Gross time: Your time calculated from the start gun signal.
Pl. |
Name |
YOB |
Club/City/Country |
Cat. |
Subcat. |
# |
Net |
Gross |
1501 |
» Thomas O’ CARROLL
|
Davy |
Davy 2 |
Male
|
M IND
|
1775 |
24:02
|
(31:14)
|
1501 |
» David WALSH
|
Bank of Ireland |
BOI Your pace or mine |
Male
|
M IND
|
976 |
24:02
|
(31:12)
|
1503 |
» Cormac O CULAIN
|
Law Society |
LSI Team 1 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3558 |
24:02
|
(35:34)
|
1503 |
» Grainne CANTWELL
|
HSBC |
HSBC H |
Female
|
F IND
|
2911 |
24:02
|
(26:53)
|
1505 |
» Gavin HARPER
|
Drury Porter Novelli |
Drury PN |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2049 |
24:03
|
(30:50)
|
1506 |
» Jackie MAC
|
Mason Hayes & Curran |
MHC 6 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3662 |
24:03
|
(31:06)
|
1506 |
» David MORAN
|
Grant Thornton |
Cool Runnings |
Male
|
M IND
|
74 |
24:03
|
(27:15)
|
1508 |
» Catherine O' BRIEN
|
Dunnes Stores |
DS Colour Cosmetics |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
2165 |
24:03
|
(26:46)
|
1509 |
» David GODSIL
|
MaplesFS |
MaplesOld man Dave & the young lads |
Male
|
M IND
|
3631 |
24:03
|
(33:34)
|
1510 |
» Robert MCGRATH
|
JP Morgan |
JPM1 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3257 |
24:04
|
(25:52)
|
1511 |
» Kevin PARKER
|
Ornua |
Kerrygold Diggers |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4111 |
24:04
|
(26:46)
|
1512 |
» Eamonn CAROLAN
|
Emydex |
Emydex Team 1 |
Male
|
M IND
|
2330 |
24:04
|
(28:34)
|
1513 |
» Joanna KELLY
|
Grant Thornton |
Dublin Simon |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
148 |
24:04
|
(29:37)
|
1514 |
» Aid TERZIC
|
BearingPoint |
BearingPoint 5 |
Male
|
M IND
|
1088 |
24:05
|
(28:36)
|
1515 |
» Evan DOLAN
|
Optium |
Optum Relationships |
Male
|
M IND
|
4035 |
24:05
|
(27:08)
|
1516 |
» Tommy O'DONOGHUE
|
MSD Red Oak |
MSDRed Oak 3 |
Male
|
M IND
|
3834 |
24:05
|
(30:51)
|
1517 |
» Paul MAHON
|
Optium |
Optum Innovation |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4039 |
24:05
|
(30:46)
|
1518 |
» Pavel SOJKA
|
Renishaw |
Renishaw I |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4387 |
24:05
|
(32:13)
|
1519 |
» Sharon WOODS
|
Bank of Ireland |
BOI Challengers 3 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
965 |
24:06
|
(24:37)
|
1520 |
» Carl MURRAY
|
AIG |
AIG 2 |
Male
|
M IND
|
430 |
24:06
|
(29:39)
|
1520 |
» Colm HEFFERON
|
Kefron |
KefronRun for Fun |
Male
|
M IND
|
3424 |
24:06
|
(27:15)
|
1522 |
» Laura NAUGHTON
|
Ornua |
LegenDAIRY |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
4113 |
24:06
|
(26:42)
|
1523 |
» Declan CUNNINGHAM
|
DMS |
DMS Group 2 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
2010 |
24:06
|
(27:08)
|
1524 |
» Paul COUGHLAN
|
Savills |
The Wolves of Molesworth St |
Male
|
M IND
|
4503 |
24:06
|
(28:08)
|
1525 |
» Patrick HOLLOWAY
|
Savills |
The Wolves of Molesworth St |
Male
|
M IND
|
4504 |
24:06
|
(28:08)
|
1526 |
» Derval MURRAY
|
KBI Global Investments |
The Hawks |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
3389 |
24:06
|
(27:03)
|
1527 |
» Anne HAWLEY
|
SAS |
SAS Sunshine and Sangria |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
4483 |
24:07
|
(32:32)
|
1528 |
» Lukasz MUCHA
|
TEKenable |
TEKenable |
Male
|
M IND
|
4779 |
24:07
|
(29:49)
|
1528 |
» Kevin COUGHLAN
|
Davy |
Davy 5 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1788 |
24:07
|
(30:59)
|
1530 |
» Colm O SULLIVAN
|
Siemens Healthineers |
Siemens Healthineers 2 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
5289 |
24:07
|
(30:52)
|
1531 |
» Fergal ROGERS
|
CRH |
CRH 3 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1702 |
24:07
|
(29:40)
|
1532 |
» Oisin KENNEDY
|
