Gross time: Your time calculated from the start gun signal.
Pl. |
Name |
YOB |
Club/City/Country |
Cat. |
Subcat. |
# |
Net |
Gross |
1001 |
» Garreth BRADSHAW
|
Bank Of America |
BAML Team 1 |
Male
|
M IND
|
864 |
23:00
|
(31:03)
|
1002 |
» Shane HAMILL
|
Bord Bia |
Bord Bia 3 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1266 |
23:00
|
(28:38)
|
1003 |
» Brendan GRIFFIN
|
Centaur Financial Limiited |
Centaur Financial Limiited C |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1412 |
23:00
|
(24:32)
|
1004 |
» Ciaran MURPHY
|
Glanbia |
Glanbia Team 4 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2686 |
23:01
|
(23:18)
|
1005 |
» Patrick WALSH
|
Palmerstown |
Team Palmerstown1 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4156 |
23:01
|
(24:41)
|
1006 |
» Cormac COGHLAN
|
Bord Bia |
Bord Bia 5 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1273 |
23:01
|
(30:01)
|
1007 |
» James KEATING
|
Dogpatch Labs |
Dogpatch3 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2024 |
23:02
|
(28:36)
|
1008 |
» Ian MULLEN
|
Key Capital |
Key Capital |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3441 |
23:02
|
(24:47)
|
1009 |
» Paddy HANNA
|
Central Bank |
Easier Said Than Run |
Male
|
M IND
|
1434 |
23:02
|
(26:04)
|
1010 |
» David DOYLE
|
St Davids CBS |
St David's B |
Male
|
M IND
|
4681 |
23:03
|
(24:47)
|
1011 |
» John O'SHAUGHNESSY
|
Clancy |
Clancy 1 |
Male
|
M IND
|
1551 |
23:03
|
(26:15)
|
1012 |
» Richard DWYER
|
Aon |
Aon6 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
603 |
23:03
|
(25:38)
|
1013 |
» Stephen RYAN
|
Moore Stephens |
Moore Stephens Lilly Whites |
Male
|
M IND
|
3800 |
23:03
|
(23:34)
|
1014 |
» Cian O TOOLE
|
CNP Santander |
CNP Santander 2 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1567 |
23:03
|
(32:39)
|
1015 |
» Ross THOMPSON
|
Alexion |
Alexion Team 6 |
Male
|
M IND
|
495 |
23:04
|
(25:44)
|
1015 |
» Andrew WALSH
|
Knight Frank |
Knight Frank Team 5 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3487 |
23:04
|
(23:34)
|
1017 |
» David YOUNG
|
Bank Of America |
BAML Team 7 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
888 |
23:04
|
(28:41)
|
1018 |
» Kevin GUIREY
|
Elavon |
Elavon - ORM + |
Male
|
M IND
|
2276 |
23:04
|
(27:27)
|
1019 |
» Eoin RUSSELL
|
AIB |
Run the Risk |
Male
|
M IND
|
374 |
23:04
|
(27:15)
|
1019 |
» Jon BOND
|
Escher Group |
Escher Group 1 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2358 |
23:04
|
(28:37)
|
1021 |
» Neil DEIGNAN
|
Central Bank |
Fun Runnin’ Criminals |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1443 |
23:04
|
(29:51)
|
1021 |
» David TANSEY
|
Royal College of Physicians of IIreland |
Royal College of Physicians of Ireland |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4453 |
23:04
|
(29:54)
|
1023 |
» Eoin GREENE
|
CurrencyFair |
CurrencyFair Testosterun |
Male
|
M IND
|
1741 |
23:05
|
(25:58)
|
1024 |
» David MCCONNELL
|
CBRE |
CBRE 2 |
Male
|
M IND
|
1403 |
23:05
|
(25:43)
|
1025 |
» John ARIGHO
|
DAE Capital |
Wheres the Finiah line? |
Male
|
M IND
|
191 |
23:05
|
(27:05)
|
1026 |
» Paul MURRAY
|
PTSB |
PTSB Finance 3 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4259 |
23:06
|
(24:52)
|
1027 |
» Giosue EBRANATI
|
Microsoft |
Microsoft Run Faster |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3773 |
23:06
|
(23:25)
|
1027 |
» Michael MCELLIGOTT
|
Tetrarch Capital Limited |
Tetrarch Team 4 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4826 |
23:06
|
(30:15)
|
1029 |
» John MILLIGAN
|
Mason Hayes & Curran |
MHC 6 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3663 |
23:06
|
(30:08)
|
1030 |
» Leanne HANRAHAN
|
Dublin |
