Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Contact information Racetimer
Results from Blodomloppet Uppsala 2019
Results
Damer 5 km
Displaying results
2001 - 2250
of
2830
in total
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
>
Pl.
Name
YOB
Club/City/Country
#
Net
2001
»
Ann-Sofie Pasalic Nilsebo
1975
-
4256
36:37
2002
»
Sofia Magnusson
1980
Novavax 1
2717
36:38
2003
»
Åsa Molin
1971
Spelevinkarna
3225
36:38
2004
»
Malin Eklöf
1972
LÄIFS LeopARDer
2460
36:38
2004
»
Ronja Freeyholtz
1991
70 D
1008
36:38
2006
»
Anna Nyberg
1973
Sprintarna
3241
36:39
2006
»
Carolina Pettersson
1973
Club ÅF 4
1346
36:39
2008
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
3959
36:39
2009
»
Anna Ohlsson
1985
Vattholmaskolan
10914
36:39
2010
»
Julie Douib
1993
Urolog1
3627
36:39
2011
»
Kathrin Eid
1980
Blodrenarna 1
1202
36:40
2011
»
Maria Lindgren
1968
GE Women's Network
1722
36:40
2013
»
Ulrika Thelenius
1974
UM Kickers
3565
36:41
2014
»
Anna Carlsson
1962
LUNGAN 1
2418
36:43
2015
»
Christine Leo Swenne
1958
Vårdvetenskap 2
3793
36:45
2015
»
Ulrika Pöder
1967
Vårdvetenskap 1
3790
36:45
2017
»
Eva Jonsson
1960
Fastighet och sevice
4158
36:46
2018
»
Karolina Henricson
1989
Linné
2391
36:47
2018
»
Yvonne Johannesson
1960
Heby Kommun
1890
36:47
2020
»
Jenny Karlsson
1976
Lutis.2
2420
36:48
2021
»
Annika Nyberg
1966
Hjärtskärarna 2
1911
36:48
2021
»
Susanne Höök-kalldin
1971
Årsta i särklass1
3824
36:48
2023
»
Hedvig Asker
2009
KFUM Uppsala Survival
4014
36:50
2024
»
Pia Svärd Eriksson
1956
Hjärtskärarna 2
1912
36:51
2024
»
Adila Aadila
1996
Kvantumgänget 1
2185
36:51
2024
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
3120
36:51
2027
»
Linnéa Bengtsson
1999
Kvantumgänget 4
2196
36:51
2028
»
Lena Karlsson
1990
Urolog1
3629
36:51
2029
»
Katja Annala
1991
GE mig ett "M"
1691
36:51
2030
»
Cilla Drake
1957
GEngångarna
1738
36:53
2031
»
Victoria Lim Falk
1997
uppsala universitet
4499
36:53
2032
»
Janneke Keemink
1988
UU
4529
36:53
2033
»
Marika Håkansson
1967
Rock and run
3012
36:55
2033
»
Gunilla Olsson
1958
Tyhjä Pallo
3548
36:55
2035
»
Lisa Pänh
1992
B9:3
1115
36:55
2036
»
Gabrielle Kespe
1997
Torgnys änglar
3495
36:55
2037
»
Madde Norman
1984
Almunge skola 2
1064
36:56
2037
»
Sanna Örnestav
1981
Hjärtskärarna
1908
36:56
2039
»
Yvonne Naderi
1982
Piffiga Brudar
2860
36:56
2040
»
EvaLena Persegården
1982
Fredrika Bremer 1
1552
36:57
2041
»
Jenny Sjöström
9999
von Bahr 1
4456
36:58
2042
»
Cecilia Lind
1964
Fredrika Bremer 3
1556
36:58
2043
»
Karin Pettersson
1994
Max & the ladies
2526
36:59
2043
»
Fatima Javed
1980
Fresenius Kabi 13
1560
36:59
2045
»
Margareta Floom Pohl
1976
Fresenius Kabi 14
