Gross time: Your time calculated from the start gun signal.
Pl. |
Name |
YOB |
Club/City/Country |
Cat. |
Subcat. |
# |
Net |
Gross |
1751 |
» Cait CARMODY
|
CPA Ireland |
CPA Team 1 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
1640 |
28:34
|
(38:30)
|
1752 |
» Maggie MCINTYRE
|
Irish Daily Star |
Star 2 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
3213 |
28:34
|
(40:59)
|
1753 |
» Ciara TOBIN
|
CPA Ireland |
CPA Team 2 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
1642 |
28:34
|
(38:30)
|
1754 |
» Murilo SILVA
|
Bidx1 |
Bidx1Emma's Team |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1129 |
28:35
|
(32:50)
|
1755 |
» Ger Kenny KENNY
|
PM Group |
pm3 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4211 |
28:35
|
(39:40)
|
1756 |
» Conor FENN
|
Bidx1 |
Bidx1Conor's Team |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1126 |
28:35
|
(32:50)
|
1756 |
» Justin MURTAGH
|
Renishaw |
Renishaw M |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4401 |
28:35
|
(32:51)
|
1758 |
» Aileen GALLOWAY
|
Mater Private Hospital |
Flutter |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
3699 |
28:36
|
(38:11)
|
1759 |
» Lousie BROE
|
MSD Red Oak |
MSDRed Oak 5 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
3841 |
28:36
|
(38:08)
|
1760 |
» Raj NARAYAN YELURI
|
Grant Thornton |
BRS Speed Walkers |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
128 |
28:36
|
(41:48)
|
1761 |
» Bruce HARLEY
|
MSD Red Oak |
MSDRed Oak 7 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3850 |
28:36
|
(38:08)
|
1761 |
» Rob O'HARA
|
Bristol-Myers Squibb |
BMS 3 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1302 |
28:36
|
(35:23)
|
1763 |
» Paul MURRAY
|
Renishaw |
Renishaw N |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4407 |
28:36
|
(32:51)
|
1764 |
» Amy CLEMENTS
|
KBC Bank |
Pink Team |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
3359 |
28:37
|
(33:07)
|
1765 |
» Ashley WARD
|
Travel Department |
Travel Department 1 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4919 |
28:38
|
(39:57)
|
1766 |
» Donnchadh O'LEARY
|
CRH |
CRH 3 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1710 |
28:39
|
(41:12)
|
1767 |
» Ian WILSON
|
Force Point |
ForcePointHuman Point |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2618 |
28:39
|
(31:37)
|
1768 |
» Monica FLANAGAN
|
DFAT |
DFAT Team 11 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
1930 |
28:40
|
(38:26)
|
1769 |
» Peter SCOTT
|
Ornua |
Kerrygold Diggers |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4110 |
28:41
|
(38:26)
|
1770 |
» Laura O'SHAUGHNESSY
|
NTMA |
NTMA 6 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
3929 |
28:41
|
(38:35)
|
1771 |
» Paul O'BRIEN
|
Drury Porter Novelli |
Drury Porter Novelli |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2053 |
28:42
|
(37:09)
|
1772 |
» Lynn BROWNE
|
Ballymakenny College |
Ballymakenny College |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
838 |
28:42
|
(35:22)
|
1773 |
» Cian ENNIS
|
Old Mill |
Old Mill The Warriors |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3993 |
28:43
|
(38:19)
|
1774 |
» Jamie LEONARD
|
Palmerstown |
Team Palmerstown3 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4164 |
28:43
|
(37:21)
|
1775 |
» Eoin MULCONROY
|
Charles River Development |
CRD Team 2 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1486 |
28:43
|
(38:34)
|
1775 |
» Patricia CRAVEN
|
Renishaw |
Renishaw C |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
4362 |
28:43
|
(30:27)
|
1775 |
» Ewa CIEMIENSKA
|
CurrencyFair |
CurrencyFair Your Pace or Mine |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
1746 |
28:43
|
(31:33)
|
1778 |
» Liam MAHER
|
JPA Benson Lawlor |
JPA Benson Lawlor A |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
5319 |
28:43
|
(39:57)
|
1779 |
» Mary FERGUSON
|
Central Bank |
Agony of Defeet |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
1431 |
28:44
|
(38:27)
|
1780 |
» Phil CORCORAN
|
Hayes Solicitors |
Heyes Green Team |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2777 |
28:44
|
(41:36)
|
1781 |
» Joanne DUNNE
|
HomestoreandMore |
Homestore & More Head Office 1 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
2861 |
28:44
|