Ionic Consulting Team No.2 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2093 |
23:06
|
(24:48)
|
1031 |
» Antonio ALBENDIZ
|
FINEOS |
FINEOS T2 |
Male
|
M IND
|
2547 |
23:07
|
(30:00)
|
1031 |
» Mark L'ESTRANGE
|
Dublin City Council |
DCC C |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
168 |
23:07
|
(23:29)
|
1033 |
» Niall MCCRUDDEN
|
CurrencyFair |
CurrencyFair Gait Expectations |
Male
|
M IND
|
1729 |
23:07
|
(26:00)
|
1034 |
» Joss MURRAY
|
Davy |
Davy 2 |
Male
|
M IND
|
1774 |
23:08
|
(30:19)
|
1034 |
» Sean MCCORMACK
|
BNP Paribas |
BNP Paribas 8 |
Male
|
M IND
|
1199 |
23:08
|
(30:02)
|
1036 |
» Stephen ROBINSON
|
Barclays Bank |
BBI FIVE |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1005 |
23:08
|
(32:42)
|
1037 |
» Darragh WHELAN
|
Ibec |
Ibec Flyers? |
Male
|
M IND
|
3016 |
23:08
|
(24:55)
|
1038 |
» Martin LIESKOVSKY
|
Version 1 |
Version 1 Dare Devils |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
5016 |
23:08
|
(27:25)
|
1039 |
» Conor BRODERICK
|
Hudson Advisors |
Hudson Team 3 |
Male
|
M IND
|
2948 |
23:08
|
(23:38)
|
1040 |
» Tomas MONAGHAN
|
Nuance Communications |
Nuance 1 |
Male
|
M IND
|
3948 |
23:09
|
(29:56)
|
1041 |
» Ivan GRUND
|
Renishaw |
Renishaw L |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4399 |
23:09
|
(25:47)
|
1042 |
» Simon REES
|
Idiro Analytics |
Idiro Analytics |
Male
|
M IND
|
3062 |
23:09
|
(27:28)
|
1043 |
» Rob CURLEY
|
Dublin |
Singlepoint2 |
Male
|
M IND
|
2116 |
23:10
|
(28:48)
|
1044 |
» David O’BRIEN
|
Version 1 |
Version 1 DAFM |
Male
|
M IND
|
5010 |
23:11
|
(25:57)
|
1045 |
» Mark COUGHLAN
|
Turner & Townsend |
Turner & Townsend Team 2 |
Male
|
M IND
|
4935 |
23:11
|
(23:36)
|
1046 |
» Anthony FARRELL
|
Structure Tone |
Structure Tone 4 |
Male
|
M IND
|
4749 |
23:11
|
(27:18)
|
1047 |
» Nick WALSH
|
Chartered Accountants Ireland |
Chartered Accountants Ire Team 2 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1500 |
23:11
|
(27:35)
|
1048 |
» Keith FARRELL
|
Cora |
CORA 3 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1635 |
23:11
|
(26:13)
|
1049 |
» Thomas MOUSLEY
|
Siemens |
Siemens The Young Ones |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4552 |
23:12
|
(24:54)
|
1049 |
» Danny DUFFIN
|
UL |
UL Team 2 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4986 |
23:12
|
(26:16)
|
1051 |
» Robert NASH
|
Eversheds Sutherland |
Eversheds Sutherland 1 |
Male
|
M IND
|
2388 |
23:12
|
(31:23)
|
1052 |
» Jamie FITZGERALD
|
Oconnell Mahon |
Basement Dwellers Oconnell Mahon |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3974 |
23:12
|
(27:32)
|
1053 |
» Donal LEAVY
|
ComReg |
ComReg Fitstream Managed Backhaul |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1607 |
23:13
|
(25:01)
|
1054 |
» Keith TROY
|
Barracuda |
Barracuda02 |
Male
|
M IND
|
1041 |
23:13
|
(25:02)
|
1055 |
» Jason WALSH
|
EIRGRID |
EIRGRID - RUNNERS |
Male
|
M IND
|
2260 |
23:13
|
(27:40)
|
1056 |
» David SIMONS
|
AIB |
Policy Bumpkins |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
362 |
23:13
|
(31:16)
|
1057 |
» Paul SWEETMAN
|
Ibec |
Ibec Flyers? |
Male
|
M IND
|
3015 |
23:13
|
(27:46)
|
1058 |
» Sean MCGARRIGLE
|
KKR |
KKRWe thought they said Rum! |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3458 |
23:13
|
(28:42)
|
1058 |
» Shane MOONEY
|
DBS |
DBS Team 1 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
5298 |
23:13
|
(23:40)
|
1060 |
» Corentin BARON
|
The Marker Hotel |
The Marker Hotel 2 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4843 |
23:13
|
(28:44)
|
1061 |
» Joseph AYLWARD
|
Ornua |
Edam Quick |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4098 |
23:14
|
(25:55)
|
1061 |
» Hugh HEALY
|
Mater Private Hospital |