1562
36:59
2046
»
Jaqueline Österberg
1991
Lagerlöf Spring
2326
36:59
2047
»
Ellen Bijvoet
1963
MALLE
2506
37:00
2048
»
Lisa Karlsson
1984
Tolkcentralen Uppsala
3489
37:00
2049
»
Karin Eriksson
1957
Uppsala
4075
37:01
2050
»
Johanna Wallin
1975
Sverker 2
3333
37:01
2051
»
Marianne Eriksson
1956
S:t Per
3074
37:03
2052
»
Caroline Olsson
1984
Österleden 1
3890
37:04
2053
»
Ulrike Wörman
1964
Valsätra 2
3682
37:04
2054
»
Marianne Häggqvist
1967
Valsätra 1
3677
37:04
2054
»
Sofie Thorell
1992
Valsätra 1
3679
37:04
2056
»
Helena Nordlund
1968
Hyresgästföreningen 2
1962
37:05
2057
»
Josefin Wennbom
1988
Cajsas Kök
1300
37:06
2057
»
Elisabeth P Flodman
1968
Esofagusatresi
1445
37:06
2057
»
Maud Tibblin
1961
OFM stars 1
2770
37:06
2060
»
Tina Oxelgren
1962
ÄP Eliten 1
3838
37:06
2061
»
Johanna Allard
1993
Östhammars kommun 11
3925
37:07
2062
»
Sussi Jonsson
1964
Rasbo
4160
37:09
2063
»
Saba Tekleab
1972
Healon 3
1886
37:09
2064
»
Johanna Ström
1990
BDO Uppsala lag 1
1141
37:10
2065
»
Maria Kesti
1961
IF+AS 2
1981
37:10
2065
»
Judit Atterstrand
1978
Humanians
1950
37:10
2067
»
Sahen Taha
1994
Von Bahrs förskola 1
3765
37:11
2068
»
Annelie Lundell
1966
Accountor Uppsala
1016
37:11
2069
»
Andrea Hentz
1994
Vetet
3704
37:12
2070
»
Anna Brodin
1978
Team Ramund 1
3424
37:12
2071
»
Agnes Holmlund
1992
Vetet
3705
37:12
2072
»
Viktoria Lövenstad
1968
QD1
2925
37:13
2073
»
Rianne Lundqvist Waninge
1972
Team Senzime
3431
37:14
2074
»
Alessandra Greco
1983
Knivsta winners
2141
37:15
2075
»
Eva Nöges
1955
CPAP
1353
37:15
2076
»
Therese Karlberg
1987
Östervåla VC 2
3903
37:16
2077
»
Agnes Timan
2006
-
4332
37:16
2078
»
Eva Tallkvist
1969
Hand
1871
37:16
2079
»
Marie Björk
1966
Hand
1869
37:16
2079
»
Heather Macdonald
1989
Internationella Engelska Skolan 3
2006
37:16
2081
»
Megan Siat
1990
Internationella Engelska Skolan 4
2009
37:17
2082
»
Sara Köhl
1988
Labb @ Corline
2237
37:17
2083
»
Linnea Danner
1987
Nykomlingarna
2753
37:17
2084
»
Monica Islas
1964
Islas Consulting AB
4142
37:19
2085
»
Beatrice Stockhaus
1972
Full fart mot picknickkorgen
1620
37:19
2086
»
Anna Svensk
1986
Fullt ös
1621
37:21
2087
»
Birgitta Renöfelt
1956
Gåvsta 3
1835
37:21
2088
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
2591
37:23
2089
»
Kerstin Johansson
1960
Bettan 4
1164
37:23
2090
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
2469
37:25
2091
»
Camilla Rosmar
1980
Sjukvårdens Larmcentral
3145
37:26
2092
»
Eva Westerberg
1958
Navet 2
2637
37:27
2093
»
Marianne Jensen
1988
Memira 1
2551
37:27
2094
»
Pia Litz
1968
Munters 3
2602
37:28
2095
»
Ulrika Lundin
1969
Sallén 3
3081
37:28
2096
»
Linda Paulsson
9999
