Gross time: Your time calculated from the start gun signal.
Pl. |
Name |
YOB |
Club/City/Country |
Cat. |
Subcat. |
# |
Net |
Gross |
251 |
» Edwin TORRIE
|
HSBC |
HSBC Team D |
Male
|
M IND
|
2934 |
19:45
|
(19:56)
|
252 |
» Dylan MAGUIRE
|
Football Association of Ireland |
FAI All Stars |
Male
|
M IND
|
2606 |
19:45
|
(21:08)
|
253 |
» Shane DOLAN
|
Prudential International |
Prudential The Fat and the Furious |
Male
|
M IND
|
4241 |
19:45
|
(28:06)
|
254 |
» Tony CORRIGAN
|
TenderScout |
TenderScout Blue |
Male
|
M IND
|
4789 |
19:46
|
(20:15)
|
255 |
» Peter MACKEN
|
Facebook |
Facebook2 |
Male
|
M IND
|
2458 |
19:47
|
(19:55)
|
256 |
» Conor DEANE
|
TOP Oil |
TOP Veterans |
Male
|
M IND
|
4899 |
19:48
|
(21:29)
|
257 |
» Conor CLUNE
|
BBH |
BBH Mixed C |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1068 |
19:48
|
(19:58)
|
258 |
» John GILBANE
|
Department of Children and Youth Affairs |
Croker's Crew |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1882 |
19:48
|
(20:07)
|
259 |
» Conor LUCEY
|
Bon Secours Health System |
The Lab Rats |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1254 |
19:49
|
(21:28)
|
260 |
» Keith COMISKEY
|
Department of Health |
Department of Health Team 1 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1904 |
19:49
|
(19:55)
|
261 |
» Conor MAC GUINNESS
|
DMS |
DMS Group 3 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2013 |
19:49
|
(20:04)
|
262 |
» Shane LAVERY
|
SLR Consulting |
SLR Consulting |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4633 |
19:49
|
(19:49)
|
263 |
» Shane DARCY
|
Alexion |
Alexion Team 3 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
483 |
19:49
|
(19:56)
|
264 |
» Andrew MCGRATH
|
DAE Capital |
Wheres the Finiah line? |
Male
|
M IND
|
189 |
19:50
|
(19:57)
|
265 |
» Billy HARTY
|
Goodbody |
Goodbody 1 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2727 |
19:50
|
(21:21)
|
266 |
» Brendan MCGRATH
|
A&L Goodbody |
ALGAC 3 |
Male
|
M IND
|
255 |
19:50
|
(26:33)
|
266 |
» Ciaran CARR
|
PaddyPowerBetfair |
PPB Runners |
Male
|
M IND
|
4149 |
19:50
|
(25:20)
|
268 |
» Yann SCHNORHK
|
Airbus Financial Services |
Airbus1 |
Male
|
M IND
|
441 |
19:50
|
(21:32)
|
269 |
» Aidan DOOLEY
|
Aviva |
Aviva Team 3 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
735 |
19:50
|
(21:14)
|
269 |
» Eamonn O'DONOGHUE
|
Dublin |
ElectroRoute Market Access Ltd1 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2076 |
19:50
|
(20:07)
|
271 |
» David HENNESSY
|
Travelodge |
Travelodge |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4928 |
19:50
|
(20:22)
|
272 |
» David KELLY
|
Bank of Ireland |
BOI Your pace or mine |
Male
|
M IND
|
974 |
19:51
|
(19:58)
|
273 |
» Neil CAMPBELL
|
CPM Ireland |
CPM Team 1 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1661 |
19:51
|
(21:17)
|
274 |
» David TIMONEY
|
Three Ireland |
Three Ireland |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4865 |
19:51
|
(20:08)
|
275 |
» Brendan CARRIGAN
|
West Pharmaceutical Services |
WEST team 1 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
5101 |
19:52
|
(19:59)
|
276 |
» Mark COUGHLAN
|
iCRAG |
iCRAG |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3055 |
19:52
|
(22:39)
|
277 |
» Ciaran DONOHUE
|
McCann FitzGerald |
McCann FitzGerald Team 2 |
Male
|
M IND
|
3749 |
19:53
|
(21:27)
|
278 |
» Oisin TIERNAN
|
Workday |
Workday Team 4 |
Male
|
M IND
|
5210 |
19:54
|
(20:10)
|
279 |
» Dave MURRAY
|
CBRE |
CBRE 1 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1397 |
19:54
|
(22:31)
|
279 |
» Adam NOWAK
|
West Pharmaceutical Services |
