Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Contact information Racetimer
Results from Blodomloppet Uppsala 2019
Results
Damer 10 km
Displaying results
1 - 250
of
1036
in total
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
>
Pl.
Name
YOB
Club/City/Country
#
Net
1
»
Elin Carlsson
1996
Pan-Kristianstad
11241
39:44
2
»
Ellen Birmingham
1988
Internationella Engelska Skolan 1
10391
41:12
3
»
Sara Smith
1993
Kosegruppa
10447
41:33
4
»
Stina Nordin
1998
Sundsvalls OK
11240
41:35
5
»
Mathilda Ogden
1997
Upsala IF
11102
41:37
6
»
Frauke Fichtner
1975
RUP #1
10719
41:55
7
»
Anna Thoresen
1980
Internationella Engelska Skolan 1
10393
42:03
8
»
Linnéa Larsson
1981
Länsstyrelsen Miljö
10537
42:41
9
»
Rebecca Waldenfjord
1998
OL-bönor
10608
42:41
10
»
Emilia Horwath
1988
-
11216
42:50
11
»
Ann Ljungberg
1971
Björnarna
10082
43:09
12
»
Kerstin Vinje
9999
Advokatfirman Lindahl
11127
43:15
13
»
Hanna Lodin
1999
FUTF 1
10232
43:16
14
»
Karin Hübinette
1983
Folkesson 1
1520
43:28
15
»
Sofia Gåvsten
1979
Hjärtskärarna
10353
43:38
16
»
Nelly Carlsson
1996
Pan-Kristianstad
11242
43:50
17
»
Malin Kylberg
1969
OssDsign Lag 1
10619
43:53
18
»
Linnea Troeng
1982
GElerna 1
10284
43:56
19
»
Åsa Engström
1981
Scienta 1
10737
43:58
20
»
Hannah Stanforth
1991
Rudbeck Progenitors
10698
44:04
21
»
Caroline Roos
1991
önh-plastik operation 2
10949
44:05
22
»
Brita Stenvall
1979
"vinnarlaget"
10005
44:09
23
»
Ana Stern
1979
GE mig 10
10258
44:43
24
»
Pauline Flodman
1989
GE PrismA
10268
44:47
25
»
Anna Thorén Åkerlund
1975
Uppsala
11138
44:52
26
»
Hanna Johnson
1996
Super Epic Elite Training Team
10779
44:55
27
»
Jenny Olofsson
1978
Uppsala
11104
44:55
28
»
Johanna Carlson
1980
Knivsta superstars
10439
45:01
29
»
Sara Lindberg
9999
Runacademy
11262
45:03
30
»
Sara Holm
1995
Nachos
10588
45:07
31
»
Kristina Malmelöv
1991
FoS Drift
10197
45:14
32
»
Alexandra Hedengren
1991
Relita lag 1
10687
45:18
33
»
Elin Liberg
1993
Lag Appendix
10491
45:18
34
»
Sofia Lindén
1987
Blodsmak
10094
45:31
35
»
Åsa Miemois
1984
Previa
10649
45:39
36
»
Anna-Pia Ternström
1973
Strålen2
10777
45:41
37
»
Emma Söderström
1980
Karavan
10417
45:47
38
»
Jenny Mählberg
1977
GE PET Racers
10265
45:52
39
»
Ellinor Björnsson
1992
Randstad Life Sciences
10674
46:02
40
»
Hannah O´Brien
1988
Almunge skola 2
10029
46:06
41
»
Ylva Geber
1994
Blod, svett och fartdårar
10085
46:11
42
»
Linn Hansson
1976
Jouren & Co
10413
46:13
43
»
Helena Norrbom
1990
Tillsammans
10854
46:17
44
»
Anna Johansson
1979
NBIS LK
10590
46:19
45
»
Ulrika Kling
1979
Ziehl-Abegg Sverige AB 1
10940
46:24
46
»
Irina Persson
1976
"vinnarlaget"