Fresenius Kabi 33
1586
37:28
2097
»
Beate Hyttinen Lindgren
1970
SoLstrålarna
3217
37:32
2098
»
Pia Thunman
1964
GE CDM
1663
37:32
2099
»
Margareta Krabbe
1963
IBG
1973
37:33
2100
»
Sabine Olsson
1996
Radisson Blu
2934
37:34
2101
»
Sybille Walch
1974
Radisson Blu
2937
37:34
2102
»
Emmy Högfors
1989
Musikalensemblen Legato
4141
37:36
2102
»
Matilda Åberg
1985
JM - Blodpuddningarna 3
2039
37:36
2104
»
Josefin Toorell
1975
Palmen 1
2806
37:37
2105
»
Louise Andersson
1973
Stab ekonomi 2
3258
37:37
2106
»
Cecilia Esbjörnsson
1986
SLUGA
3170
37:37
2107
»
Dana Rocklin
1990
SLUGA
3172
37:39
2108
»
Alba Gil de la Iglesia
1984
Georunners 1
1743
37:39
2109
»
Mirella Blomfeldt
1964
Proton 1
2890
37:40
2109
»
Nathalie Triandafillou
1969
Glunten 1
1774
37:40
2111
»
Mikaela Mosca
1969
Glunten 1
1772
37:41
2112
»
Charlotte Rorsman
1957
Rudbeck Arteries
3030
37:41
2113
»
Dawn Anthony
1985
Fotfolket
1541
37:41
2114
»
Eva Dahne
1963
I Särklass F
1970
37:42
2115
»
Marie-Louise Holmström
1955
NCK 1
2638
37:44
2116
»
Helene Eriksson
1978
Jägarna1b
2052
37:45
2117
»
Susanne Öhlund
1964
Sallén 3
3084
37:46
2118
»
Emawayish Mulatu
1972
Blodrenarna 4
1211
37:46
2119
»
Alice Ställvik
1990
Hamnjoggarna 2
1864
37:46
2120
»
Maria Harjuniemi
1992
Team hästkraft
3394
37:46
2121
»
Linda Karlsson
1977
Omfalocele
2781
37:46
2122
»
Elin Spetz-Nyström
1990
EK2
1403
37:47
2123
»
Madelene Fredriksson
1993
Team hästkraft
3393
37:47
2124
»
Karolina Hilding
1970
RPC2
3023
37:50
2125
»
Eva Carin Brander
1960
Vårdvetenskap 1
3787
37:51
2126
»
Susanne Öberg
1963
Munters 3
2604
37:53
2127
»
Johanna Fjellander
1990
All in
1055
37:53
2128
»
Maria Edman
1970
Babblarna 1
1117
37:56
2129
»
Elisa Vasquez Liebanas
1993
Rudbeck Pericytes
3040
37:56
2130
»
Inger Lundberg
1958
Östhammars kommun 17
3944
37:56
2131
»
Lena Lönegren
1961
RUP #3
3066
37:58
2132
»
Kerstin Genell
1969
Team Kärran
3401
37:59
2132
»
Carina Andersson
1971
JAACT
2013
37:59
2134
»
Maria Björklund
1980
QA Release
2913
37:59
2135
»
Helene Stenlund
1964
Uppsala kommun
4306
37:59
2136
»
Anna Ås
1956
Elitlufsarna
1414
38:01
2137
»
Gilnaz Mirzajee
1989
VGS 1
3709
38:01
2138
»
Minna Tyni
1986
-
4339
38:01
2139
»
Jeanette Helena Ewtterström
1967
Region Uppsala 2
4416
38:01
2140
»
Ulla Ericsson
1962
GE Järnet 2.0!
1677
38:03
2141
»
Kristin Sahlström
1992
Snabba kolhydrater
3190
38:04
2142
»
Anna Kolsmyr
1976
Uppsala
4177
38:04
2143
»
Charlotte Bodin
1962
Habia Team 1
1842
38:06
2144
»
Ann-Katrin Hellman
1958
GE PrismA
1702
38:07
2145
»
Anna-Ida J Holmberg
1980
QAramellerna
2917
38:08
2146
»
Evelina Eriksson
1994
Fast & Furious
1476
38:09
2147
»
Malin Forsberg
1992
Är vi framme snart?
