Gross time: Your time calculated from the start gun signal.
Pl. |
Name |
YOB |
Club/City/Country |
Cat. |
Subcat. |
# |
Net |
Gross |
2001 |
» Rosie O'DOHERTY
|
Camden Recruitment |
Camden Recruitment |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
1385 |
25:19
|
(32:00)
|
2001 |
» Mark JONES
|
Synchronoss Technologies |
Synchronoss A |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4756 |
25:19
|
(27:06)
|
2003 |
» Arthur HANNA
|
Wolters Kluwer |
Wolters Kluwer 2 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
5147 |
25:19
|
(32:08)
|
2004 |
» Zain KAYANI
|
Synchronoss Technologies |
Synchronoss B |
Male
|
M IND
|
4757 |
25:20
|
(27:05)
|
2005 |
» Aaron SANTAMARIA
|
Re:Sources |
Re:Sources 1 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4319 |
25:20
|
(34:00)
|
2006 |
» Eoghan MELEADY
|
Archer Specialist Recruitment |
Archer Access Engage |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
655 |
25:20
|
(32:26)
|
2006 |
» Matt BOYLAN
|
Jazz Pharmaceuticals |
Jazz Pharma 2 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3246 |
25:20
|
(32:18)
|
2008 |
» Clare DUFFY
|
KBC Bank |
Blue Team |
Female
|
F IND
|
3348 |
25:20
|
(29:37)
|
2009 |
» Aoife GARVEY
|
Aon |
Aon7 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
608 |
25:21
|
(30:58)
|
2009 |
» Joanne KENNEDY
|
Bank of Ireland |
BOI The Try Anythings |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
929 |
25:21
|
(27:59)
|
2009 |
» Vitaliano MENAGUALE
|
Bulgari Ireland |
Bulgari Bulgari Men |
Male
|
M IND
|
1350 |
25:21
|
(29:34)
|
2009 |
» Melissa TAYLOR
|
CRH |
CRH 4 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
1714 |
25:21
|
(32:12)
|
2009 |
» Ed CONWAY
|
Abbey Ireland & UK |
Abbey Team 2 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
272 |
25:21
|
(36:42)
|
2014 |
» Rachel LALOR
|
Siro |
SIRO 2 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
4564 |
25:21
|
(35:03)
|
2015 |
» Colom DEVERY
|
Dell |
Dell Team 1 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1839 |
25:21
|
(36:30)
|
2016 |
» Brigid ROCHE
|
Bank of Ireland |
BOI The Try Anythings |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
930 |
25:21
|
(27:59)
|
2017 |
» Valeda SCANLON
|
Google (TA) |
Google (TA) |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
2754 |
25:22
|
(32:14)
|
2018 |
» Szymon BADURA
|
StepStone |
StepStone1 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4713 |
25:22
|
(29:25)
|
2019 |
» Jacek CZERWINSKI
|
Dunnes Stores |
DS Dry Grocery |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2184 |
25:22
|
(26:46)
|
2019 |
» Niall O'MALLEY
|
MaplesFS |
MaplesOld man Dave & the young lads |
Male
|
M IND
|
3630 |
25:22
|
(34:53)
|
2021 |
» Katy MEADE
|
Hayes Solicitors |
Hayes Red Team |
Female
|
F IND
|
2769 |
25:23
|
(32:14)
|
2022 |
» Claire HEALY
|
Grant Thornton |
Blow it up ref |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
23 |
25:23
|
(28:13)
|
2023 |
» Liam MURPHY
|
Aon |
Aon14 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
561 |
25:23
|
(28:06)
|
2024 |
» Eoin O'MAHONY
|
Digital Realty |
Digital Storm Troopers |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1984 |
25:23
|
(28:09)
|
2025 |
» Declan MURTAGH
|
Digital Realty |
Digital Storm Troopers |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1983 |
25:23
|
(28:09)
|
2026 |
» Conor KEYES
|
Avolon |
Avolon 5 |
Male
|
M IND
|
779 |
25:23
|
(29:22)
|
2027 |
» Joe HIGGINS
|
BGF |
BGF |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1124 |
25:24
|
(28:29)
|
2028 |
» Peter SQUIRES
|
Vistra Ireland |
Vistra Ireland 3 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
5065 |
25:25
|
(36:21)
|
2029 |
» Maxime BERCHOLZ
|
Economic and Social Research Institute (ESRI) |
ESRI Social Research |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2236 |