(35:33)
|
1782 |
» Emma HANAN
|
PM Group |
pm4 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
4215 |
28:45
|
(39:48)
|
1783 |
» Sheila NEARY
|
Digital Realty |
Digital Ninja's |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
1980 |
28:45
|
(31:31)
|
1784 |
» Stephen GALLAGHER
|
Brightwater Recruitment |
Brightwater 2 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1286 |
28:45
|
(42:11)
|
1785 |
» Catherine MURPHY
|
Deloitte |
Deloitte 2 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
1866 |
28:46
|
(39:55)
|
1786 |
» Jorge GONZALEZ
|
Elavon |
Elavon – CA |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2267 |
28:46
|
(41:30)
|
1787 |
» William MCCANN
|
Grant Thornton |
The Candy Stripes Dublin Running Club |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
89 |
28:47
|
(34:19)
|
1788 |
» Diane CAILLE
|
Workday |
Workday Pi Team |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
5167 |
28:47
|
(41:46)
|
1789 |
» Cian CLANCY
|
Palmerstown |
Team Palmerstown3 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4163 |
28:48
|
(37:26)
|
1789 |
» Margot O'CARROLL
|
KKR |
KKRTied for 1st place |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
3453 |
28:48
|
(37:09)
|
1789 |
» Ejona VARANGU
|
Facebook |
Facebook5 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
2470 |
28:48
|
(35:30)
|
1792 |
» Genna MURPHY
|
Danone / Nutricia Medical |
Danone Nutricia Advanced Medical |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
1754 |
28:48
|
(38:25)
|
1793 |
» Suzanne BEARD
|
West Pharmaceutical Services |
WEST Team 3 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
5108 |
28:49
|
(35:51)
|
1794 |
» Alma RATTIGAN
|
Central Bank |
Rapid Thigh Movement |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
1449 |
28:49
|
(38:33)
|
1795 |
» Sophie HONOHAN
|
KBI Global Investments |
Green Energy |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
3379 |
28:49
|
(38:29)
|
1795 |
» Shauna COLLINS
|
Barclays Bank |
BBI FOUR |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
1009 |
28:49
|
(38:24)
|
1797 |
» Ray HOARE
|
Emovis Operations Ireland |
Emovis Heroes |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2312 |
28:49
|
(41:15)
|
1798 |
» Gavin DUNNE
|
AxA Travel |
AxA Sexy Cats |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
801 |
28:49
|
(41:27)
|
1799 |
» Shane O NEILL
|
Palmerstown |
Team Palmerstown3 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4161 |
28:50
|
(37:27)
|
1800 |
» Katie-Jane MYLER
|
Grant Thornton |
Forced Office Bonding Exercise |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
12 |
28:50
|
(35:42)
|
1801 |
» Laura ROBINSON
|
PublicJobs.ie |
PublicJobs.ie |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
4275 |
28:50
|
(35:32)
|
1801 |
» Catherine SEXTON
|
Palmerstown |
Team Palmerstown3 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
4162 |
28:50
|
(37:27)
|
1803 |
» Audrey SHERLOCK
|
Renishaw |
Renishaw G |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
4377 |
28:50
|
(36:02)
|
1804 |
» Leah MULLALY
|
Keating & Associates |
Keating & Associates 1 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
3394 |
28:51
|
(37:08)
|
1805 |
» Arthur KENNEDY
|
Toyota Ireland |
Toyota Hilux |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4910 |
28:51
|
(41:39)
|
1805 |
» Jennifer QUIGLEY
|
Willis Tower Watson |
WTW 2 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
5124 |
28:51
|
(38:28)
|
1807 |
» Bernard CARROLL
|
Alexion |
Alexion Team 7 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
497 |
28:51
|
(41:36)
|
1807 |
» Lauren HENNESSY
|
Toyota Ireland |
Toyota Camrys |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
4904 |
28:51
|
(41:38)
|
1807 |
» Niall TYNAN
|
Bank of Ireland |
BOI Audit 1 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
894 |
28:51
|
(39:49)
|
1810 |
» Karl RYAN
|
Mater Private Hospital |
WPW |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3732 |
28:52
|
(40:14)
|
1811 |
» Kate GLEESON
|
Nutritics |
Nutritics |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
3962 |
28:52
|
(41:42)
|
1812 |
» Crystal WHEELDON
|
Workday |
Workday Time Tracking & Absence |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
5231 |
28:52
|
(37:11)
|