3847
38:14
2148
»
Paula Gillberg
1961
Aspia 3
1102
38:17
2149
»
Wilma Åhs Kreivi
1999
Kvantumgänget 4
2199
38:19
2150
»
Homeyra Azezi
1966
GE PrismA
1701
38:19
2151
»
Eva Arnelöv
1955
Knivsta champions
2125
38:19
2152
»
Christina Ohlin
1956
funbo skola flyers
1623
38:19
2153
»
Ylva Lönnerholm
1985
SLUGA
3171
38:20
2154
»
Made Larsson
1963
funbo skola flyers
1622
38:21
2155
»
Hanna Larsson
1993
Academic Work 1
4403
38:21
2156
»
Deeman Ibrahim
1990
Von Bahrs förskola 2
3768
38:23
2157
»
Carina Persson
1965
-
4257
38:25
2157
»
Stina Bengtson
1969
Uppsala folkhögskola 1
3577
38:25
2159
»
Paula Norrlid
1969
Norrlidarna
2712
38:27
2160
»
Anna-Brita Onkenhaut
1967
Årsta grundskola
3822
38:28
2161
»
Monica Gustafsson
1956
Familjerasket
1467
38:29
2162
»
Anette Asp
1965
-
4015
38:32
2163
»
Anna Hägerström
1971
-
4137
38:33
2163
»
Anna-Karin Blomqvist
1977
Lag AXA
2287
38:33
2165
»
Emma Söderlund
1986
-
4323
38:33
2166
»
Maria Egerhäll
1968
-
4061
38:33
2167
»
Wilma Winkvist
2000
Team Winkvist Consulting
3442
38:34
2168
»
Åse Holmström
1969
LRFKonsult Uppsala 2
2413
38:34
2169
»
Maria Winkvist
1976
Team Winkvist Consulting
3441
38:35
2170
»
Sirpa Raitanen
1971
Adlibris
1020
38:37
2171
»
Lovisa De Jong
1988
Adlibris
1019
38:37
2172
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
2093
38:37
2173
»
Lena Blom
1958
Lag 2
2259
38:38
2174
»
Anna Lineholm
1983
Välkommen hem
3795
38:38
2175
»
Heba Saleh
1990
BMM/LARO
1229
38:39
2175
»
Maria Andersson
1981
Trastis1
3506
38:39
2177
»
Emelie Andius
1984
Internationella Engelska Skolan 3
2005
38:39
2178
»
Vilma Blomberg
1997
Dr. T3-2
1393
38:40
2179
»
Petra Kåre
1990
Scott Sports AB
4520
38:41
2180
»
Maria Sundman Hall
1962
Valsätra 3
3684
38:42
2181
»
Sandra Palmér
1985
Glunten 1
1773
38:43
2182
»
Anna Bergström
1968
Glunten 1
1770
38:43
2183
»
Christina Eriksson
1952
Blodrenarna 4
1210
38:44
2184
»
Louise Nyblom
1983
Långben
2430
38:44
2185
»
Mia Vågberg
1988
Palliativt centrum 1
2802
38:45
2186
»
Anita Remnegård
1966
ST–ARKA TILLSAMMANS!
3273
38:47
2187
»
Maria Gårdh
1974
Jesu blod ger oss mod
2024
38:47
2188
»
Vanja Åkesson
1996
Jesu blod ger oss mod
2027
38:47
2189
»
Emma Asp
2002
Asp och Blom
1095
38:48
2190
»
Rose-Marie Andersson
1957
LRFKonsult Uppsala 1
2409
38:48
2191
»
Ann-Sofie Gullö
1975
HMC2
1927
38:50
2192
»
Maria Bröms
1990
MIF 1
2560
38:51
2193
»
Eva Jirner
1959
Grundvattenövervakarna
1797
38:53
2194
»
Leia Bultmark
2011
Trappan
3501
38:54
2195
»
Cecilia Ålander
1992
PI2
2856
38:55
2196
»
Gabriella Bultmark
1984
Trappan
3500
38:55
2197
»
Linda Mathsson-Alm
1977
PI1
2853
38:55
2198
»
Hanna Elfverson
1986
PI1
2852
38:56
2199
»
Kristin Persson
1978
Gulf Gasoline Ladies
1814
38:56
2200
»
Camilla Ahnell
1987
Futurum 4-6
1628
38:57
2201
»