WEST 2 |
Male
|
M IND
|
5099 |
19:54
|
(21:24)
|
281 |
» Richard FORREST
|
Intertrust Ireland |
Intertrust Ireland 3 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3130 |
19:54
|
(21:30)
|
281 |
» Roger BARRETT
|
Jazz Pharmaceuticals |
Jazz Pharma 1 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3242 |
19:54
|
(21:22)
|
283 |
» Alan BRADY
|
Escher Group |
Escher Group 1 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2357 |
19:55
|
(20:04)
|
284 |
» Eoghan GUBBINS
|
Grant Thornton |
Kiss my FAAS |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
38 |
19:55
|
(20:12)
|
285 |
» Eamonn O'SULLIVAN
|
New Graphic |
New Graphic |
Male
|
M IND
|
3877 |
19:55
|
(20:19)
|
286 |
» Michael O'CONNOR
|
Musgrave |
Musgrave DC |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3866 |
19:56
|
(20:22)
|
286 |
» Eoin WALDRON
|
Facebook |
Facebook2 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2452 |
19:56
|
(25:28)
|
288 |
» Paul CONSTANT
|
Avolon |
Avolon 6 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
783 |
19:56
|
(21:39)
|
289 |
» Conor KEEGAN
|
Economic and Social Research Institute (ESRI) |
ESRI Social Research |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2233 |
19:56
|
(21:28)
|
289 |
» Ciaran O'LOUGHLIN
|
Bank of Ireland |
BOI Not Fast, Not Furious |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
918 |
19:56
|
(20:21)
|
291 |
» Paddy DILLON
|
Grant Thornton |
Platinum |
Male
|
M IND
|
121 |
19:57
|
(20:25)
|
292 |
» Enda MCNICHOLAS
|
ISS Facility Services |
ISS A |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3230 |
19:57
|
(21:44)
|
293 |
» Mark FLOOD
|
Sisk |
Sisk 4 |
Male
|
M IND
|
4596 |
19:57
|
(20:03)
|
294 |
» Dara DONNELLY
|
KPMG |
KPMG 3 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3514 |
19:58
|
(21:30)
|
295 |
» Fergal O'DWYER
|
Goodbody |
Goodbody 2 |
Male
|
M IND
|
2732 |
19:58
|
(20:18)
|
296 |
» Cathal CLANCY
|
AIG |
AIG 4 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
440 |
19:58
|
(20:30)
|
297 |
» Ivan O'BRIEN
|
The O'Brien Press |
The O'Brien Press |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4848 |
19:59
|
(21:39)
|
298 |
» Donal LYONS
|
Fidelity Investments |
Joggers not runners |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2501 |
19:59
|
(21:32)
|
299 |
» Michael ROONEY
|
KPMG |
KPMG 2 |
Male
|
M IND
|
3511 |
20:00
|
(20:11)
|
300 |
» Marcus KITTEL
|
Siemens |
Siemens High Flyers |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4543 |
20:00
|
(21:39)
|
300 |
» Conor CLANCY
|
Hudson Advisors |
Hudson Team 3 |
Male
|
M IND
|
2945 |
20:00
|
(20:28)
|
302 |
» Carlos LINARES
|
A&L Goodbody |
ALG 1 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
206 |
20:00
|
(20:18)
|
303 |
» Raymond KELLY
|
Version 1 |
Version 1 Ray Kellys team of greats |
Male
|
M IND
|
5037 |
20:01
|
(20:27)
|
304 |
» Peter FERGUS
|
Hudson Advisors |
Hudson Team 1 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2937 |
20:01
|
(20:23)
|
305 |
» Derek MURTAGH
|
Bristol-Myers Squibb |
BMS 8 |
Male
|
M IND
|
1321 |
20:01
|
(20:22)
|
306 |
» Joe PHIPPS
|
Tesco Ireland |
Keelings Berries |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4797 |
20:02
|
(20:02)
|
307 |
» Brian CONLON
|
euNetworks |
euNetworks |
Male
|
M IND
|
2367 |
20:02
|
(23:03)
|
308 |
» Kevin DARCY
|
Goodbody |
Goodbody 2 |
Male
|
M IND
|
2729 |
20:03
|
(20:20)
|
309 |
» Oliver POWER
|
Optium |
Optum Relationships |
Male
|
M IND
|
4033 |
20:03
|
(20:34)
|
310 |
» Will STAFFORD
|
Cora |
CORA 3 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1636 |
20:03
|
(20:13)