1813 |
» Donald MCCARTHY
|
Bon Secours Health System |
The Lab Rats |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1255 |
28:53
|
(41:48)
|
1814 |
» Aoife O'DONOVAN
|
Brightwater Recruitment |
Brightwater 2 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
1285 |
28:53
|
(38:49)
|
1815 |
» Sarah Louise KILEEN
|
Danone / Nutricia Medical |
Danone Nutricia Advanced Medical 1 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
1757 |
28:53
|
(38:38)
|
1816 |
» Lisa SHOEBRIDGE
|
Curtis & Lees |
Curtis & Lees |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
1752 |
28:54
|
(37:23)
|
1817 |
» Catriona QUILL
|
Alexion |
Alexion Team 12 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
462 |
28:55
|
(40:24)
|
1817 |
» Christopher WARD
|
Alexion |
Alexion Team 12 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
464 |
28:55
|
(40:24)
|
1819 |
» Trish CAREY
|
Keating & Associates |
Keating & Associates 2 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
3398 |
28:56
|
(37:13)
|
1819 |
» Christian AGUILAR
|
Elavon |
Elavon – CA |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2268 |
28:56
|
(41:40)
|
1821 |
» Jill COURTNEY
|
New Ireland Assurance |
New Ireland Team 5 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
3902 |
28:57
|
(38:31)
|
1821 |
» Louise MEEHAN
|
CPL Recruitment |
Cpl Team 3 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
1655 |
28:57
|
(37:23)
|
1823 |
» Angela CRAWLEY
|
Irish Breeze Ltd |
Team Toddler Irish Breeze Ltd |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
3211 |
28:57
|
(41:35)
|
1824 |
» Amie PRATT-SMALL
|
Grant Thornton |
BRS Speed Walkers |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
127 |
28:58
|
(37:32)
|
1825 |
» Aoife BOYLE
|
Bank of Montreal Ireland |
Bank of Montreal Ireland 2 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
987 |
28:58
|
(40:26)
|
1826 |
» Karen O'BRIEN
|
Nutritics |
Nutritics |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
3963 |
28:58
|
(41:48)
|
1827 |
» Michelle REINECKE-QUAIN
|
Ibec |
Ibec Baby got Track |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
3007 |
28:58
|
(40:26)
|
1828 |
» Joe KEATING
|
Glantus |
Glantus Perspire |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2701 |
28:59
|
(35:58)
|
1829 |
» Rooney CIARA
|
Travelodge |
Travelodge |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
4926 |
28:59
|
(37:08)
|
1830 |
» Karen LENEHAN
|
Relate Software |
Relate Software 1 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
4341 |
28:59
|
(40:06)
|
1831 |
» Marianne FANNING
|
Travelodge |
Travelodge |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
4925 |
28:59
|
(37:08)
|
1832 |
» Kate DOWNS
|
Aramark |
Aramark Property Fab Four |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
643 |
29:00
|
(34:37)
|
1833 |
» Zsanett TISZPERGER
|
Re:Sources |
Re:Sources 2 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
4322 |
29:00
|
(42:18)
|
1834 |
» Tom HURLEY
|
ComReg |
ComReg Ciara's Angels |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1595 |
29:00
|
(33:31)
|
1834 |
» Andrei
|
Dell |
Dell Team 8 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
1854 |
29:00
|
(38:42)
|
1836 |
» Ciara NORTON
|
ComReg |
ComReg Ciara's Angels |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
1593 |
29:00
|
(33:31)
|
1837 |
» Enda HIGGINS
|
Linesight |
Linesight Team 3 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3603 |
29:00
|
(31:40)
|
1838 |
» Lauren HENEY
|
Barclays Bank |
BBI FIVE |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
1006 |
29:01
|
(38:45)
|
1838 |
» Simon MARRIS
|
Brightwater Recruitment |
Brightwater 2 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1287 |
29:01
|
(39:54)
|
1840 |
» Diane BURKE
|
Bank of Ireland |
BOI Not Fast, Not Furious |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
920 |
29:01
|
(40:30)
|
1841 |
» Sarah ADAMSON
|
Aon |
Aon2 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
586 |
29:01
|
(33:13)
|
1841 |
» Paul AHERNE
|
Lansdowne Partnership |
Lansdowne Partnership Team 4 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3555 |
29:01
|
(37:27)
|
1843 |
» Pierre KINGNE
|
Pure Storage |
Pure Storage Got Lost |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4284 |