25:25
|
(32:22)
|
2030 |
» Garry MURPHY
|
Ornua |
Gouda Run Fast |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4108 |
25:25
|
(29:48)
|
2030 |
» Fiona CASEY
|
OBK Accountants Limited |
OBK |
Female
|
F IND
|
3971 |
25:25
|
(29:51)
|
2032 |
» Lisa SHORTT
|
Irish Life / Canada Life |
IL/CL 1 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
3222 |
25:25
|
(26:54)
|
2033 |
» Rebekah TANSEY
|
Danone / Nutricia Medical |
Danone Nutricia Advanced Medical 1 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
1759 |
25:25
|
(35:01)
|
2034 |
» Catherine O'SHEA
|
Kenmare Resources |
Kenmare 2 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
3436 |
25:25
|
(33:58)
|
2035 |
» Shane CORBY
|
Savills |
Savills 1 |
Male
|
M IND
|
4493 |
25:26
|
(26:58)
|
2036 |
» Cathal BOYLAN
|
BBH |
BBH Mixed A |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1058 |
25:26
|
(31:10)
|
2036 |
» Paul SMITH
|
Bank Of America |
BAML Team 6 |
Male
|
M IND
|
884 |
25:26
|
(32:31)
|
2038 |
» Kevin MIGGE
|
Life Scientific |
Life Scientific Team 4 |
Male
|
M IND
|
3592 |
25:26
|
(29:51)
|
2038 |
» Conor CORROON
|
Ulster Bank DAC |
UBTreasury Men |
Male
|
M IND
|
4990 |
25:26
|
(28:17)
|
2040 |
» Peter CAHILL
|
BearingPoint |
BearingPoint 8 |
Male
|
M IND
|
1098 |
25:26
|
(33:30)
|
2040 |
» Jordan DOWLING
|
Carrolls |
Team Carrolls |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1390 |
25:26
|
(38:17)
|
2042 |
» Paul GORMAN
|
Elkston Partners |
Elkstone Cubs |
Male
|
M IND
|
2291 |
25:26
|
(31:02)
|
2043 |
» Jamie MCEVOY
|
Structure Tone |
Structure Tone 1 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4738 |
25:26
|
(32:20)
|
2044 |
» Patrick GRENHAM
|
Bank of Ireland |
BOI Audit 2 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
899 |
25:26
|
(25:57)
|
2044 |
» Gillian CURRAN
|
Tetrarch Capital Limited |
Tetrarch Team 1 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
4817 |
25:26
|
(33:34)
|
2044 |
» Andrea DE COURCEY
|
AMOSS Solicitors |
AMOSS Team 2 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
539 |
25:26
|
(29:35)
|
2047 |
» Paul JACQUES
|
Glantus |
Glantus Perspire |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2703 |
25:27
|
(32:28)
|
2048 |
» Niamh CRIBBIN
|
Grant Thornton |
Crintracey |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
70 |
25:27
|
(28:41)
|
2049 |
» Karen FAIRCLOUGH
|
Renishaw |
Renishaw E |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
4369 |
25:28
|
(26:56)
|
2050 |
» Peter MC FARLANE
|
MSD Red Oak |
MSDRed Oak 1 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3826 |
25:28
|
(33:59)
|
2051 |
» Alex BOGOMOLETZ
|
Dublin |
HFCS Rathcoole |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2089 |
25:28
|
(36:38)
|
2051 |
» Kevin CULLIGAN
|
ICON PLC |
Firecrest team 1 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3046 |
25:28
|
(38:00)
|
2051 |
» Clare BYRNE
|
MSD Red Oak |
MSDRed Oak 1 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
3825 |
25:28
|
(33:59)
|
2054 |
» Mark MACNAMEE
|
Football Association of Ireland |
FAI All Sorts 1 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2597 |
25:28
|
(28:11)
|
2055 |
» Michael CRAIG
|
Irish Life Health |
Irish Life Health 1 |
Male
|
M IND
|
173 |
25:29
|
(33:58)
|
2055 |
» Luke HURLEY
|
Fidelity Investments |
Number Crunchers |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2507 |
25:29
|
(32:39)
|
2057 |
» Paul SKINNADER
|
Pobal |
Pobal2 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4227 |
25:29
|
(29:26)
|
2058 |
» Jenny MCARDLE
|
Savills |
CYA |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
4485 |
25:29
|
(27:03)
|
2059 |
» Declan FENNELL
|
Bord Bia |
Bord Bia 5 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1274 |
25:29
|
(38:20)
|
2060 |
» Damien RABEAU
|
APTIV |
APTIV |
Male
|
M IND
|
619 |
25:29