New Ireland Assurance |
New Ireland Team 2 |
Male
|
M IND
|
3892 |
24:07
|
(32:19)
|
1533 |
» Declan ROBINSON
|
Aon |
Aon16 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
571 |
24:08
|
(30:57)
|
1534 |
» Robert ELLIS
|
New Ireland Assurance |
New Ireland Team 2 |
Male
|
M IND
|
3889 |
24:08
|
(32:21)
|
1535 |
» Neil CREE (SUPPORTER)
|
BioPharmers |
BioPharmers |
Male
|
M IND
|
1152 |
24:08
|
(32:30)
|
1535 |
» Neil PHAIR
|
Grant Thornton |
Tax Dodgers |
Male
|
M IND
|
65 |
24:08
|
(27:20)
|
1537 |
» Colm JEFFREY
|
Sisk |
Sisk 7 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4608 |
24:09
|
(27:10)
|
1538 |
» Conor ROCHE
|
ISS Facility Services |
ISS B |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3235 |
24:09
|
(28:12)
|
1538 |
» Niall MCCOY
|
Ionic Consulting Ltd. |
Ionic Consulting Team No.1 |
Male
|
M IND
|
3148 |
24:09
|
(25:52)
|
1540 |
» Brian KELLY
|
Openmind |
Openmind |
Male
|
M IND
|
4021 |
24:09
|
(28:38)
|
1540 |
» Gabriela KELLY
|
BBH |
BBH Ladies |
Female
|
F IND
|
1056 |
24:09
|
(24:34)
|
1540 |
» Martin O'BRIEN
|
Structure Tone |
Structure Tone 3 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4745 |
24:09
|
(31:07)
|
1543 |
» Shane COLL
|
Optium |
The Optum Data Models |
Male
|
M IND
|
4072 |
24:10
|
(27:15)
|
1544 |
» Susan GORDON
|
A&L Goodbody |
ALG 6 |
Female
|
F IND
|
225 |
24:10
|
(32:46)
|
1545 |
» Arthur TONER
|
Re:Sources |
Re:Sources 6 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4340 |
24:10
|
(25:35)
|
1546 |
» Paul POWER
|
NCC |
NCC |
Male
|
M IND
|
3876 |
24:10
|
(31:01)
|
1547 |
» Will ANDREWS
|
Citi |
Citi IA 1 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1537 |
24:10
|
(32:36)
|
1548 |
» Ines PEREIRA
|
Citi |
Citi IA 3 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
1547 |
24:10
|
(32:36)
|
1548 |
» Colum WHELAN
|
JP Morgan |
JPM6 |
Male
|
M IND
|
3280 |
24:10
|
(27:02)
|
1550 |
» Barry LYNCH
|
Hunters Estate Agent |
Hunters 4 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2977 |
24:11
|
(25:50)
|
1551 |
» Ray COLLINS
|
FMS |
FMS Team 2 |
Male
|
M IND
|
2573 |
24:11
|
(25:39)
|
1552 |
» David CASSIDY
|
Alexion |
Alexion Team 9 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
507 |
24:12
|
(31:10)
|
1553 |
» Arran FEERY
|
CPA Ireland |
CPA Team 2 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1644 |
24:12
|
(34:07)
|
1553 |
» Jane IRWIN
|
KPMG |
KPMG 6 |
Female
|
F IND
|
3525 |
24:12
|
(25:52)
|
1555 |
» Hugh BOLAND
|
Aviva |
Aviva Team 8 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
754 |
24:12
|
(25:55)
|
1556 |
» James DELANEY
|
Life Scientific |
Life Scientific Team 2 |
Male
|
M IND
|
3581 |
24:12
|
(26:55)
|
1557 |
» John O'BRIEN
|
Grant Thornton |
Runnin up a GT tab |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
129 |
24:13
|
(24:29)
|
1558 |
» Lisa TAIT
|
A&L Goodbody |
ALG 6 |
Female
|
F IND
|
226 |
24:13
|
(35:06)
|
1559 |
» Eoin BRADLEY
|
MSD Red Oak |
MSDRed Oak 7 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3849 |
24:13
|
(30:58)
|
1559 |
» Liam SMITH
|
Fidelity |
The Born to Runners |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2490 |
24:13
|
(31:21)
|
1561 |
» Eugene FARRELL
|
Optium |
Optum Ireland Opex |
Male
|
M IND
|
4050 |
24:13
|
(27:16)
|
1561 |
» Henri BROSSIER
|
Bulgari Ireland |
Bulgari Bulgari Men |
Male
|
M IND
|
1351 |
24:13
|
(28:28)
|
1563 |
» Rob LEONARD
|
Musgrave |
Musgrave AC |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3862 |
24:13
|
(28:40)
|
1564 |
» Stephen FARRELLY
|
DBS |
DBS Team 3 |
Male
|
M IND
|
5306 |
24:14
|
(31:16)
|
1565 |
» Ciara TOUHY
|
Ombudsman |
The Complete Running Machine (CRM) |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
4004 |
24:14
|
(28:41)
|
1565 |