29:01
|
(33:16)
|
1843 |
» Diarmuid MCKENNA
|
Ornua |
The Milky Whey’s |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4124 |
29:01
|
(40:19)
|
1845 |
» Adam DYAS
|
Irish Breeze Ltd |
Team Newborn Irish Breeze Ltd |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3207 |
29:01
|
(34:45)
|
1845 |
» Ann KEOGH
|
Aramark |
The Amazing JSM |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
650 |
29:01
|
(34:39)
|
1847 |
» Anthony WALSH
|
SMC Pneumatics Ireland Limited |
SMC A Team |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4648 |
29:02
|
(42:31)
|
1848 |
» Leanne NOLAN
|
CPM Ireland |
CPM Team 4 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
1673 |
29:02
|
(38:57)
|
1849 |
» Jithender GOLAMARI
|
Dublin |
Green1VZC |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2139 |
29:02
|
(40:34)
|
1850 |
» Brian REDMOND
|
Old Mill |
Old Mill The Pensioners |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3992 |
29:02
|
(38:36)
|
1851 |
» Michael DOYLE
|
Dublin |
Blue 5UZC |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2140 |
29:03
|
(40:34)
|
1852 |
» Chloe LYNCH-MURPHY
|
Citadel |
Citadel Securities 2 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
1528 |
29:03
|
(36:03)
|
1853 |
» Caroline GAHAN
|
Pure Storage |
Pure Storage Got Lost |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
4282 |
29:03
|
(40:09)
|
1854 |
» Chris ST JOHN
|
Central Bank |
We Love Chip |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1463 |
29:04
|
(38:53)
|
1855 |
» Aneta KREFFT
|
Renishaw |
Renishaw A |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
4356 |
29:04
|
(31:49)
|
1856 |
» Barry DARMODY
|
Search4less |
Search4less |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4513 |
29:04
|
(42:18)
|
1857 |
» Nicola FYNES
|
Search4less |
Search4less |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
4514 |
29:04
|
(42:18)
|
1858 |
» Sarah HUTTON
|
Fidelity Investments |
Razzlers Runners |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
2510 |
29:04
|
(36:00)
|
1859 |
» Luca VISANI
|
Pure Storage |
Pure Storage Runner ups |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4291 |
29:05
|
(38:55)
|
1860 |
» Aiveen FINN
|
Lansdowne Partnership |
Lansdowne Partnership Team 3 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
3552 |
29:06
|
(37:30)
|
1861 |
» Ian DAVIS
|
ISS Facility Services |
ISS A |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3229 |
29:06
|
(40:05)
|
1862 |
» Zuzana HORKAVA
|
Renishaw |
Renishaw H |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
4382 |
29:06
|
(37:10)
|
1862 |
» Maja SOLOBLAK
|
CBRE |
CBRE 3 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
1405 |
29:06
|
(34:47)
|
1864 |
» Adam BAKER
|
Bord Bia |
Bord Bia 3 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1268 |
29:06
|
(40:08)
|
1865 |
» Steve GANNON
|
Eversheds-Sutherland |
Eversheds-Sutherland Team 4 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
5266 |
29:06
|
(32:09)
|
1865 |
» David HALLINAN
|
Grant Thornton |
The Stroopwafels |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
62 |
29:06
|
(29:21)
|
1867 |
» Sharon HIGGINS
|
Ibec |
Ibec Baby got Track |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
3008 |
29:07
|
(40:34)
|
1868 |
» Killian MORRIS
|
AMOSS Solicitors |
AMOSS Team 1 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
534 |
29:07
|
(30:58)
|
1869 |
» Niall DEEGAN
|
CBRE |
CBRE 1 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1399 |
29:08
|
(34:48)
|
1870 |
» Paul POWER
|
Siemens Healthineers |
Siemens Healthineers 2 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
5292 |
29:09
|
(40:21)
|
1871 |
» Joanna QUIGG
|
A&L Goodbody |
ALG 8 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
234 |
29:09
|
(36:15)
|
1872 |
» Daniel STANLEY
|
HomestoreandMore |
Homestore & More Head Office 1 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2864 |
29:09
|
(35:53)
|
1873 |
» Jill KEEGAN
|
Aquilant Medical Ltd |
Aquilant Quality |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
638 |
29:09
|
(37:41)
|
1874 |
» Cami MCAVENUE
|
Aquilant Medical Ltd |
Aquilant Expertise |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
626 |
29:09
|
(37:42)
|
1875 |
» Brian MCAULEY
|
Irish Breeze Ltd |