|
(33:40)
|
2060 |
» Barry GRIFFIN
|
Greenlight Re |
Greenlight Re |
Male
|
M IND
|
2764 |
25:29
|
(29:37)
|
2062 |
» Tomás CONNOLLY
|
Grant Thornton |
Cool Runnings |
Male
|
M IND
|
75 |
25:30
|
(28:44)
|
2063 |
» Sean MCGING
|
APTIV |
APTIV |
Male
|
M IND
|
617 |
25:30
|
(33:40)
|
2064 |
» Stephen KEMMY
|
Kroll Bond Rating Agency |
KBRA Europe |
Male
|
M IND
|
3533 |
25:30
|
(35:13)
|
2065 |
» Emma MCCARRON
|
Prudential International |
Prudential Cirque Du Sore Legs |
Female
|
F IND
|
4233 |
25:30
|
(28:08)
|
2065 |
» Niall LYNCH
|
Wolters Kluwer |
Wolters Kluwer 1 |
Male
|
M IND
|
5144 |
25:30
|
(32:20)
|
2067 |
» Cian O'MAHONY
|
Siro |
SIRO 3 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4565 |
25:30
|
(36:32)
|
2067 |
» Colette HORRIGAN
|
JP Morgan |
JPM9 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
3292 |
25:30
|
(32:34)
|
2069 |
» Louise O'SULLIVAN
|
HEAnet |
HEAnetTeam 2 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
2805 |
25:30
|
(27:15)
|
2069 |
» Massi BIFFI
|
Workday |
Workday ICP |
Male
|
M IND
|
5161 |
25:30
|
(32:10)
|
2069 |
» Jonathan KINGHAN
|
APTIV |
APTIV |
Male
|
M IND
|
618 |
25:30
|
(33:40)
|
2072 |
» Shane CAFFREY
|
DFAT |
DFAT Team 8 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1969 |
25:31
|
(31:13)
|
2073 |
» Arlene REGAN
|
INM PLC |
INM Team 5 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
3101 |
25:31
|
(28:28)
|
2074 |
» Joey GARTLAN
|
Sisk |
Sisk 4 |
Male
|
M IND
|
4593 |
25:31
|
(31:02)
|
2075 |
» Brian DEVITT
|
Citadel |
Citadel Securities 3 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1530 |
25:32
|
(32:27)
|
2076 |
» Daniel TULLY
|
Digital Realty |
Digital Storm Troopers |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1981 |
25:32
|
(28:16)
|
2077 |
» John BUMBY
|
Aquilant Medical Ltd |
Aquilant Expertise |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
625 |
25:32
|
(34:03)
|
2078 |
» Lyubomira MARINOVA
|
ByrneWallace |
ByrneWallace Team 2 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
1383 |
25:32
|
(29:55)
|
2079 |
» Kim KIERAN
|
Bristol-Myers Squibb |
BMS Walkers |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
1346 |
25:33
|
(35:22)
|
2080 |
» Kevin ENNIS
|
DBS |
DBS Team 2 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
5303 |
25:33
|
(32:33)
|
2081 |
» Scott BAXTER
|
Grant Thornton |
GT 2 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
144 |
25:33
|
(28:08)
|
2081 |
» Joe WALSH
|
Siemens |
Siemens The Young Ones |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4551 |
25:33
|
(37:03)
|
2083 |
» Victor VASSALLO
|
Glanbia |
Glanbia Team 2 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2678 |
25:34
|
(32:23)
|
2084 |
» Adam FLOOD
|
Version 1 |
Version 1 Direction |
Male
|
M IND
|
5017 |
25:34
|
(33:46)
|
2085 |
» Anthony WALKER
|
Clancy |
Clancy 1 |
Male
|
M IND
|
1550 |
25:34
|
(29:32)
|
2086 |
» Troy COGHLAN
|
Henkel Ireland |
Henkel |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2851 |
25:34
|
(37:00)
|
2087 |
» Aritz IGLESIAS
|
Tableau International |
Ignorance is Blisters1 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4771 |
25:35
|
(33:52)
|
2088 |
» Victoria PASSMORE
|
Vistra Ireland |
Vistra Ireland 1 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
5060 |
25:35
|
(36:29)
|
2089 |
» Aon OTHER
|
Aon |
Aon19 |
Male
|
M IND
|
584 |
25:35
|
(34:09)
|
2090 |
» Alan MCGOVERN
|
JP Morgan |
JPM2 |
Male
|
M IND
|
3264 |
25:35
|
(32:18)
|
2091 |
» Amanda-Jayne COMYN
|
F45 Training IFSC |
F45 IFSC Buzzers |
Female
|
F IND
|
2440 |
25:36
|
(33:58)
|
2091 |
» Sharon BENN
|
BBH |
BBH Mixed C |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
1066 |
25:36
|
(31:07)
|
2093 |
» Eamonn DONNELLY
|
Tetrarch Capital Limited |
Tetrarch Team 1 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4818 |
25:36
|