10004
46:25
47
»
Frida Junegard
1997
W1
10902
46:27
48
»
Andreas Ekstedt
1991
-
10998
46:31
49
»
Frida Lindberg
1992
The SLCs
10849
46:42
50
»
Ida Pihl Skog
1980
Uppsala Kommun SBF PrK
10878
46:42
51
»
Marianne Gustafsson
1975
Jm ab
11021
46:42
52
»
Rosalie Engberg
1977
Team Erlandsson 1
10819
46:44
53
»
Clara Kempel
1999
Lutis.2
2421
46:45
54
»
Maria Lundgren
1973
OPTIFLOWERS
10617
46:48
55
»
Aude Grange
1984
Tillsammans
10853
46:48
56
»
Vendela Andersson
1997
Röshult
11226
46:52
57
»
Elvira Jubel
1996
Coola gänget
10129
47:02
58
»
Anna-Karin Wilsson
1988
Blodsmak
10096
47:03
59
»
Sofia Adolfsson
1987
Rågångarna
10724
47:04
60
»
Ida Lindén
1977
Länsstyrelsen Miljö
10538
47:04
61
»
Elin Rubensson
1990
Sweco Lag 1
10785
47:08
62
»
Susanna Träskelin Friman
1974
FOU2
1545
47:10
63
»
Jenny Wallner
1975
Sallén 1
10731
47:13
64
»
Louise Eriksson
1991
Aspia 3
10047
47:13
65
»
Britta Mattsson
1981
Rågångarna
10727
47:15
66
»
Pernilla Forslund
1984
IFU Arena
11164
47:17
67
»
Ulrika Linneus
1972
sLÄIFety
10753
47:18
68
»
Charlotta Jakobsson
1981
Uppsala
11043
47:19
69
»
Eleonor Saulo
1976
-
11119
47:21
70
»
Linda Lindberg
1974
GE resins
10272
47:22
71
»
Tina Ekenkrantz
1981
PI1
10639
47:24
72
»
Malin Andersson
1994
Bollens SS
10924
47:36
73
»
Josephine Marass
1992
Flogstalöparna 1
10186
47:37
74
»
Johanna Andersson
1983
Karavan
10416
47:38
75
»
Louise Lindblom
1995
-
11224
47:40
76
»
Karin Bolin
1982
Läkelocos
10535
47:42
77
»
Sandra Lundberg
1992
All in
10025
47:42
78
»
Stéphanie Nicolin
1985
Sweco Lag 4
10790
47:46
79
»
Moa Winninge
1996
Celiakiföreningen i Uppsala Län
11231
47:52
80
»
Sofia Attelind
1977
vigiLÄIF
10922
47:53
81
»
Alva Sandström
1992
GE Women's Network
10279
47:54
82
»
Camille Pellerin
1988
Uppsala
11209
47:58
83
»
Ellen Law
1985
UDS Bilddiagnostik
10867
47:59
84
»
Eneli Hassaine
1985
Hjärtskärarna 2
10355
48:02
85
»
Jenny Forkman
1974
Uppsala tingsrätt 2
10884
48:04
86
»
Malin Grönberg
1995
GEnius
10293
48:07
87
»
Jessica Berg
1974
"vinnarlaget"
10001
48:09
88
»
Maria Haglund
1992
W3huggers
10904
48:11
88
»
Sofia Ek-Berggren
1990
All in
10024
48:11
90
»
Rose-Marie Amini
1969
Patologen lag 1
10628
48:18
91
»
Diana Plahn
1985
Phadia 1000
10635
48:19
91
»
Eva Rosquist
1989
Kåbohälsan/Cantor sjukgymnastik 3
10482
48:19
93
»
Anja Håkansson
2000
Lutis.3
10518
48:21
94
»
Eva Nilsson
1978
GE nerellt snabba
10261
48:23
95
»
Turid Everitt
1990
Uppsala universitet
11011
48:27
96
»
Pernilla Söderqvist
1971
Gottsunda IF
11135
48:27
97
»
Kristin Lenberg
1977
CharmiGE
10121
48:34
98
»
Eva Widén
1965
Gränbystadens Vårdcentral fortsättning
1802
48:34
99
»
Maria Ekblom