|
310 |
» Sean O'SULLIVAN
|
Accenture |
Liam's Walking Group |
Male
|
M IND
|
285 |
20:03
|
(24:34)
|
312 |
» Ben RUSSELL CARROLL
|
Accenture |
AIB Connect 1 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
279 |
20:03
|
(26:49)
|
313 |
» Darren GRADY
|
Optium |
Optum Ireland Automation |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4074 |
20:03
|
(20:25)
|
314 |
» Naoise O CONCHUBHAIR
|
Detail. Design Studio |
Detail. Design Studio |
Male
|
M IND
|
1917 |
20:04
|
(25:36)
|
315 |
» Peter MCNULTY
|
Willis Tower Watson |
WTW 1 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
5120 |
20:06
|
(20:38)
|
316 |
» Rory O'HARE
|
Aviva |
Aviva Team 3 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
736 |
20:06
|
(21:29)
|
317 |
» David GAMMIE
|
BGF |
BGF |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1123 |
20:07
|
(21:30)
|
318 |
» Paul CORCORAN
|
TenderScout |
TenderScout Blue |
Male
|
M IND
|
4792 |
20:07
|
(20:36)
|
319 |
» Neil RANDALL
|
MaplesFS |
Maples FSWe thought you said Rum |
Male
|
M IND
|
3626 |
20:07
|
(20:21)
|
320 |
» Derek ORGAN
|
Workday |
Workday Team 20 |
Male
|
M IND
|
5190 |
20:08
|
(20:19)
|
321 |
» Eric ROBINSON
|
AIB |
Run the Risk |
Male
|
M IND
|
375 |
20:09
|
(24:19)
|
322 |
» Maurice KELTER
|
PwC |
Disordley Exit |
Male
|
M IND
|
4302 |
20:09
|
(20:13)
|
323 |
» Shane TOMAN
|
Davy |
Davy 1 |
Male
|
M IND
|
1771 |
20:09
|
(20:35)
|
324 |
» Killian LONG
|
Optium |
Optum Integrity |
Male
|
M IND
|
4027 |
20:10
|
(20:29)
|
325 |
» Aidan BURKE
|
A&L Goodbody |
ALG 9 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
238 |
20:10
|
(20:37)
|
326 |
» Barry CROSSON
|
Computershare |
Flat of Feet |
Male
|
M IND
|
1585 |
20:10
|
(21:33)
|
327 |
» Joe OMALLEY
|
Hayes Solicitors |
Heyes Blue Team |
Male
|
M IND
|
2774 |
20:10
|
(21:31)
|
327 |
» Eanna FARRELL
|
EIRGRID |
EIRGRID - PUMAS |
Male
|
M IND
|
2256 |
20:10
|
(20:16)
|
329 |
» Alan BROSNAN
|
FINEOS |
FINEOS T1 |
Male
|
M IND
|
2544 |
20:10
|
(22:48)
|
330 |
» Colm MILNER
|
Sisk |
SiskTeam Kalix |
Male
|
M IND
|
4625 |
20:11
|
(21:40)
|
331 |
» Jake CORRIGAN
|
Grant Thornton |
BRS Speed Walkers |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
125 |
20:12
|
(20:28)
|
331 |
» Eoghan O'KEEFEE
|
A&L Goodbody |
ALGAC 3 |
Male
|
M IND
|
254 |
20:12
|
(26:55)
|
331 |
» Neil O'RIORDAN
|
PM Group |
pm2 |
Male
|
M IND
|
4208 |
20:12
|
(20:29)
|
334 |
» Keith NEWMAN
|
Mason Hayes & Curran |
MHC 2 |
Male
|
M IND
|
3646 |
20:12
|
(21:57)
|
335 |
» Conor MAHON
|
Grant Thornton |
Cool Runnings |
Male
|
M IND
|
77 |
20:12
|
(23:21)
|
336 |
» Mick MANNION
|
AIB |
Road Runners 2 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
365 |
20:12
|
(20:26)
|
337 |
» Philip HUGHES
|
NTMA |
NTMA 5 |
Male
|
M IND
|
3926 |
20:12
|
(21:50)
|
337 |
» Paul MCEVOY
|
Sisk |
Sisk 6 |
Male
|
M IND
|
4603 |
20:12
|
(20:23)
|
339 |
» Niall FOX
|
AIB |
AIBees On The Roof |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
360 |
20:12
|
(20:12)
|
340 |
» Shane ROE
|
Grant Thornton |
The veterans and the newbies |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
6 |
20:13
|
(20:34)
|
341 |
» Padraig KEANE
|
Bristol-Myers Squibb |
BMS 1 |
Male
|
M IND
|
1296 |
20:14
|
(20:19)
|
342 |
» Ross MULLANE
|
McCann FitzGerald |
McCann FitzGerald Team 2 |
Male
|
M IND
|
3750 |
20:14
|
(21:48)
|
342 |
» Tomas DUNNE
|
KKR |
KKRSTAN Together |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3450 |
20:14
|
(20:26)
|
344 |
» Sean O'BRIEN
|
Ornua |
The Milky Whey’s |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4123 |
20:14
|
(24:23)
|
345 |
» Brian DOYLE