(33:44)
|
2094 |
» Lukas RAJTAR
|
Bidx1 |
Bidx1Emma's Team |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1132 |
25:37
|
(35:08)
|
2094 |
» Norman HUGHES
|
AIB |
The Mighty 4 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
384 |
25:37
|
(29:41)
|
2094 |
» Christian ZNIDARCIC
|
Citco Fund Services |
Ba Da Boom & Ching |
Male
|
M IND
|
1535 |
25:37
|
(35:17)
|
2097 |
» James MORRIN
|
Mason Hayes & Curran |
MHC 2 |
Male
|
M IND
|
3648 |
25:37
|
(32:42)
|
2098 |
» Laura O'DONOVAN
|
F45 Training IFSC |
F45 IFSC Buzzers |
Female
|
F IND
|
2438 |
25:37
|
(34:12)
|
2099 |
» Lisa O'BRIEN
|
Curtis & Lees |
Curtis & Lees |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
1749 |
25:37
|
(34:07)
|
2099 |
» Fiona MCCAFFREY
|
Chris Mee Group |
CMSE - Dublin |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
1510 |
25:37
|
(35:32)
|
2101 |
» Muireann O’DEA
|
BearingPoint |
BearingPoint 3 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
1077 |
25:37
|
(28:26)
|
2101 |
» Guest 1 GUEST 1
|
Dublin |
Ionic Consulting Team No.2 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2095 |
25:37
|
(27:19)
|
2103 |
» David FLUSK
|
Blenders |
Blenders |
Male
|
M IND
|
1154 |
25:38
|
(34:07)
|
2104 |
» John HASSETT
|
Blenders |
Blenders |
Male
|
M IND
|
1153 |
25:38
|
(34:07)
|
2105 |
» Sam BARNES
|
Sportsfile |
Sportsfile 1 |
Male
|
M IND
|
4669 |
25:38
|
(28:22)
|
2106 |
» Piotr ZALEWSKI
|
APTIV |
APTIV |
Male
|
M IND
|
620 |
25:38
|
(33:47)
|
2107 |
» Eoin CUMMINS
|
Detail. Design Studio |
Detail. Design Studio |
Male
|
M IND
|
1918 |
25:38
|
(31:12)
|
2108 |
» Flavien PLOUZENNEC
|
Xwerx Media Ltd |
Team Xwerx 1 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
5247 |
25:38
|
(37:12)
|
2109 |
» Justin BOWERS
|
Keating & Associates |
Keating & Associates 1 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3395 |
25:39
|
(28:31)
|
2110 |
» John KIELY
|
AIB |
Road Runners1 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
372 |
25:39
|
(27:04)
|
2111 |
» Struan CHARTERS
|
Department of Finance |
Dept of Finance Team 1 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1896 |
25:39
|
(33:45)
|
2112 |
» Enda SULLIVAN
|
Klas Telecom |
Klas Telecom 1 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3464 |
25:39
|
(34:19)
|
2113 |
» Quentin HEROGUEL
|
Strata3 |
Strata3 Team B |
Male
|
M IND
|
4730 |
25:39
|
(28:45)
|
2114 |
» Cillian MORAN
|
Department of Finance |
Dept of Finance Team 2 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1900 |
25:40
|
(28:45)
|
2115 |
» Sorcha FARRELL
|
HRM Recruitment |
HRM 5 |
Female
|
F IND
|
2894 |
25:40
|
(27:29)
|
2116 |
» Keith HYLAND
|
Walkers |
Walkers - Surge |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
5090 |
25:40
|
(30:08)
|
2117 |
» Gaelle BROQUARD
|
Bulgari Ireland |
Bulgari's Flying Octos |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
1366 |
25:40
|
(26:07)
|
2118 |
» Diego KELLER
|
Workday |
Workday Customer Central |
Male
|
M IND
|
5153 |
25:40
|
(32:50)
|
2118 |
» Mich O SHEA
|
Moston Construction |
Monston Constrution 3 |
Male
|
M IND
|
5278 |
25:40
|
(28:31)
|
2120 |
» Martin VILLARRUEL
|
Dublin |
Red 2VZC |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2124 |
25:40
|
(33:49)
|
2121 |
» Rick CULLAN
|
Irish Breeze Ltd |
Team 99.9% Water Irish Breeze Ltd |
Male
|
M IND
|
3199 |
25:40
|
(38:17)
|
2122 |
» Padraic FINN
|
OutHaus Group |
OutHaus Group Team 2 |
Male
|
M IND
|
4138 |
25:41
|
(32:33)
|
2122 |
» Brian MCGRATH
|
Citi |
Citi IA 2 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1541 |
25:41
|
(34:17)
|
2124 |
» Claude SIMON
|
Deloitte |
Deloitte 5 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
1877 |
25:41
|
(38:34)
|
2125 |
» Eoin HAUGH
|
Central Bank of Ireland |
Running regulators |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1469 |