VT |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3721 |
23:14
|
(34:38)
|
1061 |
» Mateusz WIELOGORSKI
|
West Pharmaceutical Services |
WEST 2 |
Male
|
M IND
|
5098 |
23:14
|
(24:42)
|
1064 |
» JP
|
Grant Thornton |
Faas and furious |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
26 |
23:14
|
(27:18)
|
1064 |
» Colin NAVIN
|
Barclays Bank |
BBI TWO |
Male
|
M IND
|
1028 |
23:14
|
(24:49)
|
1064 |
» Christian POLLARD
|
Opus Fund Services |
Opus Fund Services |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4079 |
23:14
|
(31:32)
|
1067 |
» Dan WALLACE
|
Workday |
Workday Team 1 |
Male
|
M IND
|
5174 |
23:15
|
(26:00)
|
1068 |
» Eoin O'BRIEN
|
The O'Brien Press |
The O'Brien Press |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4846 |
23:15
|
(24:55)
|
1069 |
» Andrew JEFFERS
|
JP Morgan |
JPM7 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3283 |
23:15
|
(31:36)
|
1069 |
» Dara FEE
|
Grant Thornton |
Scrambled legs |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4 |
23:15
|
(23:24)
|
1071 |
» Jj DELANEY
|
Stelfox |
Stelfox Permanent |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4706 |
23:15
|
(25:56)
|
1072 |
» Barry EARLEY
|
PTSB |
PTSB Finance 2 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4254 |
23:16
|
(25:03)
|
1072 |
» Malcolm MCCLAVE
|
CPL Recruitment |
Cpl Team 3 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1656 |
23:16
|
(31:30)
|
1074 |
» Jamie ENSOR
|
Dillon Eustace |
DE Team 3 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2000 |
23:16
|
(25:59)
|
1075 |
» Dave MCCABE
|
O'Scanaill Veterinary, Swords |
Scallions |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4129 |
23:16
|
(29:59)
|
1075 |
» Adrian O'MAHONY
|
Central Bank |
To Vienna and back |
Male
|
M IND
|
1457 |
23:16
|
(27:23)
|
1077 |
» Des LYONS
|
Dublin City Council |
DCC A |
Male
|
M IND
|
157 |
23:16
|
(23:48)
|
1078 |
» Peter HEATH
|
Geological Survey Ireland |
Geological Survey Ireland |
Male
|
M IND
|
2664 |
23:16
|
(35:47)
|
1079 |
» Ruben FRANCOS
|
JP Morgan |
JPM10 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3296 |
23:17
|
(30:15)
|
1079 |
» Lebo LUZOLO
|
Ibec |
Ibec Flyers? |
Male
|
M IND
|
3014 |
23:17
|
(27:49)
|
1081 |
» Neill BOLGER
|
Globoforce |
Globoforce Team 3 |
Male
|
M IND
|
2705 |
23:17
|
(26:10)
|
1082 |
» Emmet O'CONNOR
|
Mater Misericordi� University Hospital |
Team VF |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3682 |
23:17
|
(30:25)
|
1083 |
» Richard HOULIHAN
|
BNP Paribas |
BNP Paribas 7 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1195 |
23:17
|
(27:48)
|
1084 |
» Seamas FOGARTY
|
Inneall |
Inneall |
Male
|
M IND
|
3108 |
23:17
|
(27:34)
|
1084 |
» Patrick O'NEILL
|
Citadel |
Citadel Securities 1 |
Male
|
M IND
|
1523 |
23:17
|
(26:17)
|
1086 |
» Michael ARMSTRONG
|
Irish Association of Corporate Treasurers |
The Ledger Lovers |
Male
|
M IND
|
3184 |
23:17
|
(31:32)
|
1087 |
» Gary PYNE
|
Grant Thornton |
|
Mixed
|
M IND
|
33 |
23:18
|
(23:36)
|
1088 |
» Eoghan CONRAN
|
Dublin |
ElectroRoute Market Access Ltd |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2070 |
23:18
|
(25:03)
|
1089 |
» Ray CALLAN
|
Sisk |
Sisk 7 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4607 |
23:18
|
(26:26)
|
1090 |
» Tony DONOHOE
|
Globoforce |
Globoforce Team 2 |
Male
|
M IND
|
2710 |
23:18
|
(26:12)
|
1091 |
» Stephen ROONEY
|
Quilter Cheviot |
Quilter Cheviot |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4314 |
23:18
|
(28:50)
|
1092 |
» Niall MALONE
|
Globoforce |
Globoforce Team 3 |
Male
|
M IND
|
2708 |
23:18
|
(26:14)
|
1093 |
» Neil RANDOLPH
|
Bank of Ireland |
BOI Worst Pace Scenario |
Male
|
M IND
|
943 |
23:19
|
