Svenska Sv   English En   Fran├žais Fr   Suomi Fi  
CLICK ON INDIVIDUAL NAME FOR SPLIT TIMES

Results from International Schools Cross Country 2019

Jnr Boys Jnr Boys

Displaying all 31 results
Pl. Name YOB Club/City/Country Cat. # Result
1 » Lewis SULLIVAN Sybil Andrews Academy Jnr Boys 33 12:38
2 » Joshua BLEVINS Marden High School Jnr Boys 34 12:59
3 » Christopher PERKINS Park View School , Church Chare Jnr Boys 38 13:02
4 » William RABJOHNS St Michaels Middle School Jnr Boys 37 13:08
5 » Jack MCCAUSLAND Belfast Royal Academy INST Jnr Boys 41 13:09
6 » Jacob TAYLOR Dulwich College Jnr Boys 36 13:09
7 » James PECK Milldenhall Colledge Academy Jnr Boys 39 13:10
8 » Benjamin PECK Milldenhall College Academy Jnr Boys 35 13:15
9 » Frank MORGAN Ysgol Bro Myrddin Jnr Boys 61 13:23
10 » Fergus CURRIE The High School of Glasgow Jnr Boys 56 13:25
11 » Struan BENNET Kinross High School Jnr Boys 50 13:25
12 » Osian TYRRELL Ysgol Gyfun Plasmawr Jnr Boys 58 13:27
13 » Fraser GILMOUR Boclair Academy Jnr Boys 51 13:28
14 » Finlay ROSS Firrhill High School Jnr Boys 49 13:31
15 » Lewis THOMSON Perth High School Jnr Boys 53 13:33
16 » Myles HEWLETT CBS New Ross Jnr Boys 44 13:33
17 » Angus WRIGHT North Berwick High School Jnr Boys 54 13:33
18 » Nicholas GRIGGS Cookstown High School Jnr Boys 47 13:34
19 » Oliver HITCHCOCK Ipswich School Jnr Boys 40 13:36
20 » Oliver JONES Newtown High Newtown Jnr Boys 57 13:42
21 » Niall MURPHY St. Flannans College Jnr Boys 46 13:43
22 » Tom LODGE St Kierans Kilkenny Jnr Boys 42 13:46
23 » Reuben MACDONALD Hillpark Secondary Jnr Boys 52 13:48
24 » Diarmuid FAGAN Cholaiste Mhuire Mullingar Jnr Boys 43 13:51
25 » Declan O'MEARA Gaelcholaiste An Phiorsigh Jnr Boys 45 13:57
26 » Aled BREEZE Newtown High Newtown Jnr Boys 62 13:59
27 » Callum MORGAN Welshpool High Welshpool Jnr Boys 60 14:10
28 » Roman HODGSON Prestatyn High School Jnr Boys 64 14:17
29 » Tom WALSHE St.Josephs CBS Nenagh Jnr Boys 48 14:24
30 » Lewis RODDIS Bannerman High School Jnr Boys 55 14:30
31 » Rhys LLEWELLYN Haverfordwest High Pembrokeshire Jnr Boys 63 14:36


CLICK ON INDIVIDUAL NAME FOR SPLIT TIMES