xerox1 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
5239 |
29:37
|
(40:52)
|
3200 |
» Donna O'NEILL
|
Elavon |
Forced Office Bonding |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
2277 |
29:37
|
(40:46)
|
3201 |
» Julie O'SHEA
|
Beaumont Hospital |
Speedy Social Workers |
Female
|
F IND
|
1119 |
29:37
|
(40:40)
|
3202 |
» Brendan BYRNE
|
Intertrust Ireland |
Intertrust Ireland 1 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3123 |
29:38
|
(36:46)
|
3203 |
» Rafal MORAL SANTIAGO
|
HSBC |
HSBC G |
Male
|
M IND
|
2907 |
29:38
|
(37:51)
|
3203 |
» Shona HARTNETT
|
Elavon |
Forced Office Bonding |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
2279 |
29:38
|
(40:46)
|
3205 |
» Catherine TALLON
|
West Pharmaceutical Services |
WEST team 4 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
5112 |
29:38
|
(36:41)
|
3205 |
» Padraig KILKENNY
|
AxA Travel |
AxA Sexy Cats |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
802 |
29:38
|
(42:16)
|
3207 |
» Tony MCDONNELL
|
HSBC |
HSBC G |
Male
|
M IND
|
2906 |
29:39
|
(37:51)
|
3208 |
» Eoin TIPPINS
|
PwC |
Here for the beer |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4308 |
29:39
|
(39:29)
|
3209 |
» Orla CONDUIT
|
Microsoft |
Microsoft Run Faster |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
3774 |
29:39
|
(40:45)
|
3210 |
» Adam WALSH
|
Vistra Ireland |
Vistra Ireland 4 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
5069 |
29:40
|
(40:37)
|
3211 |
» Tommy RYAN
|
Siro |
SIRO 6 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4579 |
29:42
|
(38:08)
|
3211 |
» Niamh MURTAGH
|
Department of Finance |
Dept of Finance Team 2 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
1899 |
29:42
|
(42:12)
|
3213 |
» Ankash GUPTA
|
Grant Thornton |
Malones Muppets |
Male
|
M IND
|
117 |
29:42
|
(29:52)
|
3214 |
» Marc BLACKMORE
|
Nutritics |
Nutritics |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3961 |
29:42
|
(42:32)
|
3215 |
» Carina GALAVAN
|
Aviva |
Aviva Team 9 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
758 |
29:42
|
(32:41)
|
3216 |
» Katie COX
|
Keating & Associates |
Keating & Associates 1 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
3393 |
29:43
|
(38:01)
|
3217 |
» Gareth MURPHY
|
Dell |
Dell Team 12 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1858 |
29:43
|
(42:22)
|
3218 |
» Mick KEATING
|
Bristol-Myers Squibb |
BMS Walkers |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1345 |
29:44
|
(40:45)
|
3219 |
» Clemance TARENNE
|
GE Capital |
GE3 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
2648 |
29:45
|
(37:58)
|
3219 |
» Damien MCCARTHY
|
Tesco Ireland |
Tesco Trotters 2 |
Male
|
M IND
|
4810 |
29:45
|
(39:33)
|
3221 |
» Irene MCGAHON
|
Sisk |
Team Grangegorman 2 |
Female
|
F IND
|
4631 |
29:45
|
(40:54)
|
3222 |
» Janice DARCY
|
Dublin |
Blue 3VZC |
Female
|
F IND
|
2136 |
29:45
|
(41:02)
|
3222 |
» Liz KIERNAN
|
BNP Paribas |
BNP Paribas 7 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
1194 |
29:45
|
(34:16)
|
3224 |
» ISS 2 ISS 2
|
ISS Facility Services |
ISS C |
Mixed
|
|
3240 |
29:45
|
(40:44)
|
3225 |
» Colm O'SHEA
|
ADAPTIVEMOBILE SECURITY |