» Paul CONNOLLY
|
Ellucian |
Ellucian1 |
Male
|
M IND
|
2305 |
24:14
|
(28:22)
|
1567 |
» Shane O'SHEA
|
Bank Of America |
BAML Team 5 |
Male
|
M IND
|
877 |
24:15
|
(32:23)
|
1568 |
» Stephen SHIRLEY
|
Hudson Advisors |
Hudson Team 1 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2940 |
24:15
|
(31:01)
|
1569 |
» Late entry
|
EMR Solutions |
|
|
|
2320 |
24:15
|
(32:37)
|
1570 |
» Roberto GOMEZ GARCIA
|
All in all ingredients |
All in all ingredients Team B |
Male
|
M IND
|
518 |
24:15
|
(31:01)
|
1570 |
» Danny SMYTH
|
Dublin |
The Star Newspaper |
Male
|
M IND
|
2117 |
24:15
|
(26:57)
|
1572 |
» Katie WHITE
|
PwC |
Here for the beer |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
4306 |
24:15
|
(26:01)
|
1573 |
» Mark O'CARROLL
|
Grant Thornton |
Malones Muppets |
Male
|
M IND
|
119 |
24:16
|
(26:51)
|
1574 |
» Brendan HUGHES
|
Hudson Advisors |
Hudson Team 5 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2954 |
24:16
|
(31:12)
|
1574 |
» Paul MCGENNIS
|
ByrneWallace |
ByrneWallace Team 2 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1384 |
24:16
|
(27:07)
|
1576 |
» Sean MCBREEN
|
Sisk |
SiskTeam Grangegorman 1 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4622 |
24:16
|
(30:57)
|
1577 |
» David ALCEGA
|
Jazz Pharmaceuticals |
Jazz Pharma 1 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3243 |
24:16
|
(25:38)
|
1578 |
» Derek POUNCH
|
Hudson Advisors |
Hudson Team 4 |
Male
|
M IND
|
2952 |
24:16
|
(26:56)
|
1579 |
» Pat NORRIS
|
TOP Oil |
TOP Veterans |
Male
|
M IND
|
4900 |
24:17
|
(25:57)
|
1580 |
» Paul KAVANAGH
|
Irish Daily Star |
Star 2 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3216 |
24:17
|
(26:58)
|
1580 |
» Kevin KEEGAN
|
ISS Facility Services |
ISS B |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3236 |
24:17
|
(28:18)
|
1580 |
» Dave PURDOM
|
Bank Of America |
BAML Lifers |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
860 |
24:17
|
(29:58)
|
1583 |
» Stephen O DOHERTY
|
New Ireland Assurance |
New Ireland Team 2 |
Male
|
M IND
|
3890 |
24:17
|
(32:29)
|
1584 |
» Ryan HEWITT
|
Davy |
Davy 2 |
Male
|
M IND
|
1776 |
24:17
|
(31:29)
|
1585 |
» Diarmaid HARNETT
|
ByrneWallace |
ByrneWallace |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1374 |
24:17
|
(28:38)
|
1586 |
» Colm O'LEARY
|
PTSB |
PTSB Finance 5 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4266 |
24:17
|
(26:04)
|
1587 |
» Patricia O'NEILL
|
Grant Thornton |
A running joke |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
87 |
24:17
|
(27:00)
|
1587 |
» Ken MACMAHON
|
Version 1 |
Version 1 Life in the old dogs yet |
Male
|
M IND
|
5030 |
24:17
|
(32:34)
|
1587 |
» David SHORE
|
Davy |
Davy 4 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1784 |
24:17
|
(31:09)
|
1590 |
» Kyrstian KUNOWSKI
|
Renishaw |
Renishaw I |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4385 |
24:18
|
(37:04)
|
1591 |
» Shane CONATY
|
IFS |
IFS - The Vin-Al |
Male
|
M IND
|
3074 |
24:18
|
(31:28)
|
1591 |
» Jennifer MURPHY
|
Ergo |
Ergo 2 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
2353 |
24:18
|
(32:45)
|
1593 |
» Orla JONES
|
Bank of Ireland |
BOI CBI 1 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
903 |
24:18
|
(27:11)
|
1594 |
» Dylan STAUNTON
|
Hutton and Meade Ltd |
Tucrun |
Male
|
M IND
|
2999 |
24:19
|
(31:09)
|
1595 |
» Edith COAKLEY
|
Invesco |
The JEAK of them! |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
3142 |
24:19
|
(24:31)
|
1595 |
» Fergus O'LEARY
|
Citadel |
Citadel Securities 3 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1532 |
24:19
|
(28:36)
|
1597 |
» Brendan DELANEY
|
Savills |
Savills 1 |
Male
|
M IND
|
4496 |
24:19
|
(28:37)
|
1598 |
» Nigel BRENNAN
|