|
Football Association of Ireland |
FAI All Stars |
Male
|
M IND
|
2605 |
20:14
|
(21:37)
|
346 |
» Colum ROCHE
|
Deloitte |
Deloitte 1 |
Male
|
M IND
|
1864 |
20:14
|
(21:56)
|
347 |
» Peter FEARON
|
Bon Secours Health System |
The Lab Rats |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1256 |
20:15
|
(21:54)
|
348 |
» Luke FLYNN
|
St Davids CBS |
St David's B |
Male
|
M IND
|
4683 |
20:15
|
(21:42)
|
349 |
» Sam MERRICK
|
Wolters Kluwer |
Wolters Kluwer 1 |
Male
|
M IND
|
5142 |
20:15
|
(20:43)
|
350 |
» Derek MAHON
|
Irish Association of Corporate Treasurers |
The Panel (A) |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3186 |
20:16
|
(20:33)
|
351 |
» Gavin O'FLAHERTY
|
Eversheds Sutherland |
Eversheds Sutherland 3 |
Male
|
M IND
|
2393 |
20:16
|
(20:32)
|
352 |
» Mike CLARKE
|
Wolters Kluwer |
Wolters Kluwer 1 |
Male
|
M IND
|
5143 |
20:16
|
(22:57)
|
353 |
» James ANNETT
|
FMS |
FMS Team 4 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2584 |
20:16
|
(21:43)
|
353 |
» Stephen JACKSON
|
Grant Thornton |
Platinum |
Male
|
M IND
|
124 |
20:16
|
(20:45)
|
355 |
» Stephen EGAN
|
A&L Goodbody |
ALG AC1 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
203 |
20:18
|
(20:48)
|
356 |
» Liam TYRRELL
|
Force Point |
ForcePointOne Team |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2621 |
20:19
|
(21:45)
|
357 |
» Miroslaw SWIECKI
|
Polish Runners Club Ireland |
Polish Runners Club Ireland 3 |
Male
|
M IND
|
4091 |
20:19
|
(21:50)
|
358 |
» Philip LOVEGROVE
|
Matheson |
Matheson Funds 2 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3742 |
20:19
|
(21:47)
|
358 |
» Barry GRAHAM
|
Willis Tower Watson |
WTW 3 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
5126 |
20:19
|
(20:48)
|
360 |
» Chris O'DONOGHUE
|
Chartered Accountants Ireland |
Chartered Accountants Ire Team 2 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1498 |
20:20
|
(22:05)
|
361 |
» Conor LAVELLE
|
Ammeon |
Ammeon 1 |
Male
|
M IND
|
525 |
20:21
|
(20:30)
|
362 |
» Paul HUTCHINSON
|
BearingPoint |
BearingPoint 2 |
Male
|
M IND
|
1074 |
20:21
|
(20:39)
|
363 |
» Gavin REDDY
|
MSD carlow |
MSD Cool Machines |
Male
|
M IND
|
3806 |
20:21
|
(21:50)
|
364 |
» Aidan MCGUINNESS
|
CRH |
CRH 5 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1705 |
20:22
|
(23:00)
|
365 |
» Daniel HARRINGTON
|
A&L Goodbody |
ALG 2 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
210 |
20:22
|
(23:16)
|
366 |
» David LAWLOR
|
MSD carlow |
MSD Run Wild |
Male
|
M IND
|
3819 |
20:24
|
(21:52)
|
367 |
» Darragh DEASY
|
CBRE |
CBRE 1 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1398 |
20:24
|
(23:02)
|
368 |
» Stephen MOONEY
|
Davy |
Davy 5 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1785 |
20:24
|
(22:03)
|
369 |
» Neil O'CONNOR
|
Goodbody |
Goodbody 3 |
Male
|
M IND
|
2733 |
20:24
|
(23:01)
|
370 |
» Javier VEGA
|
Bank Of America |
BAML Fast Team |
Male
|
M IND
|
848 |
20:25
|
(22:15)
|
371 |
» Gerry SUGRUE
|
Euronext |
ENx Dublin Team 1 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2370 |
20:25
|
(21:49)
|
372 |
» Conall HERON
|
GE Capital |
GE2 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2641 |
20:26
|
(20:38)
|
373 |
» Mark ISHERWOOD
|
Ornua |
Edam Quick |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4099 |
20:26
|
(23:03)
|
374 |
» Scott FLEMING
|
Fideruam Asset Management Ireland |
Fideuram 1 |
Male
|
M IND
|
2528 |
20:26
|
(21:47)
|
375 |
» Kevin KELLY
|
Ulster Bank DAC |
UBTreasury Ladies |
Male
|
M IND
|
4992 |
20:27
|
(22:01)
|
376 |
» Adam BRADY
|
KPMG |