25:41
|
(33:44)
|
2126 |
» Niamh KEENAN
|
CPL Recruitment |
Cpl Team 3 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
1654 |
25:41
|
(34:05)
|
2127 |
» Andrew FINUCANE
|
Lazard |
Lazard A |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3570 |
25:41
|
(35:18)
|
2128 |
» Aine MORAN
|
UL |
UL Team 2 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
4985 |
25:41
|
(29:41)
|
2128 |
» Sean REATFORD
|
Aramark |
AP Super 3! |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
646 |
25:41
|
(31:20)
|
2128 |
» Alistair THACKER
|
Kefron |
KefronCirque de Sore Legs |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3415 |
25:41
|
(29:40)
|
2131 |
» Kieran MARTIN
|
Clancy |
Clancy 2 |
Male
|
M IND
|
1556 |
25:41
|
(29:40)
|
2132 |
» Paul RUSSELL
|
Relate Software |
Relate Software 2 |
Male
|
M IND
|
4347 |
25:42
|
(36:46)
|
2133 |
» Barry FINNEGAN
|
Aramark |
Aramark Property Fab Four |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
641 |
25:42
|
(31:16)
|
2134 |
» Anil KUCUKBEY
|
Grant Thornton |
Scrambled legs |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1 |
25:42
|
(25:59)
|
2135 |
» Pat O'KELLY
|
Aviva |
Aviva Team 1 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
727 |
25:43
|
(25:54)
|
2136 |
» Karl GRIFFIN
|
Nuance Communications |
Nuance 1 |
Male
|
M IND
|
3947 |
25:43
|
(32:30)
|
2137 |
» Cormac BOURKE
|
INM PLC |
INM Team 3 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3095 |
25:43
|
(32:38)
|
2138 |
» Ray ROGERS
|
Relate Software |
Relate Software 1 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4344 |
25:44
|
(36:48)
|
2139 |
» Jane JORDAN
|
Staycity |
Wilde |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
4697 |
25:44
|
(33:53)
|
2139 |
» Margaret FINLEY
|
Irish Breeze Ltd |
Team Newborn Irish Breeze Ltd |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
3208 |
25:44
|
(29:43)
|
2139 |
» Peter CARNEY
|
Abbey Capital |
Abbey Capital Team 1 |
Male
|
M IND
|
258 |
25:44
|
(35:31)
|
2142 |
» Emma BYRNE
|
Dublin |
HFCS Rathcoole |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
2091 |
25:44
|
(36:54)
|
2143 |
» Jane GAFFNEY
|
Siro |
SIRO 2 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
4561 |
25:44
|
(29:50)
|
2144 |
» Gerard BOWDEN
|
Irish Association of Corporate Treasurers |
IACT Smurfit Kappa |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3168 |
25:45
|
(31:28)
|
2145 |
» Valerie SHAW
|
NTMA |
NTMA 3 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
3919 |
25:45
|
(32:29)
|
2145 |
» Yvonne OSULLIVAN
|
Ardmac |
Ardmac C |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
665 |
25:45
|
(30:05)
|
2147 |
» Dave TAYLOR
|
CurrencyFair |
CurrencyFair Gait Expectations |
Male
|
M IND
|
1730 |
25:45
|
(28:32)
|
2148 |
» Daniel PEREIRA
|
Bank Of America |
BAML Team 5 |
Male
|
M IND
|
880 |
25:46
|
(32:49)
|
2149 |
» Sandra TIERNEY
|
CRH |
CRH 2 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
1706 |
25:46
|
(31:15)
|
2150 |
» Enda SHINE
|
Ornua |
get ou the whey |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4104 |
25:46
|
(36:49)
|
2151 |
» Cody AMBEAULT
|
Mason Hayes & Curran |
MHC 3 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3650 |
25:46
|
(38:17)
|
2152 |
» Harry MURPHY
|
Sportsfile |
Sportsfile 2 |
Male
|
M IND
|
4674 |
25:47
|
(28:31)
|
2153 |
» Jerry O'SULLIVAN
|
Bank of Ireland |
CBI 2 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
948 |
25:47
|
(32:54)
|
2154 |
» Deirdre KEENAN
|
FRKelly |
FRKelly ABC |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
2629 |
25:47
|
(35:26)
|
2155 |
» Sarah O'MEARA
|
Matheson |
Matheson Funds 2 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
3743 |
25:47
|
(29:50)
|
2156 |
» Alan DOOLAN
|
Beauchamps Solicitors |
Beauchamps Solicitors |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1112 |