Team Toddler Irish Breeze Ltd |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3209 |
29:09
|
(34:52)
|
1876 |
» Aidan MCCARTHY
|
Football Association of Ireland |
FAI All Sorts |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2596 |
29:10
|
(33:16)
|
1877 |
» Naleeni ASWANI
|
DMS |
DMS Group 3 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
2014 |
29:11
|
(37:32)
|
1878 |
» Narender GANNU
|
Aviva |
Aviva Team 9 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
760 |
29:12
|
(36:08)
|
1879 |
» Luke MAISHMAN
|
FRKelly |
FRKelly 123 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2627 |
29:12
|
(34:50)
|
1880 |
» Ewa FORYSTEK
|
Company Formations International Ltd |
CFI |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
1581 |
29:13
|
(40:09)
|
1881 |
» Sean KAVANAGH
|
Company Formations International Ltd |
CFI |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1584 |
29:13
|
(40:08)
|
1882 |
» Seamus CAVLAN
|
Dunnes Stores |
DS Dirtied Your Bib |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2178 |
29:13
|
(33:37)
|
1883 |
» Emmet LYONS
|
Dunnes Stores |
DS Baby Food Junkies |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2149 |
29:15
|
(33:39)
|
1884 |
» Orla GLEESON
|
Aviva |
Aviva Team 3 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
734 |
29:15
|
(32:12)
|
1885 |
» Niek AKERBOOM
|
Marino Software |
Marino Software |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3639 |
29:15
|
(35:00)
|
1886 |
» Brian CUNNINGHAM
|
Aviva |
Aviva Team 2 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
729 |
29:16
|
(32:12)
|
1886 |
» Averil MULHALL
|
Irish Association of Corporate Treasurers |
IACT Smurfit Kappa |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
3166 |
29:16
|
(34:56)
|
1888 |
» Wojciech KIERAS
|
Re:Sources |
Re:Sources 2 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4321 |
29:16
|
(37:52)
|
1889 |
» Thomas Newell NEWELL
|
Invesco |
Keep Running and Say Nothing |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3134 |
29:16
|
(42:22)
|
1890 |
» Christine MURRAY
|
Ornua |
Gouda Run Fast |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
4105 |
29:17
|
(40:34)
|
1891 |
» Mary OCALLAGHAN
|
Beauchamps Solicitors |
Beauchamps Solicitors |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
1109 |
29:17
|
(34:57)
|
1892 |
» Brendan RYAN
|
Escher Group |
Escher Group 1 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2359 |
29:18
|
(39:08)
|
1893 |
» Lynne SWEETMAN
|
Tesco Ireland |
Keelings Berries |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
4798 |
29:18
|
(39:01)
|
1894 |
» Anca ANTONICA
|
e-Frontiers |
e-Frontiers 2 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
2241 |
29:18
|
(37:46)
|
1895 |
» Alberto DOMINGUEZ
|
FINEOS |
FINEOS T4 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2555 |
29:18
|
(36:21)
|
1896 |
» Ciaran BOYCE
|
Department of Finance |
Dept of Finance Team 2 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1897 |
29:19
|
(41:48)
|
1897 |
» Pj CLAFFEY
|
Health and Safety Authority |
HSA Pace Makers |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2794 |
29:19
|
(37:53)
|
1898 |
» Stephen SHANNON
|
Department of Children and Youth Affairs |
Croker's Crew |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1883 |
29:20
|
(40:46)
|
1899 |
» Gerry MCERLEAN
|
Maguire McErlean |
Mac Attack |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3617 |
29:20
|
(39:15)
|
1899 |
» Michal KLEBS
|
Fidelity Investments |
Smells like team spirit |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2519 |
29:20
|
(34:59)
|
1901 |
» Aoife MOORE
|
Pepper Asset Servicing |
Pepper 3 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
4180 |
29:21
|
(29:45)
|
1902 |
» Fiona O MAHONY
|
Dublin |
Blue 5UZC |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
2123 |
29:21
|
(40:52)
|
1903 |
» Ciarain KELLY
|
Aviva |
Aviva Team 5 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
741 |
29:22
|
(32:20)
|
1904 |
» Rachel WOODS
|
e-Frontiers |
e-Frontiers 1 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
2240 |
29:22
|
(37:50)
|
1905 |
» Siobhan BLACKWELL
|
Bank of Montreal Ireland |
Bank of Montreal Ireland 1 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
984 |
29:23