KPMG 5 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3523 |
20:27
|
(21:58)
|
376 |
» Ian HERRIDGE
|
Deloitte |
Deloitte 2 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1868 |
20:27
|
(22:11)
|
378 |
» Dermot HUGHES
|
FINEOS |
FINEOS T1 |
Male
|
M IND
|
2542 |
20:28
|
(21:54)
|
379 |
» Brian FLANAGAN
|
Dublin |
The Star Newspaper |
Male
|
M IND
|
2119 |
20:28
|
(21:59)
|
380 |
» Christy SMITH
|
NCC |
NCC |
Male
|
M IND
|
3874 |
20:28
|
(20:43)
|
381 |
» Dermot SMYTH
|
AIG |
AIG 4 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
437 |
20:28
|
(20:32)
|
382 |
» Jonathan CRONIN
|
euNetworks |
euNetworks |
Male
|
M IND
|
2365 |
20:28
|
(23:30)
|
383 |
» José DE LA FUENTE
|
FINEOS |
FINEOS T1 |
Male
|
M IND
|
2543 |
20:29
|
(21:56)
|
384 |
» Thomas BUBENDORFER
|
Microsoft |
Microsoft Running on Cloud |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3778 |
20:29
|
(20:38)
|
385 |
» Roger BUTLER
|
Mastercard |
Mastercard 4 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3680 |
20:29
|
(27:10)
|
386 |
» Paul FOX
|
Grant Thornton |
The Silver Foxes |
Male
|
M IND
|
112 |
20:30
|
(20:40)
|
387 |
» Eunan CORR
|
Alexion |
Alexion Team 5 |
Male
|
M IND
|
491 |
20:30
|
(23:09)
|
388 |
» Fintan DAWSON
|
SEL |
D15CREW |
Male
|
M IND
|
4525 |
20:30
|
(20:36)
|
389 |
» Piotr BERGEL
|
Polish Runners Club Ireland |
Polish Runners Club Ireland 1 |
Male
|
M IND
|
4086 |
20:30
|
(21:59)
|
389 |
» Rob DONAGH
|
Barclays Bank |
BBI SIx |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1018 |
20:30
|
(22:06)
|
391 |
» Enda CULLIVAN
|
Eversheds Sutherland |
Eversheds Sutherland 3 |
Male
|
M IND
|
2394 |
20:30
|
(20:45)
|
392 |
» Simon CARROLL
|
Evros |
EvrosSmells Like Team Spirit |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2418 |
20:31
|
(20:47)
|
393 |
» Ciaran TIERNAN
|
KBC Bank |
Black Team |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3342 |
20:31
|
(20:43)
|
393 |
» David MCGUINNESS
|
Workday |
Workday Team 6 |
Male
|
M IND
|
5218 |
20:31
|
(20:47)
|
395 |
» Brian O'GRADY
|
Renishaw |
Renishaw D |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4365 |
20:31
|
(20:34)
|
396 |
» Charlie NOLAN
|
Bristol-Myers Squibb |
BMS Asset Management |
Male
|
M IND
|
1327 |
20:32
|
(20:53)
|
397 |
» John Hugh COLLERAN
|
Dillon Eustace |
Dillon Eustace Harriers |
Male
|
M IND
|
5326 |
20:32
|
(20:42)
|
397 |
» Ciaran LYNG
|
DFAT |
DFAT Team 9 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1973 |
20:32
|
(27:16)
|
399 |
» Joseph BRUEN
|
On the dole |
Got the runs |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4018 |
20:32
|
(22:05)
|
400 |
» Adrian O' ROURKE
|
MATER PUBLIC HOSPITAL |
MATER PUBLIC MVP'S |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3733 |
20:33
|
(20:35)
|
401 |
» Shane KENNEDY
|
Matheson |
Matheson Funds 2 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3744 |
20:33
|
(21:55)
|
402 |
» Thorsten SCHWARTING
|
FMS |
FMS Team 1 |
Male
|
M IND
|
2569 |
20:33
|
(20:50)
|
402 |
» Eoghan O'GORMAN
|
Stelfox |
Stelfox Permanent |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4707 |
20:33
|
(23:12)
|
404 |
» Frank NEWMAN
|
Department of Finance |
Dept of Finance Team 1 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1894 |
20:34
|
(20:46)
|
404 |
» Liam HYNES
|
PM Group |
pm2 |
Male
|
M IND
|
4205 |
20:34
|
(20:50)
|
406 |
» John BROGAN
|
Dropbox |
Indecisive Runners |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2045 |
20:34
|
(28:52)
|
407 |
» Lorcan FEERICK
|
Ulster Bank DAC |
UBTreasury Men |
Male
|
M IND
|
4991 |
20:34
|
(22:08)
|
408 |
» Mark NAYLOR
|
Workday |
Workday Customer Central |