25:48
|
(30:01)
|
2157 |
» Niamh O'GORMAN
|
Bank of Ireland |
BOI Credit Team 2 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
914 |
25:48
|
(34:00)
|
2158 |
» Eamonn TRAINOR
|
Linesight |
Linesight Team 3 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3610 |
25:49
|
(28:28)
|
2158 |
» Philip DOYLE
|
Aon |
Aon6 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
602 |
25:49
|
(32:44)
|
2160 |
» Ahsan MEMON
|
Bon Secours Health System |
BonsBolts |
Male
|
M IND
|
1222 |
25:49
|
(38:14)
|
2161 |
» Lena GOLUBOVSKAJA
|
Citi |
Citi IA 3 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
1548 |
25:49
|
(34:15)
|
2162 |
» Imelda LAWLESS
|
CurrencyFair |
CurrencyFair Sole Mates |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
1739 |
25:49
|
(28:37)
|
2163 |
» Patrick BEIRNE
|
Credit Suisse |
Credit Suisse Dream Team |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1687 |
25:49
|
(30:01)
|
2163 |
» Martin BECK
|
BearingPoint |
BearingPoint 8 |
Male
|
M IND
|
1097 |
25:49
|
(33:54)
|
2165 |
» Patricia GOLDEN
|
McCann FitzGerald |
McCann FitzGerald Turbo Snails |
Female
|
F IND
|
3760 |
25:50
|
(31:19)
|
2166 |
» Barry O SHEA
|
Moston Construction |
Monston Construction 4 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
5284 |
25:50
|
(34:14)
|
2167 |
» Jack MC CABE
|
Mater Private Hospital |
Wenckebach |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3727 |
25:50
|
(37:14)
|
2168 |
» Alan O'BRIEN
|
MSD Red Oak |
MSDRed Oak 3 |
Male
|
M IND
|
3836 |
25:51
|
(32:38)
|
2169 |
» Ken BROWNE
|
Ballymakenny College |
Ballymakenny College 2 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
843 |
25:51
|
(32:31)
|
2170 |
» Dermot MALONE
|
FMS |
FMS Team 2 |
Male
|
M IND
|
2575 |
25:51
|
(28:46)
|
2171 |
» Donal BERGIN
|
Moore Stephens |
Moore Stephens A Team has no Name |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3787 |
25:51
|
(32:48)
|
2172 |
» Nick WEIR
|
Euronext |
ENx Dublin Team 1 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2371 |
25:52
|
(30:13)
|
2173 |
» Connor PATERSON
|
JP Morgan |
JPM5 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3276 |
25:52
|
(34:12)
|
2174 |
» Laura KEARNEY
|
Mason Hayes & Curran |
MHC 1 |
Female
|
F IND
|
3644 |
25:52
|
(31:22)
|
2175 |
» Jacinta HUGHES
|
Optium |
Optum Innovation |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
4038 |
25:52
|
(28:58)
|
2176 |
» Daniel HICKEY
|
All in all ingredients |
All in all ingredients Team C |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
522 |
25:53
|
(32:57)
|
2177 |
» Rebecca BEATY
|
Dropbox |
Indecisive Runners |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
2047 |
25:53
|
(34:12)
|
2178 |
» TBC TBC
|
Pobal |
Pobal 3 |
Mixed
|
|
4219 |
25:53
|
(29:52)
|
2179 |
» Michelle DAWSON
|
Kapan International English |
Kaplan International English |
Female
|
F IND
|
3325 |
25:53
|
(26:09)
|
2180 |
» Solene GRISEL
|
Evolve |
evolve 2 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
2398 |
25:53
|
(26:20)
|
2180 |
» Brendan MCGRATH
|
Centaur Financial Limiited |
Centaur Financial Limiited A |
Male
|
M IND
|
1414 |
25:53
|
(27:27)
|
2182 |
» Sean MAHER
|
Ergo |
Ergo 2 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2356 |
25:53
|
(28:42)
|
2183 |
» Emma O'LEARY
|
Shop Equipment Limited |
ShopEquipment Sel |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
4535 |
25:53
|
(26:21)
|
2184 |
» Struan GOSS
|
Citadel |
Citadel Securities 2 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1527 |
25:54
|
(28:54)
|
2185 |
» Vincent CROKE
|
IFS |
IFS - The Vin-Al |
Male
|
M IND
|
3076 |
25:54
|
(33:04)
|
2186 |
» Conor SISK
|
Kefron |
KefronCirque de Sore Legs |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3414 |
25:54
|
(29:04)
|
2187 |
» Shane RICE
|
Moore Stephens |