(30:10)
|
1094 |
» Ronan MCHUGH
|
Workday |
Workday Customer Central |
Male
|
M IND
|
5156 |
23:19
|
(24:57)
|
1095 |
» Tiarnan ODWYER
|
ADAPTIVEMOBILE SECURITY |
Adaptive Athletes |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
294 |
23:20
|
(31:41)
|
1095 |
» Carl MACNALLY
|
Force Point |
ForcePointAll in to Win |
Male
|
M IND
|
2610 |
23:20
|
(24:44)
|
1095 |
» Nong GU
|
BBH |
BBH Mixed B |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1062 |
23:20
|
(30:18)
|
1095 |
» Ian ALLEN
|
MSD carlow |
MSD Cool Machines |
Male
|
M IND
|
3807 |
23:20
|
(30:15)
|
1099 |
» Isaac PUNCH
|
TEKenable |
TEKenable |
Male
|
M IND
|
4778 |
23:20
|
(29:02)
|
1100 |
» Eoin O'CONNELL
|
ComReg |
ComReg Run DMCE |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1619 |
23:20
|
(26:12)
|
1101 |
» John LYNCH
|
Grant Thornton |
Platinum |
Male
|
M IND
|
123 |
23:20
|
(23:50)
|
1102 |
» Alejandro GONZALEZ
|
Re:Sources |
Re:Sources 2 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4324 |
23:21
|
(24:45)
|
1103 |
» Fergal SOMERS
|
Workday |
Workday Scylla |
Male
|
M IND
|
5171 |
23:21
|
(30:20)
|
1104 |
» Michael HICKEY
|
JP Morgan |
JPM9 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3291 |
23:21
|
(29:04)
|
1105 |
» Conor CUNNINGHAM
|
Dunnes Stores |
DS Dry Grocery |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2181 |
23:21
|
(29:00)
|
1105 |
» Maurizio BRACALENTE
|
ENERCON GmbH |
ENERCON GmBh |
Male
|
M IND
|
2345 |
23:21
|
(28:59)
|
1107 |
» Diego FORTES
|
Pobal |
Pobal 3 |
Male
|
M IND
|
4217 |
23:22
|
(32:03)
|
1108 |
» Gareth O'CONNELL
|
AIB |
AIB Legal 1 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
345 |
23:22
|
(28:52)
|
1109 |
» Liam O'DONOGHUE
|
Ibec |
Ibec Team 1 |
Male
|
M IND
|
3030 |
23:22
|
(26:01)
|
1110 |
» Daniel WAUGH
|
Facebook |
Facebook5 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2469 |
23:23
|
(29:03)
|
1111 |
» Cian LUNDY
|
Aviva |
Aviva Team 7 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
752 |
23:23
|
(23:44)
|
1112 |
» Bryn GRIFFITHS
|
Turner & Townsend |
Turner & Townsend Team 1 |
Male
|
M IND
|
4930 |
23:23
|
(23:47)
|
1113 |
» Shane HEALY
|
Optium |
Optum Integrity |
Male
|
M IND
|
4028 |
23:23
|
(26:25)
|
1114 |
» Michael COOPER
|
Pepper Asset Servicing |
Pepper 2 |
Male
|
M IND
|
4174 |
23:23
|
(25:59)
|
1115 |
» Eoin MCBENNETT
|
Quilter Cheviot |
Quilter Cheviot |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4313 |
23:24
|
(28:55)
|
1116 |
» Robbie O'DRISCOLL
|
A&L Goodbody |
ALG 5 |
Male
|
M IND
|
223 |
23:24
|
(33:15)
|
1117 |
» Ricky BATESON
|
Blueface |
Blueface 1 |
Male
|
M IND
|
1160 |
23:24
|
(27:25)
|
1118 |
» Conor RINGLAND
|
AMOSS Solicitors |
AMOSS Team 2 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
538 |
23:24
|
(27:35)
|
1119 |
» Cormac BROGAN
|
Sisk |
Sisk 5 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4598 |
23:24
|
(28:57)
|
1120 |
» Eoin DUNLEAVY
|
Department of Health |
Department of Health Team 3 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1909 |
23:24
|
(28:54)
|
1121 |
» John FURLONG
|
Dublin |
ElectroRoute Market Access Ltd |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2071 |
23:24
|
(29:00)
|
1122 |
» Sean KELLY
|
BearingPoint |
BearingPoint 5 |
Male
|
M IND
|
1087 |
23:25
|
(27:51)
|
1123 |
» Stephen MORETON
|
JP Morgan |
JPM6 |
Male
|
M IND
|
3279 |
23:25
|
(26:15)
|
1124 |
» John O'BRIEN
|
PaddyPowerBetfair |
PPB Runners |
Male
|
M IND
|
4152 |
23:25
|
(28:56)
|
1125 |
» Conan FINN
|
OutHaus Group |
OutHaus Group Team 2 |
Male
|
M IND
|
4137 |
23:25
|
(31:32)
|
1126 |
» Patrcik MCINERNEY
|
Grant Thornton |
The Titans |
Male
|
M IND
|
84 |
23:25
|
(23:49)
|
1127 |
» Mike BROWNE
|
Moston Construction |