1977
GE OptiRunners
10262
48:35
100
»
Pernilla Lagedal
1981
Fresenius Kabi 35
11183
48:37
101
»
Sonja Walldén
1988
Ramboll Sweden 1
10671
48:41
102
»
Isabelle Nelin
1993
Sköldpaddorna 3.0
10747
48:43
103
»
Jessica Wallström
1966
Adolfsbergsskolan
10010
48:44
104
»
Ulrika Eklöf
1968
Patologen lag 1
10629
48:45
105
»
Jenny K Larsson
1987
Nordea 2
10600
48:47
106
»
Petra Karlsson
9999
-
11279
48:50
106
»
Beatrice Nordling
1990
LAG SVALNA UPPSALAHEM
10498
48:50
108
»
Elsa Hedman
1996
Underbara framtid
10875
48:50
109
»
Birgitta Frisell
1978
Folkesson 2
10191
48:51
110
»
Karin Sidén Lanndergård
1979
Team LA
10831
48:55
111
»
Malin Ljung
1988
Bauigirls
10060
49:01
112
»
Ulrika Yngve
1972
BMC Tigers
10098
49:05
113
»
Anna Stendahl
1976
CTC 4
10135
49:06
114
»
Malin Grant
1979
Svamif2
10781
49:09
115
»
Lotta Ottosson
1965
GE Järnet!
10254
49:09
116
»
Emma Nordkvist
1984
LF Det stora börjar i det lilla
10503
49:09
117
»
Eva Eriksson
1967
LÄIF LAG1
10530
49:11
118
»
Tora Kronqvist
1985
Gynanopuva1
10333
49:12
119
»
Tina Dahlgren
1960
Årsta 3
10942
49:13
120
»
Sandra Nordström
1980
MLT1
10578
49:15
121
»
Sofia Ander
1998
-
11251
49:19
122
»
Inga Ljung
1976
GE Helskala
10250
49:21
123
»
Moa Mattsson
1993
Shellshock
10743
49:23
124
»
Malin Mellhorn
1987
Bjerking 1
10077
49:23
124
»
Sofia Strömberg
1976
GE Validation
10277
49:23
126
»
Maria Schoeps
1991
Bjerking 1
10080
49:23
127
»
Amanda Björk
1993
Kost Claraköket
10448
49:25
128
»
Andrea Benediktsdottir
1990
BMC Tigers
10097
49:27
129
»
Josefin Bolik
1980
GElerna 1
10282
49:31
130
»
Camilla Holmkvist von Delwig
1981
Run for fun 1
10706
49:33
131
»
Sara Sandell
1987
Fresenius Kabi 18
10213
49:41
132
»
Carina Bengtsson
1983
Vi springer i CAP er
10918
49:43
133
»
Karin Athlei
1975
CIVA 1
10125
49:43
134
»
Jessica Mattsson
1974
Gåvsta 3
10339
49:44
135
»
Matilda Landström
1990
Gävle
11061
49:44
136
»
Frida Lindholm
1997
Kvantumgänget 3
10461
49:50
137
»
Åsa Kronander
1978
Blixten
10084
49:53
138
»
Elisabeth Hellquist
1984
Grow old with me
10320
49:53
139
»
Emma Ericsson
1991
Östhammars kommun 1
11261
49:59
140
»
Alizee Lehoux
1990
Georunners 4
10299
50:01
141
»
Jenny Wegmüller
1981
Östhammars kommun 20
10961
50:02
142
»
Vera Franke
1991
SLU
10748
50:03
143
»
Louise Eriksson
1990
Fresenius Kabi 18
10212
50:07
144
»
Paulina Jonéus
1989
Statistiska institutionen 2
10774
50:09
145
»
Åsa Knutsson
1974
Upsala IF
11058
50:11
146
»
Karin Hannrup
9999
IF Thor
11277
50:13
147
»
Stina Örnberg
1980
Sweco Lag 7
10793
50:17
148
»
Anna Lundgren
1993
Sweco Lag 2
10787
50:18
149
»
Kristina Rehn
1987
Lutis.3
2423
50:19
150
»
Lena Dippel