Moore Stephens A Team has no Name |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3788 |
25:54
|
(32:52)
|
2188 |
» Conor LENNOX
|
Aquilant Medical Ltd |
Aquilant Energy |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
624 |
25:54
|
(38:27)
|
2189 |
» Paul COLLUM
|
Oconnell Mahon |
Cirque Du Sore Legs Oconnell Mahon |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3977 |
25:55
|
(30:16)
|
2189 |
» Yang ZHOU
|
HSBC |
HSBC Team C |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2930 |
25:55
|
(39:03)
|
2191 |
» Neil GEUSTYN
|
Structure Tone |
Structure Tone 4 |
Male
|
M IND
|
4752 |
25:55
|
(32:51)
|
2191 |
» Jolien VAN DER SCHEE
|
Workday |
Workday Team 3 |
Female
|
F IND
|
5203 |
25:55
|
(37:14)
|
2191 |
» Marcos AMPEZZAN
|
Workday |
Workday HRREC |
Male
|
M IND
|
5159 |
25:55
|
(34:29)
|
2194 |
» Niamh NIOGAIN
|
Escher Group |
Escher Group 1 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
2360 |
25:56
|
(30:08)
|
2195 |
» Steven DUIGNAN
|
Centaur Financial Limiited |
Centaur Financial Limiited D |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1422 |
25:56
|
(27:29)
|
2196 |
» Vanessa MANSFIELD
|
CBRE |
CBRE 1 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
1400 |
25:57
|
(28:40)
|
2197 |
» Michael CARR
|
Dell |
Dell Team 5 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1842 |
25:58
|
(34:18)
|
2197 |
» David MCELROY
|
A&L Goodbody |
ALG Energy and Projects |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
245 |
25:58
|
(35:49)
|
2199 |
» Geoff DANIELS
|
Irish Association of Corporate Treasurers |
Team DCC (A) |
Male
|
M IND
|
3175 |
25:58
|
(32:39)
|
2200 |
» Christoph DRESSLER:
|
Tableau International |
Ignorance is Blisters1 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4770 |
25:58
|
(39:04)
|
2201 |
» Stephen FITZPATRICK
|
JP Morgan |
JPM8 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3288 |
25:58
|
(32:42)
|
2201 |
» Dmitry ULYANOV
|
Xwerx |
Team Xwerx 2 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
5242 |
25:58
|
(37:32)
|
2201 |
» Alexandra BIRLOG
|
Irish Association of Corporate Treasurers |
IACT MetLife |
Female
|
F IND
|
3161 |
25:58
|
(34:00)
|
2204 |
» Rory HOGAN
|
DPS Group |
DPS Group 1 |
Male
|
M IND
|
2025 |
25:59
|
(30:26)
|
2205 |
» Gary WHITE
|
Grant Thornton |
The Candy Stripes Dublin Running Club |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
90 |
25:59
|
(31:31)
|
2206 |
» Joanne LANIGAN
|
HRM Recruitment |
HRM 3 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
2888 |
26:00
|
(27:50)
|
2207 |
» Michael DEVINE
|
HSBC |
HSBC Team B |
Male
|
M IND
|
2928 |
26:00
|
(34:04)
|
2208 |
» Michael O'SHEA
|
DFAT |
DFAT Team 3 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1951 |
26:00
|
(34:07)
|
2208 |
» Mary WHITE
|
Grant Thornton |
The Candy Stripes Dublin Running Club |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
91 |
26:00
|
(31:31)
|
2208 |
» Ursula FITZPATRICK
|
Avolon |
Avolon 3 |
Female
|
F IND
|
772 |
26:00
|
(28:39)
|
2211 |
» Amy FREEMAN
|
Avolon |
Avolon 1 |
Female
|
F IND
|
761 |
26:00
|
(28:39)
|
2212 |
» Aaron QUINN
|
StepStone |
StepStone1 |
Male
|
M IND
|
4723 |
26:00
|
(30:05)
|
2213 |
» Rachel DAWSON
|
Dell |
Dell Team 6 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
1845 |
26:01
|
(34:34)
|
2214 |
» Paul RAOUL
|
Workday |
Workday Team 20 |
Male
|
M IND
|
5192 |
26:01
|
(28:39)
|
2214 |
» Ann MCDONNELL
|
McCann FitzGerald |
McCann FitzGerald Turbo Snails |
Female
|
F IND
|
3758 |
26:01
|
(31:29)
|
2216 |
» Barbara MCCARTHY
|
Siemens Healthineers |
Siemens Healthineers 1 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
5286 |
26:01
|
(37:09)
|
2217 |
» Emmet SHERIDAN
|
Barclay Chemicals |
Barclay Chemicals1 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1003 |
26:01
|
(30:24)
|
2218 |
» Andrew CLANCY
|
Workday |
Workday Team 22 |