Monston Construction 1 |
Male
|
M IND
|
5272 |
23:25
|
(27:49)
|
1128 |
» Brendan O CONNELL
|
Moston Construction |
Monston Constrution 3 |
Male
|
M IND
|
5277 |
23:25
|
(26:18)
|
1129 |
» Peter FLANAGAN
|
Knight Frank |
Knight Frank Team 1 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3471 |
23:25
|
(30:07)
|
1130 |
» Eugene O'SULLIVAN
|
HomestoreandMore |
Homestore & More Tallaght 1 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2871 |
23:26
|
(24:54)
|
1131 |
» Graham SULLIVAN
|
AIB |
AIBeautiful people |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
354 |
23:26
|
(30:26)
|
1131 |
» Liam QUIGLEY
|
International Maritime Agencies Ltd |
International Maritime Agencies Ltd |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3117 |
23:26
|
(23:53)
|
1133 |
» Wei jie HAN
|
GE Capital |
GE5 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2655 |
23:26
|
(31:30)
|
1134 |
» Barry CUSACK
|
Linesight |
Linesight Team 2 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3600 |
23:26
|
(26:29)
|
1134 |
» George NOLAN
|
AIB |
Road Runners1 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
371 |
23:26
|
(29:04)
|
1136 |
» Colm HAND
|
Football Association of Ireland |
FAI All Spice |
Male
|
M IND
|
2602 |
23:27
|
(30:18)
|
1137 |
» Richard HOGAN
|
Hayes Solicitors |
Heyes Blue Team |
Male
|
M IND
|
2776 |
23:27
|
(25:03)
|
1137 |
» James ROCHE
|
ByrneWallace |
ByrneWallace 3 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1377 |
23:27
|
(26:23)
|
1139 |
» Patrick ROMERIL
|
Dublin |
Red 2VZC |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2121 |
23:28
|
(31:36)
|
1140 |
» Brian ROWLAND
|
Facebook |
Facebook9 |
Male
|
M IND
|
2488 |
23:28
|
(29:08)
|
1140 |
» Colm O CONNAILL
|
Department of Health |
Department of Health Team 1 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1903 |
23:28
|
(27:57)
|
1140 |
» Piotr SUDAK
|
Renishaw |
Renishaw M |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4402 |
23:28
|
(27:45)
|
1143 |
» Keith STRINGER
|
TEKenable |
TEKenable |
Male
|
M IND
|
4777 |
23:28
|
(29:10)
|
1144 |
» Adam O'REILLY
|
CPA Ireland |
CPA Team 1 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1638 |
23:28
|
(33:24)
|
1145 |
» Michael MCGINTY
|
HomestoreandMore |
Homestore & More Tallaght 1 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2869 |
23:29
|
(24:59)
|
1146 |
» Kenneth BRYAN
|
Optium |
The Optum Data Models |
Male
|
M IND
|
4071 |
23:29
|
(26:14)
|
1147 |
» Brian PHELAN
|
Department of Children and Youth Affairs |
Croker's Crew |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1884 |
23:29
|
(27:38)
|
1148 |
» Uros SUBOTIC
|
Pure Storage |
Pure Storage Stayed in the pub |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4295 |
23:30
|
(27:46)
|
1148 |
» James GRAHAM
|
PM Group |
pm2 |
Male
|
M IND
|
4207 |
23:30
|
(27:32)
|
1150 |
» Alban ESCALIER
|
Dublin |
Singlepoint2 |
Male
|
M IND
|
2113 |
23:30
|
(29:07)
|
1150 |
» Mark ROUSE
|
Ionic Consulting Ltd. |
Ionic Consulting Team No.1 |
Male
|
M IND
|
3146 |
23:30
|
(25:12)
|
1152 |
» Brendan O'ROURKE
|
DFAT |
DFAT Team 5 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1957 |
23:30
|
(28:58)
|
1153 |
» Tom PARSONS
|
Tenable |
Tenable's Best |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4782 |
23:30
|
(28:57)
|
1154 |
» Phil ROCHE
|
CRH |
CRH 4 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1708 |
23:30
|
(26:21)
|
1155 |
» Brian KELLY
|
Ammeon |
Ammeon 1 |
Male
|
M IND
|
528 |
23:30
|
(28:01)
|
1156 |
» Robert SWEENEY
|
Football Association of Ireland |
FAI All Spice |
Male
|
M IND
|
2604 |
23:31
|
(27:36)
|
1157 |
» Nico GUEDES
|
Workday |
Workday Team 4 |
Male
|
M IND
|
5212 |