|
(40:47)
|
1906 |
» Aoibheann MATTHEWS
|
New Ireland Assurance |
New Ireland Team 4 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
3898 |
29:23
|
(38:57)
|
1907 |
» Shela MANAMELA
|
Re:Sources |
Re:Sources 2 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
4323 |
29:24
|
(42:44)
|
1908 |
» Michelle MASSEY
|
Brightwater Recruitment |
Brightwater 2 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
1288 |
29:24
|
(39:19)
|
1909 |
» Leslie DAWKINS
|
Ombudsman |
The Complete Running Machine (CRM) |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4001 |
29:24
|
(33:51)
|
1910 |
» Christina OATES
|
Hedgeserv |
Nav-Manian Devils |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
2835 |
29:25
|
(42:41)
|
1911 |
» Karen MCCANN
|
A&L Goodbody |
ALG 1 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
208 |
29:25
|
(39:08)
|
1912 |
» Ann PRENDERGAST
|
CRH |
CRH 5 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
1697 |
29:25
|
(32:16)
|
1913 |
» Eimear DYER
|
JP Morgan |
JPM8 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
3286 |
29:25
|
(36:09)
|
1914 |
» Lisa MCKENNA
|
McKenna & Co Solicitors |
McKenna & Co Solicitors |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
3769 |
29:26
|
(36:11)
|
1915 |
» Claire GIBBONS
|
Deloitte |
Deloitte 5 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
1880 |
29:26
|
(42:20)
|
1916 |
» John PEACEY
|
Renishaw |
Renishaw G |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4379 |
29:26
|
(40:25)
|
1917 |
» Gus WALSH
|
Fidelity |
The Born to Runners |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
2489 |
29:27
|
(39:05)
|
1918 |
» Magdalena REIMANN
|
Travel Department |
Travel Department 1 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
4917 |
29:27
|
(40:46)
|
1919 |
» Ranjita SAVANT
|
ICON PLC |
Firecrest team 1 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
3047 |
29:28
|
(32:19)
|
1920 |
» Leanne GOULDING
|
Old Mill |
Old Mill The Charcoalers |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
3988 |
29:28
|
(37:48)
|
1921 |
» Bruna DONTAL
|
Alexion |
Alexion Team 9 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
505 |
29:28
|
(39:08)
|
1922 |
» Gillian MITCHELL
|
Bristol-Myers Squibb |
BMS 6 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
1316 |
29:29
|
(36:27)
|
1923 |
» Conor MONTAYNE
|
Elkston Partners |
Elkstone Patriots |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2296 |
29:30
|
(42:27)
|
1924 |
» Marie O'NEILL
|
Department of Finance |
Dept of Finance Team 1 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
1895 |
29:31
|
(37:51)
|
1925 |
» Ronan MORONEY
|
HomestoreandMore |
Homestore & More Head Office 2 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2868 |
29:31
|
(36:19)
|
1926 |
» Philip BOYLE
|
Facebook |
Facebook11 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2450 |
29:31
|
(36:12)
|
1927 |
» Amy O'SULLIVAN
|
Bristol-Myers Squibb |
BMS 7 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1318 |
29:32
|
(40:32)
|
1927 |
» Nicola PROBO
|
Accenture |
Road Runners |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
290 |
29:32
|
(40:50)
|
1929 |
» Maciej MICHALSKI
|
Alexion |
Alexion Team 9 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
508 |
29:32
|
(39:03)
|
1929 |
» Nicola MARTIN
|
Bord Bia |
Bord Bia 4 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
1270 |
29:32
|
(40:39)
|
1931 |
» Cathal MURPHY
|
DMS |
DMS Group 3 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2016 |
29:33
|
(39:05)
|
1931 |
» Hazel DOOLEY
|
Sheehan & Company |
Sheehan & Company |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
5262 |
29:33
|
(36:21)
|
1933 |
» Leah O DONOVAN
|
CNP Santander |
CNP Santander 1 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
1561 |
29:33
|
(40:40)
|
1934 |
» David DUFFY
|
The Educational Co of Ireland |
EDCO |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4831 |
29:34
|
(33:35)
|
1935 |
» Emily MCCLENAHAN
|
Bristol-Myers Squibb |
BMS MES |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
1338 |
29:34
|
(41:01)
|
1936 |
» Marie BRADLEY
|
Central Bank |
Actuarial hamsters |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
1428 |
29:34
|
(40:57)
|
1937 |
» Dermot BOYLE
|
Ellucian |