1980
KVSJV 3
10471
50:24
151
»
Cathrine Berglund
1988
LV 3
10520
50:26
152
»
Ebba Gårdmark
2003
SLUKarna
10751
50:28
153
»
Emelie Sandström
1984
Happy feet
10347
50:28
154
»
Marike Boger
1988
Capio Sävja Lag 2
10111
50:29
155
»
Karin Francois
1969
KPMG 1
10449
50:30
156
»
Sofie Renemar
1982
Glunten 3
10310
50:38
157
»
Ylva Rydin
1992
TDBlod
10809
50:40
158
»
Anna Möller
1988
MIF 2
10569
50:43
159
»
Sofia Eriksson
1975
Pfizer QA 2
10632
50:45
160
»
Malin Juremalm
1971
Aleris
11052
50:47
161
»
Betty Sörensson
1998
Freudian trip 2
10227
50:51
162
»
Friederike Sandbaum
1988
Farmaci 2
10171
50:55
163
»
Erica Lidström
1985
Sweco Lag 2
10786
50:59
164
»
Sofia Wiklander Eriksson
1992
Bulkarna 1
10105
51:01
165
»
Linda Hjelmstedt
9999
Börje SK
11256
51:04
166
»
Åsa Mortensen
1960
Syncentralen
10802
51:05
166
»
Cecilia Johansson
1974
Phadia 1000
10634
51:05
168
»
Malin Linnesköld
1978
Flogstalöparna 1
10185
51:05
169
»
Marianne Albenius
1979
GE mig 10
10256
51:05
170
»
Olivia Olsson
1991
Rågångarna
10728
51:07
171
»
Sonia Schön
1994
Sonka & Co.
10766
51:14
172
»
Anna Dicksson Svensson
1972
Tierps heroes
10852
51:15
173
»
Åsa Pousette
1970
Gränbystadens Vårdcentral
10325
51:15
174
»
Linn Lauridsen
1998
Sköldinge IF
11064
51:22
175
»
Fernanda Dóréa
1981
LöparESSen
10545
51:26
176
»
Linnéa Ahlfont
1977
Mio Uppsala
11166
51:28
177
»
Hanna Wängemar
1996
Mio Uppsala
11167
51:31
178
»
Selma Fryklund
1996
Särdraget 1
10806
51:32
179
»
Cornelia Lingblom
2005
-
11075
51:35
180
»
Gudrun Sabel
1983
Hörcentralen
11118
51:36
181
»
Carin Ekström
1968
PI-LÄIF
10641
51:37
182
»
Karolina Svensson
1994
KPMG 1
10450
51:41
183
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
11214
51:41
184
»
Emma Thorén
1992
QCOQCPM
10662
51:43
185
»
Agnes Von Essen
1992
Älgarana
10944
51:43
186
»
Nicole Stuffler
1994
NPH-gänget 1
10604
51:44
187
»
Stina Reyier
1989
Runners without borders
10716
51:45
188
»
Maria Grundström
1981
Flogstalöparna 1
10184
51:45
189
»
Nina Suschinski
1976
Nederlaget
10591
51:45
190
»
Erika Svedlund
1975
LÄIFs Träningsverk
10534
51:48
191
»
Jasmin Ahnfors
1987
WSP 3
10931
51:48
192
»
Johanna Flygt
1985
CTC 1
10134
51:51
193
»
Sofia Zelleroth
1990
Farmbio 1
10172
52:00
194
»
Linda Norstedt
1980
Bettan 2
10070
52:01
195
»
Malin Rehnholm
1981
RUP #3
10722
52:01
196
»
Jonna Bouvin
1989
Ambulansgrupp2
10030
52:02
197
»
Annika Ridell
1972
LÄIF is life 3
10528
52:03
198
»
Louise Carlberg
1985
IF+AS 2
10381
52:03
198
»
Zara Olsson
1979
BIVA 1
10075
52:03
200
»
Marie Karlsson
1981
Cellulär immunologi
10116
52:03
201
»
Emmelie Michael
1986
UppsalaUngdomsjour1
10894
52:04
202
