Svenska Sv   English En   Fran├žais Fr   Suomi Fi  
CLICK ON INDIVIDUAL NAME FOR SPLIT TIMES

Results from International Schools Cross Country 2019

Inter Boys Inter Boys

Displaying all 32 results
Pl. Name YOB Club/City/Country Cat. # Result
1 » Mohamed ALI Dormers Wells High School Inter Boys 100 18:07
2 » Will BARNICOAT Cranleigh School Inter Boys 98 18:19
3 » Oliver SMART Mount Kelly Inter Boys 97 18:23
4 » Flynn JENNINGS Bideford College Inter Boys 101 18:27
5 » Michael MORGAN Summerhill College Inter Boys 105 18:46
6 » Louis SMALL Archbishops Church Of Eng Canterbury Inter Boys 99 18:49
7 » Lloyd SHEPPARD Ysgol Gyfun Cwm Rhymni Y Gwyndy Inter Boys 128 18:52
8 » Hamish REILLY Maidstone Grammar School Inter Boys 103 18:57
9 » Johnny LIVINGSTONE Colyton Grammar School Inter Boys 104 18:59
10 » Scott FAGAN Luttrellstown CC Inter Boys 107 19:03
11 » Jack PATTON St Columba's School Inter Boys 113 19:06
12 » Cameron FORDYCE Royal High School Inter Boys 117 19:07
13 » Harry HENRIKSEN George Heriot's School Inter Boys 115 19:10
14 » Fraser GORDON Hugh Christie School Inter Boys 102 19:11
15 » Callum MORGAN St Malachys College Inter Boys 110 19:13
16 » Ben REYNOLDS Ysgol Gyfun Cwm Rhymni Y Gwyndy Inter Boys 126 19:16
17 » Eanna O'BRADAIGH Colaiste Eoin Inter Boys 112 19:16
18 » Lewis HANNIGAN Gleniffer High School Inter Boys 116 19:17
19 » Alastair MARSHALL Linlithgow Academy Inter Boys 120 19:20
20 » Dean CASEY St. Flannans College Inter Boys 106 19:22
21 » Adam BEER Glan y Mor Comprehensive Inter Boys 122 19:27
22 » Osian PERRIN St. Gerrard's School Inter Boys 125 19:30
23 » Sean COTTER Calasancius College Oranamore Inter Boys 111 19:33
24 » Ben SANDILANDS Balwearie High School Inter Boys 118 19:34
25 » Hugh MORROW St Thomas of Aquin's Secondary Inter Boys 119 19:43
26 » Joe REARDON Ysgol Gyfun Rhydywaun Inter Boys 123 19:45
27 » Sean MCGINLEY St Eunans College Letterkenny Inter Boys 108 19:54
28 » Finley HINES Ysgol Gyfun Ystalyfera Inter Boys 121 20:01
29 » Dylan CASEY St. Flannans College Inter Boys 109 20:02
30 » Lucas CAIRNS Fortrose Academy Inter Boys 114 20:21
31 » Jacob REYNOLDS Ysgol Gyfun Cwm Rhymni Y Gwyndy Inter Boys 127 20:34
32 » Iori HUMPHREYS Pembroke School Inter Boys 124 20:41


CLICK ON INDIVIDUAL NAME FOR SPLIT TIMES