Hutton and Meade Ltd |
Hyundai Hutton |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2986 |
24:20
|
(31:11)
|
1599 |
» Paul HUGHES
|
Dublin |
evolve 1 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2083 |
24:20
|
(24:46)
|
1600 |
» Adrian GOUDIE
|
Grant Thornton |
CopperRace Jacks |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
29 |
24:20
|
(26:05)
|
1601 |
» Katie GREHAN
|
PM Group |
pm3 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
4212 |
24:20
|
(32:25)
|
1602 |
» Sam SENGUPTA
|
TMF Group |
TMF Team 3 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4877 |
24:20
|
(27:08)
|
1602 |
» Alysh DOYLE
|
Alexion |
Alexion Team 4 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
485 |
24:20
|
(32:28)
|
1602 |
» Deirdre ALLEN
|
KPMG |
KPMG 3 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
3515 |
24:20
|
(25:56)
|
1605 |
» Patrick O'NEILL
|
A&L Goodbody |
ALG 8 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
235 |
24:21
|
(31:27)
|
1606 |
» Eoin SPRING
|
Citadel |
Citadel Securities 1 |
Male
|
M IND
|
1521 |
24:21
|
(31:21)
|
1607 |
» Edward POLLARD
|
BAE Systems |
Tornado |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
827 |
24:21
|
(32:35)
|
1607 |
» Ciaran CAMPBELL
|
Moston Construction |
Monston Construction 4 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
5282 |
24:21
|
(32:43)
|
1609 |
» Donal S SEXTON
|
PM Group |
pm1 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4203 |
24:21
|
(28:24)
|
1610 |
» Donal KELLY
|
FRKelly |
FRKelly ABC |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2630 |
24:21
|
(30:00)
|
1611 |
» Naoise DORAN
|
Hermitage Medical clinic |
Hermitage Medical Clinic 2 |
Female
|
F IND
|
2856 |
24:21
|
(31:15)
|
1612 |
» Mark ROONEY
|
HSBC |
HSBC J |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2920 |
24:22
|
(29:54)
|
1613 |
» Shane MCDONNELL
|
iCabbi |
iCabbi Runners Team 2 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3043 |
24:22
|
(27:13)
|
1614 |
» Patryk NYCZKA
|
Renishaw |
Renishaw F |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4376 |
24:22
|
(27:07)
|
1614 |
» Oran BURKE
|
KBI Global Investments |
Legs Miserables |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3385 |
24:22
|
(27:29)
|
1616 |
» Prateet BAHL
|
Sisk |
SiskTeam Grangegorman 1 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4623 |
24:23
|
(27:22)
|
1617 |
» Negura VALENTIN
|
Mastercard |
Mastercard 3 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3675 |
24:23
|
(25:54)
|
1618 |
» Diogo JESUS
|
Intertrust Ireland |
Intertrust Ireland 1 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3122 |
24:23
|
(32:49)
|
1618 |
» Kevin SMITH
|
Enel X |
Enel X Team 1 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2337 |
24:23
|
(33:56)
|
1620 |
» Nicolas BANA
|
Escher Group |
Escher Group 2 |
Male
|
M IND
|
2363 |
24:24
|
(29:57)
|
1620 |
» Brendan WARD
|
Version 1 |
Version 1 Revenue |
Male
|
M IND
|
5044 |
24:24
|
(32:48)
|
1622 |
» TBC
|
DFAT |
DFAT Team 11 |
Mixed
|
|
1929 |
24:24
|
(35:19)
|
1623 |
» Ross SHANLEY
|
MSD Red Oak |
MSDRed Oak 3 |
Male
|
M IND
|
3835 |
24:24
|
(31:10)
|
1624 |
» Will MCCARTHY
|
Hudson Advisors |
Hudson Team 2 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2944 |
24:24
|
(31:10)
|
1625 |
» Fergus KELLY
|
Dublin |
Capstone |
Male
|
M IND
|
2060 |
24:24
|
(27:18)
|
1625 |
» Sam O'GARA
|
Avantcard |
Team Avantcard II |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
716 |
24:24
|
(28:44)
|
1625 |
» Sinead LYONS
|
Fidelity Investments |
Joggers not runners |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
2502 |
24:24
|
(25:58)
|
1628 |
» Gary O'SULLIVAN
|
Ornua |
Gouda Run Fast |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4107 |