Male
|
M IND
|
5200 |
26:01
|
(30:04)
|
2218 |
» Andrew GUYETT
|
DFAT |
DFAT Team 8 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1970 |
26:01
|
(31:45)
|
2220 |
» Conor LENNON
|
AIB |
AIBees On The Roof |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
357 |
26:02
|
(37:03)
|
2221 |
» Peter FERRIS
|
Dunnes Stores |
DS Push It |
Male
|
M IND
|
2196 |
26:02
|
(37:03)
|
2222 |
» Mike RYAN
|
West Pharmaceutical Services |
WEST team 1 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
5103 |
26:02
|
(33:04)
|
2223 |
» Dorothy RYAN
|
Force Point |
ForcePointOne Team |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
2622 |
26:02
|
(28:59)
|
2224 |
» Chris BROWNE
|
HRM Recruitment |
HRM 2 |
Male
|
M IND
|
2882 |
26:02
|
(27:52)
|
2225 |
» Eva RICE
|
Evros |
EvrosSmells Like Team Spirit |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
2417 |
26:02
|
(34:14)
|
2225 |
» Gwyn VAUGHAN
|
Fideruam Asset Management Ireland |
Fideuram 3 |
Female
|
F IND
|
2533 |
26:02
|
(34:18)
|
2227 |
» Ken KENNEDY
|
Sisk |
Sisk 8 |
Male
|
M IND
|
4610 |
26:03
|
(28:38)
|
2228 |
» Darragh COLLINS
|
Fleishman Hillard |
Fleishman Hillard Dublin |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2566 |
26:03
|
(38:39)
|
2229 |
» Fergus SHARPE
|
Dublin Chamber |
The Forest Gumps |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
5331 |
26:03
|
(34:29)
|
2230 |
» Tanya FITZPATRICK
|
JP Morgan |
JPM7 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
3282 |
26:03
|
(34:25)
|
2231 |
» Mark O'RIORDAN
|
Pharmaceutical Society of Ireland (PSI) |
PSI Team |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4197 |
26:03
|
(34:15)
|
2232 |
» Ronan MURRAY
|
PTSB |
PTSB Finance 6 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4269 |
26:04
|
(34:31)
|
2233 |
» Barry MURPHY
|
Sisk |
Sisk 6 |
Male
|
M IND
|
4604 |
26:04
|
(29:02)
|
2233 |
» Lee RICHARDSON
|
DBS |
DBS Team 3 |
Male
|
M IND
|
5308 |
26:04
|
(28:43)
|
2235 |
» Katie STASNY
|
KBC Bank |
Black Team |
Mixed
|
|
3343 |
26:04
|
(30:33)
|
2235 |
» Chris WALLA
|
Dogpatch Labs |
Dogpatch3 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2021 |
26:04
|
(31:41)
|
2237 |
» Karl ODOHERTY
|
Version 1 |
Version 1 Life in the old dogs yet |
Male
|
M IND
|
5032 |
26:04
|
(34:20)
|
2238 |
» Tom GOSTOMSKI
|
Bank of Ireland |
BOI Unathletico Madrid |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
938 |
26:05
|
(32:47)
|
2239 |
» Yvonne GALLAGHER
|
Three Ireland |
Three Ireland |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
4868 |
26:05
|
(31:47)
|
2240 |
» Muireann BARRY
|
Beaumont Hospital |
Speedy Social Workers |
Female
|
F IND
|
1120 |
26:05
|
(35:37)
|
2241 |
» Laura EARLEY
|
Aon |
Aon6 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
604 |
26:06
|
(39:02)
|
2241 |
» David FLOOD
|
Barclay Chemicals |
Barclay Chemicals |
Male
|
M IND
|
998 |
26:06
|
(30:36)
|
2243 |
» Cillian MURPHY
|
Kenmare Resources |
Kenmare 1 |
Male
|
M IND
|
3430 |
26:06
|
(36:04)
|
2244 |
» John HANLON
|
Siemens |
Siemens High Flyers |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4544 |
26:06
|
(30:13)
|
2244 |
» David FORREST
|
Aon |
Aon7 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
606 |
26:06
|
(30:10)
|
2246 |
» Adam LYNCH
|
Dell |
Dell Team 6 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1846 |
26:06
|
(37:19)
|
2247 |
» Ron HOGAN
|
BNP Paribas |
BNP Paribas 6 |
Male
|
M IND
|
1192 |
26:06
|
(34:32)
|
2247 |
» Bohus DUDEK
|
Tesco Ireland |
Tesco Trotters 1 |
Male
|
M IND
|
4807 |
26:06
|
(35:46)
|
2249 |
» Adam CLARKE
|
TenderScout |
TenderScout Blue |
Male
|
M IND
|
4791 |
26:07
|
(26:36)
|
2250 |
» Claire ROWLEY
|
Drury Porter Novelli |
Drury PN |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
2051 |
26:07
|
(33:01)
|
FOR RESULTS QUERIES CONTACT SUPPORT@MYRUNRESULTS.COM