Male
|
M IND
|
5154 |
20:34
|
(28:36)
|
409 |
» Jason HEFFERNAN
|
Savills |
Valuations |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4508 |
20:36
|
(22:04)
|
409 |
» Michael MURPHY
|
RGA International |
RGA Team 1 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4420 |
20:36
|
(22:24)
|
411 |
» Conor CROWLEY
|
Goodbody |
Goodbody 6 |
Male
|
M IND
|
2748 |
20:36
|
(24:35)
|
412 |
» John GUZDEK
|
Abbey Ireland & UK |
Abbey Team 2 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
269 |
20:36
|
(25:05)
|
412 |
» Robert PATTERSON
|
Brightwater Recruitment |
Brightwater 1 |
Male
|
M IND
|
1283 |
20:36
|
(21:58)
|
414 |
» Maurice LYONS
|
BearingPoint |
BearingPoint 2 |
Male
|
M IND
|
1076 |
20:37
|
(20:42)
|
415 |
» Aurelien JUSOT
|
Facebook |
Facebook5 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2471 |
20:37
|
(20:37)
|
416 |
» Jonathan FENN
|
Bidx1 |
Bidx1Jonathan's Team |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1135 |
20:38
|
(20:49)
|
417 |
» Eoin GALLAGHER
|
Deloitte |
Deloitte 3 |
Male
|
M IND
|
1871 |
20:38
|
(22:19)
|
418 |
» Tom MITCHELL
|
Central Bank |
To Vienna and back |
Male
|
M IND
|
1459 |
20:39
|
(22:07)
|
419 |
» Colm FLEMING
|
HomestoreandMore |
Homestore & More Tallaght 2 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2875 |
20:39
|
(22:10)
|
420 |
» Matt CLIFFORD
|
CS Consulting |
CS Consulting Team Alpha |
Male
|
M IND
|
1721 |
20:39
|
(22:20)
|
421 |
» Conal ODRISCOLL
|
FMS |
FMS Team 2 |
Male
|
M IND
|
2576 |
20:39
|
(22:00)
|
422 |
» Brendan MCHUGH
|
Grant Thornton |
Blow it up ref |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
21 |
20:40
|
(22:04)
|
422 |
» John GAFFNEY
|
Workday |
Workday Team 21 |
Male
|
M IND
|
5194 |
20:40
|
(23:19)
|
424 |
» Kieran MURRAY
|
HomestoreandMore |
Homestore & More Tallaght 1 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2870 |
20:40
|
(22:12)
|
425 |
» Garrett BLAKE
|
Alexion |
Alexion Team 10 |
Male
|
M IND
|
455 |
20:41
|
(21:03)
|
426 |
» Brian CREHAN
|
TOP Oil |
TOP Veterans |
Male
|
M IND
|
4897 |
20:41
|
(22:22)
|
426 |
» Andy SCOTT
|
Facebook |
Facebook7 |
Male
|
M IND
|
2479 |
20:41
|
(21:01)
|
428 |
» Sean GREENSIT
|
Tesco Ireland |
Tesco Trotters 2 |
Male
|
M IND
|
4812 |
20:41
|
(20:51)
|
428 |
» Vincent BRADY
|
Linesight |
Linesight Team 1 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3596 |
20:41
|
(22:09)
|
430 |
» Keith FLYNN
|
JP Morgan |
JPM3 |
Male
|
M IND
|
3265 |
20:41
|
(24:38)
|
431 |
» Ryan DUGGAN
|
Eversheds Sutherland |
Eversheds Sutherland 3 |
Male
|
M IND
|
2395 |
20:42
|
(20:58)
|
432 |
» Donal CROWE
|
RKD Architects |
RKD Architects Team 3 |
Male
|
M IND
|
4438 |
20:42
|
(22:09)
|
433 |
» Paddy WARD
|
Toyota Ireland |
Toyota Camrys |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4902 |
20:42
|
(21:13)
|
434 |
» Marcin MAJCHRZAK
|
Polish Runners Club Ireland |
Polish Runners Club Ireland 4 |
Male
|
M IND
|
4095 |
20:42
|
(22:12)
|
435 |
» Frank HASSETT
|
Goodbody |
Goodbody 2 |
Male
|
M IND
|
2730 |
20:42
|
(21:02)
|
436 |
» Patrick COCHRAN
|
Tynan Dillon |
TynanTD Gonzales |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4976 |
20:43
|
(22:19)
|
437 |
» William HAWLEY
|
Goodbody |
Goodbody 5 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2744 |
20:43
|
(21:03)
|
438 |
» Oran BOYLE
|
Bank of Ireland |
BOI Challenged Runners |
Male
|
M IND
|
906 |
20:44
|
(29:01)
|
439 |
» Donal FEEHAN
|
Matheson |
Matheson Funds 1 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3738 |
20:45
|
(21:00)
|
439 |
» Cathal FALLON
|
Ingersoll Rand |