SECURITY SPRINTERS |
Male
|
M IND
|
297 |
29:46
|
(38:08)
|
3226 |
» Paul MAGUIRE
|
Aviva |
Aviva Team 6 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
747 |
29:46
|
(32:46)
|
3227 |
» Sara BAYLEY
|
Facebook |
Facebook8 |
Female
|
F IND
|
2483 |
29:46
|
(39:37)
|
3228 |
» Graham BAILEY
|
Ibec |
Ibec Baby got Track |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
3006 |
29:47
|
(41:14)
|
3229 |
» Graham KEARNEY
|
Hunters Estate Agent |
Hunters 4 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2980 |
29:47
|
(42:40)
|
3230 |
» Daria VALEVA
|
Bank Of America |
BAML Hartley |
Female
|
F IND
|
852 |
29:47
|
(39:17)
|
3231 |
» Francisco GARCIA
|
Facebook |
Facebook9 |
Male
|
M IND
|
2487 |
29:47
|
(39:37)
|
3231 |
» Meindert DE VREEZE
|
Re:Sources |
Re:Sources 4 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4329 |
29:47
|
(36:58)
|
3233 |
» Alan MYNES
|
Ballymakenny College |
Ballymakenny College |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
837 |
29:47
|
(36:27)
|
3233 |
» Emilie MODIN
|
Henkel |
Loctite lets stick together |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
2846 |
29:47
|
(40:57)
|
3235 |
» Elisa RODRIGUEZ
|
Travel Department |
Travel Department 2 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
4921 |
29:48
|
(41:06)
|
3236 |
» Sarah HAYES
|
Dell |
Dell Team 1 |
Female
|
F IND
|
1823 |
29:48
|
(40:59)
|
3237 |
» Rozalind MURPHY
|
Oconnell Mahon |
Basement Dwellers Oconnell Mahon |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
3976 |
29:48
|
(34:08)
|
3238 |
» Eleanor SHEERAN
|
Dunnes Stores |
DS Tullamore Church Rd |
Female
|
F IND
|
2218 |
29:48
|
(39:31)
|
3239 |
» Adam TAYLOR
|
The Wolf Pack |
The Wolf Pack |
Male
|
M IND
|
4862 |
29:49
|
(41:19)
|
3240 |
» Alan REVILLE
|
Tesco Ireland |
Tesco Trotters 1 |
Male
|
M IND
|
4805 |
29:49
|
(31:25)
|
3241 |
» Varvara MURPHY
|
Version 1 |
Version 1 Ministry of Speed |
Male
|
M IND
|
5035 |
29:50
|
(40:43)
|
3242 |
» Lisa FREEMAN
|
Turner & Townsend |
Turner & Townsend Team 3 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
4939 |
29:50
|
(39:31)
|
3243 |
» Kevin O'CONNELL
|
Mastercard |
Mastercard 2 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3669 |
29:51
|
(41:01)
|
3244 |
» Fiona MURPHY
|
Globoforce |
Globoforce Team 4 |
Female
|
F IND
|
2716 |
29:51
|
(41:02)
|
3245 |
» Beant SINGH
|
TMF Group |
TMF Team 3 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4879 |
29:51
|
(32:41)
|
3246 |
» Donal O'CUILEANAIN
|
ByrneWallace |
ByrneWallace |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1376 |
29:52
|
(34:14)
|
3247 |
» Ray LOWRY
|
Abbey Ireland & UK |
Abbey Team 3 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
273 |
29:53
|
(42:19)
|
3248 |
» Sarah PONSONNET
|
Abbey Ireland & UK |
Abbey Team 1 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
266 |
29:53
|
(42:19)
|
3249 |
» Alan O'NEILL
|
IFS |
IFS - The Vin-Al |
Male
|
M IND
|
3075 |
29:53
|
(43:20)
|
3250 |
» Vicky MACLEAN
|
Prudential International |
Prudential Team Cuttin’ aboot |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
4239 |
29:54
|
(39:53)
|
FOR RESULTS QUERIES CONTACT SUPPORT@MYRUNRESULTS.COM