Ellucian |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2304 |
29:34
|
(38:07)
|
1938 |
» Orla KEANE
|
DFAT |
DFAT Team 10 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
1926 |
29:35
|
(41:07)
|
1939 |
» Emma COGAN
|
Aviva |
Aviva Team 6 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
746 |
29:35
|
(32:32)
|
1940 |
» Dan NEEDHAM
|
Citadel |
Citadel Securities 3 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1531 |
29:35
|
(36:34)
|
1941 |
» Lisa NOONE
|
Aviva |
Aviva Team 2 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
732 |
29:36
|
(32:32)
|
1942 |
» Sodiq BAKARE
|
Moore Stephens |
Moore Stephens James & the joggers |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3794 |
29:36
|
(32:24)
|
1943 |
» James HAWLEY
|
Xerox Europe Ltd |
Xerox1 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
5239 |
29:37
|
(40:52)
|
1944 |
» Donna O'NEILL
|
Elavon |
Forced Office Bonding |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
2277 |
29:37
|
(40:46)
|
1945 |
» Brendan BYRNE
|
Intertrust Ireland |
Intertrust Ireland 1 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3123 |
29:38
|
(36:46)
|
1946 |
» Shona HARTNETT
|
Elavon |
Forced Office Bonding |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
2279 |
29:38
|
(40:46)
|
1947 |
» Catherine TALLON
|
West Pharmaceutical Services |
WEST team 4 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
5112 |
29:38
|
(36:41)
|
1947 |
» Padraig KILKENNY
|
AxA Travel |
AxA Sexy Cats |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
802 |
29:38
|
(42:16)
|
1949 |
» Eoin TIPPINS
|
PwC |
Here for the beer |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4308 |
29:39
|
(39:29)
|
1950 |
» Orla CONDUIT
|
Microsoft |
Microsoft Run Faster |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
3774 |
29:39
|
(40:45)
|
1951 |
» Adam WALSH
|
Vistra Ireland |
Vistra Ireland 4 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
5069 |
29:40
|
(40:37)
|
1952 |
» Tommy RYAN
|
Siro |
SIRO 6 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4579 |
29:42
|
(38:08)
|
1952 |
» Niamh MURTAGH
|
Department of Finance |
Dept of Finance Team 2 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
1899 |
29:42
|
(42:12)
|
1954 |
» Marc BLACKMORE
|
Nutritics |
Nutritics |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3961 |
29:42
|
(42:32)
|
1955 |
» Carina GALAVAN
|
Aviva |
Aviva Team 9 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
758 |
29:42
|
(32:41)
|
1956 |
» Katie COX
|
Keating & Associates |
Keating & Associates 1 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
3393 |
29:43
|
(38:01)
|
1957 |
» Gareth MURPHY
|
Dell |
Dell Team 12 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1858 |
29:43
|
(42:22)
|
1958 |
» Mick KEATING
|
Bristol-Myers Squibb |
BMS Walkers |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1345 |
29:44
|
(40:45)
|
1959 |
» Clemance TARENNE
|
GE Capital |
GE3 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
2648 |
29:45
|
(37:58)
|
1960 |
» Liz KIERNAN
|
BNP Paribas |
BNP Paribas 7 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
1194 |
29:45
|
(34:16)
|
1961 |
» ISS 2 ISS 2
|
ISS Facility Services |
ISS C |
Mixed
|
|
3240 |
29:45
|
(40:44)
|
1962 |
» Paul MAGUIRE
|
Aviva |
Aviva Team 6 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
747 |
29:46
|
(32:46)
|
1963 |
» Graham BAILEY
|
Ibec |
Ibec Baby got Track |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
3006 |
29:47
|
(41:14)
|
1964 |
» Graham KEARNEY
|
Hunters Estate Agent |
Hunters 4 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2980 |
29:47
|
(42:40)
|
1965 |
» Meindert DE VREEZE
|
Re:Sources |
Re:Sources 4 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4329 |
29:47
|
(36:58)
|
1966 |
» Alan MYNES
|
Ballymakenny College |
Ballymakenny College |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
837 |
29:47
|
(36:27)
|
1966 |
» Emilie MODIN
|
Henkel |
Loctite lets stick together |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
2846 |
29:47
|
(40:57)
|
1968 |
» Elisa RODRIGUEZ
|
Travel Department |
Travel Department 2 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
4921 |
29:48
|
(41:06)
|
1969 |
» Rozalind MURPHY
|
Oconnell Mahon |