24:24
|
(32:41)
|
1629 |
» Jordan MAHON HENNESSY
|
Relate Software |
Relate Software 1 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4343 |
24:25
|
(35:28)
|
1630 |
» Gavin CUSACK
|
Tynan Dillon |
Tynan Cirque Du Sore Legs |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4955 |
24:25
|
(26:01)
|
1631 |
» Wayne EARLS
|
Dell |
Dell Team 8 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1855 |
24:25
|
(30:03)
|
1632 |
» Pamela PERIS
|
Ellucian |
Ellucian |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
2303 |
24:25
|
(28:34)
|
1632 |
» Paul MARTYN
|
Football Association of Ireland |
FAI All Spice |
Male
|
M IND
|
2601 |
24:25
|
(28:35)
|
1634 |
» Marie MULDOON
|
St Davids CBS |
St David's A |
Female
|
F IND
|
4678 |
24:25
|
(26:02)
|
1635 |
» Padraig O'DRISCOLL
|
Barclays Bank |
BBI TWO |
Male
|
M IND
|
1027 |
24:25
|
(25:51)
|
1636 |
» Conor MAGEE
|
Ergo |
Ergo 2 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2354 |
24:25
|
(27:19)
|
1636 |
» Robert MACCARTHY
|
McCann FitzGerald |
McCann FitzGerald Team 1 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3745 |
24:25
|
(31:16)
|
1638 |
» Ros MOONEY
|
Musgrave |
Lucky to be here |
Male
|
M IND
|
3857 |
24:25
|
(24:25)
|
1639 |
» Brian OTOOLE
|
Dell |
Dell Team 2 |
Male
|
M IND
|
1829 |
24:26
|
(32:54)
|
1639 |
» Stephen O'REILLY
|
Optium |
Optum Ireland People |
Male
|
M IND
|
4048 |
24:26
|
(27:31)
|
1641 |
» Conor MC CABE
|
HSBC |
HSBC Team B |
Male
|
M IND
|
2925 |
24:26
|
(31:34)
|
1641 |
» Edny VANDENBROEK
|
Prudential International |
Prudential Team Cuttin’ aboot |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4238 |
24:26
|
(34:25)
|
1643 |
» Andrew PARKINSON
|
Aviva |
Aviva Team 7 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
749 |
24:26
|
(27:21)
|
1644 |
» Rob CAMPBELL
|
Grant Thornton |
Run like the winded |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
101 |
24:26
|
(24:48)
|
1645 |
» Mark GALLAGHER
|
Glanbia |
Glanbia Team 4 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2685 |
24:26
|
(24:43)
|
1646 |
» Kieran RYAN
|
Workday |
Workday Team 3.14 |
Male
|
M IND
|
5205 |
24:26
|
(37:23)
|
1647 |
» Kieran O'FARRELL
|
Bank of Ireland |
BOI Credit Team 1 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
909 |
24:26
|
(27:23)
|
1648 |
» Gerard O'HANLON
|
Hedgeserv |
Month End Warriors |
Male
|
M IND
|
2825 |
24:27
|
(31:15)
|
1648 |
» Dejan PETROVIC
|
Microsoft |
Microsoft Running on Cloud |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3780 |
24:27
|
(32:31)
|
1650 |
» Gabriel CLERKIN
|
Ballymakenny College |
Ballymakenny College 2 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
842 |
24:27
|
(31:06)
|
1651 |
» James O'KANE
|
Invesco |
Rapid Thigh Movement |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3138 |
24:27
|
(30:11)
|
1651 |
» Patrick O'BRIEN
|
Central Bank |
Easier Said Than Run |
Male
|
M IND
|
1433 |
24:27
|
(27:30)
|
1653 |
» Dave SODEN
|
OutHaus Group |
OutHaus Group Team 3 |
Male
|
M IND
|
4141 |
24:27
|
(31:19)
|
1653 |
» Lisa WARREN
|
Evolve |
evolve 2 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
2397 |
24:27
|
(24:54)
|
1655 |
» Richard MOLONEY
|
Synopsys |
Synopsys |
Male
|
M IND
|
4765 |
24:27
|
(31:31)
|
1655 |
» Genis GUARDIA
|
CNP Santander |
CNP Santander 3 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1570 |
24:27
|
(34:04)
|
1655 |
» Tony WARD
|
The Wheel |
Wheel Team 1 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4849 |
24:27
|
(26:16)
|
1658 |
» Valerie BROWNE
|
INM PLC |
INM Team 1 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
3085 |
24:27
|
(28:28)
|
1659 |
» John GUCKIAN
|
Bank of Montreal Ireland |