23:31
|
(26:14)
|
1158 |
» Lajos SZENCZI
|
Old Mill |
Old Mill The Charcoalers |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3987 |
23:31
|
(31:49)
|
1158 |
» Barney WALL
|
Dunnes Stores |
DS Scotch Hall |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2199 |
23:31
|
(28:00)
|
1160 |
» John FLEMING
|
MSD carlow |
MSD Cool Machines |
Male
|
M IND
|
3808 |
23:31
|
(31:54)
|
1160 |
» Jack MURPHY
|
BearingPoint |
BearingPoint 4 |
Male
|
M IND
|
1081 |
23:31
|
(27:58)
|
1162 |
» Michael DONNELLY
|
Alexion |
Alexion Team 5 |
Male
|
M IND
|
489 |
23:31
|
(30:20)
|
1163 |
» Paul O'GORMAN
|
Curtis & Lees |
Curtis & Lees |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1751 |
23:31
|
(32:00)
|
1164 |
» Derek MEAGHER
|
Sisk |
SiskTeam Kalix |
Male
|
M IND
|
4628 |
23:32
|
(25:21)
|
1164 |
» John FINNEGAN
|
Linesight |
Linesight Team 1 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3609 |
23:32
|
(26:10)
|
1166 |
» Daniel BROWNE
|
AIB Private Banking |
Team PB 1 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
408 |
23:32
|
(29:00)
|
1166 |
» Richie MCDONOUGH
|
Workday |
Workday Team 4 |
Male
|
M IND
|
5209 |
23:32
|
(24:54)
|
1168 |
» Padraic SMITH
|
GE Capital |
GE5 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2653 |
23:32
|
(25:05)
|
1169 |
» Darren GUNNING
|
FINEOS |
FINEOS T2 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2548 |
23:32
|
(27:57)
|
1169 |
» Ronan MURPHY
|
Tesco Ireland |
Tesco Trotters 1 |
Male
|
M IND
|
4808 |
23:32
|
(25:08)
|
1171 |
» Patrick GILLETT
|
CRH |
CRH 1 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1709 |
23:32
|
(29:06)
|
1172 |
» Maxime DE ZEEUW
|
Zurich |
Zurich Team A |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
5251 |
23:33
|
(23:52)
|
1173 |
» Nick EGAN
|
Dunnes Stores |
DS The Legacy Lopers |
Male
|
M IND
|
2212 |
23:33
|
(26:20)
|
1173 |
» David SHAW
|
KKR |
KKRScrambled Legs |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3447 |
23:33
|
(29:02)
|
1175 |
» Richard MURRAY
|
KPMG |
KPMG 2 |
Male
|
M IND
|
3509 |
23:33
|
(25:06)
|
1175 |
» Stephen WATERS
|
Brightwater Recruitment |
Brightwater 1 |
Male
|
M IND
|
1281 |
23:33
|
(24:56)
|
1177 |
» Robert QUINN
|
ComReg |
ComReg Pacemakers |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1610 |
23:33
|
(28:03)
|
1178 |
» Sean BOLAND
|
CRH |
CRH 2 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1699 |
23:33
|
(26:23)
|
1179 |
» Brian DIAMOND
|
Bank of Ireland |
BOI CBI 1 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
904 |
23:33
|
(30:42)
|
1180 |
» Richard JUDGE
|
Globoforce |
Globoforce Team 5 |
Male
|
M IND
|
2721 |
23:34
|
(34:45)
|
1180 |
» Andrew WHYTE
|
Mastercard |
Mastercard 2 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3672 |
23:34
|
(30:14)
|
1180 |
» Sean O DRISCOLL
|
Elavon |
Elavon - ERM |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2269 |
23:34
|
(29:01)
|
1180 |
» Michael GRAY
|
KBI Global Investments |
Legs Miserables |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3386 |
23:34
|
(26:40)
|
1184 |
» Stephen BURKE
|
Avantcard |
Team Avantcard II |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
715 |
23:34
|
(29:07)
|
1185 |
» Anthony RYAN- GREHAN
|
Knight Frank |
Knight Frank Team 6 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3490 |
23:34
|
(24:04)
|
1185 |
» Keith FINN
|
KKR |
KKRScrambled Legs |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3445 |
23:34
|
(29:11)
|
1187 |
» David WALSH
|
NTMA |
NTMA 5 |
Male
|
M IND
|
3927 |
23:34
|
(30:18)
|
1188 |
» Alan CROWLEY
|
Workday |
Workday Time Tracking & Absence |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
5229 |
23:35
|
(27:41)
|
1189 |
» Jonathan MURPHY
