Results from Luleå Stadsmara 2019
Craft Halvmaraton, Tävling DM
Displaying all 47 results
Pl. | Name | YOB | Club/City/Country | Cat. | Subcat. | # | Net |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | » Joonas Lämsä | Föreningen Studentidrott Luleå | M23 | DM | 29 | 1:18:41 | |
2 | » Marcus Nilsson | Lulekamraternas MLK | M23 | DM | 14 | 1:19:24 | |
3 | » Peter Larson | Lulekamraternas MLK | M23 | DM | 26 | 1:20:58 | |
4 | » Kent Strömberg | Föreningen Studentidrott Luleå | M23 | DM | 3 | 1:21:21 | |
5 | » Jorge Diez Ferreras | Lulekamraternas MLK | M35 | DM | 21 | 1:21:40 | |
6 | » Kenneth Boman | Lulekamraternas MLK | M40 | DM | 18 | 1:22:10 | |
7 | » Johan Nordqvist | Lulekamraternas MLK | M45 | DM | 1 | 1:23:25 | |
8 | » Mathias Lindmark | Star SC | M35 | DM | 48 | 1:24:10 | |
9 | » Mikael Stenqvist | Sävast Ski Team IF | M35 | DM | 44 | 1:24:47 | |
10 | » Ragnar Steinsen | Luleguttene | M40 | DM | 43 | 1:24:48 | |
11 | » Mattias Nilsson | IFK Kiruna | M35 | DM | 30 | 1:25:46 | |
12 | » Johanna Nilsson | Nilivaara IS | K35 | DM | 57 | 1:25:50 | |
13 | » Patrik Eriksson | Lulekamraternas MLK | M50 | DM | 33 | 1:27:04 | |
14 | » Bjarne Bergquist | Lulekamraternas MLK | M50 | DM | 7 | 1:27:30 | |
15 | » Tore Johnsson | Luleguttene | M40 | DM | 42 | 1:28:04 | |
16 | » Joacim Holmén | Piterunners LDK | M23 | DM | 20 | 1:28:56 | |
17 | » Tomas Öhman | Luleguttene | M45 | DM | 47 | 1:30:05 | |
18 | » Fredrik Öman | Antnäs BK | M23 | DM | 38 | 1:30:33 | |
19 | » Anna Lindgren | Lulekamraternas MLK | K23 | DM | 49 | 1:30:53 | |
20 | » Kurt Nilsson | Gällivare SK | M60 | DM | 13 | 1:31:13 | |
21 | » Andreas Almqvist | Föreningen Studentidrott Luleå | M45 | DM | 39 | 1:31:53 | |
22 | » Ingrid Persson | Gällivare Endurance | K45 | DM | 45 | 1:32:01 | |
23 | » Pia Pohjola | Haparanda SKT | K35 | DM | 24 | 1:33:51 | |
24 | » Peter Wagnsjö | Nilivaara IS | M55 | DM | 11 | 1:35:45 | |
25 | » Joakim Ståhl | Föreningen Studentidrott Luleå | M23 | DM | 23 | 1:35:56 | |
26 | » Annika Lantto | Liviöjärvi IF | K23 | DM | 40 | 1:36:04 | |
27 | » Göran Olsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | M35 | DM | 51 | 1:36:10 | |
28 | » Karin Clausen | Tväråselets AIF | K50 | DM | 53 | 1:36:44 | |
29 | » Stefan Johansson | Lulekamraternas MLK | M50 | DM | 34 | 1:36:51 | |
30 | » Youjin Pan | Antnäs BK | K35 | DM | 17 | 1:36:57 | |
31 | » Ola Ämter | Lulekamraternas MLK | M50 | DM | 19 | 1:39:05 | |
32 | » Göran Karlsson | Luleguttene | M50 | DM | 36 | 1:39:13 | |
33 | » Annika Nilsson | Lulekamraternas MLK | K40 | DM | 41 | 1:42:05 | |
34 | » Carola Vånsjö | Nilivaara IS | K50 | DM | 12 | 1:43:24 | |
35 | » Ingemar Snell | Boden FI | M45 | DM | 37 | 1:46:29 | |
36 | » Matias Jaako | Sävast Ski Team IF | M23 | DM | 52 | 1:49:22 | |
37 | » Johanna Sandsten | Haparanda SKT | K40 | DM | 54 | 1:50:04 | |
38 | » Anita Martinell | Sattajärvi IF | K50 | DM | 46 | 1:52:21 | |
39 | » Kjell Åke Lahti | Sattajärvi IF | M65 | DM | 4 | 1:52:22 | |
40 | » Kent Englén | Morjärv SK | M60 | DM | 22 | 1:54:12 | |
41 | » Ulf Brännholm | Bergnäsets AIK | M60 | DM | 15 | 1:57:26 | |
42 | » Katarina Burman | Morjärv SK | K55 | DM | 32 | 1:58:05 | |
43 | » Ronny Strande | Vettasjärvi IF | M65 | DM | 10 | 2:06:13 | |
44 | » Ann-Kristin Juntti Henriksson | Morjärv SK | K50 | DM | 31 | 2:06:45 | |
45 | » Petra Forslund | Kalix SK | K40 | DM | 27 | 2:08:14 | |
46 | » Håkan Olovsson | Bodens SK | M65 | DM | 28 | 2:10:51 | |
47 | » Simen Romsdal | Kalix SK | M70 | DM | 35 | 2:20:57 |