Bank of Montreal Ireland 1 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
982 |
24:27
|
(32:46)
|
1660 |
» Johnny SHEEHAN
|
The Wheel |
Wheel Team 3 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4857 |
24:28
|
(26:16)
|
1660 |
» Faran KHAN
|
Synchronoss Technologies |
Synchronoss A |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4753 |
24:28
|
(26:14)
|
1662 |
» Dylan LOUGHLIN
|
Hutton and Meade Ltd |
Tucrun |
Male
|
M IND
|
2998 |
24:28
|
(31:18)
|
1663 |
» Neil BRENNAN
|
Bank of Montreal Ireland |
Bank of Montreal Ireland 1 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
983 |
24:28
|
(32:46)
|
1664 |
» Chris PAUL
|
Avantcard |
Team Avantcard IV |
Male
|
M IND
|
722 |
24:28
|
(31:27)
|
1664 |
» Maitiu ODONAILL
|
Beauchamps Solicitors |
Beauchamps 2 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1108 |
24:28
|
(27:11)
|
1666 |
» Orla CARROLL
|
Pharmaceutical Society of Ireland (PSI) |
PSI Team |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
4199 |
24:28
|
(32:39)
|
1667 |
» Aidan WALDRON
|
Irish Association of Corporate Treasurers |
The Panel (C) |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3195 |
24:29
|
(28:59)
|
1668 |
» Katie STASNY
|
KBC Bank |
Pink Team |
Mixed
|
|
3360 |
24:29
|
(29:58)
|
1668 |
» Hari LOGANATHAN
|
Ellucian |
Ellucian1 |
Male
|
M IND
|
2308 |
24:29
|
(28:37)
|
1670 |
» Frank HEANUE
|
Murex |
Murex Runtime Error |
Male
|
M IND
|
3854 |
24:29
|
(31:13)
|
1671 |
» Mary BUGGY
|
Central Bank |
Fun Runnin’ Criminals |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
1442 |
24:29
|
(31:16)
|
1672 |
» Mark EGAN
|
Glanbia |
Glanbia Team 2 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2677 |
24:30
|
(25:53)
|
1673 |
» David WOODS
|
St Davids CBS |
St David's C |
Male
|
M IND
|
4685 |
24:30
|
(32:59)
|
1674 |
» Slawomir GLAZ
|
Polish Runners Club Ireland |
Polish Runners Club Ireland 3 |
Male
|
M IND
|
4089 |
24:30
|
(27:04)
|
1675 |
» Pat ABBEY
|
Davy |
Davy 2 |
Male
|
M IND
|
1773 |
24:30
|
(31:41)
|
1675 |
» Shane CAREY
|
Geological Survey Ireland |
Geologists without a cause |
Male
|
M IND
|
2668 |
24:30
|
(37:02)
|
1677 |
» Geoff BLAKE
|
KBI Global Investments |
The Hawks |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3391 |
24:30
|
(27:27)
|
1678 |
» Patricia FORDE
|
Danone / Nutricia Medical |
Danone Nutricia Advanced Medical |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
1753 |
24:30
|
(25:59)
|
1679 |
» Conor BURKE
|
OutHaus Group |
OutHaus Group Team 1 |
Male
|
M IND
|
4136 |
24:31
|
(32:41)
|
1680 |
» Gareth MCKENNA
|
Aon |
Aon19 |
Male
|
M IND
|
583 |
24:31
|
(33:05)
|
1681 |
» Paul ELSTON
|
Tableau International |
The Fast and the Curious |
Male
|
M IND
|
4773 |
24:31
|
(32:47)
|
1681 |
» Rory CONWAY
|
MaplesFS |
MaplesTwo Fast, Two Furious |
Male
|
M IND
|
3633 |
24:31
|
(30:01)
|
1683 |
» Lorraine GALLAGHER
|
Siemens |
Siemens The Young Ones |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
4549 |
24:31
|
(28:39)
|
1684 |
» Conor WYSE
|
Workday |
Workday Scylla |
Male
|
M IND
|
5170 |
24:32
|
(31:31)
|
1684 |
» Richard DEANE
|
Pobal |
Pobal1 |
Male
|
M IND
|
4224 |
24:32
|
(28:32)
|
1686 |
» Brian FINN
|
Bank of Ireland |
BOI Can’t run any Mo or Farah |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
954 |
24:32
|
(30:10)
|
1687 |
» Liam Patrick DROHAN
|
Bank Of America |
BAML Team 1 |
Male
|
M IND
|
863 |
24:32
|
(32:47)
|
1687 |
» Adam MONAGHAN
|
Department of Health |
Department of Health Team 2 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1906 |
24:32
|
(35:26)
|
1689 |
» James DUFFY
|
KBI Global Investments |
Cirque Du Sore Legs kbi |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3375 |
24:32
|
(31:25)
|
1690 |
» Sean COLLINS
|
All in all ingredients |