Basement Dwellers Oconnell Mahon |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
3976 |
29:48
|
(34:08)
|
1970 |
» Lisa FREEMAN
|
Turner & Townsend |
Turner & Townsend Team 3 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
4939 |
29:50
|
(39:31)
|
1971 |
» Kevin O'CONNELL
|
Mastercard |
Mastercard 2 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3669 |
29:51
|
(41:01)
|
1972 |
» Beant SINGH
|
TMF Group |
TMF Team 3 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4879 |
29:51
|
(32:41)
|
1973 |
» Donal O'CUILEANAIN
|
ByrneWallace |
ByrneWallace |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1376 |
29:52
|
(34:14)
|
1974 |
» Ray LOWRY
|
Abbey Ireland & UK |
Abbey Team 3 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
273 |
29:53
|
(42:19)
|
1975 |
» Sarah PONSONNET
|
Abbey Ireland & UK |
Abbey Team 1 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
266 |
29:53
|
(42:19)
|
1976 |
» Vicky MACLEAN
|
Prudential International |
Prudential Team Cuttin’ aboot |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
4239 |
29:54
|
(39:53)
|
1977 |
» Mairead MCCAUL
|
MSD Red Oak |
MSDRed Oak 7 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
3852 |
29:54
|
(36:41)
|
1978 |
» Johnny ABEL
|
Toyota Ireland |
Toyota Hilux |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4912 |
29:54
|
(42:43)
|
1979 |
» Stacy FLYNN
|
INM PLC |
INM Team 3 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
3096 |
29:54
|
(32:50)
|
1980 |
» Damien FITZSIMONS
|
Ibec |
Ibec Legs miserables |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3027 |
29:54
|
(37:03)
|
1981 |
» Marie FITZGERALD
|
ComReg |
ComReg Cool Striders |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
1598 |
29:55
|
(32:55)
|
1982 |
» David O'BRIEN
|
Kenmare Resources |
Kenmare 2 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3434 |
29:56
|
(42:22)
|
1983 |
» Anastasia TERESCENO
|
Bank of Ireland |
BOI Audit 2 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
898 |
29:56
|
(38:14)
|
1984 |
» Elaine MARTIN
|
BBH |
BBH Mixed A |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
1059 |
29:56
|
(35:27)
|
1985 |
» Dale GANNON
|
Dublin |
Green1VZC |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2142 |
29:56
|
(42:25)
|
1986 |
» TBC TBC
|
Tetrarch Capital Limited |
Tetrarch Team 4 |
Mixed
|
|
4827 |
29:57
|
(41:05)
|
1987 |
» Kevin MCCARRON
|
BNP Paribas |
BNP Paribas 9 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1201 |
29:57
|
(41:24)
|
1988 |
» Maria ROXANA CIUTA
|
ISS Facility Services |
ISS A |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
3232 |
29:58
|
(40:57)
|
1989 |
» John OHANLON
|
Danone / Nutricia Medical |
Danone Nutricia Advanced Medical |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1756 |
29:58
|
(39:42)
|
1989 |
» Conor LAMBE
|
Aon |
Aon18 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
580 |
29:58
|
(39:52)
|
1991 |
» Stephanie BUTLER
|
Jazz Pharmaceuticals |
Jazz Pharma 4 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
3254 |
29:59
|
(39:39)
|
1992 |
» Sarah REAVY
|
ByrneWallace |
ByrneWallace Team 2 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
1381 |
29:59
|
(41:06)
|
1993 |
» Kasia IZAK
|
ISS Facility Services |
ISS B |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
3234 |
29:59
|
(40:58)
|
1994 |
» Mary MCCOY
|
Mater Private Hospital |
VT |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
3724 |
29:59
|
(41:21)
|
1995 |
» Ira RADAKOVIC
|
Kefron |
KefronCirque de Sore Legs |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
3416 |
29:59
|
(33:58)
|
1996 |
» Amy MEEGAN
|
Danone / Nutricia Medical |
Danone Nutricia Advanced Medical |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
1755 |
30:00
|
(39:44)
|
1997 |
» Melanie DWANE
|
Optium |
Optum Compassion |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
4032 |
30:00
|
(33:03)
|
1998 |
» Anna ADAMCZYK
|
Aon |
Aon2 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
585 |
30:00
|
(39:47)
|
1999 |
» David MCMAHON
|
Alexion |
Alexion Team 4 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
486 |
30:00
|
(39:45)
|
2000 |
» Nick MORRISSEY
|
Sisk |
Sisk 7 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4605 |
30:01
|
(39:43)
|
FOR RESULTS QUERIES CONTACT SUPPORT@MYRUNRESULTS.COM