IR Bears |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3078 |
20:45
|
(24:57)
|
441 |
» Noel GREENE
|
Dublin |
evolve 1 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2081 |
20:45
|
(21:07)
|
442 |
» Liam O MAHONY
|
PwC |
Here for the beer |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4305 |
20:46
|
(22:21)
|
443 |
» Joe O'BRIEN
|
Cora |
CORA 2 |
Male
|
M IND
|
1632 |
20:46
|
(21:04)
|
443 |
» Mark MAGEE
|
Economic and Social Research Institute (ESRI) |
ESRI Corporate Resources |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2221 |
20:46
|
(27:43)
|
445 |
» Brian TWOMEY
|
Dublin |
Green1VZC |
Male
|
M IND
|
2144 |
20:46
|
(21:16)
|
446 |
» Scott DERMODY
|
Grant Thornton |
GT2 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
141 |
20:46
|
(21:05)
|
447 |
» John O'DONNELL
|
Brightwater Recruitment |
Brightwater 1 |
Male
|
M IND
|
1284 |
20:46
|
(22:09)
|
448 |
» Thomas CONEFREY
|
Central Bank |
Agony of Defeet |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1430 |
20:47
|
(21:11)
|
449 |
» David JOHNSON
|
Elavon |
Elavon - ERM |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2270 |
20:47
|
(21:09)
|
450 |
» Danny MAUGHAN
|
BNP Paribas |
BNP Paribas 9 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1202 |
20:47
|
(21:00)
|
451 |
» Paul CAVEY
|
GE Capital |
GE6 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2657 |
20:47
|
(20:53)
|
452 |
» Leigh RYAN
|
Sports Surgery Clinic |
SSC Team 1 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4667 |
20:48
|
(22:32)
|
453 |
» Carl MURRAY
|
A&L Goodbody |
ALG 7 |
Male
|
M IND
|
232 |
20:49
|
(24:47)
|
454 |
» Eoin MCNAMARA
|
Economic and Social Research Institute (ESRI) |
ESRI Corporate Resources |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2224 |
20:49
|
(22:20)
|
455 |
» Barry PRIOR
|
Re:Sources |
Re:Sources 4 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4331 |
20:49
|
(27:57)
|
456 |
» Alan BRETT
|
ICON Plc |
The Firestarters |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3049 |
20:49
|
(22:11)
|
457 |
» Mauro Fiorio PLA
|
Facebook |
Facebook2 |
Male
|
M IND
|
2459 |
20:50
|
(21:10)
|
458 |
» David DUNNING
|
NTMA |
NTMA 4 |
Male
|
M IND
|
3924 |
20:50
|
(24:50)
|
459 |
» Brian BALDWIN
|
Synopsys |
Synopsys |
Male
|
M IND
|
4766 |
20:50
|
(21:19)
|
460 |
» Tadhg RYAN
|
Aviva |
Aviva Team 7 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
751 |
20:51
|
(20:57)
|
460 |
» Alan PURCELL
|
Walkers |
Walkers - Velocity |
Male
|
M IND
|
5096 |
20:51
|
(25:19)
|
462 |
» Mark O NEILL
|
RKD Architects |
RKD Architects Team 3 |
Male
|
M IND
|
4439 |
20:51
|
(22:13)
|
463 |
» Paul SHELLEY
|
TMF Group |
TMF Team 2 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4873 |
20:51
|
(21:15)
|
464 |
» Sean NOLAN
|
Ornua |
Moo-vers |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4119 |
20:52
|
(23:29)
|
465 |
» Conor CROSBIE
|
Jazz Pharmaceuticals |
Jazz Pharma 3 |
Male
|
M IND
|
3251 |
20:53
|
(20:53)
|
466 |
» Ian MCDONALD
|
iCabbi |
iCabbi Runners Team 1 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3039 |
20:53
|
(21:18)
|
467 |
» Fergus KEEGAN
|
Ombudsman |
The Complete Running Machine (CRM) |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4002 |
20:53
|
(21:20)
|
468 |
» Bernard KOWALSKI
|
Polish Runners Club Ireland |
Polish Runners Club Ireland 1 |
Male
|
M IND
|
4087 |
20:53
|
(22:22)
|
469 |
» Bryan DURKAN
|
HRM Recruitment |
HRM 2 |
Male
|
M IND
|
2881 |
20:53
|
(22:26)
|
470 |
» Eamonn HODGE
|
Musgrave |
Musgrave AC |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3861 |
20:54
|
(21:27)
|
471 |
» Mick KEATING