»
Malin Eklund
1994
Sodexo 1
10759
52:05
203
»
Sofie Altgård
1992
APorna #1
10041
52:07
204
»
Alexandra Coutinho
1989
Human Evolution
10368
52:07
205
»
Josefin Aldén
1995
HipposOnTheRun
10351
52:08
206
»
Emmy Rannikko
1984
Komponenterna
10443
52:10
207
»
Maria Nygårds
1984
Team Furix
10823
52:11
208
»
Anneli Hwass
1983
Ambulansen Uppsala län
11039
52:12
209
»
Anna Grönberg
1970
GEnius
10292
52:15
210
»
Annika Larsson
1975
Dumle
10147
52:15
211
»
Evelina Kyrk
1982
Avtal och marknad
13074
52:20
212
»
Kristina Andersson
1976
GE Finance1
10243
52:22
213
»
Maja Linderholm
1996
Fitkå Firehawks
10182
52:23
214
»
Fanny Jeppson Stahl
1994
W3huggers
10905
52:25
215
»
Amanda Sörhammar
1989
Ballongfärdsskridskor AB
10055
52:25
216
»
Erika Assarsson
1974
Olink 1
10610
52:27
217
»
Lena Nordqvist
1982
FAT-Fitness academy team
10177
52:28
218
»
Evelina Vågesjö
1986
IlyaPharma
10388
52:28
219
»
Susanna Waldersten
1983
TeamMEXtreme
10839
52:28
220
»
Sofia Göransson
1997
Q-attack
10661
52:29
221
»
Malin Vikman
1977
RehabRunners
10686
52:33
222
»
Jenny Dahlén
1969
Lantmännen
10987
52:34
223
»
Maria Helenius
1972
Folkesson 3
10193
52:35
224
»
Marjut Bischoff
1964
Adolfsbergsskolan
10009
52:36
225
»
Sofie Wesselgård
1995
UPPSALA
11146
52:36
226
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
10120
52:37
227
»
Sofia Steffner
2004
Vaksala SK
11129
52:38
228
»
Malin Lassbo
1976
Frontwalker
10228
52:39
229
»
Mia Holmberg
1973
LöparESSen
10546
52:39
230
»
Linnea Willdén Melin
1984
vigiLÄIF
10923
52:40
231
»
Pernilla Martinsson
1971
Rudbeck Capillaries
10694
52:40
232
»
Johanna Johansson
1977
Kemi - BMC 2
10421
52:41
233
»
Anna-Karin Adler Eriksson
1975
Östhammars kommun 3
10963
52:46
234
»
Clara Hild
1998
Fecal Five
10178
52:47
235
»
Matilda Åkesson
1990
Klinfysarna
10425
52:49
236
»
Maria Ekblom
1990
NPH-gänget 1
10603
52:49
237
»
Polina Ustyuzhanina
1986
Örebro AIK
11144
52:50
238
»
Maria Jungnelius
1974
Mercodia 1
10563
52:54
239
»
Eva Normell
1965
QAramellerna
10660
52:54
240
»
Fana Abraha
1982
Scrambled Legs
10739
52:55
241
»
Malin Andersson
1976
De bästa
10138
52:55
242
»
Viktoria Westlund
1987
Ballongfärdsskridskor AB
10056
52:57
243
»
Caroline Pettersson
1977
Folkesson 3
10194
52:57
244
»
Jamila Mohammad
1968
Akademiska Sjukhuset
11085
52:58
245
»
Josefine Tjärnberg
1987
LV 3
10521
52:58
246
»
Åsa Neuman
1978
OPTIFLOWERS
10618
52:58
247
»
Klara Sundström
9999
Bloody Mary
11188
53:01
248
»
Anna Maria Wremp
1974
Lag Anda
2284
53:10
249
»
Linnéa Petrisi
1995
-
11205
53:10
250
»
Helena Nolgren
1969
Team Chi
10814
53:11
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
>