Frida Sturesson
1999
-
4310
38:58
2202
»
Marina Oskarsson
1961
Östhammars kommun 16
3941
38:59
2203
»
Sofie Eiderfors
1993
Allmänna Sprången Lag 2
1057
38:59
2204
»
Fabjola Xheka
1987
Not today
2713
39:03
2205
»
Emma Ohlström
1990
Friskt kopplat
1602
39:07
2206
»
Yoshiko Asano
1975
Malma backe förskola
2507
39:12
2207
»
Maria Lindberg
1974
PET - NM 1
2840
39:13
2208
»
Carolina Höglander
1982
Malma backe förskola
2509
39:13
2209
»
Ewa Bosell Olsson
1965
Malma backe förskola
2508
39:13
2210
»
Carina Karlsson
1993
FoS Drift
1539
39:14
2211
»
Linnea Wahlund
2007
IK Fyris Triathlon
4342
39:15
2212
»
Anna Ahlstam
1971
Max & the ladies
2523
39:15
2213
»
Maria Wahlund
1975
Club ÅF 1
1341
39:16
2214
»
Jill Dixon Malmberg
1965
Max & the ladies
2525
39:17
2215
»
Felicia Lapinski
1995
Allmänna Sprången Lag 2
1058
39:18
2216
»
Marika Kejving
1965
AIMA STARS 1 1
1038
39:20
2217
»
Ingrid Olofsson
1963
Vikarieförmedlingen
3726
39:24
2218
»
Weronica Öhrt
1986
Uppsala kommun AMF ESS
4377
39:25
2219
»
Malin Brandt
1987
Team Furix
3378
39:26
2220
»
Catharina Östlund
1968
FMTIS 1
1517
39:27
2221
»
Jenny Fagerström Johansson
1965
Vårdvetenskap 1
3788
39:28
2221
»
Elisabeth Nilsson
1958
Hyresgästföreningen uppsala
4236
39:28
2223
»
Minire Bequiri
1979
Team Betapred
3357
39:30
2224
»
Petra Sandström
1966
ÄP Eliten 1
3839
39:32
2225
»
Eva Åkerlind
1979
Vårdvetenskap 1
3791
39:32
2226
»
Parthena Amanatidou
1987
Folktandvården Gottsunda 1
1531
39:33
2227
»
Snehal Hadawale
1988
Phantastic Pharma
2849
39:34
2228
»
Sara Bengtsson
1972
Bibliotek Uppsala
1166
39:35
2229
»
Marie-Louise Bergdahl
1960
Team Plupp
3417
39:35
2230
»
Sofia Lundén
1991
Team GAV
3383
39:37
2231
»
Magdalena Horn
1983
GE PET Racers
1695
39:39
2232
»
Elin Nilsson
1989
Team GAV
3384
39:39
2233
»
Frida Lövgren
1978
Capio Sävja Lag 1
1301
39:39
2234
»
Sofia Filippidou
1989
Filmstaden Uppsala
1503
39:40
2235
»
Maria Ahlgren
1984
L100-tjejerna
2230
39:42
2236
»
Malin Höijer
1981
Lärarförbundet Knivsta 3
2492
39:42
2237
»
Therése Löfgren
1983
Akutlab
1044
39:42
2238
»
Gabriella Lindh
1951
-
4199
39:42
2239
»
Josefin Lindh
1987
-
4200
39:43
2240
»
Pauline Englund
1973
Jordbruksverket Uppsala
2047
39:43
2241
»
Eva-Lena Nilsson
1960
Projektkontoret
4755
39:43
2242
»
Mimmi Svensson
1971
Region Uppsala 2
4415
39:44
2243
»
Anna Lundberg
1973
Nannaskolan 2
2630
39:45
2244
»
Sara Massoud
2000
Uppsala
4219
39:46
2245
»
Fanny Söderquist
2000
-
4324
39:46
2246
»
Victoria Ekman
1985
HomeMaid 1
1930
39:47
2247
»
Jenny Allberg
1973
HomeMaid 1
1928
39:47
2248
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
2795
39:52
2249
»
Gretta El Khoury
1962
SoLlaget6
3210
39:53
2250
»
Helene Jansson
1989
HomeMaid 2
1932
39:59
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
>