|
Bristol-Myers Squibb |
BMS 2 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1298 |
20:55
|
(24:04)
|
472 |
» Gavin COLLINS
|
CBRE |
CBRE 2 |
Male
|
M IND
|
1404 |
20:55
|
(23:31)
|
473 |
» Niall MCEVOY
|
Force Point |
ForcePointAll in to Win |
Male
|
M IND
|
2612 |
20:55
|
(22:21)
|
474 |
» Daragh O'MALLEY
|
Dillon Eustace |
DE Team 3 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1999 |
20:55
|
(20:59)
|
474 |
» James DOWLING
|
Version 1 |
Version 1 Version Run |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
5055 |
20:55
|
(21:17)
|
474 |
» Shane O’NEILL
|
Davy |
Davy 6 |
Male
|
M IND
|
1792 |
20:55
|
(21:06)
|
477 |
» Paul HEFFERNAN
|
Dublin City Council |
DCC B |
Male
|
M IND
|
163 |
20:56
|
(21:20)
|
478 |
» Matty O'DONNELL
|
Avolon |
Avolon 8 |
Male
|
M IND
|
789 |
20:56
|
(22:46)
|
479 |
» Peter COLEMAN
|
Force Point |
ForcePointForward with Force |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2616 |
20:57
|
(22:25)
|
480 |
» Adrian GROARKE
|
KBC Bank |
Yellow Team |
Male
|
M IND
|
3372 |
20:57
|
(21:22)
|
481 |
» Derek BRUNACARDI
|
Evolve |
evolve 2 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2400 |
20:57
|
(21:18)
|
481 |
» Nicolas ROSER SANCHEZ
|
Airbus Financial Services |
Airbus1 |
Male
|
M IND
|
442 |
20:57
|
(22:39)
|
483 |
» Niall FITZGERALD
|
McCann FitzGerald |
McCann FitzGerald Team 1 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3748 |
20:58
|
(27:50)
|
483 |
» Deepak MYATI RAJENDRAPPA
|
Optium |
Optum RX Compassion |
Male
|
M IND
|
4064 |
20:58
|
(21:08)
|
483 |
» Conor MCGLYNN
|
Dublin |
Red Flag Company |
Male
|
M IND
|
2102 |
20:58
|
(22:35)
|
486 |
» Warren KERSHAW
|
Kefron |
Kefron2 Fast, 2 Furious |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3410 |
20:58
|
(21:12)
|
487 |
» Noel MCGRATH
|
Centaur Financial Limiited |
Centaur Financial Limiited D |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1423 |
20:59
|
(22:33)
|
488 |
» Nick TAAFFE
|
Turner & Townsend |
Turner & Townsend Team 1 |
Male
|
M IND
|
4929 |
20:59
|
(21:23)
|
488 |
» Edward BOLTON
|
NTMA |
NTMA 8 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3938 |
20:59
|
(28:03)
|
488 |
» Paul PAGE
|
PublicJobs.ie |
PublicJobs.ie |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4274 |
20:59
|
(27:40)
|
491 |
» Ethan BRADLEY
|
Grant Thornton |
Scrambled legs |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3 |
20:59
|
(21:21)
|
492 |
» Paul PENTONY
|
Department of Children and Youth Affairs |
The Babies |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1890 |
21:00
|
(21:29)
|
493 |
» Ronan GARVEY
|
Grant Thornton |
The Stroopwafels |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
64 |
21:01
|
(22:26)
|
494 |
» Paul O'SULLIVAN
|
Evros |
EvrosAre We There Yet |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2405 |
21:01
|
(22:52)
|
495 |
» Ronei RODRIQUES
|
Grant Thornton |
FAAST Team |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
43 |
21:01
|
(21:19)
|
495 |
» Clive CLEARY
|
Fideruam Asset Management Ireland |
Fideuram 1 |
Male
|
M IND
|
2526 |
21:01
|
(22:27)
|
497 |
» Kevin MURRAY
|
Moore Stephens |
Moore Stephens Lilly Whites |
Male
|
M IND
|
3797 |
21:01
|
(21:33)
|
498 |
» Sam BAIDA
|
Sports Surgery Clinic |
SSC Sports Medicine Team 1 |
Male
|
M IND
|
4659 |
21:02
|
(22:50)
|
498 |
» Maitiu BAXTER
|
West Pharmaceutical Services |
WEST Team 3 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
5107 |
21:02
|
(21:14)
|
500 |
» TBC
|
Davy |
Davy 10 |
Male
|
M IND
|
1806 |
21:02
|
(22:32)
|
FOR RESULTS QUERIES CONTACT SUPPORT@MYRUNRESULTS.COM