All in all ingredients Team B |
Male
|
M IND
|
519 |
24:32
|
(29:01)
|
1691 |
» Gary NORTON
|
Citco Fund Services |
Ba Da Boom & Ching |
Male
|
M IND
|
1536 |
24:32
|
(34:10)
|
1691 |
» Daragh CLOHESSY
|
Barclays Bank |
BBI ONE |
Male
|
M IND
|
1016 |
24:32
|
(28:41)
|
1693 |
» Patrick GOOD
|
Key Capital |
Key Capital |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3442 |
24:32
|
(26:17)
|
1694 |
» Darren PRUNTY
|
BearingPoint |
BearingPoint 3 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1078 |
24:32
|
(32:37)
|
1694 |
» Warren ADAMSON
|
Evros |
EvrosThe Smoking Guns |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2426 |
24:32
|
(32:51)
|
1694 |
» Edmund O'NEILL
|
New Ireland Assurance |
New Ireland Team 2 |
Male
|
M IND
|
3891 |
24:32
|
(32:44)
|
1697 |
» Sam LUNN
|
Structure Tone |
Structure Tone 2 |
Male
|
M IND
|
4743 |
24:33
|
(28:39)
|
1698 |
» Dermot FULLER
|
Elkston Partners |
Elkstone Cubs |
Male
|
M IND
|
2292 |
24:33
|
(30:00)
|
1698 |
» Niamh CANTILLON
|
Marino Software |
Marino Software |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
3637 |
24:33
|
(30:18)
|
1700 |
» Bobby GERAGHTY
|
Hunters Estate Agent |
Hunters 4 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2978 |
24:33
|
(26:11)
|
1701 |
» Tobi BAUR
|
Stripe |
Stripe 1 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4734 |
24:33
|
(33:00)
|
1702 |
» Sean PERRY
|
Keating & Associates |
Keating & Associates 2 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3397 |
24:33
|
(27:26)
|
1703 |
» Vinit MUNDHRA
|
Prudential International |
Prudential We Thought you Said Rum |
Male
|
M IND
|
4248 |
24:33
|
(31:37)
|
1704 |
» David FITZGERALD
|
Sportsfile |
Sportsfile 1 |
Male
|
M IND
|
4670 |
24:33
|
(27:18)
|
1705 |
» Eoghan O'LOUGHLIN
|
CurrencyFair |
CurrencyFair Sole Mates |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1737 |
24:34
|
(27:22)
|
1706 |
» Lisa MCKENNA
|
McKenna & Co Solicitors |
McKenna & Co Solicitors |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
3772 |
24:34
|
(31:19)
|
1707 |
» Eoin PAYNE
|
Workday |
Workday Team 22 |
Male
|
M IND
|
5199 |
24:35
|
(28:36)
|
1708 |
» John SHERIDAN
|
BNP Paribas |
BNP Paribas 7 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1196 |
24:35
|
(29:05)
|
1708 |
» Late entry
|
EMR Solutions |
|
|
|
2317 |
24:35
|
(34:06)
|
1708 |
» Johny BENS
|
Pure Storage |
Pure Storage Stayed in the pub |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4293 |
24:35
|
(28:50)
|
1708 |
» Gail MCDERMOTT
|
McGarrell Reilly Group |
McGarrellRelay Revillers1 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
3763 |
24:35
|
(32:52)
|
1712 |
» Roisin MURPHY
|
Avolon |
Avolon 1 |
Female
|
F IND
|
763 |
24:35
|
(27:14)
|
1713 |
» Dan SWEATLAND
|
Camden Recruitment |
Camden Recruitment |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1387 |
24:35
|
(31:17)
|
1714 |
» Declan GRAY
|
Evolve |
evolve 2 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2399 |
24:35
|
(25:02)
|
1715 |
» Will O' DWYER
|
Dunnes Stores |
DS Colour Cosmetics |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2167 |
24:35
|
(24:53)
|
1716 |
» Eric DOYLE
|
ISS Facility Services |
ISS C |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3237 |
24:36
|
(28:38)
|
1717 |
» Ger DUNNE
|
RKD Architects |
RKD Architects Team 6 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
4450 |
24:36
|
(27:42)
|
1718 |
» Lizzy LILLINGTON-LESTER
|
Facebook |
Facebook4 |
Female
|
F IND
|
2465 |
24:36
|
(27:44)
|
1719 |
» Vignesh KANNAN
|
Version 1 |
Version 1 DAFM |
Male
|
M IND
|
5012 |
24:36
|
(27:24)
|
1720 |
» Paolo NICOSIA
|
Bulgari Ireland |
Bulgari Bulgari Men |
Male
|
M IND
|
1352 |
24:36
|
(30:09)
|
1721 |
» Eamonn MCLARNON