|
Staycity |
Staycity |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4696 |
23:35
|
(31:45)
|
1190 |
» Cillian O MALLEY
|
RKD Architects |
RKD Architects Team 3 |
Male
|
M IND
|
4440 |
23:35
|
(26:42)
|
1191 |
» Paul GALLAGHER
|
WhatClinic |
WhatClinic |
Male
|
M IND
|
5114 |
23:35
|
(30:38)
|
1192 |
» Sean ROE
|
New Ireland Assurance |
New Ireland Team 3 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3894 |
23:35
|
(26:27)
|
1193 |
» Santiago GARCIA DA ROSA
|
Verizon Connect |
Red 2VZC |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
5008 |
23:36
|
(31:45)
|
1193 |
» Peter FARRELL
|
Aviva |
Aviva Team 1 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
725 |
23:36
|
(23:57)
|
1195 |
» Artur LOS
|
Polish Runners Club Ireland |
Polish Runners Club Ireland 3 |
Male
|
M IND
|
4090 |
23:36
|
(26:12)
|
1196 |
» Eoin MOONEY
|
Klas Telecom |
Klas Telecom 1 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3462 |
23:36
|
(32:16)
|
1197 |
» Terence CALLAGHAN
|
Facebook |
Facebook7 |
Male
|
M IND
|
2477 |
23:37
|
(29:19)
|
1197 |
» Mark RYAN
|
Klas Telecom |
Klas Telecom 2 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3465 |
23:37
|
(32:16)
|
1199 |
» Niall QUINLAN
|
Greenlight Re |
Greenlight Re |
Male
|
M IND
|
2762 |
23:37
|
(27:45)
|
1200 |
» Colin HICKEY
|
Grant Thornton |
Keeping Up With The Kenyans |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
59 |
23:37
|
(23:52)
|
1201 |
» Michael WHELAN
|
Dunnes Stores |
DS Dirtied Your Bib |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2179 |
23:38
|
(28:02)
|
1202 |
» Trevor LUCY
|
Siro |
SIRO 2 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4563 |
23:38
|
(27:40)
|
1203 |
» James KEARNEY
|
Lisney Ltd. |
Lisney |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3614 |
23:38
|
(25:05)
|
1203 |
» John CALLANAN
|
Cora |
CORA 2 |
Male
|
M IND
|
1631 |
23:38
|
(26:40)
|
1205 |
» Conor LAMUDE
|
Central Bank |
Fun Runnin’ Criminals |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1444 |
23:38
|
(30:25)
|
1206 |
» Eamon BRADY
|
Greenlight Re |
Greenlight Re |
Male
|
M IND
|
2763 |
23:39
|
(27:45)
|
1207 |
» Daniel LONG
|
Tynan Dillon |
TynanTD Gonzales |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4974 |
23:39
|
(25:16)
|
1208 |
» Kevin DALY
|
Irish Association of Corporate Treasurers |
IACT Hardie Bunch |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3160 |
23:39
|
(27:53)
|
1209 |
» Christopher CAREY
|
Elavon |
Elavon - ORM + |
Male
|
M IND
|
2274 |
23:40
|
(28:02)
|
1209 |
» Gavin STOWE
|
Hutton and Meade Ltd |
Tucrun |
Male
|
M IND
|
2997 |
23:40
|
(34:33)
|
1209 |
» Aidan TANSEY
|
Central Bank |
EPO Allstars |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1440 |
23:40
|
(27:56)
|
1212 |
» Liviu DANILA
|
Workday |
Workday ICP |
Male
|
M IND
|
5164 |
23:40
|
(30:22)
|
1213 |
» Eoghan BONASS
|
Aon |
Aon3 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
590 |
23:41
|
(25:27)
|
1214 |
» Simon ENGLISH
|
Elkston Partners |
Elkstone Patriots |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2293 |
23:41
|
(29:17)
|
1214 |
» Conor LINEHAN
|
Bank of Ireland |
CBI 2 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
947 |
23:41
|
(30:44)
|
1214 |
» Rory SHELVIN
|
Alexion |
Alexion Team 5 |
Male
|
M IND
|
492 |
23:41
|
(30:30)
|
1217 |
» Cristian VARELA
|
Aon |
Aon17 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
575 |
23:41
|
(25:26)
|
1218 |
» Mark LYONS
|
CNP Santander |
CNP Santander 1 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1564 |
23:41
|
(33:18)
|
1218 |
» Robert ROONEY
|
A&L Goodbody |
ALG Construction |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
244 |
23:41
|
(27:41)
|