|
Aviva |
Aviva Team 7 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
750 |
24:36
|
(27:37)
|
1722 |
» Ronan DOYLE
|
Lazard |
Lazard B |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3567 |
24:37
|
(31:36)
|
1722 |
» Garry PRENTICE
|
DBS |
DBS Team 1 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
5300 |
24:37
|
(27:38)
|
1724 |
» Jim O'REILLY
|
Knight Frank |
Knight Frank Team 5 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3485 |
24:37
|
(31:19)
|
1724 |
» Rebecca SCOTT
|
Dillon Eustace |
DE Galzelles |
Female
|
F IND
|
1992 |
24:37
|
(30:08)
|
1726 |
» John BRENNAN
|
Axway |
Axway2 |
Male
|
M IND
|
814 |
24:37
|
(27:42)
|
1727 |
» Keith HAZLEY
|
DMS |
DMS Group 3 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2015 |
24:38
|
(34:11)
|
1728 |
» Melanie NOWOTNICK
|
GE Capital |
GE6 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
2658 |
24:38
|
(26:10)
|
1729 |
» Dermot QUILL
|
Siemens |
Siemens Bogtrotters |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4540 |
24:38
|
(29:09)
|
1730 |
» Danielle FLEMING
|
A&L Goodbody |
ALG 2 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
212 |
24:38
|
(34:25)
|
1730 |
» Mark MCLERNON
|
Ornua |
LegenDAIRY |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4114 |
24:38
|
(28:46)
|
1732 |
» Eimear SKIDMORE
|
kpmg |
KPMG 1c |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
3506 |
24:39
|
(28:45)
|
1733 |
» Paul FLANAGAN
|
Department of Health |
Department of Health Team 2 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1905 |
24:39
|
(35:36)
|
1734 |
» Brendan CAHILL
|
Workday |
Workday Team 3.14 |
Male
|
M IND
|
5208 |
24:39
|
(24:55)
|
1735 |
» Aiga VELTENSONE
|
Oconnell Mahon |
Basement Dwellers Oconnell Mahon |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
3973 |
24:39
|
(29:00)
|
1735 |
» Gary FOLEY
|
Bristol-Myers Squibb |
BMS Maintenance |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1333 |
24:39
|
(26:15)
|
1737 |
» Tim HENDERSON
|
BBH |
BBH Mixed C |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1067 |
24:39
|
(31:38)
|
1738 |
» Jerry LARKIN
|
AIB |
AIB Bankcentre |
Male
|
M IND
|
342 |
24:39
|
(34:28)
|
1739 |
» Timo BARRY
|
Citadel |
Citadel Securities 2 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1526 |
24:40
|
(28:59)
|
1740 |
» Manuel TONG KOECKLIN
|
Economic and Social Research Institute (ESRI) |
ESRI GUI |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2232 |
24:40
|
(31:36)
|
1740 |
» David KENNEDY
|
Salesforce |
Power Rangers SF |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4459 |
24:40
|
(36:08)
|
1742 |
» Paddy O'BRIEN
|
Eversheds Sutherland |
Eversheds Sutherland 1 |
Male
|
M IND
|
2387 |
24:40
|
(32:52)
|
1743 |
» Kerrie DUFFY
|
Dunnes Stores |
DS Deco Finegan |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
2175 |
24:40
|
(38:11)
|
1744 |
» Kieran SHEEDY
|
MSD carlow |
MSD Slick Sriders |
Male
|
M IND
|
3824 |
24:40
|
(30:19)
|
1744 |
» Andrew LANGFORD
|
Version 1 |
Version 1 Version Run |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
5054 |
24:40
|
(27:42)
|
1746 |
» Keith O'SULLIVAN
|
OutHaus Group |
OutHaus Group Team 1 |
Male
|
M IND
|
4133 |
24:41
|
(32:49)
|
1747 |
» Justin COMER
|
Synchronoss Technologies |
Synchronoss C |
Male
|
M IND
|
4761 |
24:41
|
(26:24)
|
1748 |
» Laura BYRNE
|
Sports Surgery Clinic |
SSC Sports Medicine Team 2 |
Female
|
F IND
|
4664 |
24:41
|
(26:25)
|
1749 |
» Derek HARDIMAN
|
Abbey Capital |
Abbey Capital Team 1 |
Male
|
M IND
|
257 |
24:42
|
(34:30)
|
1750 |
» Aaron FITZPATRICK
|
Stelfox |
Stelfox Contract |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4704 |
24:42
|
(27:22)
|
FOR RESULTS QUERIES CONTACT SUPPORT@MYRUNRESULTS.COM