1220 |
» John NORTON
|
PublicJobs.ie |
PublicJobs.ie |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4276 |
23:41
|
(30:22)
|
1220 |
» Gary WHITE
|
Credit Suisse |
Credit Swift |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1692 |
23:41
|
(27:51)
|
1222 |
» Cathal BOYLE
|
Strata3 |
Strata3 Team B |
Male
|
M IND
|
4732 |
23:41
|
(26:41)
|
1223 |
» Keith MORRIS
|
Microsoft |
Microsoft Windows Runners |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3783 |
23:42
|
(26:42)
|
1224 |
» Martin GOHERY
|
CS Consulting |
CS Consulting Team Alpha |
Male
|
M IND
|
1724 |
23:42
|
(32:12)
|
1225 |
» Stuart HALFORD
|
Goodbody |
Goodbody 3 |
Male
|
M IND
|
2735 |
23:42
|
(30:38)
|
1225 |
» Aidan O'BRIEN
|
Football Association of Ireland |
FAI All Saints |
Male
|
M IND
|
2592 |
23:42
|
(27:48)
|
1227 |
» Niall DURHAM
|
Enel X |
Enel X Team 2 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2342 |
23:42
|
(32:01)
|
1228 |
» Paddy DILLON
|
Elkston Partners |
Elkstone Patriots |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2294 |
23:43
|
(29:10)
|
1229 |
» Hugh MAGUIRE
|
Murex |
Murex Runtime Error |
Male
|
M IND
|
3856 |
23:43
|
(30:27)
|
1229 |
» Ross MC GARRITY
|
JP Morgan |
JPM3 |
Male
|
M IND
|
3267 |
23:43
|
(30:26)
|
1231 |
» Danilo PICOLOTTO
|
Workday |
Workday Team 22 |
Male
|
M IND
|
5198 |
23:43
|
(27:45)
|
1231 |
» Peter DACK
|
UL |
UL Team 1 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4984 |
23:43
|
(27:41)
|
1233 |
» Tony WALSH
|
Globoforce |
Globoforce Team 2 |
Male
|
M IND
|
2712 |
23:43
|
(26:38)
|
1234 |
» Alvaro ALCEDO MORENO
|
Synchronoss Technologies |
Synchronoss B |
Male
|
M IND
|
4759 |
23:44
|
(25:23)
|
1235 |
» Brendan WHITE
|
Renishaw |
Renishaw B |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4357 |
23:44
|
(25:13)
|
1236 |
» Paul DEANE
|
Drury Porter Novelli |
Drury Porter Novelli |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2054 |
23:44
|
(30:32)
|
1237 |
» Johnny PARADISE
|
HSBC |
HSBC I |
Male
|
M IND
|
2915 |
23:44
|
(25:31)
|
1238 |
» Liam O'LEARY
|
Accenture |
Liam's Walking Group |
Male
|
M IND
|
286 |
23:45
|
(29:12)
|
1239 |
» Ben BURTON
|
Drury Porter Novelli |
Drury PN |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2050 |
23:45
|
(30:32)
|
1240 |
» John SANSOME
|
Grant Thornton |
Dublin Simon |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
146 |
23:45
|
(29:20)
|
1240 |
» Hugh CANNON
|
Hedgeserv |
It's accrual world |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2821 |
23:45
|
(32:07)
|
1242 |
» Ivan O' SHEA
|
DMS Governance |
DMS Group 1 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2020 |
23:45
|
(33:17)
|
1243 |
» Vincent DEXTRAZE
|
CurrencyFair |
CurrencyFair Testosterun |
Male
|
M IND
|
1744 |
23:46
|
(26:37)
|
1244 |
» Charles HAYES
|
FMS |
FMS Team 3 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2579 |
23:46
|
(25:24)
|
1245 |
» Peter LOWNEY
|
Dell |
Dell Team 6 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1848 |
23:46
|
(32:15)
|
1245 |
» Michael CAREY
|
Siemens Healthineers |
Siemens Healthineers 2 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
5291 |
23:46
|
(30:30)
|
1247 |
» Cathal O’LEARY
|
Centaur Financial Limiited |
Centaur Financial Limiited C |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1410 |
23:46
|
(25:19)
|
1248 |
» TBC TBC
|
Davy |
Davy 10 |
Male
|
M IND
|
1808 |
23:47
|
(37:47)
|
1249 |
» Gary MOFFATT
|
Grant Thornton |
Escape from Molyneux |
Male
|
M IND
|
137 |
23:47
|
(26:27)
|
1249 |
» Barry DUIGNAM
|
Fidelity Investments |
The Woggers |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2523 |
23:47
|
(30:27)
|
FOR RESULTS QUERIES CONTACT SUPPORT@MYRUNRESULTS.COM